UCI WORLD TOUR
 
           
 
ERGEBNISSE
Strassenrennen
20/4   Tour of the Alps (16/4-20/4)  
Sieger: Thibaut Pinot   
   2.HC  
20/4   Tour of Croatia (17/4-22/4)  
Etappe 4: Alessandro Tonelli   
   2.HC  
20/4   Ronde van Castilie en Leon (20/4-22/4)  
Etappe 1: Carlos Barbero Cuesta   
   2.1  
20/4   Tour of the Gila (18/4-22/4)  
Etappe 3: Serghei Tvetcov   
   2.2  
20/4   Tour of the Gila (18/4-22/4)  
Etappe 3: Chloe Dygert   
   2.2  
20/4   Tour of Mersin (19/4-22/4)  
Etappe 2: Branislau Samoilau   
   2.2  
20/4   Omloop van Borsele (EZF)  
Siegerin: Aafke Soet   
   1.3  
18/4   La Flèche Wallonne  
Sieger: Julian Alaphilippe   
   1.WT  
18/4   Fleche Wallone  
Siegerin: Anna Van Der Breggen   
   1.WT  
15/4   Amstel Gold Race  
Sieger: Michael Valgren Andersen   
   1.WT  
15/4   Amstel Gold Race  
Siegerin: Chantal Blaak   
   1.WT  
15/4   GP Beiras (13/4-15/4)  
Sieger: Dmitry Strakhov   
   2.1  
15/4   Tro-Bro Leon  
Sieger: Christophe Laporte   
   1.1  
15/4   NM Bolivien  
Sieger: Carlos Montellano Alvarado   
   CN  
15/4   Joe Martin Stage Race (12/4-15/4)  
Sieger: Ruben Companioni Blanco   
   2.2  
15/4   Joe Martin Stage Race (12/4-15/4)  
Siegerin: Katherine Hall   
   2.2  
15/4   Ronde van Loir-et-Cher (11/4-15/4)  
Sieger: Asbjørn Kragh Andersen   
   2.2  
15/4   Tour de Lombok (13/4-15/4)  
Sieger: Alvaro Duarte Sandoval   
   2.2  
15/4   Ronde van Marokko (6/4-15/4)  
Sieger: David Riviere   
   2.2  
15/4   Trofeo Ciudad de Caspe  
Siegerin: Ana Usabiaga Balerdi   
   1.3  
 
MTB Rennen (XC)
15/4   Araxa XCS (13/4-15/4)  
Sieger: Henrique Silva Avancini   
   SHC  
15/4   Araxa XCS (13/4-15/4)  
Siegerin: Chloe Woodruff   
   SHC  
15/4   Nalles  
Sieger: Mathias Flückinger   
   HC  
15/4   Nalles  
Siegerin: Sina Frei   
   HC  
15/4   Lennestadt-Saalhausen  
Sieger: Ruben Scheire   
   2  
15/4   Lennestadt-Saalhausen  
Siegerin: Elisabeth Brandau   
   2  
15/4   Lourdes  
Sieger: Julien Absalon   
   1  
15/4   Lourdes  
Siegerin: Sabrina Enaux   
   1  
 
MTB Rennen (DH)
15/4   Maribor  
Sieger: Laurie Greenland   
   1  
15/4   Maribor  
Siegerin: Myriam Nicole   
   1  
 
BMX Rennen
15/4   Heusden-Zolder  
Sieger: Niek Kimmann   
   HC  
15/4   Heusden-Zolder  
Siegerin: Laura Smulders   
   HC  
 
NACHRICHTEN