AMSTEL GOLD RACE
 
Country:   Netherlands
Datum:  15/4/2018
Category:  1.WT
     
 

Results | Race Info | 2017 | 2019 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Michael Valgren Andersen       Astana
2   Roman Kreuziger       Mitchelton - Scott
3   Enrico Gasparotto       Bahrain - Merida
4   Peter Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
5   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Movistar
6   Tim Wellens       Lotto - Soudal
7   Julian Alaphilippe       Quick Step Floors
8   Jakob Fuglsang       Astana
9   Lawson Craddock       EF Education First - Drapac
10   Jelle Vanendert       Lotto - Soudal
11   Daryl Impey       Mitchelton - Scott
12   Preben Van Hecke       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
13   Philippe Gilbert       Quick Step Floors
14   Greg Van Avermaet       BMC
15   Rudy Molard       Groupama - FDJ
16   Floris De Tier       LottoNL - Jumbo
17   Matteo Bono       UAE Emirates
18   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya       Sky
19   Ion Izagirre Insausti       Bahrain - Merida
20   Michael Woods       EF Education First - Drapac
21   Oscar Riesebeek       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
22   Gorka Izagirre Insausti       Bahrain - Merida
23   Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay       Trek - Segafredo
24   Michael Matthews       Sunweb
25   Dylan Teuns       BMC
26   Serge Pauwels       Dimension Data
27   Rui Alberto Faria Costa       UAE Emirates
28   Robert Gesink       LottoNL - Jumbo
29   Alexis Vuillermoz       AG2R - La Mondiale
30   Quentin Pacher       Vital Concept
31   Michal Kwiatkowski       Sky
32   Vincenzo Nibali       Bahrain - Merida
33   Bob Jungels       Quick Step Floors
34   Alessandro De Marchi       BMC
35   Bauke Mollema       Trek - Segafredo
36   Mikel Landa Meana       Movistar
37   Vyacheslav Kuznetsov       Katusha - Alpecin
38   Jérôme Baugnies       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
39   Kristian Sbaragli       Israel Cycling Academy
40   Toms Skujins       Trek - Segafredo
41   Pim Ligthart       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
42   Anthony Roux       Groupama - FDJ
43   Tom Devriendt       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
44   Omar Fraile Matarranz       Astana
45   Bert-Jan Lindeman       LottoNL - Jumbo
46   Dries Van Gestel       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
47   Andrea Pasqualon       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
48   Benoit Cosnefroy       AG2R - La Mondiale
49   Marcus Burghardt       Bora - Hansgrohe
50   Diego Ulissi       UAE Emirates
51   Thomas Sprengers       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
52   Guillaume Boivin       Israel Cycling Academy
53   Axel Domont       AG2R - La Mondiale
54   Silvan Dillier       AG2R - La Mondiale
55   Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro       Trek - Segafredo
56   Simone Ponzi       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
57   Marco Canola       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
58   Lawrence Warbasse       Aqua Blue Sport
59   Manuele Mori       UAE Emirates
60   Dion Smith       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
61   Benjamin King       Dimension Data
62   Grega Bole       Bahrain - Merida
63   Valentin Madouas       Groupama - FDJ
64   Maurits Lammertink       Katusha - Alpecin
65   Alex Howes       EF Education First - Drapac
66   Jan Bakelants       AG2R - La Mondiale
67   Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil       Movistar
68   Andriy Grivko       Astana
69   Ben Gastauer       AG2R - La Mondiale
70   Patrick Konrad       Bora - Hansgrohe
71   Marco Minnaard       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
72   Christopher Juul Jensen       Mitchelton - Scott
73   Sonny Colbrelli       Bahrain - Merida
74   August Jensen       Israel Cycling Academy
75   Tom-Jelte Slagter       Dimension Data
76   Rigoberto Uran Uran       EF Education First - Drapac
77   Pieter Serry       Quick Step Floors
78   Simon Gerrans       BMC
79   Aliaksandr Riabushenko       UAE Emirates
80   Michal Golas       Sky
81   Edward Dunbar       Aqua Blue Sport
82   Tomasz Marczynski       Lotto - Soudal
83   Benoit Vaugrenard       Groupama - FDJ
84   Carlos Verona Quintanilla       Mitchelton - Scott
85   Pieter Weening       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
86   Paul Martens       LottoNL - Jumbo
87   Simon Geschke       Sunweb
88   Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez       Movistar
89   Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez       Movistar
90   Sep Vanmarcke       EF Education First - Drapac
91   Gregor Mühlberger       Bora - Hansgrohe
92   Oliver Naesen       AG2R - La Mondiale
93   Laurens Ten Dam       Sunweb
94   Bram Tankink       LottoNL - Jumbo
95   Damiano Caruso       BMC
96   Scott Davies       Dimension Data