NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS SUMMARY
  
Country   Men   Men ITT   Women   Women ITT  
  Argentina   Ruben Gabriel Ramos   Emiliano Ibarra   Maribel Roxana Aguirre   Estefania Sibila Pilz  
  Australia   Alexander Edmondson   Rohan Dennis   Shannon Malseed   Katrin Garfoot  
  Barbados   Jacob Kelly   Joshua Kelly        
  Belgium   Yves Lampaert   Victor Campenaerts   Annelies Dom   Ann-Sophie Duyck  
  Bolivia   Carlos Montellano Alvarado   Javier Arando Ramos        
  Botswana   Thabiso Mokalake      Promise Ntshese     
  Canada   Antoine Duchesne   Svein Tuft   Katherine Maine   Leah Kirchmann  
  Chile   Adrian Alvarado Teneb   German Alfredo Bustamente Aravales   Aranza Valentina Villalon Sanchez   Aranza Valentina Villalon Sanchez  
  Colombia   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez        
  Croatia      Josip Rumac      Mia Radotic  
  Cyprus   Alexandros Matsangos   Andreas Miltiadis   Antri Christoforou   Antri Christoforou  
  Czechia   Josef Cerny   Josef Cerny   Jarmila Machacova   Tereza Korvasova  
  Eritrea   Merhawi Kudus   Daniel Girmazion Teklehaimanot        
  Greece      Stylianos Farantakis        
  Israel      Omer Goldstein      Rotem Gafinovitz  
  Italy         Marta Cavalli     
  Japan   Genki Yamamoto   Kazushige Kuboki      Eri Yonamine  
  Kosovo      Egzon Misini        
  Lithuania   Gediminas Bagdonas   Gediminas Bagdonas   Rasa Leleivyte   Daiva Tuslaite  
  Macedonia      Nicolas Lefkov      Anita Velickovska  
  Namibie   Martin Freyer   Drikus Coetzee   Vera Adrian   Irene Steyn  
  New Zealand   Jason Christie   Hamish Bond   Georgia Williams   Georgia Williams  
  Norway   Vegard Stake Laengen   Edvald Boasson Hagen   Vita Heine (Peterson)   Line Marie Gulliksen  
  Paraguay   Juan Pablo Villamayor Romero   Victor Grange Gonzalez   Aracely Jazmin Galeano Centurion   Aracely Jazmin Galeano Centurion  
  Philippines   John Paul Montealegre Morales   Mark John Lexer Galedo   Jermyn Prado     
  Poland   Michal Kwiatkowski   Maciej Bodnar      Malgorzata Jasinska  
  Portugal   Andre Maciel Domingos Goncalves   Andre Maciel Domingos Goncalves   Daniela Conceicao Alexandre Reis   Daniela Conceicao Alexandre Reis  
  Puerto Rico      Elvys Reyes      Donelys Carino Rivera  
  Romania   Eduard Michael Grosu   Eduard Michael Grosu   Ana Maria Covrig   Ana Maria Covrig  
  Ruanda   Didier Munyaneza   Joseph Areruya   Xaverine Nirere   Jacqueline Tuyishime  
  Slovakia   Peter Sagan   Marek Canecky   Tereza Medvedova   Tatiana Jasekova  
  Slovenia   Matej Mohoric   Jan Tratnik   Polona Batagelj   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)  
  South Africa   Daryl Impey   Daryl Impey   Carla Oberholzer (Van Der Merwe)   Liezel Helena Jordaan  
  Spain   Gorka Izagirre Insausti   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas   Eider Merino Cortazar   Margarita Victoria Garcia Canellas  
  Sweden   Lucas Eriksson   Tobias Ludvigsson   Emilia Fahlin   Lisa Norden  
  Ukraine   Oleksandr Polivoda   Andriy Grivko      Valeriya Kononenko  
  United Arab Emirates   Yousef Mohamed Mirza Banihammad   Yousef Mohamed Mirza Banihammad        
  Uruguay      Robert Mendez Garcia        
  Venezuela      Pedro Antonio Gutierrez Daza   Ingrid Mayeli Porras Ochoa   Danielys Garcia Buitrago