UCI WORLD TOUR
 
             
 
UITSLAGEN
Wegwedstrijden
24/4   Ronde van Romandie (24/4-29/4)  
Proloog: Michael Matthews   
   2.WT  
24/4   Ronde van Limpopo (23/4-26/4)  
Etappe 2: Andrew Edwards   
   2.2  
24/4   Ronde van Senegal (22/4-29/4)  
Etappe 3: Youcef Reguigui   
   2.2  
22/4   Luik - Bastenaken - Luik  
Winnaar: Bob Jungels   
   1.WT  
22/4   Luik - Bastenaken - Luik  
Winnares: Anna Van Der Breggen   
   1.WT  
22/4   Ronde van Kroatie (17/4-22/4)  
Winnaar: Kanstantin Siutsou   
   2.HC  
22/4   Ronde van Castilie en Leon (20/4-22/4)  
Winnaar: Ruben Plaza Molina   
   2.1  
22/4   Ronde van de Apennijnen  
Winnaar: Giulio Ciccone   
   1.1  
22/4   Ronde van de Gila (18/4-22/4)  
Winnaar: Robert Britton   
   2.2  
22/4   Ronde van de Gila (18/4-22/4)  
Winnares: Katherine Hall   
   2.2  
22/4   Ronde van de Jura (21/4-22/4)  
Winnaar: Carl Fredrik Hagen   
   2.2  
22/4   Ronde van Mersin (19/4-22/4)  
Winnaar: Eduard Vorganov   
   2.2  
22/4   Rutland - Melton Classic  
Winnaar: Gabriel Cullaigh   
   1.2  
22/4   Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Polski Via Odra  
Winnaar: Maciej Paterski   
   1.2  
22/4   Omloop van de Glazen Stad  
Winnaar: Dion Beukeboom   
   NE  
22/4   Trofeo San Vendemiano  
Winnaar: Alberto Dainese   
   1.2U  
21/4   Omloop van Borsele  
Winnares: Elisa Balsamo   
   1.1  
21/4   Arno Wallaard Memorial  
Winnaar: Joshua Huppertz   
   1.2  
21/4   Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech Republic  
Winnaar: Alois Kankovsky   
   1.2  
21/4   Trofeo Roldan  
Winnares: Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez   
   1.3  
20/4   Ronde van de Alpen (16/4-20/4)  
Winnaar: Thibaut Pinot   
   2.HC  
20/4   Omloop van Borsele (tijdrit)  
Winnares: Aafke Soet   
   1.3  
18/4   Waalse Pijl  
Winnaar: Julian Alaphilippe   
   1.WT  
18/4   Waalse Pijl  
Winnares: Anna Van Der Breggen   
   1.WT  
 
MTB wedstrijden (XC)
22/4   Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival  
Winnaar: Maxime Marotte   
   HC  
22/4   Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival  
Winnares: Anne Tauber   
   HC  
22/4   Afrikaanse Kampioenschappen  
Winnaar: Alan Hatherly   
   CC  
22/4   Afrikaanse Kampioenschappen  
Winnares: Cherie Redecker   
   CC  
22/4   Europese Kampioenschappen Marathon  
Winnaar: Alexey Medvedev   
   CC  
22/4   Europese Kampioenschappen Marathon  
Winnares: Gunn-Rita Dahle Flesjå   
   CC  
22/4   Darbu  
Winnaar: Matthias Wengelin   
   1  
22/4   Darbu  
Winnares: Ann-Dorthe Lisbygd   
   1  
22/4   Praag  
Winnaar: Jaroslav Kulhavy   
   1  
22/4   Praag  
Winnares: Karla Stepanova   
   1  
22/4   Schaan  
Winnaar: Nino Schurter   
   1  
22/4   Schaan  
Winnares: Alessandra Keller   
   1  
22/4   Solingen  
Winnaar: Ben Zwiehoff   
   3  
22/4   Solingen  
Winnares: Hanna Klein   
   3  
 
MTB wedstrijden (DH)
22/4   Losinj  
Winnaar: Aaron Gwin   
   CDM  
22/4   Losinj  
Winnares: Myriam Nicole   
   CDM  
 
NIEUWS