UCI WORLD TOUR
 
       
 
RESULTATI
Gare su strada
24/9   Ronde van China (19/9-24/9)  
Vincitore: Kevin Rivera Serrano   
   2.1  
22/9   Tour of Molvccas (18/9-22/9)  
Vincitore: Marcus Culey   
   2.2  
20/9   Campionato Mondiale Cronometro  
Vincitore: Tom Dumoulin   
   CM  
20/9   Omloop van het Houtland  
Vincitore: Tom Devriendt   
   1.1  
19/9   Campionato Mondiale Cronometro  
Vincitore: Annemiek Van Vleuten   
   CM  
19/9   Campionato Mondiale Cronometro U19  
Vincitore: Thomas Pidcock   
   CM  
18/9   Campionato Mondiale Cronometro U19  
Vincitore: Elena Pirrone   
   CM  
18/9   Campionato Mondiale Cronometro U23  
Vincitore: Mikkel Bjerg   
   CM  
17/9   Campionato Mondiale Cronometro Squadri  
Vincitore: Sunweb
   CM  
17/9   Campionato Mondiale Cronometro Squadri  
Vincitore: Sunweb
   CM  
17/9   GP d`Isbergues  
Vincitore: Benoit Cosnefroy   
   1.1  
17/9   Ronde van China (10/9-17/9)  
Vincitore: Liam Bertazzo   
   2.1  
17/9   CN Bolivia  
Vincitore: Basilio Ramos Ticona   
   CN  
17/9   Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Polski Via Odra  
Vincitore: Kamil Zielinski   
   1.2  
17/9   Amy`s Otway Classic (16/9-17/9)  
Vincitore: Rebecca Wiasak   
   2.3  
17/9   Eurode Omloop  
Vincitore: Sjoerd Bax   
   NE  
16/9   Primus Classic  
Vincitore: Matteo Trentin   
   1.HC  
16/9   Giro di Danimarca (12/9-16/9)  
Vincitore: Mads Pedersen   
   2.HC  
16/9   Memorial Marco Pantani  
Vincitore: Marco Zamparella   
   1.1  
16/9   CN Bolivia Cronometro  
Vincitore: Javier Arando Ramos   
   CN  
16/9   Tour Ivorien de la Paix (10/9-16/9)  
Vincitore: Dieter Bouvry   
   2.2  
16/9   Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech Republic  
Vincitore: Alois Kankovsky   
   1.2  
16/9   Groeistad Klassieker  
Vincitore: Milan Menten   
   NE  
16/9   Runtsje Tjukemar  
Vincitore: Phaedra Krol   
   NE  
15/9   Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen  
Vincitore: Fernando Gaviria Rendon   
   1.1  
14/9   Coppa Bernocchi  
Vincitore: Sonny Colbrelli   
   1.1  
13/9   Coppa Agostoni  
Vincitore: Michael Albasini   
   1.1  
13/9   GP Wallone  
Vincitore: Tim Wellens   
   1.1  
 
Gare Ciclo Cross
20/9   CrossVegas  
Vincitore: Laurens Sweeck   
   C1  
20/9   CrossVegas  
Vincitore: Katerina Nash (Hanusova)   
   C1  
17/9   Jingle Cross  
Vincitore: Mathieu Van Der Poel   
   CDM  
17/9   Jingle Cross  
Vincitore: Katerina Nash (Hanusova)   
   CDM  
17/9   Baden  
Vincitore: Klaas Vantornout   
   C1  
17/9   Baden  
Vincitore: Annemarie Worst   
   C1  
16/9   Jingle Cross  
Vincitore: Gianni Vermeersch   
   C2  
16/9   Jingle Cross  
Vincitore: Sunny Gilbert   
   C2  
15/9   Jingle Cross  
Vincitore: Laurens Sweeck   
   C2  
15/9   Jingle Cross  
Vincitore: Kaitlin Keough (Antonneau)   
   C2  
 
Gare MTB (XC)
23/9   Crocodile Trophy (16/9-23/9)  
Vincitore: Leandre Bouchard   
   S1  
23/9   Crocodile Trophy (16/9-23/9)  
Vincitore: Haley Smith   
   S1  
17/9   CN Spagna Marathon  
Vincitore: Ismael Ventura Sanchez   
   CN  
17/9   CN Spagna Marathon  
Vincitore: Natalia Fischer Egusquiza   
   CN  
17/9   Dili  
Vincitore: Kohei Yamamoto   
   1  
17/9   Dili  
Vincitore: Celina Santos Carpinteiro   
   1  
17/9   Vejle  
Vincitore: Sebastian Fini Carstensen   
   1  
17/9   Vejle  
Vincitore: Marlene Jakobsen   
   1  
16/9   Epic Israel (14/9-16/9)  
Vincitore: Hans Becking - Didier Bats   
   S1  
16/9   Epic Israel (14/9-16/9)  
Vincitore: Katrin Leumann - Verena Huber   
   S1  
16/9   Perskindol Swiss Epic (11/9-16/9)  
Vincitore: Daniel Geismayr - Jochen Käß   
   S1  
16/9   Perskindol Swiss Epic (11/9-16/9)  
Vincitore: Esther Süss   
   S1  
 
Gare MTB (DH)
17/9   Biketember Festival  
Vincitore: Ondrej Stepanek   
   1  
17/9   Biketember Festival  
Vincitore: Eleonora Farina   
   1  
17/9   Dili  
Vincitore: Eleazar Barba   
   1  
17/9   Dili  
Vincitore: Natahsya Soon   
   1  
 
Gare BMX
17/9   Santiago del Estero  
Vincitore: Connor Fields   
   CDM  
17/9   Santiago del Estero  
Vincitore: Mariana Pajon   
   CDM  
16/9   Santiago del Estero  
Vincitore: Exequiel Torres   
   CDM  
16/9   Santiago del Estero  
Vincitore: Mariana Pajon   
   CDM  
 
NOTIZIE
Welcome to CycleBase [CycleBase] (12/8)
Welcome to CycleBase
 
Piu notizie | Twitter