UCI WORLD TOUR
 
   
 
ERGEBNISSE
Strassenrennen
29/7   Ronde van Qinghai Meer (16/7-29/7)  
Sieger: Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis   
   2.HC  
26/7   Tour de Wallonie (22/7-26/7)  
Sieger: Dylan Teuns   
   2.HC  
24/7   NM Algerien EZF  
Sieger: Azzedine Lagab   
   CN  
24/7   NM Algerien EZF  
Siegerin: Aicha Tihar   
   CN  
23/7   Tour de France (1/7-23/7)  
Sieger: Chris Froome   
   2.WT  
23/7   NM Malta EZF  
Sieger: Etienne Bonello   
   CN  
23/7   NM Peru  
Sieger: Alonso Miguel Gamero Zuniga   
   CN  
23/7   Cascade Classic (19/7-23/7)  
Sieger: Robin Carpenter   
   2.2  
23/7   Cascade Classic (19/7-23/7)  
Siegerin: Allie Dragoo   
   2.2  
23/7   GP Perenchies  
Sieger: Roy Jans   
   1.2  
23/7   Classic Vienne Poitou-Charentes  
Siegerin: Eugénie Duval   
   1.3  
23/7   Cottbus - Görlitz - Cottbus  
Sieger: Lucas Carstensen   
   NE  
23/7   Cottbus - Görlitz - Cottbus  
Siegerin: Wiebke Rodieck   
   1.3  
23/7   North Bucks GP  
Siegerin: Melissa Lowther   
   1.3  
22/7   NM Peru EZF  
Sieger: Alonso Miguel Gamero Zuniga   
   CN  
22/7   Cottbus (EZF)  
Sieger: Daniel Westmattelmann   
   NE  
22/7   Cottbus (EZF)  
Siegerin: Sam Sandten   
   1.3  
22/7   La Course by Le Tour de France (poursuite)  
Siegerin: Annemiek Van Vleuten   
   1.3  
20/7   La Course by Le Tour de France  
Siegerin: Annemiek Van Vleuten   
   1.WT  
19/7   GP Pino Cerami  
Sieger: Wout Van Aert   
   1.1  
19/7   Tour of Flores (14/7-19/7)  
Sieger: Thomas Lebas   
   2.2  
18/7   Thüringen Rundfahrt (12/7-18/7)  
Siegerin: Lisa Brennauer   
   2.1  
16/7   BeNe Tour (13/7-16/7)  
Siegerin: Marianne Vos   
   2.1  
16/7   Trofeo Matteotti  
Sieger: Sergey Shilov   
   1.1  
16/7   NM Libanon  
Sieger: Rachid Elias Abou   
   CN  
16/7   Giro Valle d`Aosta (12/7-16/7)  
Sieger: Pavel Sivakov   
   2.2U  
 
Bahn Rennen
23/7   Europa Meisterschaften U23 (18/7-23/7)  
Keirin: Harrie Lavreysen
Madison: Lindsay De Vylder - Robbe Ghys
   CC  
23/7   Europa Meisterschaften U23 (18/7-23/7)  
Keirin: Hetty Van De Wouw
Madison: Eleanor Dickinson - Manon Lloyd
   CC  
 
MTB Rennen (XC)
23/7   NM Argentinien  
Sieger: Catriel Andres Soto   
   CN  
23/7   NM Argentinien  
Siegerin: Ines Carolina Gutierrez   
   CN  
23/7   NM Belgien  
Sieger: Jens Schuermans   
   CN  
23/7   NM Brasilien  
Sieger: Luiz Henrique Cocuzzi   
   CN  
23/7   NM Brasilien  
Siegerin: Raiza Goulao Henrique   
   CN  
23/7   NM Kolumbien  
Sieger: Fabio Hernando Castaneda Monsalve   
   CN  
23/7   NM Kolumbien  
Siegerin: Laura Valentina Abril Restrepo   
   CN  
23/7   NM Dänemark  
Sieger: Sebastian Fini Carstensen   
   CN  
23/7   NM Dänemark  
Siegerin: Annika Langvad   
   CN  
23/7   NM Deutschland  
Sieger: Manuel Fumic   
   CN  
23/7   NM Deutschland  
Siegerin: Sabine Spitz   
   CN  
23/7   NM Gross-Brittannien  
Sieger: Grant Ferguson   
   CN  
23/7   NM Gross-Brittannien  
Siegerin: Annie Last   
   CN  
23/7   NM Italien  
Sieger: Gerhard Kerschbaumer   
   CN  
23/7   NM Italien  
Siegerin: Serena Calvetti   
   CN  
23/7   NM Portugal  
Sieger: David Joao Serralheiro Rosa   
   CN  
23/7   NM Portugal  
Siegerin: Joana Filipa Oliveira Monteiro   
   CN  
23/7   NM Spanien  
Sieger: David Valero Serrano   
   CN  
23/7   NM Spanien  
Siegerin: Rocio Gamonal Ferrera   
   CN  
23/7   NM Tschechien  
Sieger: Jaroslav Kulhavy   
   CN  
23/7   NM Tschechien  
Siegerin: Katerina Nash (Hanusova)   
   CN  
23/7   NM Vereinigte Staaten  
Sieger: Howard Grotts   
   CN  
23/7   NM Vereinigte Staaten  
Siegerin: Kate Courtney   
   CN  
23/7   NM Süd Afrika  
Sieger: Alan Hatherly   
   CN  
23/7   NM Süd Afrika  
Siegerin: Mariske Strauss   
   CN  
23/7   NM Schweden  
Sieger: Emil Lindgren   
   CN  
23/7   NM Schweden  
Siegerin: Jenny Rissveds   
   CN  
22/7   NM Belgien  
Siegerin: Githa Michiels   
   CN  
22/7   NM Kanada  
Sieger: Peter Disera   
   CN  
22/7   NM Kanada  
Siegerin: Emily Batty   
   CN  
21/7   NM Österreich  
Sieger: Gregor Raggl   
   CN  
21/7   NM Österreich  
Siegerin: Elisabeth Osl   
   CN  
16/7   NM Frankreich  
Sieger: Maxime Marotte   
   CN  
16/7   NM Frankreich  
Siegerin: Pauline Ferrand-Prévot   
   CN  
16/7   NM Italien Marathon  
Sieger: Juri Ragnoli   
   CN  
16/7   NM Italien Marathon  
Siegerin: Maria Cristina Nisi   
   CN  
16/7   NM Niederlanden  
Sieger: Michiel Van Der Heijden   
   CN  
16/7   NM Niederlanden  
Siegerin: Anne Tauber   
   CN  
16/7   NM Polen  
Sieger: Marek Konwa   
   CN  
16/7   NM Polen  
Siegerin: Maja Wloszczowska   
   CN  
16/7   NM Slowenien  
Sieger: Luka Mezgec   
   CN  
16/7   NM Slowenien  
Siegerin: Tanja Zakelj   
   CN  
16/7   NM Schweiz  
Sieger: Nino Schurter   
   CN  
16/7   NM Schweiz  
Siegerin: Jolanda Neff   
   CN  
 
MTB Rennen (DH)
23/7   NM Gross-Brittannien  
Sieger: Greg Williamson   
   CN  
23/7   NM Gross-Brittannien  
Siegerin: Rachel Atherton   
   CN  
23/7   NM Vereinigte Staaten  
Sieger: Aaron Gwin   
   CN  
23/7   NM Vereinigte Staaten  
Siegerin: Jill Kintner   
   CN  
23/7   Spicak  
Sieger: Rastislav Baranek   
   1  
22/7   NM Italien  
Sieger: Francesco Colombo   
   CN  
22/7   NM Italien  
Siegerin: Eleonora Farina   
   CN  
22/7   NM Japan  
Sieger: Hajime Imoto   
   CN  
22/7   NM Japan  
Siegerin: Chikako Yoshikawa   
   CN  
22/7   NM Norwegen  
Sieger: Isak Leivsson   
   CN  
22/7   NM Norwegen  
Siegerin: Frida Helena Rønning   
   CN  
22/7   NM Südafrika  
Sieger: Johann Potgieter   
   CN  
21/7   NM Kolumbien  
Sieger: Marcelo Gutierrez Villegas   
   CN  
21/7   Spicak  
Siegerin: Sandra Rübesam   
   1  
16/7   NM Slowenien  
Sieger: Jure Zabjek   
   CN  
16/7   NM Slowenien  
Siegerin: Monika Hrastnik   
   CN  
 
NACHRICHTEN
Welcome to CycleBase [CycleBase] (12/8)
Welcome to CycleBase
 
Mehr Nachrichten | Twitter