UCI WORLD TOUR
 
       
 
UITSLAGEN
Wegwedstrijden
24/9   Clasico RCN (21/9-30/9)  
Etappe 4: Carlos Julian Quintero Norena   
   NE  
23/9   Ronde van China (17/9-23/9)  
Winnaar: Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto   
   2.1  
23/9   Ronde van Roemenie (19/9-23/9)  
Winnaar: Serghei Tvetcov   
   2.2  
21/9   Ronde van Siak (18/9-21/9)  
Winnaar: Matthew Zenovich   
   2.2  
20/9   Coppa Sabatini  
Winnaar: Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle   
   1.1  
19/9   Omloop van het Houtland  
Winnaar: Jonas Van Genechten   
   1.1  
19/9   Ronde van Toscane  
Winnaar: Gianni Moscon   
   1.1  
18/9   Ronde van de Ardeche (13/9-18/9)  
Winnares: Katarzyna Niewiadoma   
   2.1  
16/9   Madrid Challenge (15/9-16/9)  
Winnares: Ellen Van Dijk   
   2.WT  
16/9   Ronde van Spanje (25/8-16/9)  
Winnaar: Simon Yates   
   2.WT  
16/9   Coppa Bernocchi  
Winnaar: Sonny Colbrelli   
   1.1  
16/9   GP Jef Scherens  
Winnaar: Jasper Stuyven   
   1.1  
16/9   Ronde van Slowakije (12/9-16/9)  
Winnaar: Julian Alaphilippe   
   2.1  
16/9   GP Judendorf  
Winnaar: Maciej Paterski   
   1.2  
16/9   Ronde van Cappadocie (14/9-16/9)  
Winnaar: Alexandr Ovsiannikov   
   2.2  
16/9   Amy`s Otway Classic (15/9-16/9)  
Winnares: Ashlee Ankudinoff   
   2.3  
16/9   Classique Pyrénées  
Winnares: Jade Wiel   
   1.3  
16/9   Klimomloop van Ulestraten  
Winnares: Annet Pit   
   NE  
16/9   Olympia`s Tour (11/9-16/9)  
Winnaar: Julius Johansen   
   2.2U  
15/9   Primus Classic  
Winnaar: Taco Van Der Hoorn   
   1.HC  
15/9   Coppa Agostoni  
Winnaar: Gianni Moscon   
   1.1  
15/9   Ronde van China (8/9-15/9)  
Winnaar: Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides   
   2.1  
15/9   Ronde van Ivoorkust (9/9-15/9)  
Winnaar: Issiaka Cissé   
   2.2  
14/9   Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen  
Winnaar: Dylan Groenewegen   
   1.1  
 
Baanwedstrijden
13/9   Werelduurrecord  
Winnares: Vittoria Bussi   
     
 
Veldritten
21/9   Waterloo  
Winnaar: Quinten Hermans   
   C2  
21/9   Waterloo  
Winnares: Evie Richards   
   C2  
19/9   Reno  
Winnaar: Lance Haidet   
   C1  
19/9   Reno  
Winnares: Maghalie Rochette   
   C1  
16/9   Baden  
Winnaar: David Van Der Poel   
   C1  
16/9   Baden  
Winnares: Elisabeth Brandau   
   C1  
16/9   Geraardsbergen  
Winnaar: Lars Van Der Haar   
   C2  
16/9   Geraardsbergen  
Winnares: Eva Lechner   
   C2  
16/9   Nittany Lion Cross  
Winnaar: Matthieu Boulo   
   C2  
16/9   Nittany Lion Cross  
Winnares: Erica Zaveta   
   C2  
15/9   Nittany Lion Cross  
Winnaar: Kerry Werner   
   C2  
15/9   Nittany Lion Cross  
Winnares: Erica Zaveta   
   C2  
 
MTB wedstrijden (XC)
16/9   Winterberg (Eliminator)  
Winnaar: Fabrice Mels   
   CDM  
16/9   Winterberg (Eliminator)  
Winnares: Iryna Popova   
   CDM  
16/9   Sittard-Geleen  
Winnaar: Anton Cooper   
   1  
16/9   Sittard-Geleen  
Winnares: Sophie Von Berswordt   
   1  
15/9   Wereldkampioenschappen Marathon  
Winnaar: Henrique Silva Avancini   
   CM  
15/9   Wereldkampioenschappen Marathon  
Winnares: Annika Langvad   
   CM  
15/9   Perskindol Swiss Epic (11/9-15/9)  
Winnaar: Matthias Stirnemann - Andri Frischknecht   
   S1  
15/9   Perskindol Swiss Epic (11/9-15/9)  
Winnares: Haley Smith   
   S1  
 
NIEUWS