UCI WORLD TOUR
21/5     Giro d`Italia (5/5-28/5)
Tappa 15: Bob Jungels   
Leader: Tom Dumoulin   
20/5     Ronde van Californie (14/5-20/5)
Vincitore: George Bennett   
 
Leader: Greg Van Avermaet
 
14/5     Tour of California (11/5-14/5)
Vincitore: Anna Van Der Breggen   
 
Leader: Anna Van Der Breggen
 
RESULTATI
Gare su strada
22/5   Ronde van Japan (21/5-28/5)  
Tappa 1: Marco Canola   
   2.1  
22/5   AN Post Ras (21/5-28/5)  
Tappa 2: Jan-Willem Van Schip   
   2.2  
21/5   Giro di Norvegia (17/5-21/5)  
Vincitore: Edvald Boasson Hagen   
   2.HC  
21/5   Emakumen Bira (17/5-21/5)  
Vincitore: Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio   
   2.1  
21/5   Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour (17/5-21/5)  
Vincitore: Marek Rutkiewicz   
   2.2  
21/5   Tour of Ukraine (17/5-21/5)  
Tappa 4: Joao Pedro Goncalves Almeida   
   2.2  
21/5   Ronde van de Isard d`Ariege (18/5-21/5)  
Vincitore: Pavel Sivakov   
   2.2U  
21/5   Ronde van Castilie en Leon (19/5-21/5)  
Vincitore: Jonathan Hivert   
   2.1  
21/5   Paris - Arras (19/5-21/5)  
Vincitore: Jordan Levasseur   
   2.2  
21/5   Tour of Albania (20/5-24/5)  
Tappa 2: Paolo Toto   
   2.2  
21/5   Ronde van de Somme  
Vincitore: Adrien Petit   
   1.1  
21/5   CN Germania Monts  
Vincitore: Wiebke Rodieck   
   CN  
21/5   CN Germania U23  
Vincitore: Max Kanter   
   CN  
21/5   CN Singapore  
Vincitore: Choon Huat Goh   
   CN  
21/5   CN Singapore  
Vincitore: Yi Wei Luo   
   CN  
21/5   CN Tunisia  
Vincitore: Ali Nouisri   
   CN  
21/5   GP Cham-Hagendorn  
Vincitore: Sarah Roy   
   1.2  
21/5   GP Trévé Le Ménec - Loudéac  
Vincitore: Audrey Cordon-Ragot   
   1.3  
21/5   Omloop der Kempen  
Vincitore: Tim Kerkhof   
   NE  
21/5   Omloop der Kempen  
Vincitore: Marjolein Van `t Geloof   
   NE  
20/5   GP Gatineau  
Vincitore: Leah Kirchmann   
   1.1  
20/5   Omloop van de IJsseldelta  
Vincitore: Nina Buysman   
   1.2  
20/5   Ronde van Bern  
Vincitore: Filippo Fortin   
   1.2  
20/5   Ronde van Bern  
Vincitore: Stephanie Pohl   
   1.3  
19/5   Chrono Gatineau  
Vincitore: Lauren Stephens (Robertson)   
   1.1  
19/5   CN Marocco Cronometro  
Vincitore: Mouhssine Lahsaini   
   CN  
19/5   Parel van de Veluwe  
Vincitore: Ronan Van Zandbeek   
   NE  
19/5   CN Marocco Cronometro      CN  
 
Gare su pista
22/5   GP Tula (22/5-23/5)  
Scratch: Christos Volikakis
   CL1  
22/5   GP Tula (22/5-23/5)  
Scratch: Olivija Baleisyte
   CL1  
20/5   GP Minsk (18/5-20/5)  
Keirin: Rafal Sarnecki
Inseguimento: Mikhail Shemetau
Scratch: Sultanmurat Miraliyev
Americana: Sergey Rostovtsev - Maxim Piskunov
   CL1  
20/5   GP Minsk (18/5-20/5)  
Inseguimento: Pia Pensaari
Scratch: Tetyana Klimchenko
Americana: Maria Averina - Galina Streltsova
   CL1  
 
Gare MTB (XC)
21/5   Nove Mesto Na Morave  
Vincitore: Nino Schurter   
   CDM  
21/5   Eupen  
Vincitore: Quinten Hermans   
   2  
21/5   Eupen  
Vincitore: Laura Valentina Abril Restrepo   
   2  
20/5   Nove Mesto Na Morave  
Vincitore: Annika Langvad   
   CDM  
 
NOTIZIE
Welcome to CycleBase [CycleBase] (12/8)
Welcome to CycleBase
 
Piu notizie | Twitter