CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares | Points scale

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individual
   Select country:  
   Select team:  
   Chose category:  
  Teams
  Countries

Standings per 20 March 2017

1   Elisa Longo Borghini (Wiggle - High5)          1076 
2   Megan Guarnier (Boels - Dolmans)          884 
  Marianne Vos (WM3 Energie)          884 
4   Anna Van Der Breggen (Boels - Dolmans)          774 
5   Katarzyna Niewiadoma (WM3 Energie)          767 
6   Annemiek Van Vleuten (Orica - Scott)          766 
7   Ellen Van Dijk (Sunweb)          741 
8   Chantal Blaak (Boels - Dolmans)          721 
  Emma Johansson (Wiggle - High5)          721 
10   Chloe Hosking (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          703 
11   Elena Cecchini (Canyon - SRAM)          660 
12   Lotta Lepistö (Cervelo - Bigla)          658 
13   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (Cervelo - Bigla)          641 
14   Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead) (Boels - Dolmans)          611 
15   Lucinda Brand (Sunweb)          605 
16   Katrin Garfoot (Orica - Scott)          600 
17   Jolien D`Hoore (Wiggle - High5)          547 
18   Leah Kirchmann (Sunweb)          539 
19   Lisa Brennauer (Canyon - SRAM)          501 
20   Evelyn Stevens           492 
21   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun) (BTC - City Ljubljana)          485 
22   Christine Majerus (Boels - Dolmans)          475 
23   Joelle Numainville (Cylance)          465 
24   Kirsten Wild (Cylance)          456 
25   Amy Pieters (Boels - Dolmans)          438 
26   Alena Amialyusik (Canyon - SRAM)          430 
27   Olga Zabelinskaya (BePink Cogeas)          426 
28   Amalie Dideriksen (Boels - Dolmans)          421 
29   Coryn Rivera (Sunweb)          407 
30   Amber Neben (Veloconcept)          402 
31   Amanda Spratt (Orica - Scott)          398 
32   Marta Bastianelli (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          380 
  Carmen Small (Veloconcept)          380 
34   Lotte Kopecky (Lotto - Soudal)          364 
35   Kristin Armstrong           356 
36   Roxane Fournier (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          350 
37   Ann-Sophie Duyck (Drops)          321 
38   Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (Cervelo - Bigla)          309 
39   Elise Delzenne (Lotto - Soudal)          305 
40   Floortje Mackaij (Sunweb)          301 
41   Claudia Lichtenberg (Häusler) (Wiggle - High5)          293 
42   Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Lensworld - Kuota)          288 
43   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla (Astana)          284 
44   Margarita Victoria Garcia Canellas (Bizkaia - Durango)          278 
45   Mara Abbott           260 
46   Flavia Oliveira-Parks (Lares - Waowdeals)          257 
47   Thalita De Jong (Lares - Waowdeals)          253 
48   Vita Heine (Peterson) (Hitec Products)          250 
49   Anouska Koster (WM3 Energie)          232 
50   Nina Kessler (Hitec Products)          230 
51   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Cylance)          220 
52   Sarah Roy (Orica - Scott)          218 
53   Brianna Walle (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          217 
54   Rasa Leleivyte (Aromitalia - Vaiano)          215 
55   Carol Ann Canuel (Boels - Dolmans)          214 
56   Emilia Fahlin (Wiggle - High5)          210 
57   Hannah Barnes (Canyon - SRAM)          205 
  Edwige Pitel (S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box)          205 
59   Shara Gillow (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          204 
60   Tatiana Guderzo (Lensworld - Kuota)          197 
61   Janneke Ensing (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          196 
62   Giorgia Bronzini (Wiggle - High5)          192 
  Huang Ting Ying (Servetto Giusta)          192 
  Danielle King (Cylance)          192 
65   Alice Barnes (Drops)          183 
  Tara Whitten (The Cyclery - Opus)          183 
67   Gracie Elvin (Orica - Scott)          180 
68   Lucy Kennedy (High5)          177 
69   Lauren Kitchen (WM3 Energie)          173 
70   Malgorzata Jasinska (Cylance)          163 
71   Tiffany Cromwell (Canyon - SRAM)          162 
  Barbara Guarischi (Canyon - SRAM)          162 
73   Monique Van De Ree (Lares - Waowdeals)          161 
74   Alison Jackson (BePink Cogeas)          158 
75   Emilie Moberg (Hitec Products)          150 
  Katarzyna Pawlowska (Boels - Dolmans)          150 
77   Tetyana Riabchenko (Lensworld - Kuota)          147 
  Tayler Wiles (United Health Care)          147 
79   Ingrid Drexel Clouthier (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          145 
80   Eri Yonamine (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          142 
81   Hanna Solovey (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil)          139 
82   Jolanda Neff           137 
  Rachel Neylan (Orica - Scott)          137 
84   Arianna Fidanza (Astana)          136 
85   Lisen Hockings (Holden)          135 
  Sara Mustonen-Lichan (Veloconcept)          135 
87   Yang Qianyu           134 
88   Nicola Juniper (Ford - Ecoboost)          132 
89   Soraya Paladin (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          131 
90   Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup           130 
91   Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant           128 
  Hayley Simmonds (WNT)          128 
  Lauren Stephens (Robertson) (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          128 
  Kimberley Wells           128 
95   Charlotte Becker (Hitec Products)          126 
  Marie Schousboe Vilmann (Cervelo - Bigla)          126 
97   Daiva Tuslaite (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          124 
98   Anna Kiesenhofer (Lotto - Soudal)          112 
99   Audrey Cordon-Ragot (Wiggle - High5)          110 
100   Ana Santesteban Gonzalez (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          109 
101   Aude Biannic (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          108 
102   Olena Pavlukhina (Astana)          103 
103   Amelie Rivat (Lares - Waowdeals)          102 
  Claire Rose (Galloway) (Visit Dallas - DNA)          102 
105   Anna Maria Zita Stricker (BTC - City Ljubljana)          101 
106   Clemilda Fernandes Silva (Servetto Giusta)          100 
  Rossella Ratto (Cylance)          100 
108   Lucy Garner (Wiggle - High5)          96 
  Lise Olivier           96 
110   Ruth Corset (Total Rush)          95 
  Heather Fischer (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          95 
112   Jacqueline Dietrich (Stuttgart)          94 
113   Kaat Hannes (Lensworld - Kuota)          93 
114   Paola Munoz Grandon (Bizkaia - Durango)          92 
115   Anna Plichta (WM3 Energie)          91 
116   Sara Bergen (Rally)          90 
117   Roxane Knetemann (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          89 
  Shannon Malseed (Holden)          89 
119   Natalia Boyarskaya           87 
  Mia Radotic (BTC - City Ljubljana)          87 
121   Christina Malling Siggaard (Veloconcept)          86 
122   Jip Van Den Bos (Boels - Dolmans)          85 
123   Leah Thomas (Sho-Air - Twenty20)          84 
124   SĂ©verine Eraud (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          83 
125   Anna Sanchis Chafer (Wiggle - High5)          82 
  Ksenia Tuhai (BePink Cogeas)          82 
127   Eider Merino Cortazar (Lointek)          81 
  Alba Teruel Ribes (Lointek)          81 
129   Polona Batagelj (BTC - City Ljubljana)          80 
  Jennifer Cesar Salazar           80 
  EugĂ©nie Duval (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          80 
132   Marjolaine Bazin (SAS - Macogep)          79 
133   Martina Ritter (Drops)          78 
134   Sari Saarelainen (Veris CCN (TWC Maaslandster))          76 
  Trixi Worrack (Canyon - SRAM)          76 
136   Joanne Kiesanowski           75 
137   Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez           74 
138   Pauline Ferrand-Prevot (Canyon - SRAM)          73 
  Erika Haydee Varela Huerta (Conade Visit UAEM)          73 
140   Katherine Hall (United Health Care)          72 
  Carla Oberholzer (Van Der Merwe) (Bizkaia - Durango)          72 
  Rebecca Wiasak (High5)          72 
143   Lara Vieceli (Astana)          70 
144   Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen (Hitec Products)          69 
145   Stephanie Pohl (Cervelo - Bigla)          68 
  Ilaria Sanguinetti (BePink Cogeas)          68 
147   Alice Maria Arzuffi (Lensworld - Kuota)          67 
  Anouk Rijff (Lensworld - Kuota)          67 
149   Riejanne Markus (WM3 Energie)          66 
150   Annalisa Cucinotta (Lensworld - Kuota)          65 
  Kelly Druyts (Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx)          65 
  Alicia Gonzalez Blanco (Lointek)          65 
  Rozanne Slik (Sunweb)          65 
154   Annie Foreman-Mackey (Sho-Air - Twenty20)          63 
  Mandy Heintz (Visit Dallas - DNA)          63 
156   Ingrid Porras Ochoa           62 
157   Corinna Lechner (BTC - City Ljubljana)          61 
  Silvia Valsecchi (BePink Cogeas)          61 
159   Demi De Jong (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil)          60 
  Aurelie Halbwachs           60 
  Valeriya Kononenko (S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box)          60 
  Elizabeth Scotti Lechuga (Wilborne) (Hagens Berman - Supermint)          60 
  Alexis Ryan (Canyon - SRAM)          60 
164   Yevgenia Vysotska (Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti)          59 
165   Sofie De Vuyst (Lares - Waowdeals)          58 
  Martina Sablikova           58 
  Doris Schweizer (Veloconcept)          58 
168   Romy Kasper (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          55 
  Kimberley Le Court De Billot           55 
  Ana Ramirez Bauxel (Lointek)          55 
  Wiebke Rodieck (D.Velop - Cycle Cafe)          55 
172   Nicole Hanselmann (Cervelo - Bigla)          54 
  Daniela Conceicao Alexandre Reis (Lares - Waowdeals)          54 
  Carolina Rodriguez Gutierrez (Astana)          54 
175   Valerie Demey (Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx)          53 
  Ilona Hoeksma (Hitec Products)          53 
177   Iraida Garcia Ocasio (S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box)          52 
  Mieke Kröger (Canyon - SRAM)          52 
  Chanella Stougje (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil)          52 
180   Chloe Dygert (Sho-Air - Twenty20)          51 
  Natalie Van Gogh (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil)          51 
182   Charlotte Bravard (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          50 
  Iryna Semionova           50 
184   Janildes Fernandes Silva           49 
  Danielys Garcia Buitrago           49 
  Susanna Zorzi (Drops)          49 
187   Lilibeth Chacon Garcia           48 
  Grace Garner (Wiggle - High5)          48 
  Zuralmy Rivas           48 
  Kaat Van Der Meulen (Lotto - Soudal)          48 
191   Nicole Brändli           47 
  Heidi Dalton           47 
  Jasmin Duehring (Glaesser) (Sho-Air - Twenty20)          47 
  Elena Kuchinskaya (Andreeva)           47 
  Lorena Llamas Garcia (Bizkaia - Durango)          47 
  Laura Massey (Drops)          47 
  Sarah Storey           47 
  Aurore Verhoeven           47 
199   Milagro Mena Solano           46 
  Na Ah Reum (Centre Mondial du Cyclisme)          46 
201   Carlee Taylor (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          45 
  Miho Yoshikawa (Bizkaia - Durango)          45 
203   Sofia Bertizzolo (Astana)          44 
  Annabelle Dreville (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          44 
  Kate Perry (Specialized - Securitor)          44 
206   An-Li Kachelhoffer (Pretorius) (Lotto - Soudal)          43 
  Melodie Lesueur           43 
  Camilla Møllebro Pedersen (Veloconcept)          43 
209   Nikki Brammeier (Harris) (Boels - Dolmans)          42 
  Charlene Du Preez (Roux)           42 
  Roos Hoogeboom           42 
  Lisa KĂĽllmer (D.Velop - Cycle Cafe)          42 
  Ruth Winder (United Health Care)          42 
214   Sofia Arreola Navarro (Sho-Air - Twenty20)          41 
215   Lex Albrecht (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          40 
  Desiree Ehrler (Veris CCN (TWC Maaslandster))          40 
  Vera Koedooder           40 
  Miryan Nunez           40 
  Julia Soek (Sunweb)          40 
220   Tatiana Antoshina           39 
  Mayuko Hagiwara (Wiggle - High5)          39 
  Juliette Labous (Sunweb)          39 
  Marta Tagliaferro (Cylance)          39 
224   Clara Koppenburg (Cervelo - Bigla)          38 
  Nina Laughlin (Sho-Air - Twenty20)          38 
  Blanca Liliane Moreno Canchon           38 
  Emma Pooley           38 
228   Louisa Lobigs (Holden)          37 
  Jermaine Post           37 
  Tatsiana Sharakova (Minsk)          37 
231   Annelies Dom (Lotto - Soudal)          36 
  Wilmarys Moreno Duran           36 
  Ursa Pintar (BTC - City Ljubljana)          36 
  Sara Poidevin (Rally)          36 
  Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez (Lointek)          36 
  Eileen Roe (WNT)          36 
237   Lydia Boylan (WNT)          35 
  Jessy Druyts (Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx)          35 
  Inga Rodieck (D.Velop - Cycle Cafe)          35 
  Beate Zanner (Maxx-Solar)          35 
241   Irene Bitto (Top Girls Fassa Bortolo)          34 
  Paulina Brzezna-Bentkowska (MAT Atom Sobotka)          34 
  Lauretta Hanson (United Health Care)          34 
  Yumi Kajihara (Centre Mondial du Cyclisme)          34 
  Jessica Pratt (High5)          34 
246   Alice Cobb (Lares - Waowdeals)          33 
  Jenny Lorena Colmenares Colmenares           33 
  Lisa Klein (Cervelo - Bigla)          33 
  Marion Sicot           33 
  Molly Weaver (Sunweb)          33 
 
251 - 500