UCI WORLD TOUR
 
     
 
ERGEBNISSE
Strassenrennen
14/10   International Presidency Turkey Tour (9/10-14/10)  
Sieger: Eduard Prades Reverte   
   2.WT  
14/10   Chrono des Nations  
Sieger: Martin Toft Madsen   
   1.1  
14/10   Chrono des Nations  
Siegerin: Olga Zabelinskaya   
   1.1  
14/10   Hammer Hong Kong  
Sieger: Mitchelton - Scott
   1.1  
14/10   Tour of Taihu (7/10-14/10)  
Sieger: Boris Vallée   
   2.1  
14/10   Oita Urban Classic  
Sieger: Masahiro Ishigami   
   1.2  
14/10   Ronde van Colombia (10/10-14/10)  
Siegerin: Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez   
   2.2  
14/10   Caribbean Championships  
Siegerin: Alexi Costa   
   JR  
13/10   Giro di Lombardia  
Sieger: Thibaut Pinot   
   1.WT  
13/10   Ronde van Zeeland  
Sieger: Peter Schulting   
   1.1  
13/10   Fleche Cotiere  
Sieger: Timothy Stevens   
   1.2  
13/10   Caribbean Championships EZF  
Sieger: Augusto Sanchez Beriguete   
   JR  
13/10   Caribbean Championships EZF  
Siegerin: Alexi Costa   
   JR  
11/10   Giro di Piemonte  
Sieger: Sonny Colbrelli   
   1.HC  
 
Bahn Rennen
13/10   Oceania Championships (10/10-13/10)  
Sprint: Matthew Glaetzer
Keirin: Matthew Glaetzer
Madison: Cameron Scott - Alexander Porter
   CC  
13/10   Oceania Championships (10/10-13/10)  
Sprint: Stephanie Morton
Madison: Macey Stewart - Georgia Baker
Omnium: Georgia Baker
   CC  
13/10   GP Wien (11/10-13/10)  
Keirin: Tomas Babek
Scratch: Vitaliy Hryniv
Madison: Andreas Müller - Andreas Graf
   CL1  
13/10   GP Wien (11/10-13/10)  
Omnium: Shannon McCurley
   CL1  
10/10   South East Asian GP (10/10-11/10)      CL1  
10/10   South East Asian GP (10/10-11/10)      CL1  
 
Querfeldeinrennen
14/10   Gieten  
Sieger: Mathieu Van Der Poel   
   C1  
14/10   Gieten  
Siegerin: Annemarie Worst   
   C1  
14/10   US Open of CX  
Siegerin: Clara Honsinger   
   C1  
14/10   GP Gloucester  
Sieger: Curtis White   
   C2  
14/10   GP Gloucester  
Siegerin: Ellen Noble   
   C2  
14/10   Razès - Lac de Saint Pardoux  
Sieger: Francis Mourey   
   C2  
14/10   Razès - Lac de Saint Pardoux  
Siegerin: Joyce Vanderbeken   
   C2  
14/10   US Open of CX  
Sieger: Brannan Fix   
   C2  
14/10   Xaxancx  
Sieger: Felipe Orts Lloret   
   C2  
14/10   Xaxancx  
Siegerin: Lucia Gonzalez Blanco   
   C2  
13/10   GP Gloucester  
Sieger: Curtis White   
   C2  
13/10   GP Gloucester  
Siegerin: Ellen Noble   
   C2  
13/10   Jicin  
Sieger: Jan Nesvadba   
   C2  
13/10   Jicin  
Siegerin: Pavla Havlikova   
   C2  
13/10   Rapencross  
Sieger: Daan Soete   
   C2  
13/10   Rapencross  
Siegerin: Sanne Cant   
   C2  
13/10   US Open of CX  
Sieger: Gage Hecht   
   C2  
13/10   US Open of CX  
Siegerin: Clara Honsinger   
   C2  
13/10   Albrandswaard  
Siegerin: Bianca Van Den Hoek   
   NE  
 
MTB Rennen (DH)
14/10   American Championships  
Sieger: Rafael Gutierrez Villegas   
   CC  
14/10   American Championships  
Siegerin: Mariana Salazar Palomo   
   CC  
 
NACHRICHTEN