UCI WORLD TOUR
 
     
 
ERGEBNISSE
Strassenrennen
19/10   Tour of Guangxi (19/10-24/10)  
Etappe 1: Fernando Gaviria Rendon   
   2.WT  
19/10   Tour de Selangor (17/10-21/10)  
Etappe 3: Aiman Cahyadi   
   2.2  
17/10   Tour of Taihu (10/10-17/10)  
Sieger: Jakub Mareczko   
   2.1  
17/10   Sluitingsprijs  
Sieger: Arvid De Kleijn   
   1.1  
15/10   International Presidency Turkey Tour (10/10-15/10)  
Sieger: Diego Ulissi   
   2.WT  
15/10   Chrono des Nations  
Sieger: Martin Toft Madsen   
   1.1  
15/10   Chrono des Nations  
Siegerin: Audrey Cordon-Ragot   
   1.1  
15/10   GP Chantal Biya (11/10-15/10)  
Sieger: Clovis Kamzong Abessolo   
   2.2  
15/10   Ronde van Chili (11/10-15/10)  
Sieger: Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda   
   2.2  
14/10   Ronde van Zeeland  
Sieger: Timo Roosen   
   1.1  
14/10   Vuelta a Porvenir (10/10-14/10)  
Siegerin: Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez   
   2.3  
13/10   Tour of Iran (8/10-13/10)  
Sieger: Rob Ruijgh   
   2.1  
 
Bahn Rennen
12/10   ACC Asia Cup (10/10-12/10)  
Sprint: Muhamad Khairil Nizam Rasol
Keirin: Muhammad Fadhil Mohd Zonis
1 km: Muhammad Fadhil Mohd Zonis
Team sprint: Indien
Viererverfolgung: Indien
Einerverfolgung: Ashton Lambie
Punktefahren: Andrey Izmaylov
Omnium: Assylkhan Turar
   CL1  
12/10   ACC Asia Cup (10/10-12/10)  
Sprint: Song Chaorui
Keirin: Bao Shanju
500 m: Guo Yufang
Team sprint: China
Einerverfolgung: Agustina Delia Priatna
   CL1  
12/10   GP Wien (12/10-13/10)  
Scratch: Filippo Ferronato
Omnium: Anders Oddli
   CL1  
12/10   GP Wien (12/10-13/10)  
Scratch: Jarmila Machacova
Punktefahren: Jarmila Machacova
Madison: Lucie Hochmann - Ema Kankovska
   CL1  
 
Querfeldeinrennen
19/10   Kermiscross  
Sieger: Wout Van Aert   
   C2  
19/10   Kermiscross  
Siegerin: Katherine Compton   
   C2  
15/10   Aigle  
Sieger: Marcel Wildhaber   
   C1  
15/10   Aigle  
Siegerin: Pavla Havlikova   
   C1  
15/10   Besançon  
Sieger: Steve Chainel   
   C1  
15/10   Besançon  
Siegerin: Lucie Chainel-Lefevre   
   C1  
15/10   Zonhoven  
Sieger: Mathieu Van Der Poel   
   C1  
15/10   Zonhoven  
Siegerin: Maud Kaptheijns   
   C1  
15/10   GP Gloucester, MA  
Sieger: Tobin Ortenblad   
   C2  
15/10   GP Gloucester, MA  
Siegerin: Ellen Noble   
   C2  
15/10   US Open of CX  
Sieger: Garry Millburn   
   C2  
15/10   US Open of CX  
Siegerin: Courtenay McFadden   
   C2  
14/10   GP Gloucester, MA  
Sieger: Tobin Ortenblad   
   C2  
14/10   GP Gloucester, MA  
Siegerin: Emma White   
   C2  
14/10   Hlinsko  
Sieger: Tomas Paprstka   
   C2  
14/10   Hlinsko  
Siegerin: Pavla Havlikova   
   C2  
14/10   Poldercross  
Sieger: Mathieu Van Der Poel   
   C2  
14/10   Poldercross  
Siegerin: Katherine Compton   
   C2  
14/10   US Open of CX  
Sieger: James Driscoll   
   C2  
14/10   US Open of CX  
Siegerin: Erin Huck   
   C2  
14/10   Albrandswaard  
Siegerin: Julia Boschker   
   NE  
 
MTB Rennen (XC)
15/10   Geopark Hondsrug Classic  
Sieger: Maarten Wynants   
   NE  
15/10   Geopark Hondsrug Classic  
Siegerin: Annemiek Van Vleuten   
   NE  
 
NACHRICHTEN
Welcome to CycleBase [CycleBase] (12/8)
Welcome to CycleBase
 
Mehr Nachrichten | Twitter