RONDE VAN CASTILIE EN LEON
 
Country:   Spain
Datum:  20-22/4/2018
Category:  2.1
 

Results | 2017 | 2019 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Ruben Plaza Molina       Israel Cycling Academy
2   Carlos Barbero Cuesta       Movistar
3   Eduard Prades Reverte       Euskadi - Murias
4   Colin Joyce       Rally
5   Diego Rubio Hernandez       Burgos - BH
6   Mario Gonzalez Salas       Sporting - Tavira
7   Dmitry Strakhov       Lokosphinx
8   Daniel Jose Pereira Mestre       Efapel
9   Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia       Manzana - Postobon
10   Alex Aranburu Deba       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
11   Angel Madrazo Ruiz       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
12   Raul Alarcon Garcia       W52 - FC Porto
13   Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo       Manzana - Postobon
14   Edwin Avila Vanegas       Israel Cycling Academy
15   Alexander Evtushenko       Lokosphinx
16   Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola       Medellin
17   Brandon McNulty       Rally
18   Ricardo Augusto Vilela       Manzana - Postobon
19   Pablo Torres Muino       Burgos - BH
20   Ryan Anderson       Rally
21   Joaquim Ricardo Soares Silva       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
22   Gustavo Cesar Veloso       W52 - FC Porto
23   Alvaro Trueba Diego       Sporting - Tavira
24   Jordi Simon Casulleras       Burgos - BH
25   Alexey Vermeulen       InterPro - Stradelli
 
1st stage (20/4)
1   Carlos Barbero Cuesta       Movistar
2   Jon Aberasturi Izaga       Euskadi - Murias
3   Eduard Prades Reverte       Euskadi - Murias
4   Raymond Kreder       Ukyo
5   Kirill Sveshnikov       Lokosphinx
6   Nelson Andres Soto Martinez       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
7   Enrique Sanz Unzue       Euskadi - Murias
8   Mario Gonzalez Salas       Sporting - Tavira
9   Colin Joyce       Rally
10   Samuel Jose Rodrigues Caldeira       W52 - FC Porto
Ranking:
1   Carlos Barbero Cuesta       Movistar
 
2nd stage (21/4)
1   Mihkel Räim       Israel Cycling Academy
2   Jon Aberasturi Izaga       Euskadi - Murias
3   Enrique Sanz Unzue       Euskadi - Murias
4   Raymond Kreder       Ukyo
5   Kirill Sveshnikov       Lokosphinx
6   Daniel Lopez Parada       Burgos - BH
7   Edwin Avila Vanegas       Israel Cycling Academy
8   Carlos Barbero Cuesta       Movistar
9   Daniel Jose Pereira Mestre       Efapel
10   Colin Joyce       Rally
Ranking:
1   Carlos Barbero Cuesta       Movistar
 
3rd stage (22/4)
1   Ruben Plaza Molina       Israel Cycling Academy
2   Eduard Prades Reverte       Euskadi - Murias
3   Carlos Barbero Cuesta       Movistar
4   Colin Joyce       Rally
5   Mario Gonzalez Salas       Sporting - Tavira
6   Diego Rubio Hernandez       Burgos - BH
7   Daniel Jose Pereira Mestre       Efapel
8   Dmitry Strakhov       Lokosphinx
9   Alex Aranburu Deba       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
10   Frederico Jose Oliveira Figueiredo       Sporting - Tavira