UCI WORLD TOUR
 
   
 
RESULTATI
Gare su strada
25/2   Abu Dhabi Tour (21/2-25/2)  
Vincitore: Alejandro Valverde Belmonte   
   2.WT  
25/2   Tour of Antalya (22/2-25/2)  
Vincitore: Artem Ovechkin   
   2.2  
25/2   Semana Valenciana (22/2-25/2)  
Vincitore: Hannah Barnes   
   2.2  
24/2   Omloop Het Nieuwsblad  
Vincitore: Michael Valgren Andersen   
   1.WT  
24/2   Classic d`Ardèche  
Vincitore: Romain Bardet   
   1.1  
24/2   Omloop Het Nieuwsblad  
Vincitore: Christina Malling Siggaard   
   1.1  
23/2   GP de la Ville d`Alger (20/2-23/2)  
Vincitore: Charalampos Kastrantas   
   2.2  
18/2   Vuelta a Andalucia (Ruta del Sol) (14/2-18/2)  
Vincitore: Tim Wellens   
   2.HC  
18/2   Volta ao Algarve (14/2-18/2)  
Vincitore: Michal Kwiatkowski   
   2.HC  
18/2   Tour of Oman (13/2-18/2)  
Vincitore: Alexey Lutsenko   
   2.HC  
18/2   Tour du Haut Var (17/2-18/2)  
Vincitore: Jonathan Hivert   
   2.1  
18/2   GP Alanya  
Vincitore: Kirill Pozdnyakov   
   1.2  
18/2   GP Laguna  
Vincitore: Paolo Toto   
   1.2  
18/2   Campionato Africa  
Vincitore: Amanuel Gebreigzabhier   
   CC  
18/2   Rutas de America (11/2-18/2)  
Vincitore: Alan Matias Presa Pirez   
   NE  
18/2   Tour of East Gippsland (17/2-18/2)  
Vincitore: Grace Brown   
   2.3  
17/2   Campionato Africa  
Vincitore: Bisrat Ghebremeskel   
   CC  
 
Gare su pista
25/2   CN Nuova Zelanda (21/2-25/2)      CN  
25/2   CN Nuova Zelanda (21/2-25/2)      CN  
20/2   Asian Championships (16/2-20/2)      CC  
20/2   Asian Championships (16/2-20/2)      CC  
17/2   CN Regno Unito      CN  
17/2   CN Regno Unito      CN  
 
Gare Ciclo Cross
18/2   Vestingcross  
Vincitore: Mathieu Van Der Poel   
   C2  
18/2   Vestingcross  
Vincitore: Laura Verdonschot   
   C2  
17/2   Noordzeecross  
Vincitore: Mathieu Van Der Poel   
   C1  
17/2   Noordzeecross  
Vincitore: Sanne Cant   
   C1  
 
Gare MTB (XC)
25/2   Cyprus Sunshine Cup (22/2-25/2)  
Vincitore: Lars Förster   
   SHC  
25/2   Cyprus Sunshine Cup (22/2-25/2)  
Vincitore: Anna Van Der Breggen   
   SHC  
23/2   CN Nuova Zelanda  
Vincitore: Anton Cooper   
   CN  
23/2   CN Nuova Zelanda  
Vincitore: Samara Sheppard   
   CN  
 
NOTIZIE