UCI WORLD TOUR
 
   
 
RESULTATI
Gare su strada
29/7   Ronde van Qinghai Meer (16/7-29/7)  
Vincitore: Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis   
   2.HC  
26/7   Tour de Wallonie (22/7-26/7)  
Vincitore: Dylan Teuns   
   2.HC  
24/7   CN Algeria Cronometro  
Vincitore: Azzedine Lagab   
   CN  
24/7   CN Algeria Cronometro  
Vincitore: Aicha Tihar   
   CN  
23/7   Tour de France (1/7-23/7)  
Vincitore: Chris Froome   
   2.WT  
23/7   CN Malta Cronometro  
Vincitore: Etienne Bonello   
   CN  
23/7   CN Peru  
Vincitore: Alonso Miguel Gamero Zuniga   
   CN  
23/7   Cascade Classic (19/7-23/7)  
Vincitore: Robin Carpenter   
   2.2  
23/7   Cascade Classic (19/7-23/7)  
Vincitore: Allie Dragoo   
   2.2  
23/7   GP Perenchies  
Vincitore: Roy Jans   
   1.2  
23/7   Classic Vienne Poitou-Charentes  
Vincitore: Eugénie Duval   
   1.3  
23/7   Cottbus - Görlitz - Cottbus  
Vincitore: Lucas Carstensen   
   NE  
23/7   Cottbus - Görlitz - Cottbus  
Vincitore: Wiebke Rodieck   
   1.3  
23/7   North Bucks GP  
Vincitore: Melissa Lowther   
   1.3  
22/7   CN Peru Cronometro  
Vincitore: Alonso Miguel Gamero Zuniga   
   CN  
22/7   Cottbus (Cronometro)  
Vincitore: Daniel Westmattelmann   
   NE  
22/7   Cottbus (cronometro)  
Vincitore: Sam Sandten   
   1.3  
22/7   La Course by Le Tour de France (poursuite)  
Vincitore: Annemiek Van Vleuten   
   1.3  
20/7   La Course by Le Tour de France  
Vincitore: Annemiek Van Vleuten   
   1.WT  
19/7   GP Pino Cerami  
Vincitore: Wout Van Aert   
   1.1  
19/7   Tour of Flores (14/7-19/7)  
Vincitore: Thomas Lebas   
   2.2  
18/7   Giro della Turingia (12/7-18/7)  
Vincitore: Lisa Brennauer   
   2.1  
16/7   BeNe Tour (13/7-16/7)  
Vincitore: Marianne Vos   
   2.1  
16/7   Trofeo Matteotti  
Vincitore: Sergey Shilov   
   1.1  
16/7   CN Libano  
Vincitore: Rachid Elias Abou   
   CN  
16/7   Giro Valle d`Aosta (12/7-16/7)  
Vincitore: Pavel Sivakov   
   2.2U  
 
Gare su pista
23/7   Campionato Europeo U23 (18/7-23/7)  
Keirin: Harrie Lavreysen
Americana: Lindsay De Vylder - Robbe Ghys
   CC  
23/7   Campionato Europeo U23 (18/7-23/7)  
Keirin: Hetty Van De Wouw
Americana: Eleanor Dickinson - Manon Lloyd
   CC  
 
Gare MTB (XC)
23/7   CN Argentina  
Vincitore: Catriel Andres Soto   
   CN  
23/7   CN Argentina  
Vincitore: Ines Carolina Gutierrez   
   CN  
23/7   CN Belgio  
Vincitore: Jens Schuermans   
   CN  
23/7   CN Brasile  
Vincitore: Luiz Henrique Cocuzzi   
   CN  
23/7   CN Brasile  
Vincitore: Raiza Goulao Henrique   
   CN  
23/7   CN Colombia  
Vincitore: Fabio Hernando Castaneda Monsalve   
   CN  
23/7   CN Colombia  
Vincitore: Laura Valentina Abril Restrepo   
   CN  
23/7   CN Danimarca  
Vincitore: Sebastian Fini Carstensen   
   CN  
23/7   CN Danimarca  
Vincitore: Annika Langvad   
   CN  
23/7   CN Germania  
Vincitore: Manuel Fumic   
   CN  
23/7   CN Germania  
Vincitore: Sabine Spitz   
   CN  
23/7   CN Regno Unito  
Vincitore: Grant Ferguson   
   CN  
23/7   CN Regno Unito  
Vincitore: Annie Last   
   CN  
23/7   CN Italia  
Vincitore: Gerhard Kerschbaumer   
   CN  
23/7   CN Italia  
Vincitore: Serena Calvetti   
   CN  
23/7   CN Portugal  
Vincitore: David Joao Serralheiro Rosa   
   CN  
23/7   CN Portugal  
Vincitore: Joana Filipa Oliveira Monteiro   
   CN  
23/7   CN Spagna  
Vincitore: David Valero Serrano   
   CN  
23/7   CN Spagna  
Vincitore: Rocio Gamonal Ferrera   
   CN  
23/7   CN Repubblica Ceca  
Vincitore: Jaroslav Kulhavy   
   CN  
23/7   CN Repubblica Ceca  
Vincitore: Katerina Nash (Hanusova)   
   CN  
23/7   CN Stati Uniti  
Vincitore: Howard Grotts   
   CN  
23/7   CN Stati Uniti  
Vincitore: Kate Courtney   
   CN  
23/7   CN Sudafrica  
Vincitore: Alan Hatherly   
   CN  
23/7   CN Sudafrica  
Vincitore: Mariske Strauss   
   CN  
23/7   CN Svezia  
Vincitore: Emil Lindgren   
   CN  
23/7   CN Svezia  
Vincitore: Jenny Rissveds   
   CN  
22/7   CN Belgio  
Vincitore: Githa Michiels   
   CN  
22/7   CN Canada  
Vincitore: Peter Disera   
   CN  
22/7   CN Canada  
Vincitore: Emily Batty   
   CN  
21/7   CN Austria  
Vincitore: Gregor Raggl   
   CN  
21/7   CN Austria  
Vincitore: Elisabeth Osl   
   CN  
16/7   CN Francia  
Vincitore: Maxime Marotte   
   CN  
16/7   CN Francia  
Vincitore: Pauline Ferrand-Prévot   
   CN  
16/7   CN Italia Marathon  
Vincitore: Juri Ragnoli   
   CN  
16/7   CN Italia Marathon  
Vincitore: Maria Cristina Nisi   
   CN  
16/7   CN Paesi Bassi  
Vincitore: Michiel Van Der Heijden   
   CN  
16/7   CN Paesi Bassi  
Vincitore: Anne Tauber   
   CN  
16/7   CN Polonia  
Vincitore: Marek Konwa   
   CN  
16/7   CN Polonia  
Vincitore: Maja Wloszczowska   
   CN  
16/7   CN Slovenia  
Vincitore: Luka Mezgec   
   CN  
16/7   CN Slovenia  
Vincitore: Tanja Zakelj   
   CN  
16/7   CN Svizzera  
Vincitore: Nino Schurter   
   CN  
16/7   CN Svizzera  
Vincitore: Jolanda Neff   
   CN  
 
Gare MTB (DH)
23/7   CN Regno Unito  
Vincitore: Greg Williamson   
   CN  
23/7   CN Regno Unito  
Vincitore: Rachel Atherton   
   CN  
23/7   CN Stati Uniti  
Vincitore: Aaron Gwin   
   CN  
23/7   CN Stati Uniti  
Vincitore: Jill Kintner   
   CN  
23/7   Spicak  
Vincitore: Rastislav Baranek   
   1  
22/7   CN Italia  
Vincitore: Francesco Colombo   
   CN  
22/7   CN Italia  
Vincitore: Eleonora Farina   
   CN  
22/7   CN Giappone  
Vincitore: Hajime Imoto   
   CN  
22/7   CN Giappone  
Vincitore: Chikako Yoshikawa   
   CN  
22/7   CN Norvegia  
Vincitore: Isak Leivsson   
   CN  
22/7   CN Norvegia  
Vincitore: Frida Helena Rønning   
   CN  
22/7   CN Sudafrica  
Vincitore: Johann Potgieter   
   CN  
21/7   CN Colombia  
Vincitore: Marcelo Gutierrez Villegas   
   CN  
21/7   Spicak  
Vincitore: Sandra Rübesam   
   1  
16/7   CN Slovenia  
Vincitore: Jure Zabjek   
   CN  
16/7   CN Slovenia  
Vincitore: Monika Hrastnik   
   CN  
 
NOTIZIE
Welcome to CycleBase [CycleBase] (12/8)
Welcome to CycleBase
 
Piu notizie | Twitter