UCI WORLD TOUR
 
     
 
UITSLAGEN
Wegwedstrijden
18/7   Ronde van Frankrijk (7/7-29/7)  
Etappe 11: Geraint Thomas   
   2.WT  
17/7   La Course by Le Tour de France  
Winnares: Annemiek Van Vleuten   
   1.WT  
15/7   Ronde van Italie (6/7-15/7)  
Winnares: Annemiek Van Vleuten   
   2.WT  
15/7   GP Torres Vedras (12/7-15/7)  
Winnaar: Jose Carlos Prates Neves Fernandes   
   2.2  
15/7   Europese Kampioenschappen U19  
Winnaar: Remco Evenepoel   
   CC  
15/7   Europese Kampioenschappen U23  
Winnaar: Marc Hirschi   
   CC  
15/7   Europese Kampioenschappen U23  
Winnares: Nikola Noskova   
   CC  
15/7   Ronde van Valle d`Aosta (11/7-15/7)  
Winnaar: Vadim Pronskiy   
   2.2U  
15/7   Stockton GP  
Winnares: Jessica Roberts   
   1.3  
14/7   Ronde van Oostenrijk (7/7-14/7)  
Winnaar: Ben Hermans   
   2.HC  
14/7   NK Indonesie Tijdrit  
Winnaar: Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo   
   CN  
14/7   NK San Marino  
Winnaar: Marco Pazzini   
   CN  
14/7   Ronde van Venezuela (5/7-14/7)  
Winnaar: Matteo Spreafico   
   2.2  
14/7   Europese Kampioenschappen U19  
Winnares: Aigul Gareeva   
   CC  
13/7   Chrono Kristin Armstrong  
Winnaar: Serghei Tvetcov   
   1.2  
13/7   Chrono Kristin Armstrong  
Winnares: Amber Neben   
   1.2  
13/7   Europese Kampioenschappen Tijdrit U19  
Winnaar: Remco Evenepoel   
   CC  
13/7   Europese Kampioenschappen Tijdrit U23  
Winnaar: Edoardo Affini   
   CC  
12/7   Europese Kampioenschappen Tijdrit U19  
Winnares: Vittoria Guazzini   
   CC  
12/7   Europese Kampioenschappen Tijdrit U23  
Winnares: Aafke Soet   
   CC  
 
Baanwedstrijden
15/7   NK Duitsland (11/7-15/7)  
Sprint: Maximilian Dörnbach
Keirin: Maximilian Levy
Scratch: Leon Rohde
Puntenkoers: Erik Schubert
Koppelkoers: Richard Banusch - Christian Koch
   CN  
15/7   NK Duitsland (11/7-15/7)  
Sprint: Miriam Welte
Keirin: Emma Hinze
Scratch: Charlotte Becker
Puntenkoers: Charlotte Becker
   CN  
 
MTB wedstrijden (XC)
15/7   Vallnord  
Winnaar: Gerhard Kerschbaumer   
   CDM  
15/7   Vallnord  
Winnares: Gunn-Rita Dahle Flesjå   
   CDM  
13/7   Vallnord (Short circuit)  
Winnaar: Henrique Silva Avancini   
   CDM  
13/7   Vallnord (Short circuit)  
Winnares: Alessandra Keller   
   CDM  
 
MTB wedstrijden (DH)
15/7   Vallnord  
Winnaar: Loris Vergier   
   CDM  
15/7   Vallnord  
Winnares: Tahnee Seagrave   
   CDM  
 
NIEUWS