UCI WORLD TOUR
 
     
 
ERGEBNISSE
Strassenrennen
18/7   Tour de France (7/7-29/7)  
Etappe 11: Geraint Thomas   
   2.WT  
17/7   La Course by Le Tour de France  
Siegerin: Annemiek Van Vleuten   
   1.WT  
15/7   Giro d`Italia (6/7-15/7)  
Siegerin: Annemiek Van Vleuten   
   2.WT  
15/7   GP Torres Vedras (12/7-15/7)  
Sieger: Jose Carlos Prates Neves Fernandes   
   2.2  
15/7   Europa Meisterschaften U19  
Sieger: Remco Evenepoel   
   CC  
15/7   Europa Meisterschaften U23  
Sieger: Marc Hirschi   
   CC  
15/7   Europa Meisterschaften U23  
Siegerin: Nikola Noskova   
   CC  
15/7   Giro Valle d`Aosta (11/7-15/7)  
Sieger: Vadim Pronskiy   
   2.2U  
15/7   Stockton GP  
Siegerin: Jessica Roberts   
   1.3  
14/7   Österreich Rundfahrt (7/7-14/7)  
Sieger: Ben Hermans   
   2.HC  
14/7   NM Indonesien EZF  
Sieger: Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo   
   CN  
14/7   NM San Marino  
Sieger: Marco Pazzini   
   CN  
14/7   Ronde van Venezuela (5/7-14/7)  
Sieger: Matteo Spreafico   
   2.2  
14/7   Europa Meisterschaften U19  
Siegerin: Aigul Gareeva   
   CC  
13/7   Chrono Kristin Armstrong  
Sieger: Serghei Tvetcov   
   1.2  
13/7   Chrono Kristin Armstrong  
Siegerin: Amber Neben   
   1.2  
13/7   Europa Meisterschaften ITT U19  
Sieger: Remco Evenepoel   
   CC  
13/7   Europa Meisterschaften EZF U23  
Sieger: Edoardo Affini   
   CC  
12/7   Europa Meisterschaften EZF U19  
Siegerin: Vittoria Guazzini   
   CC  
12/7   Europa Meisterschaften U23 ITT  
Siegerin: Aafke Soet   
   CC  
 
Bahn Rennen
15/7   NM Deutschland (11/7-15/7)  
Sprint: Maximilian Dörnbach
Keirin: Maximilian Levy
Scratch: Leon Rohde
Punktefahren: Erik Schubert
Madison: Richard Banusch - Christian Koch
   CN  
15/7   NM Deutschland (11/7-15/7)  
Sprint: Miriam Welte
Keirin: Emma Hinze
Scratch: Charlotte Becker
Punktefahren: Charlotte Becker
   CN  
 
MTB Rennen (XC)
15/7   Vallnord  
Sieger: Gerhard Kerschbaumer   
   CDM  
15/7   Vallnord  
Siegerin: Gunn-Rita Dahle Flesjå   
   CDM  
13/7   Vallnord (Short circuit)  
Sieger: Henrique Silva Avancini   
   CDM  
13/7   Vallnord (Short circuit)  
Siegerin: Alessandra Keller   
   CDM  
 
MTB Rennen (DH)
15/7   Vallnord  
Sieger: Loris Vergier   
   CDM  
15/7   Vallnord  
Siegerin: Tahnee Seagrave   
   CDM  
 
NACHRICHTEN