UCI WORLD TOUR
23/7     Tour de France (1/7-23/7)
Vincitore: Chris Froome   
 
Leader: Greg Van Avermaet
 
20/7     La Course by Le Tour de France 
Vincitore: Annemiek Van Vleuten   
 
Leader: Anna Van Der Breggen
 
RESULTATI
Gare su strada
24/7   Ronde van Qinghai Meer (16/7-29/7)  
Tappa 9: Oleksandr Polivoda   
   2.HC  
24/7   Tour de Wallonie (22/7-26/7)  
Tappa 3: Dylan Teuns   
   2.HC  
23/7   Cascade Classic (19/7-23/7)  
Vincitore: Robin Carpenter   
   2.2  
23/7   Cascade Classic (19/7-23/7)  
Vincitore: Allie Dragoo   
   2.2  
23/7   GP Perenchies  
Vincitore: Roy Jans   
   1.2  
23/7   Classic Vienne Poitou-Charentes  
Vincitore: Eugénie Duval   
   1.3  
23/7   Cottbus - Görlitz - Cottbus  
Vincitore: Lucas Carstensen   
   NE  
23/7   Cottbus - Görlitz - Cottbus  
Vincitore: Wiebke Rodieck   
   1.3  
23/7   North Bucks GP  
Vincitore: Melissa Lowther   
   1.3  
22/7   Cottbus (Cronometro)  
Vincitore: Daniel Westmattelmann   
   NE  
22/7   Cottbus (cronometro)  
Vincitore: Sam Sandten   
   1.3  
22/7   La Course by Le Tour de France (poursuite)  
Vincitore: Annemiek Van Vleuten   
   1.3  
19/7   Tour of Flores (14/7-19/7)  
Vincitore: Thomas Lebas   
   2.2  
19/7   GP Pino Cerami  
Vincitore: Wout Van Aert   
   1.1  
18/7   Giro della Turingia (12/7-18/7)  
Vincitore: Lisa Brennauer   
   2.1  
 
Gare su pista
23/7   Campionato Europeo U23 (18/7-23/7)  
Keirin: Harrie Lavreysen
Americana: Lindsay De Vylder - Robbe Ghys
   CC  
23/7   Campionato Europeo U23 (18/7-23/7)  
Keirin: Hetty Van De Wouw
Americana: Eleanor Dickinson - Manon Lloyd
   CC  
 
Gare MTB (XC)
23/7   CN Belgio  
Vincitore: Jens Schuermans   
   CN  
23/7   CN Danimarca  
Vincitore: Sebastian Fini Carstensen   
   CN  
23/7   CN Danimarca  
Vincitore: Annika Langvad   
   CN  
23/7   CN Germania  
Vincitore: Manuel Fumic   
   CN  
23/7   CN Germania  
Vincitore: Sabine Spitz   
   CN  
23/7   CN Regno Unito  
Vincitore: Grant Ferguson   
   CN  
23/7   CN Regno Unito  
Vincitore: Annie Last   
   CN  
23/7   CN Italia  
Vincitore: Gerhard Kerschbaumer   
   CN  
23/7   CN Italia  
Vincitore: Serena Calvetti   
   CN  
23/7   CN Portugal  
Vincitore: David Joao Serralheiro Rosa   
   CN  
23/7   CN Portugal  
Vincitore: Joana Filipa Oliveira Monteiro   
   CN  
23/7   CN Spagna  
Vincitore: David Valero Serrano   
   CN  
23/7   CN Spagna  
Vincitore: Rocio Gamonal Ferrera   
   CN  
23/7   CN Repubblica Ceca  
Vincitore: Jaroslav Kulhavy   
   CN  
23/7   CN Repubblica Ceca  
Vincitore: Katerina Nash (Hanusova)   
   CN  
23/7   CN Stati Uniti  
Vincitore: Howard Grotts   
   CN  
23/7   CN Stati Uniti  
Vincitore: Kate Courtney   
   CN  
22/7   CN Belgio  
Vincitore: Githa Michiels   
   CN  
22/7   CN Canada  
Vincitore: Peter Disera   
   CN  
22/7   CN Canada  
Vincitore: Emily Batty   
   CN  
21/7   CN Austria  
Vincitore: Gregor Raggl   
   CN  
21/7   CN Austria  
Vincitore: Elisabeth Osl   
   CN  
 
Gare MTB (DH)
23/7   CN Regno Unito  
Vincitore: Greg Williamson   
   CN  
23/7   CN Regno Unito  
Vincitore: Rachel Atherton   
   CN  
23/7   CN Stati Uniti  
Vincitore: Aaron Gwin   
   CN  
23/7   CN Stati Uniti  
Vincitore: Jill Kintner   
   CN  
23/7   Spicak  
Vincitore: Rastislav Baranek   
   1  
21/7   Spicak  
Vincitore: Sandra Rubesam   
   1  
 
NOTIZIE
Welcome to CycleBase [CycleBase] (12/8)
Welcome to CycleBase
 
Piu notizie | Twitter