UCI WORLD TOUR
 
   
 
ERGEBNISSE
Strassenrennen
25/2   Abu Dhabi Tour (21/2-25/2)  
Sieger: Alejandro Valverde Belmonte   
   2.WT  
25/2   Tour of Antalya (22/2-25/2)  
Sieger: Artem Ovechkin   
   2.2  
25/2   Semana Valenciana (22/2-25/2)  
Siegerin: Hannah Barnes   
   2.2  
24/2   Omloop Het Nieuwsblad  
Sieger: Michael Valgren Andersen   
   1.WT  
24/2   Classic d`Ardèche  
Sieger: Romain Bardet   
   1.1  
24/2   Omloop Het Nieuwsblad  
Siegerin: Christina Malling Siggaard   
   1.1  
23/2   GP de la Ville d`Alger (20/2-23/2)  
Sieger: Charalampos Kastrantas   
   2.2  
18/2   Vuelta a Andalucia (Ruta del Sol) (14/2-18/2)  
Sieger: Tim Wellens   
   2.HC  
18/2   Volta ao Algarve (14/2-18/2)  
Sieger: Michal Kwiatkowski   
   2.HC  
18/2   Tour of Oman (13/2-18/2)  
Sieger: Alexey Lutsenko   
   2.HC  
18/2   Tour du Haut Var (17/2-18/2)  
Sieger: Jonathan Hivert   
   2.1  
18/2   GP Alanya  
Sieger: Kirill Pozdnyakov   
   1.2  
18/2   GP Laguna  
Sieger: Paolo Toto   
   1.2  
18/2   Afrika Meisterschaften  
Sieger: Amanuel Gebreigzabhier   
   CC  
18/2   Rutas de America (11/2-18/2)  
Sieger: Alan Matias Presa Pirez   
   NE  
18/2   Tour of East Gippsland (17/2-18/2)  
Siegerin: Grace Brown   
   2.3  
17/2   Afrika Meisterschaften  
Siegerin: Bisrat Ghebremeskel   
   CC  
 
Bahn Rennen
25/2   NM Neuseeland (21/2-25/2)      CN  
25/2   NM Neuseeland (21/2-25/2)      CN  
20/2   Asian Championships (16/2-20/2)      CC  
20/2   Asian Championships (16/2-20/2)      CC  
17/2   NM Gross-Brittannien      CN  
17/2   NM Gross-Brittannien      CN  
 
Querfeldeinrennen
18/2   Vestingcross  
Sieger: Mathieu Van Der Poel   
   C2  
18/2   Vestingcross  
Siegerin: Laura Verdonschot   
   C2  
17/2   Noordzeecross  
Sieger: Mathieu Van Der Poel   
   C1  
17/2   Noordzeecross  
Siegerin: Sanne Cant   
   C1  
 
MTB Rennen (XC)
25/2   Cyprus Sunshine Cup (22/2-25/2)  
Sieger: Lars Förster   
   SHC  
25/2   Cyprus Sunshine Cup (22/2-25/2)  
Siegerin: Anna Van Der Breggen   
   SHC  
23/2   NM Neuseeland  
Sieger: Anton Cooper   
   CN  
23/2   NM Neuseeland  
Siegerin: Samara Sheppard   
   CN  
 
NACHRICHTEN