UCI WORLD TOUR
 
               
 
ERGEBNISSE
Strassenrennen
3/5   Carpathia Couriers Path (28/4-3/5)  
Sieger: Filip Maciejuk   
   2.2U  
1/5   Tour de Bretagne (25/4-1/5)  
Sieger: Fabien Schmidt   
   2.2  
1/5   Toscana Terra di Eroica (28/4-1/5)  
Sieger: Andrea Bagioli   
   2.2U  
30/4   Vuelta a Burgos - GP Muniadona (28/4-30/4)  
Siegerin: Beatriu Gomez Franquet   
   2.3  
29/4   Tour de Romandie (24/4-29/4)  
Sieger: Primoz Roglic   
   2.WT  
29/4   Banja Luka - Beograd (28/4-29/4)  
Sieger: Gasper Katrasnik   
   2.1  
29/4   GP Elsy Jacobs (27/4-29/4)  
Siegerin: Letizia Paternoster   
   2.1  
29/4   Ronde van Asturie (27/4-29/4)  
Sieger: Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro   
   2.1  
29/4   Gracia Tour (26/4-29/4)  
Siegerin: Emilia Fahlin   
   2.2  
29/4   Ronde van Senegal (22/4-29/4)  
Sieger: Dan Craven   
   2.2  
28/4   Tour of Chongming (26/4-28/4)  
Siegerin: Charlotte Becker   
   2.WT  
28/4   Himmerland Rundt  
Sieger: Andre Looij   
   1.2  
28/4   PWZ Zuidenveld Tour  
Sieger: Stef Krul   
   1.2  
26/4   Tour of Limpopo (23/4-26/4)  
Sieger: Gustav Basson   
   2.2  
25/4   GP Liberazione Pink  
Siegerin: Letizia Paternoster   
   1.2  
25/4   GP Liberazione  
Sieger: Alessandro Fedeli   
   1.2U  
22/4   Luttich - Bastogne - Luttich  
Sieger: Bob Jungels   
   1.WT  
22/4   Liège - Bastogne - Liège  
Siegerin: Anna Van Der Breggen   
   1.WT  
22/4   Tour of Croatia (17/4-22/4)  
Sieger: Kanstantin Siutsou   
   2.HC  
22/4   Ronde van Castilie en Leon (20/4-22/4)  
Sieger: Ruben Plaza Molina   
   2.1  
22/4   Giro del Appennino  
Sieger: Giulio Ciccone   
   1.1  
22/4   Tour of the Gila (18/4-22/4)  
Sieger: Robert Britton   
   2.2  
22/4   Tour of the Gila (18/4-22/4)  
Siegerin: Katherine Hall   
   2.2  
22/4   Tour du Jura (21/4-22/4)  
Sieger: Carl Fredrik Hagen   
   2.2  
22/4   Tour of Mersin (19/4-22/4)  
Sieger: Eduard Vorganov   
   2.2  
22/4   Rutland - Melton Classic  
Sieger: Gabriel Cullaigh   
   1.2  
22/4   Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Polski Via Odra  
Sieger: Maciej Paterski   
   1.2  
22/4   Omloop van de Glazen Stad  
Sieger: Dion Beukeboom   
   NE  
22/4   Giro della Campania (20/4-22/4)  
Siegerin: Elena Pirrone   
   2.3  
22/4   Trofeo San Vendemiano  
Sieger: Alberto Dainese   
   1.2U  
21/4   Omloop van Borsele  
Siegerin: Elisa Balsamo   
   1.1  
21/4   Arno Wallaard Memorial  
Sieger: Joshua Huppertz   
   1.2  
21/4   Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech Republic  
Sieger: Alois Kankovsky   
   1.2  
21/4   Trofeo Roldan  
Siegerin: Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez   
   1.3  
20/4   Tour of the Alps (16/4-20/4)  
Sieger: Thibaut Pinot   
   2.HC  
20/4   Omloop van Borsele (EZF)  
Siegerin: Aafke Soet   
   1.3  
 
MTB Rennen (XC)
22/4   Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival  
Sieger: Maxime Marotte   
   HC  
22/4   Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival  
Siegerin: Anne Tauber   
   HC  
22/4   African Championships  
Sieger: Alan Hatherly   
   CC  
22/4   African Championships  
Siegerin: Cherie Redecker   
   CC  
22/4   Europa Meisterschaften Marathon  
Sieger: Alexey Medvedev   
   CC  
22/4   Europa Meisterschaften Marathon  
Siegerin: Gunn-Rita Dahle Flesjå   
   CC  
22/4   Darbu  
Sieger: Matthias Wengelin   
   1  
22/4   Darbu  
Siegerin: Ann-Dorthe Lisbygd   
   1  
22/4   Prag  
Sieger: Jaroslav Kulhavy   
   1  
22/4   Prag  
Siegerin: Karla Stepanova   
   1  
22/4   Schaan  
Sieger: Nino Schurter   
   1  
22/4   Schaan  
Siegerin: Alessandra Keller   
   1  
22/4   Solingen  
Sieger: Ben Zwiehoff   
   3  
22/4   Solingen  
Siegerin: Hanna Klein   
   3  
 
MTB Rennen (DH)
22/4   Losinj  
Sieger: Aaron Gwin   
   CDM  
22/4   Losinj  
Siegerin: Myriam Nicole   
   CDM  
 
NACHRICHTEN