VICTORY RANKING
 

Individual
1   Julian Alaphilippe (fra) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  9
  Primoz Roglic (slo) Jumbo - Visma  9
3   Dylan Groenewegen (ned) Jumbo - Visma  8
4   Sam Bennett (irl) Bora - Hansgrohe  6
  Mathieu Van Der Poel (ned) Corendon - Circus  6
6   Pascal Ackermann (ger) Bora - Hansgrohe  5
  Onur Balkan (tur) Salcano Sakarya  5
  Niccolo Bonifazio (ita) Direct Energie  5
  Alberto Dainese (ita) SEG Racing Academy  5
  Benjamin Dyball (aus) Sapura  5
  Caleb Ewan (aus) Lotto - Soudal  5
  Kaden Groves (aus) SEG Racing Academy  5
  Alois Kankovsky (cze) Elkov - Author  5
  Alexey Lutsenko (kaz) Astana  5
  Nicolas Javier Naranjo Sanchez (arg) Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima  5
  Maximilian Schachmann (ger) Bora - Hansgrohe  5
  Oscar Sevilla Rivera (esp) Medellin  5
18   Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ecu) Movistar  4
  Pawel Franczak (pol) Voster - ATS  4
  Fernando Gaviria Rendon (col) UAE Emirates  4
  Daryl Impey (rsa) Mitchelton - Scott  4
  Fabio Jakobsen (ned) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  4
  Lorrenzo Manzin (fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels  4
  Tadej Pogacar (slo) UAE Emirates  4
  Branislau Samoilau (blr) Minsk  4
  Enrique Sanz Unzue (esp) Euskadi Bask Country - Murias  4
  Polychronis Tzortzakis (gre) Tarteletto - Isorex  4
  Elia Viviani (ita) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  4
29   Edwin Avila Vanegas (col) Israel Cycling Academy  3
  Andrea Bagioli (ita) Colpack  3
  Stephen Bassett (usa) First Internet Bank  3
  Samuele Battistella (ita) Dimension Data - Qhubeka  3
  Stefan Bissegger (sui) Swiss Cycling Academy  3
  Luuc Bugter (ned) Beat CC  3
  Davide Cimolai (ita) Israel Cycling Academy  3
  Bryan Coquard (fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels  3
  Yakob Abraha Debesay (eri)   3
  Jakob Fuglsang (den) Astana  3
  Aaron Gate (nzl) EvoPro  3
  Ion Izagirre Insausti (esp) Astana  3
  Alexander Kamp Egested (den) Riwal - Readynez  3
  Raymond Kreder (ned) Ukyo  3
  Merhawi Kudus (eri) Astana  3
  Marko Kump (slo) Adria Mobil  3
  Christophe Laporte (fra) Cofidis  3
  Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (col) Astana  3
  Fausto Masnada (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  3
  Yousif Mirza Al Hammadi (uae) UAE Emirates  3
  Maciej Paterski (pol) Wibatech - Merx 7R  3
  Matteo Pelucchi (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  3
  James Piccoli (can) Elevate - KHS  3
  Maxim Piskunov (rus) Marathon Tula  3
  Marc Sarreau (fra) Groupama - FDJ  3
  Zdenek Stybar (cze) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  3
  Mike Teunissen (ned) Jumbo - Visma  3
  German Nicolas Tivani Perez (arg) Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima  3
  Matteo Trentin (ita) Mitchelton - Scott  3
  Trond Håkon Trondsen (nor) Coop  3
  Tim Wellens (bel) Lotto - Soudal  3
  Adam Yates (gbr) Mitchelton - Scott  3
61   Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (col) Movistar  2
  Stanislaw Aniolkowski (pol) CCC Development  2
  Rudy Barbier (fra) Israel Cycling Academy  2
  Gustav Basson (rsa) TEG  2
  Manuel Belletti (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  2
  Marco Benfatto (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  2
  Patrick Bevin (nzl) CCC  2
  Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (esp) Astana  2
  Cees Bol (ned) Sunweb  2
  Matthias Brändle (aut) Israel Cycling Academy  2
  Jimmi Briceno Castro (ven) La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan  2
  Emanuel Buchmann (ger) Bora - Hansgrohe  2
  Martijn Budding (ned) Beat CC  2
  Ryan Cavanagh (aus) St. George  2
  Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (col) Medellin  2
  Jonathan Clarke (aus) Floyd`s  2
  Arvid De Kleijn (ned) Metec - TKH - Mantel  2
  Nils Eekhoff (ned) Sunweb Development  2
  Laurent Evrard (bel) Sovac  2
  Filippo Fiorelli (ita)   2
  Ole Forfang (nor) Joker - BMI  2
  Felix Gall (aut) Sunweb Development  2
  Tao Geoghegan Hart (gbr) Ineos / Sky  2
  Philippe Gilbert (bel) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  2
  Kobe Goossens (bel) Lotto - Soudal U23  2
  Alexis Gougeard (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  2
  Felix Großschartner (aut) Bora - Hansgrohe  2
  Biniam Girmay Hailu (eri)   2
  Jonathan Hivert (fra) Direct Energie  2
  Bob Jungels (lux) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  2
  Peter Koning (ned) Bike Aid  2
  Alexander Kristoff (nor) UAE Emirates  2
  Stefan Küng (sui) Groupama - FDJ  2
  Fabian Lienhard (sui) IAM - Excelsior  2
  Giovanni Lonardi (ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè  2
  Kamil Malecki (pol) CCC Development  2
  Francisco Mancebo Perez (esp) Matrix - Powertag  2
  Niklas Märkl (ger) Sunweb Development  2
  Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (col) EF Education First  2
  Michael Matthews (aus) Sunweb  2
  Travis McCabe (usa) Floyd`s  2
  Brandon McNulty (usa) Rally - UHC  2
  Andreas Miltiadis (cyp) Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico  2
  Simon Pellaud (sui) IAM - Excelsior  2
  Thibaut Pinot (fra) Groupama - FDJ  2
  Eduard Prades Reverte (esp) Movistar  2
  Marc Oliver Pritzen (rsa) Office - Guru  2
  Mihkel Räim (est) Israel Cycling Academy  2
  Dusan Rajovic (srb) Adria Mobil  2
  Szymon Rekita (pol) Leopard  2
  Manuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa (gua)   2
  Frederik Rodenberg Madsen (den) ColoQuick  2
  Joao Pedro Lourenco Rodrigues (por) W52 - FC Porto  2
  Peter Sagan (svk) Bora - Hansgrohe  2
  Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (esp) Astana  2
  Nikolay Shumou (blr) Minsk  2
  Pavel Sivakov (rus) Ineos / Sky  2
  Yauheni Sobal (blr) Minsk  2
  Gerben Thijssen (bel) Lotto - Soudal  2
  Uladzislau Tsimoshyk (blr)   2
  Greg Van Avermaet (bel) CCC  2
  Marijn Van Den Berg (ned) Metec - TKH - Mantel  2
  Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (col) Medellin  2
  Simone Velasco (ita) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia  2
  Andrea Vendrame (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  2
  Wouter Wippert (ned) EvoPro  2
  Simon Yates (gbr) Mitchelton - Scott  2
128   Fadhel Al Khater (qat)   1
  Pablo Andres Alarcon Cares (chi) Canel`s - Specialized  1
  Giovanni Aleotti (ita) Friuli ASD  1
  Pablo Sebastian Anchieri Zunino (uru)   1
  Alex Aranburu Deba (esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  1
  Kasper Asgreen (den) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  1
  Jesper Asselman (ned) Roompot - Charles  1
  Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (ven) Matrix - Powertag  1
  Jan Barta (cze) Elkov - Author  1
  Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (mgl) Terengganu  1
  Sjoerd Bax (ned) Metec - TKH - Mantel  1
  Cesare Benedetti (ita) Bora - Hansgrohe  1
  Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (col) Ineos / Sky  1
  Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (col) Movistar  1
  Alberto Bettiol (ita) EF Education First  1
  Simone Bevilacqua (ita) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia  1
  Mikkel Bjerg (den) Hagens Berman - Axeon  1
  Edvald Boasson Hagen (nor) Dimension Data  1
  Maris Bogdanovics (lat) InterPro  1
  Marceli Boguslawski (pol) Wibatech - Merx 7R  1
  Joni Silva Brandao (por) Efapel  1
  Fernando Briceno (ven)   1
  Connor Brown (nzl) Dimension Data - Qhubeka  1
  Nicolai Brøchner Nielsen (den) Riwal - Readynez  1
  Jérémy Cabot (fra) SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com  1
  Lilian Calmejane (fra) Direct Energie  1
  Victor Campenaerts (bel) Lotto - Soudal  1
  Francisco Joaquim Brito Campos (por) W52 - FC Porto  1
  El Joshua Carino (phi)   1
  Sebastian Orlando Caro Monroy (col) Deprisa  1
  Lucas Carstensen (ger) Bike Aid  1
  Mattia Cattaneo (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  1
  Remi Cavagna (fra) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  1
  Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda Hernandez (ecu) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA Amateurs  1
  Giulio Ciccone (ita) Trek - Segafredo  1
  Drikus Coetzee (nam)   1
  Sonny Colbrelli (ita) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon (col) Astana  1
  Magnus Cort Nielsen (den) Astana  1
  Benoit Cosnefroy (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Alexander Cowan (can) Floyd`s  1
  Jean Carlos Crispin (dom)   1
  Marcus Culey (aus) Sapura  1
  Gabriel Cullaigh (gbr) Wiggins - Le Col  1
  Herman Dahl (nor) Joker - BMI  1
  Maxime Daniel (fra) Arkéa - Samsic  1
  Brendon Davids (rsa) Oliver`s Real Food  1
  Stefan De Bod (rsa) Dimension Data  1
  Thomas De Gendt (bel) Lotto - Soudal  1
  Nicolas Debeaumarché (fra) SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com  1
  Mekseb Abraha Debesay (eri)   1
  John Degenkolb (ger) Trek - Segafredo  1
  David Dekker (ned) Metec - TKH - Mantel  1
  Arnaud Démare (fra) Groupama - FDJ  1
  Juan Pablo Dotti (arg) SEP San Juan  1
  Owain Doull (gbr) Ineos / Sky  1
  Luke Durbridge (aus) Mitchelton - Scott  1
  Mehdi El Chokri (mar) Dimension Data - Qhubeka  1
  Stylianos Farantakis (gre) Sojasun Espoir - ACNC  1
  Jesse Featonby (aus) Oliver`s Real Food  1
  Alessandro Fedeli (ita) Delko - Marseille Provence  1
  Marcelo Felipe (phi) 7 Eleven - Air21 - Roadbike  1
  Mauro Finetto (ita) Delko - Marseille Provence  1
  Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (col) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  1
  Daniil Fominykh (kaz) Astana  1
  Davide Formolo (ita) Bora - Hansgrohe  1
  James Fouche (nzl) Wiggins - Le Col  1
  Michael Freiberg (aus) Sunshine Coast  1
  Patrick Gamper (aut) Tirol - KTM  1
  Stefano Gandin (ita) T&P - Delio - Gallina  1
  Filippo Ganna (ita) Ineos / Sky  1
  Ivan Garcia Cortina (esp) Bahrain - Merida  1
  David Gaudu (fra) Groupama - FDJ  1
  Alexandre Geniez (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Yevgeniy Gidich (kaz) Astana  1
  Tor Arne Gilje (nor)   1
  Dylan Girdlestone (rsa) Office - Guru  1
  Bryan Steven Gomez Penaloza (col) Manzana - Postobon  1
  Ronald Javier Gonzalez Escalante (ven) Deportivo Tachira - JHS  1
  Victor Manuel Grange Gonzalez (par)   1
  André Greipel (ger) Arkéa - Samsic  1
  Ismael Grospe (phi) Go For Gold  1
  Aaron Grosser (ger) Bike Aid  1
  Andrea Guardini (ita) Bardiani - CSF  1
  Ferreira Santos Alessandro Guimaraes (bra) Sao Francisco Saude - Klabin  1
  Kristoffer Halvorsen (nor) Ineos / Sky  1
  Lucas Hamilton (aus) Mitchelton - Scott  1
  Chris Harper (aus) Bridgelane  1
  Ethan Hayter (gbr)   1
  Clint Hendricks (rsa) Pro Touch  1
  Jesus Herrada Lopez (esp) Cofidis  1
  Ben Hetherington (gbr) Memil CCN  1
  Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (col) EF Education First  1
  Benjamin Hill (aus) Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum  1
  Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui (col) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  1
  Nolan Hoffman (rsa) DNS Sports  1
  Heiko Homrighausen (ger) Embrace The World  1
  Claudio Imhof (sui) Akros - Thömus  1
  Gorka Izagirre Insausti (esp) Astana  1
  Owen James (gbr) Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau  1
  Roy Jans (bel) Corendon - Circus  1
  Colin Joyce (usa) Rally - UHC  1
  Justin Jules (fra) Wallonie Bruxelles  1
  Jayde Julius (rsa) Pro Touch  1
  Cristofer Robin Jurado Lopez (pan)   1
  Yauheni Karaliok (blr)   1
  Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (pol) Delko - Marseille Provence  1
  Marcel Kittel (ger) Katusha - Alpecin  1
  Alexander Konychev (ita) Dimension Data - Qhubeka  1
  Matthias Krizek (aut) Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  1
  Gleb Kugaevski (rus)   1
  Martin Laas (est) Illuminate  1
  Mikel Landa Meana (esp) Movistar  1
  Johan Tiedemann Langballe (den) Waoo  1
  Niklas Larsen (den) ColoQuick  1
  Jonathan Lastra Martinez (esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  1
  Karl Patrick Lauk (est) Groupama - FDJ Continental  1
  Christopher Lawless (gbr) Ineos / Sky  1
  Emils Liepins (lat) Wallonie Bruxelles  1
  Pim Ligthart (ned) Direct Energie  1
  Sergey Luchshenko (kaz) Astana City  1
  Moreno Marchetti (ita) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia  1
  Arne Marit (bel) Lotto - Soudal U23  1
  Guillaume Martin (fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  1
  Daniel McLay (gbr) EF Education First  1
  Natnael Mebrahtom (eri)   1
  Théo Menant (fra) Vendée U  1
  Fernando Augusto Mendez Garcia (uru) Ciudad Del Plata  1
  Daniel Jose Pereira Mestre (por) W52 - FC Porto  1
  Alex Miller (nam)   1
  Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (col) UAE Emirates  1
  Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (ven) Qinghai Lianshi Sports  1
  Cristian Montoya Giraldo (col) Medellin  1
  Luis Guillermo Mora Ramirez (ven) Loteria del Tachira - Concafé Bandes  1
  John Paul Montealegre Morales (phi)   1
  Luca Mozzato (ita) Dimension Data - Qhubeka  1
  Luke Mudgway (nzl) EvoPro  1
  Moise Mugisha (rwa)   1
  Patrick Müller (sui) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels  1
  Steffen Munk Christiansen (den) ColoQuick  1
  Giacomo Nizzolo (ita) Dimension Data  1
  Jamalidin Novardianto (ina) PGN  1
  Jonathan Ogando Reynoso (dom)   1
  Atsushi Oka (jpn) Utsunomiya - Blitzen  1
  Clement Orceau (fra) Vendée U  1
  Ahmet Örken (tur) Salcano Sakarya  1
  Batuhan Özgür (tur) Torku Sekerspor  1
  Park Sanghoon (kor) LX  1
  Barnabas Peak (hun) SEG Racing Academy  1
  Felipe Andres Peñaloza Yanez (chi)   1
  Jasper Philipsen (bel) UAE Emirates  1
  Thomas Pidcock (gbr) Wiggins - Le Col  1
  Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (por) W52 - FC Porto  1
  Jensen Plowright (aus) Drapac EF - Cannondale  1
  Richie Porte (aus) Trek - Segafredo  1
  Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (col) Movistar  1
  Carlos Julian Quintero Norena (col) Manzana - Postobon  1
  Oscar Adelberto Quiroz Ayala (col) Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman  1
  Cristian Raileanu (mda) Sapura  1
  Dylan Redy (mri)   1
  Alexander Richardson (gbr) Canyon dhb - Bloor Homes  1
  Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain (arg) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  1
  Brandon Smith Rivera Vargas (col) GW - Shimano  1
  Francisco Daniel Riveros Duarte (par)   1
  Ludovic Robeet (bel) Wallonie Bruxelles  1
  Jose Luis Rodriguez Aguilar (chi)   1
  Ryan Roth (can) X-Speed United  1
  Christopher Rougier-Lagane (mri)   1
  Clément Russo (fra) Arkéa - Samsic  1
  Jonas Rutsch (ger) Lotto - Kern Haus  1
  Nassim Saidi (alg) Sovac  1
  Mohd Harrif Saleh (mas) Terengganu  1
  Yonathan Jesus Salinas Duque (ven) Loteria del Tachira - Concafé Bandes  1
  Nicholas Schultz (aus) Mitchelton - Scott  1
  Ylber Sefa (alb) Tarteletto - Isorex  1
  Cebrail Seker (tur) Brisaspor - Kulübü Dernegi  1
  Florian Sénéchal (fra) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  1
  Julien Simon (fra) Cofidis  1
  Sarawut Sirironnachai (tha) Thailand CCT  1
  Kristoffer Skjerping (nor) Uno-X  1
  Matteo Sobrero (ita) Dimension Data - Qhubeka  1
  Jorge Adelbio Soto Pereira (uru) Ciudad Del Plata  1
  Riccardo Stacchiotti (ita) Giotti Victoria - Palomar  1
  Jannik Steimle (ger) Vorarlberg - Santic  1
  Abram Stockman (bel) Tarteletto - Isorex  1
  Andreas Stokbro Nielsen (den) Riwal - Readynez  1
  Harrison Sweeny (aus) EvoPro  1
  Lionel Taminiaux (bel) Wallonie Bruxelles  1
  Ayden Toovey (aus) Bridgelane  1
  Pablo Torres Muino (esp) InterPro  1
  Jan Tratnik (slo) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Anthony Turgis (fra) Direct Energie  1
  Serghei Tvetcov (rou) Floyd`s  1
  Norman Vahtra (est)   1
  Attila Valter (hun) CCC Development  1
  Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (esp) Movistar  1
  Dylan Van Baarle (ned) Ineos / Sky  1
  Dennis Van Der Horst (ned) Metec - TKH - Mantel  1
  Bas Van Der Kooij (ned) Monkey Town - à Bloc  1
  Brent Van Moer (bel) Lotto - Soudal  1
  Sep Vanmarcke (bel) EF Education First  1
  Andriy Vasylyuk (ukr) Kyiv Capital  1
  Nicola Venchiarutti (ita) Friuli ASD  1
  Kevin Vermaerke (usa) Hagens Berman - Axeon  1
  Mario Vogt (ger) Sapura  1
  Alexis Vuillermoz (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Rasmus Bøgh Wallin (den) Riwal - Readynez  1
  Wang Junyong (chn) Hengxiang  1
  Nicholas White (aus) Bridgelane  1
  Michael Woods (can) EF Education First  1
  Theodore Yates (aus) Drapac EF - Cannondale  1
  Eric Young (usa) Elevate - KHS  1
  Rick Zabel (ger) Katusha - Alpecin  1
  Ilnur Zakarin (rus) Katusha - Alpecin  1
  Samuele Zambelli (ita) Iseo Serrature Rime  1
  Sergey Zatcepin (rus)   1
  Eugert Zhupa (alb) EvoPro  1
  Matthew Zimmer (usa) Project Echelon  1
  Georg Zimmermann (ger) Tirol - KTM  1
  Federico Zurlo (ita) Giotti Victoria - Palomar  1
 
Countries
1   Italy   66
2   France   48
  Netherlands   48
4   Australia   35
5   Colombia   32
6   Spain   28
7   Germany   25
8   Belgium   23
9   Denmark   17
  Slovenia   17
11   United Kingdom   16
12   Poland   15
13   South Africa   14
14   Norway   12
15   United States of America   11
  Belarus   11
  Switzerland   11
18   Argentina   10
  Eritrea   10
20   Czechia   9
21   Kazakhstan   8
  New Zealand   8
  Austria   8
  Russia   8
  Turkey   8
  Venezuela   8
27   Canada   6
  Ireland   6
  Portugal   6
30   Ecuador   5
  Estonia   5
  Greece   5
33   Philippines   4
34   Chile   3
  Uruguay   3
  United Arab Emirates   3
37   Albania   2
  Cyprus   2
  Dominican Republic   2
  Guatemala   2
  Hungary   2
  Latvia   2
  Luxemburg   2
  Mauritius   2
  Namibie   2
  Paraguay   2
  Serbia   2
  Slovakia   2
49   Algeria   1
  Brazil   1
  China   1
  Indonesia   1
  Japan   1
  Malaysia   1
  Morocco   1
  Moldova   1
  Mongolia   1
  Ukraine   1
  Panama   1
  Qatar   1
  Ruanda   1
  Romania   1
  Thailand   1
  South Korea   1
 
Teams
1   Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors   29
2   Astana   26
3   Bora - Hansgrohe   24
4   Jumbo - Visma   20
5   Mitchelton - Scott   15
  UAE Emirates   15
7   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   14
8   Israel Cycling Academy   12
  Movistar   12
10   SEG Racing Academy   11
11   Direct Energie   10
  Ineos / Sky   10
  Lotto - Soudal   10
  Medellin   10
15   Groupama - FDJ   9
16   Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima   8
  Dimension Data - Qhubeka   8
  EvoPro   8
  Minsk   8
  Sapura   8
  Vital Concept - B&B Hotels   8
22   Corendon - Circus   7
  EF Education First   7
  Metec - TKH - Mantel   7
25   Elkov - Author   6
  Floyd`s   6
  Riwal - Readynez   6
  Salcano Sakarya   6
  Sunweb Development   6
  Tarteletto - Isorex   6
31   Adria Mobil   5
  AG2R - La Mondiale   5
  Beat CC   5
  CCC Development   5
  Cofidis   5
  W52 - FC Porto   5
37   Bike Aid   4
  CCC   4
  ColoQuick   4
  Elevate - KHS   4
  Euskadi Bask Country - Murias   4
  IAM - Excelsior   4
  Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia   4
  Sunweb   4
  Voster - ATS   4
  Wallonie Bruxelles   4
  Wibatech - Merx 7R   4
48   Arkéa - Samsic   3
  Bahrain - Merida   3
  Bridgelane   3
  Colpack   3
  Coop   3
  Delko - Marseille Provence   3
  Dimension Data   3
  Joker - BMI   3
  Matrix - Powertag   3
  Rally - UHC   3
  Sovac   3
  Swiss Cycling Academy   3
  Trek - Segafredo   3
  Ukyo   3
  Wiggins - Le Col   3
63   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   2
  Drapac EF - Cannondale   2
  Friuli ASD   2
  Giotti Victoria - Palomar   2
  Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico   2
  Hagens Berman - Axeon   2
  InterPro   2
  Katusha - Alpecin   2
  Leopard   2
  Manzana - Postobon   2
  Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè   2
  Oliver`s Real Food   2
  Pro Touch   2
  St. George   2
  TEG   2
  Terengganu   2
  Tirol - KTM   2
80   7 Eleven - Air21 - Roadbike   1
  Akros - Thömus   1
  Astana City   1
  Bardiani - CSF   1
  Canel`s - Specialized   1
  Canyon dhb - Bloor Homes   1
  Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman   1
  Deprisa   1
  Efapel   1
  Felbermayr - Simplon Wels   1
  Go For Gold   1
  Groupama - FDJ Continental   1
  GW - Shimano   1
  Hengxiang   1
  Illuminate   1
  Iseo Serrature Rime   1
  Kyiv Capital   1
  Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum   1
  Lotto - Kern Haus   1
  LX   1
  Memil CCN   1
  Monkey Town - à Bloc   1
  PGN   1
  Qinghai Lianshi Sports   1
  Roompot - Charles   1
  Sao Francisco Saude - Klabin   1
  SEP San Juan   1
  Sunshine Coast   1
  Thailand CCT   1
  Uno-X   1
  Utsunomiya - Blitzen   1
  Vorarlberg - Santic   1
  Wanty - Groupe Gobert   1
  Waoo   1
  X-Speed United   1