RESULTS
Road races
8/12   Tour of Belt and Road (8/12-9/12)  
Stage 1: Dylan Kennett   
   2.2  
 
Track races
9/12   Trofeu Literio Augusto Marques (7/12-9/12)  
Keirin: Francesco Ceci
Pursuit: Jay Lamoureux
Madison: Matthew Walls - Fred Wright
   CL1  
9/12   Trofeu Literio Augusto Marques (7/12-9/12)  
Keirin: Helena Casas Roige
Scratch: Laurie Berthon
   CL1  
6/12   NC Denmark  
Omnium: Lasse Norman Hansen
   CN  
6/12   NC Denmark  
Omnium: Julie Leth
   CN  
 
Cyclo Crosses
9/12   Eschenbach  
Winner: Lars Förster   
   C1  
9/12   Eschenbach  
Winner: Denise Betsema   
   C1  
9/12   Vlaamse Druivencross  
Winner: Toon Aerts   
   C1  
9/12   Vlaamse Druivencross  
Winner: Lucinda Brand   
   C1  
9/12   NC Japan  
Winner: Kohei Maeda   
   CN  
9/12   NC Japan  
Winner: Rina Matsumoto   
   CN  
9/12   Ipswich  
Winner: Braam Merlier   
   C2  
9/12   Ipswich  
Winner: Bethany Crumpton   
   C2  
9/12   North Carolina GP  
Winner: Kerry Werner   
   C2  
9/12   North Carolina GP  
Winner: Ruby West   
   C2  
9/12   Ruts N Guts  
Winner: Gage Hecht   
   C2  
9/12   Ruts N Guts  
Winner: Samantha Runnels   
   C2  
9/12   Trofeo di Gorizia  
Winner: Gioele Bertolini   
   C2  
9/12   Trofeo di Gorizia  
Winner: Francesca Baroni   
   C2  
9/12   Moergestel  
Winner: Ingmar Uytdewilligen   
   NE  
9/12   Moergestel  
Winner: Bianca Van Den Hoek   
   NE  
8/12   Essen  
Winner: Laurens Sweeck   
   C1  
8/12   Essen  
Winner: Maud Kaptheijns   
   C1  
8/12   Ruts N Guts  
Winner: Gage Hecht   
   C1  
8/12   Ruts N Guts  
Winner: Katie Clouse   
   C1  
8/12   Ciclocross Del Ponte  
Winner: Vincent Baestaens   
   C2  
8/12   Ciclocross Del Ponte  
Winner: Francesca Baroni   
   C2  
8/12   Jabkenice  
Winner: Tomas Paprstka   
   C2  
8/12   Jabkenice  
Winner: Pavla Havlikova   
   C2  
8/12   North Carolina GP  
Winner: Kerry Werner   
   C2  
8/12   North Carolina GP  
Winner: Lily Williams   
   C2  
8/12   Troyes-Rosière  
Winner: Lucas Dubau   
   C2  
8/12   Troyes-Rosière  
Winner: Marlène Petit   
   C2  
8/12   Amersfoort  
Winner: Kyle Agterberg   
   NE  
8/12   Amersfoort  
Winner: Bianca Van Den Hoek   
   NE  
 
Beach races
9/12   European Championships Beachrace  
Winner: Lars Boom   
   CC  
9/12   European Championships Beachrace  
Winner: Pauliena Rooijakkers   
   CC  
 
NEWS