CAMPIONATE NAZIONALE
  
Paese   Uomini   Uomini Cronometro   Donne   Donne Cronometro  
  Argentina   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain   Juan Pablo Dotti   Carolina Perez   Fiorella Malaspina  
  Australia   Michael Freiberg   Luke Durbridge   Sarah Gigante   Grace Brown  
  Austria      Matthias Brändle      Anna Kiesenhofer  
  Barbados   Gregory Vanderpool   Joshua Kelly        
  Bermuda      Kaden Hopkins      Caitlyn Conyers  
  Bielorussia   Yauheni Sobal   Yauheni Sobal   Tatsiana Sharakova   Tatsiana Sharakova  
  Botswana   Abeng Malete   Abeng Malete        
  Cile   Felipe Andres Peñaloza Yanez   Jose Luis Rodriguez Aguilar   Denisse Ahumada Riquelme   Constanza Victoria Paredes Martinez  
  Cipro   Andreas Miltiadis   Andreas Miltiadis   Antri Christoforou   Antri Christoforou  
  Colombia   Oscar Adelberto Quiroz Ayala   Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda   Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon   Serika Guluma Ortiz  
  Cuba      Yans Carlos Arias Perez      Arlenis Sierra Canadilla  
  Ecuador   Jonathan Caicedo Cepeda   Jonathan Caicedo Cepeda      Esther Jessenia Galarza Munoz  
  El Salvador      Jose Dagoberto Joya        
  Emirati Arabi Uniti   Yousif Mirza Al Hammadi   Yousif Mirza Al Hammadi        
  Guatemala      Manuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa      Paula Lucrecia Guillen Rivera  
  Iran   Mehdi Sohrabi           
  Israele      Guy Niv      Rotem Gafinovitz  
  Mauritius   Dylan Redy   Christopher Rougier-Lagane        
  Namibia   Alex Miller   Drikus Coetzee   Vera Adrian   Vera Adrian  
  Nuova Zelanda   James Fouche   Patrick Bevin   Georgia Christie (Catterick)   Georgia Williams  
  Panam   Jorge Amadid Castelblanco Morales   Cristofer Robin Jurado Lopez   Shaina Rodriguez   Argelis Judith Bernal  
  Paraguay   Francisco Daniel Riveros Duarte   Victor Manuel Grange Gonzalez   Silvia Maria Rodas Maldonado   Silvia Maria Rodas Maldonado  
  Porto Rico      Luis Molina Pagan      Donelys Carino Rivera  
  Qatar      Fadhel Al Khater        
  Ruanda   Bonaventure Uwizeyimana   Joseph Areruya   Valantine Nzayisenga   Josiane Mukashema  
  Slovenia      Tadej Pogacar      Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)  
  Sudafrica   Daryl Impey   Daryl Impey   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio   Liezel Helena Jordaan  
  Taiwan   Lu Shao Hsuan   Feng Chun Kai   Huang Ting Ying   Huang Ting Ying  
  Uruguay   Pablo Sebastian Anchieri Zunino   Jorge Adelbio Soto Pereira