NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS SUMMARY
  
Country   Men   Men ITT   Women   Women ITT  
  Argentina   Ruben Gabriel Ramos   Emiliano Ibarra   Maribel Roxana Aguirre   Estefania Sibila Pilz  
  Australia   Alexander Edmondson   Rohan Dennis   Shannon Malseed   Katrin Garfoot  
  Barbados   Jacob Kelly   Joshua Kelly        
  Belgium      Victor Campenaerts      Ann-Sophie Duyck  
  Bolivia   Carlos Montellano Alvarado   Javier Arando Ramos        
  Botswana   Thabiso Mokalake      Promise Ntshese     
  Canada      Svein Tuft      Leah Kirchmann  
  Chile   Adrian Alvarado Teneb   German Alfredo Bustamente Aravales   Aranza Valentina Villalon Sanchez   Aranza Valentina Villalon Sanchez  
  Colombia   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez        
  Cyprus   Alexandros Matsangos   Andreas Miltiadis   Antri Christoforou   Antri Christoforou  
  Czechia      Josef Cerny      Tereza Korvasova  
  Japan      Kazushige Kuboki      Eri Yonamine  
  Lithuania      Gediminas Bagdonas        
  Macedonia      Nicolas Lefkov      Anita Velickovska  
  Namibie   Martin Freyer   Drikus Coetzee   Vera Adrian   Irene Steyn  
  New Zealand   Jason Christie   Hamish Bond   Georgia Williams   Georgia Williams  
  Norway      Edvald Boasson Hagen      Line Marie Gulliksen  
  Paraguay   Juan Pablo Villamayor Romero   Victor Grange Gonzalez   Aracely Jazmin Galeano Centurion   Aracely Jazmin Galeano Centurion  
  Philippines   John Paul Montealegre Morales   Mark John Lexer Galedo   Jermyn Prado     
  Poland      Maciej Bodnar      Malgorzata Jasinska  
  Portugal      Andre Maciel Domingos Goncalves      Daniela Conceicao Alexandre Reis  
  Puerto Rico      Elvys Reyes      Donelys Carino Rivera  
  Romania      Eduard Michael Grosu        
  Slovakia      Marek Canecky      Tatiana Jasekova  
  Slovenia      Jan Tratnik      Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)  
  South Africa   Daryl Impey   Daryl Impey   Carla Oberholzer (Van Der Merwe)   Liezel Helena Jordaan  
  Spain      Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas      Margarita Victoria Garcia Canellas  
  Sweden      Tobias Ludvigsson      Lisa Norden  
  Ukraine      Andriy Grivko      Valeriya Kononenko  
  United Arab Emirates   Yousef Mohamed Mirza Banihammad   Yousef Mohamed Mirza Banihammad        
  Uruguay      Robert Mendez Garcia