UCI WORLD TOUR
23/7     Ronde van Frankrijk (1/7-23/7)
Winnaar: Chris Froome   
 
Leider: Greg Van Avermaet
 
20/7     La Course by Le Tour de France 
Winnares: Annemiek Van Vleuten   
 
Leider: Anna Van Der Breggen
 
UITSLAGEN
Wegwedstrijden
25/7   Ronde van Wallonie (22/7-26/7)  
Etappe 4: Jean-Pierre Drucker   
   2.HC  
25/7   Villafranca de Ordizia  
Winnaar: Sergey Shilov   
   1.1  
24/7   Ronde van Qinghai Meer (16/7-29/7)  
Etappe 9: Oleksandr Polivoda   
   2.HC  
23/7   Cascade Classic (19/7-23/7)  
Winnaar: Robin Carpenter   
   2.2  
23/7   Cascade Classic (19/7-23/7)  
Winnares: Allie Dragoo   
   2.2  
23/7   NK Malta Tijdrit  
Winnaar: Etienne Bonello   
   CN  
23/7   NK Peru  
Winnaar: Alonso Miguel Gamero Zuniga   
   CN  
23/7   GP Perenchies  
Winnaar: Roy Jans   
   1.2  
23/7   Classic Vienne Poitou-Charentes  
Winnares: Eugénie Duval   
   1.3  
23/7   Cottbus - Görlitz - Cottbus  
Winnaar: Lucas Carstensen   
   NE  
23/7   Cottbus - Görlitz - Cottbus  
Winnares: Wiebke Rodieck   
   1.3  
23/7   North Bucks GP  
Winnares: Melissa Lowther   
   1.3  
22/7   NK Peru Tijdrit  
Winnaar: Alonso Miguel Gamero Zuniga   
   CN  
22/7   Cottbus (Tijdrit)  
Winnaar: Daniel Westmattelmann   
   NE  
22/7   Cottbus (Tijdrit)  
Winnares: Sam Sandten   
   1.3  
22/7   La Course by Le Tour de France (poursuite)  
Winnares: Annemiek Van Vleuten   
   1.3  
19/7   Ronde van Flores (14/7-19/7)  
Winnaar: Thomas Lebas   
   2.2  
19/7   GP Pino Cerami  
Winnaar: Wout Van Aert   
   1.1  
18/7   Ronde van Thüringen (12/7-18/7)  
Winnares: Lisa Brennauer   
   2.1  
 
Baanwedstrijden
25/7   ITS Melbourne DISC GP (25/7-26/7)  
Sprint: Matthew Glaetzer
   CL1  
25/7   ITS Melbourne DISC GP (25/7-26/7)  
Sprint: Stephanie Morton
Omnium: Huang Li
   CL1  
23/7   Europese Kampioenschappen U23 (18/7-23/7)  
Keirin: Harrie Lavreysen
Koppelkoers: Lindsay De Vylder - Robbe Ghys
   CC  
23/7   Europese Kampioenschappen U23 (18/7-23/7)  
Keirin: Hetty Van De Wouw
Koppelkoers: Eleanor Dickinson - Manon Lloyd
   CC  
 
MTB wedstrijden (XC)
23/7   NK België  
Winnaar: Jens Schuermans   
   CN  
23/7   NK Denemarken  
Winnaar: Sebastian Fini Carstensen   
   CN  
23/7   NK Denemarken  
Winnares: Annika Langvad   
   CN  
23/7   NK Duitsland  
Winnaar: Manuel Fumic   
   CN  
23/7   NK Duitsland  
Winnares: Sabine Spitz   
   CN  
23/7   NK Groot-Brittannië  
Winnaar: Grant Ferguson   
   CN  
23/7   NK Groot-Brittannië  
Winnares: Annie Last   
   CN  
23/7   NK Italië  
Winnaar: Gerhard Kerschbaumer   
   CN  
23/7   NK Italië  
Winnares: Serena Calvetti   
   CN  
23/7   NK Portugal  
Winnaar: David Joao Serralheiro Rosa   
   CN  
23/7   NK Portugal  
Winnares: Joana Filipa Oliveira Monteiro   
   CN  
23/7   NK Spanje  
Winnaar: David Valero Serrano   
   CN  
23/7   NK Spanje  
Winnares: Rocio Gamonal Ferrera   
   CN  
23/7   NK Tsjechië  
Winnaar: Jaroslav Kulhavy   
   CN  
23/7   NK Tsjechië  
Winnares: Katerina Nash (Hanusova)   
   CN  
23/7   NK Verenigde Staten  
Winnaar: Howard Grotts   
   CN  
23/7   NK Verenigde Staten  
Winnares: Kate Courtney   
   CN  
22/7   NK België  
Winnares: Githa Michiels   
   CN  
22/7   NK Canada  
Winnaar: Peter Disera   
   CN  
22/7   NK Canada  
Winnares: Emily Batty   
   CN  
21/7   NK Oostenrijk  
Winnaar: Gregor Raggl   
   CN  
21/7   NK Oostenrijk  
Winnares: Elisabeth Osl   
   CN  
 
MTB wedstrijden (DH)
23/7   NK Groot-Brittannië  
Winnaar: Greg Williamson   
   CN  
23/7   NK Groot-Brittannië  
Winnares: Rachel Atherton   
   CN  
23/7   NK Verenigde Staten  
Winnaar: Aaron Gwin   
   CN  
23/7   NK Verenigde Staten  
Winnares: Jill Kintner   
   CN  
23/7   Spicak  
Winnaar: Rastislav Baranek   
   1  
21/7   Spicak  
Winnares: Sandra Rubesam   
   1  
 
NIEUWS
Welcome to CycleBase [CycleBase] (12/8)
Welcome to CycleBase
 
Meer nieuws | Twitter