UCI WORLD TOUR
 
           
 
UITSLAGEN
Wegwedstrijden
20/4   Ronde van de Alpen (16/4-20/4)  
Winnaar: Thibaut Pinot   
   2.HC  
20/4   Ronde van Kroatie (17/4-22/4)  
Etappe 4: Alessandro Tonelli   
   2.HC  
20/4   Ronde van Castilie en Leon (20/4-22/4)  
Etappe 1: Carlos Barbero Cuesta   
   2.1  
20/4   Ronde van de Gila (18/4-22/4)  
Etappe 3: Serghei Tvetcov   
   2.2  
20/4   Ronde van de Gila (18/4-22/4)  
Etappe 3: Chloe Dygert   
   2.2  
20/4   Ronde van Mersin (19/4-22/4)  
Etappe 2: Branislau Samoilau   
   2.2  
20/4   Omloop van Borsele (tijdrit)  
Winnares: Aafke Soet   
   1.3  
18/4   Waalse Pijl  
Winnaar: Julian Alaphilippe   
   1.WT  
18/4   Waalse Pijl  
Winnares: Anna Van Der Breggen   
   1.WT  
15/4   Amstel Gold Race  
Winnaar: Michael Valgren Andersen   
   1.WT  
15/4   Amstel Gold Race  
Winnares: Chantal Blaak   
   1.WT  
15/4   GP Beiras (13/4-15/4)  
Winnaar: Dmitry Strakhov   
   2.1  
15/4   Tro-Bro Leon  
Winnaar: Christophe Laporte   
   1.1  
15/4   NK Bolivia  
Winnaar: Carlos Montellano Alvarado   
   CN  
15/4   Joe Martin Stage Race (12/4-15/4)  
Winnaar: Ruben Companioni Blanco   
   2.2  
15/4   Joe Martin Stage Race (12/4-15/4)  
Winnares: Katherine Hall   
   2.2  
15/4   Ronde van Loir-et-Cher (11/4-15/4)  
Winnaar: Asbjørn Kragh Andersen   
   2.2  
15/4   Ronde van Lombok (13/4-15/4)  
Winnaar: Alvaro Duarte Sandoval   
   2.2  
15/4   Ronde van Marokko (6/4-15/4)  
Winnaar: David Riviere   
   2.2  
15/4   Trofeo Ciudad de Caspe  
Winnares: Ana Usabiaga Balerdi   
   1.3  
 
MTB wedstrijden (XC)
15/4   Araxa XCS (13/4-15/4)  
Winnaar: Henrique Silva Avancini   
   SHC  
15/4   Araxa XCS (13/4-15/4)  
Winnares: Chloe Woodruff   
   SHC  
15/4   Nalles  
Winnaar: Mathias Flückinger   
   HC  
15/4   Nalles  
Winnares: Sina Frei   
   HC  
15/4   Lennestadt-Saalhausen  
Winnaar: Ruben Scheire   
   2  
15/4   Lennestadt-Saalhausen  
Winnares: Elisabeth Brandau   
   2  
15/4   Lourdes  
Winnaar: Julien Absalon   
   1  
15/4   Lourdes  
Winnares: Sabrina Enaux   
   1  
 
MTB wedstrijden (DH)
15/4   Maribor  
Winnaar: Laurie Greenland   
   1  
15/4   Maribor  
Winnares: Myriam Nicole   
   1  
 
BMX wedstrijden
15/4   Heusden-Zolder  
Winnaar: Niek Kimmann   
   HC  
15/4   Heusden-Zolder  
Winnares: Laura Smulders   
   HC  
 
NIEUWS