UCI WORLD TOUR
 
   
 
RESULTS
Road races
29/7   Ronde van Qinghai Meer (16/7-29/7)  
Winner: Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis   
   2.HC  
26/7   Tour de Wallonie (22/7-26/7)  
Winner: Dylan Teuns   
   2.HC  
25/7   Villafranca de Ordizia  
Winner: Sergey Shilov   
   1.1  
25/7   NC Algeria  
Winner: Aicha Tihar   
   CN  
24/7   NC Algeria ITT  
Winner: Azzedine Lagab   
   CN  
24/7   NC Algeria ITT  
Winner: Aicha Tihar   
   CN  
23/7   Tour de France (1/7-23/7)  
Winner: Chris Froome   
   2.WT  
23/7   NC Malta ITT  
Winner: Etienne Bonello   
   CN  
23/7   NC Peru  
Winner: Alonso Miguel Gamero Zuniga   
   CN  
23/7   Cascade Classic (19/7-23/7)  
Winner: Robin Carpenter   
   2.2  
23/7   Cascade Classic (19/7-23/7)  
Winner: Allie Dragoo   
   2.2  
23/7   GP Perenchies  
Winner: Roy Jans   
   1.2  
23/7   Classic Vienne Poitou-Charentes  
Winner: EugĂ©nie Duval   
   1.3  
23/7   Cottbus - Görlitz - Cottbus  
Winner: Lucas Carstensen   
   NE  
23/7   Cottbus - Görlitz - Cottbus  
Winner: Wiebke Rodieck   
   1.3  
23/7   North Bucks GP  
Winner: Melissa Lowther   
   1.3  
22/7   NC Peru ITT  
Winner: Alonso Miguel Gamero Zuniga   
   CN  
22/7   Cottbus (ITT)  
Winner: Daniel Westmattelmann   
   NE  
22/7   Cottbus (ITT)  
Winner: Sam Sandten   
   1.3  
22/7   La Course by Le Tour de France (poursuite)  
Winner: Annemiek Van Vleuten   
   1.3  
20/7   La Course by Le Tour de France  
Winner: Annemiek Van Vleuten   
   1.WT  
19/7   GP Pino Cerami  
Winner: Wout Van Aert   
   1.1  
19/7   Tour of Flores (14/7-19/7)  
Winner: Thomas Lebas   
   2.2  
18/7   ThĂĽringen Rundfahrt (12/7-18/7)  
Winner: Lisa Brennauer   
   2.1  
 
Track races
26/7   ITS Melbourne DISC GP (25/7-26/7)  
Keirin: Park Jeone
   CL1  
26/7   ITS Melbourne DISC GP (25/7-26/7)  
Keirin: Stephanie Morton
   CL1  
23/7   European Championships U23 (18/7-23/7)  
Keirin: Harrie Lavreysen
Madison: Lindsay De Vylder - Robbe Ghys
   CC  
23/7   European Championships U23 (18/7-23/7)  
Keirin: Hetty Van De Wouw
Madison: Eleanor Dickinson - Manon Lloyd
   CC  
 
MTB races (XC)
23/7   NC Argentina  
Winner: Catriel Andres Soto   
   CN  
23/7   NC Argentina  
Winner: Ines Carolina Gutierrez   
   CN  
23/7   NC Belgium  
Winner: Jens Schuermans   
   CN  
23/7   NC Brazil  
Winner: Luiz Henrique Cocuzzi   
   CN  
23/7   NC Brazil  
Winner: Raiza Goulao Henrique   
   CN  
23/7   NC Colombia  
Winner: Fabio Hernando Castaneda Monsalve   
   CN  
23/7   NC Colombia  
Winner: Laura Valentina Abril Restrepo   
   CN  
23/7   NC Denmark  
Winner: Sebastian Fini Carstensen   
   CN  
23/7   NC Denmark  
Winner: Annika Langvad   
   CN  
23/7   NC Germany  
Winner: Manuel Fumic   
   CN  
23/7   NC Germany  
Winner: Sabine Spitz   
   CN  
23/7   NC United Kingdom  
Winner: Grant Ferguson   
   CN  
23/7   NC United Kingdom  
Winner: Annie Last   
   CN  
23/7   NC Italy  
Winner: Gerhard Kerschbaumer   
   CN  
23/7   NC Italy  
Winner: Serena Calvetti   
   CN  
23/7   NC Portugal  
Winner: David Joao Serralheiro Rosa   
   CN  
23/7   NC Portugal  
Winner: Joana Filipa Oliveira Monteiro   
   CN  
23/7   NC Spain  
Winner: David Valero Serrano   
   CN  
23/7   NC Spain  
Winner: Rocio Gamonal Ferrera   
   CN  
23/7   NC Czechia  
Winner: Jaroslav Kulhavy   
   CN  
23/7   NC Czechia  
Winner: Katerina Nash (Hanusova)   
   CN  
23/7   NC United States  
Winner: Howard Grotts   
   CN  
23/7   NC United States  
Winner: Kate Courtney   
   CN  
23/7   NC South Africa  
Winner: Alan Hatherly   
   CN  
23/7   NC South Africa  
Winner: Mariske Strauss   
   CN  
23/7   NC Sweden  
Winner: Emil Lindgren   
   CN  
23/7   NC Sweden  
Winner: Jenny Rissveds   
   CN  
22/7   NC Belgium  
Winner: Githa Michiels   
   CN  
22/7   NC Canada  
Winner: Peter Disera   
   CN  
22/7   NC Canada  
Winner: Emily Batty   
   CN  
21/7   NC Austria  
Winner: Gregor Raggl   
   CN  
21/7   NC Austria  
Winner: Elisabeth Osl   
   CN  
 
MTB races (DH)
23/7   NC United Kingdom  
Winner: Greg Williamson   
   CN  
23/7   NC United Kingdom  
Winner: Rachel Atherton   
   CN  
23/7   NC United States  
Winner: Aaron Gwin   
   CN  
23/7   NC United States  
Winner: Jill Kintner   
   CN  
23/7   Spicak  
Winner: Rastislav Baranek   
   1  
21/7   Spicak  
Winner: Sandra Rubesam   
   1  
 
NEWS
Welcome to CycleBase [CycleBase] (12/8)
Welcome to CycleBase
 
More news | Twitter