ERGEBNISSE
Strassenrennen
11/11   NM Kolumbien  
Siegerin: Katherine Steisy Montoya Zuluaga   
   CN  
11/11   Ronde van Okinawa  
Sieger: Alan Marangoni   
   1.2  
11/11   Tour of Quanzhou Bay (9/11-11/11)  
Sieger: Max Stedman   
   2.2  
11/11   Tour of Singarak (4/11-11/11)  
Sieger: Jesse Ewart   
   2.2  
11/11   Tour of Okinawa  
Siegerin: Eri Yonamine   
   1.3  
10/11   NM Kolumbien EZF  
Siegerin: Serika Guluma Ortiz   
   CN  
 
Querfeldeinrennen
11/11   Asper-Gavere  
Sieger: Mathieu Van Der Poel   
   C1  
11/11   Asper-Gavere  
Siegerin: Alice Maria Arzuffi   
   C1  
11/11   Ardingly (Crawley)  
Sieger: Thomas Joseph   
   C2  
11/11   Ardingly (Crawley)  
Siegerin: Anna Kay   
   C2  
11/11   Flückiger Cross  
Sieger: Sascha Weber   
   C2  
11/11   Flückiger Cross  
Siegerin: Francesca Baroni   
   C2  
11/11   GP Kosice  
Sieger: Nicolas Samparisi   
   C2  
11/11   GP Kosice  
Siegerin: Tatiana Jasekova   
   C2  
11/11   Karrantza  
Sieger: Ismael Esteban Aguero   
   C2  
11/11   Karrantza  
Siegerin: Lucia Gonzalez Blanco   
   C2  
11/11   Lift Lock Cross  
Sieger: Gunnar Holmgren   
   C2  
11/11   Lift Lock Cross  
Siegerin: Ruby West   
   C2  
11/11   Northampton International  
Sieger: Curtis White   
   C2  
11/11   Northampton International  
Siegerin: Courtenay McFadden   
   C2  
11/11   Pierric  
Sieger: Francis Mourey   
   C2  
11/11   Pierric  
Siegerin: Marlène Petit   
   C2  
11/11   Tilburg  
Siegerin: Elodie Kuijper   
   NE  
10/11   Jaarmarktcross  
Sieger: Mathieu Van Der Poel   
   C1  
10/11   Jaarmarktcross  
Siegerin: Sanne Cant   
   C1  
10/11   Kolin  
Sieger: Diether Sweeck   
   C1  
10/11   Kolin  
Siegerin: Jana Czeczinkarova   
   C1  
10/11   NM Kanada  
Sieger: Michael Van Den Ham   
   CN  
10/11   NM Kanada  
Siegerin: Maghalie Rochette   
   CN  
10/11   Northampton International  
Sieger: Curtis White   
   C2  
10/11   Northampton International  
Siegerin: Ellen Noble   
   C2  
10/11   Starlight Cross  
Sieger: Anthony Clark   
   C2  
10/11   Starlight Cross  
Siegerin: Samantha Runnels   
   C2  
10/11   Rhenen  
Sieger: Koen Van Dijke   
   NE  
10/11   Rhenen  
Siegerin: Bianca Van Den Hoek   
   NE  
 
MTB Rennen (XC)
9/11   Weltmeisterschaften Eliminator  
Sieger: Titouan Perrin Ganier   
   CM  
9/11   Weltmeisterschaften Eliminator  
Siegerin: Coline Clauzure   
   CM  
 
NACHRICHTEN