TRANSFERS
 
Teams | Cyclists

 
Database: 
Team: 
Country: 
Trainees: 
Rumours: 

Name   From   To Remarks
Aksel Fischer Aasheim      Joker - Icopal
Kristian Aasvold   Sparebanken SĂžr   Coop
Pasquale Abenante      Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Jon Aberasturi Izaga   Ukyo   Euskadi - Murias
Fethi Acar      Torku Sekerspor
Johannes Adamietz   Heizomat   Tirol
Jose Alfredo Aguirre Infante   Canel`s - Specialized   Inteja - MMR
Yauheni Akhramenka      Minsk [t] August
Bryan Alaphilippe   Armee De Terre  
Uldis Alitis   Rietumu Banka - Riga  
Stef Amelinckx      Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Julen Amezqueta Moreno   Wilier - Selle Italia   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Alberto Amici      Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Julio Alberto Amores Palacios   Inteja - MMR  
AsbjĂžrn Kragh Andersen   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM   Virtu
Idar Andersen   Junior   Uno-X Hydrogen
Ryan Anderson   Direct Energie   Rally
Andreas Andersson   Junior   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
Ciske Aneca   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Marvin Angarita Reyes   Equipo Bolivia   Bicicletas Strongman August
Antonio Angulo Sampredo   LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack  
Amaro Manuel Reposo Antunes   W52 - FC Porto   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
Leo Appelt   BMC Development   LKT - Brandenburg
Edwin Leandro Arango Carvajal      EPM
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal   Medellin - Inder  
Shane Archbold   Bora - Hansgrohe   Aqua Blue Sport
Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano   Orgullo Antioqueno   Retired
Thymen Arensman   Junior   SEG Racing Academy
Mikel Aristi Gardoki   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM   Euskadi - Murias
Bruno Armirail      FDJ [t] August
Floryan Arnoult      Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
Julian David Arredondo Moreno   Nippo - Vini Fantini  
David Arroyo Duran   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Efapel
Fabio Aru   Astana   UAE Emirates
George Atkins   Bike Channel - Canyon   Madison - Genesis
Daniel Auer   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels   WSA - Pushbikers
Ole Andre Austevoll   Coop   Retired
Edwin Avila Vanegas   Illuminate   Israel Cycling Academy
Maxat Ayazbayev   Keyi - Look  
Bernardo Ayuso Erastus   Inteja - MMR  
Alex Aze   Junior   CC Nogent sur Oise
Iker Azkarate Ramirez      Fundacion Euskadi
Moritz Backofen   Dauner D&DQ - Akkon  
Yoann Bagot   Cofidis   Vital Concept
Valentin Baillifard   Roth - Akros  
Dennis Bakker   Delta Rotterdam  
Sebastian Baldauf   Vorarlberg   WSA - Pushbikers
Alexandre Ballet   Exploit - Goomah   0711/Cycling [t] August
Mathias Ballet   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek  
Adrian Banaszek   Kolls - BDC   Voster - Uniwheels
Pierre Barbier   BMC Development   Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
Antonio Andre Pereira Barbio   Efapel   Miranda - Mortagua
Marcio Fernando Santos Barbosa      Aviludo - Louletano
Fernando Barcelo Aragon   Fundacion Euskadi   Cofidis [t] August
Fernando Barcelo Aragon   Cofidis   Euskadi - Murias
Warren Barguil   Sunweb   Fortuneo - Samsic
Julian Barrientos      SEP San Juan
Jan Barta   Bora - Hansgrohe  
Cyril Barthe   Fundacion Euskadi   Euskadi - Murias [t] August
Gustav Basson   Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens  
Ayco Bastiaens      United
Davide Bauce   Junior   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Marvin Baudoin   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC  
Jack Bauer   Quick Step Floors   Orica - Scott
Cameron Beard   CCB Velotooler   Destil - Parkhotel
Armands Becis   Rietumu Banka - Riga  
Joschka Beck   Bike Aid  
Geoffrey Becret   CC Nogent sur Oise  
Joshua Beikoff      Brisbane
Jon-Anders Bekken      FixIT.no [t] August
Jon-Anders Bekken   FixIT.no   Coop
David Belda Garcia   Burgos - BH  
Arturs Belevics   Rietumu Banka - Riga  
Manuel Belletti   Wilier - Selle Italia   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez      EPM
Louis Bendixen   ColoQuick - Cult   Coop
Julien BĂ©rard   AG2R - La Mondiale  
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   Sky
Pawel Bernas   Domin Sport   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
Stefano Bertoletti      Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Jeremy Bescond   HP-BTP - Auber 93  
Shaun Nick Bester   Sporting - Tavira  
Alberto Bettiol   Cannondale - Drapac   BMC
Dion Beukeboom   Destil - Jo Piels   Vlasman
Simone Bevilacqua   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior   Wilier - Selle Italia
Patrick Bevin   Cannondale - Drapac   BMC
Kanstantin Bialiauski      Minsk [t] August
Marcin Bialoblocki   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice  
Bieken Nazaerbieke   Keyi - Look  
Gaetan Bille   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Geoffrey CoupĂ© - Sovac
Jack Billyard      UC Monaco
Florian Bissinger   WSA - Greenlife  
Mikkel Bjerg   Giant - Castelli   Hagens Berman - Axeon
Alexandre Blain   Madison - Genesis   Bike Channel - Canyon
Marius BlĂ„lid   FixIT.no  
Samuel Blanco Prol   LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack  
HĂ„vard Blikra   Coop   Retired
Lorenzo Blomme   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Louis Blouwe   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Robin Blummel   Junior   Destil - Parkhotel
Ricardo Bobbo   Junior   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Kris Boeckmans   Lotto - Soudal   Vital Concept
Nicola Boem   Bardiani - CSF  
Maris Bogdanovics   Rietumu Banka - Riga   Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
Jonas Bokeloh   AN Post - Chainreaction   LKT - Brandenburg
Sascha Bondarenko-Edwards      Drapac - Pat`s Veg
Thomas Bonnet      Vendee U
Kamiel Bonneu   Junior   Home Solutions - Anmapa
Gert-Jan Bosman   Destil - Jo Piels  
Tom Bosmans   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice  
Ian Boswell   Sky   Katusha - Alpecin
Jorden Bothuyne   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek  
Joan Bou Company   RH+ - Polartec - Fundacion Contador   Nippo - Vini Fantini [t] August
David Boucher   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice   Tarteletto - Isorex
Nicolas Boudat   Junior   Vendee U
Bryan Boussaer      Tarteletto - Isorex
Migel Bouten   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Jordy Bouts   Prorace   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Dieter Bouvry   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice   Cibel - Cebon
Janez Brajkovic   Bahrain - Merida  
Gianluca Brambilla   Quick Step Floors   Trek - Segafredo
Sam Brand      Novo Nordisk [t] August
Julian Braun   Lotto - Kern Haus   Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
Vegard Breen   Joker - Icopal   Retired
Jon SĂŠveras Breivold   FixIT.no  
Nico Brenner      Dauner D&DQ - Akkon [t] August
Nico Brenner   Dauner D&DQ - Akkon [t]  
Matti Breschel   Astana   EF Education First - Drapac
Jonathan Breyne   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Glenn Broekmans   Profel - United  
Michiel Broes   Profel - United  
Adriano Brogi   GM Europa Ovini   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini [?]
Eirik Bruland   Sparebanken SĂžr  
Pavel Brutt   Gazprom - RusVelo  
Lewis Bulley   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Jesper Bundgaard Vinkel   Riwal Platform  
Auxence Buntinx   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Mathieu Burgaudeau   Vendee U   Direct Energie [t] August
Mathieu Burgaudeau   Direct Energie [t]  
Jack Burke   Aevolo  
Steven Burke   Wiggins  
Patrick Burt      Drapac - Pat`s Veg
Germain Burton      JLT - Condor
Jordy Buskermolen      Monkey Town
Christopher Butler   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  
Jonathan Butler      Brisbane
Sven Erik BystrĂžm   Katusha - Alpecin   UAE Emirates
Nicklas BĂžje Pedersen   Giant - Castelli  
Oscar Cabedo Carda      Burgos - BH
Kenneth Caethoven   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Aldo Caiati      Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Jonathan Caicedo Cepeda   Bicicletas Strongman   Medellin - Exito
Joeri Calleeuw   Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille  
Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal   GW - Shimano   Coldeportes - Zenu
Victor Campenaerts   LottoNL - Jumbo   Lotto - Soudal
Romain Campistrous   Armee De Terre  
Francisco Joaquim Brito Campos      Miranda - Mortagua
Fabien Canal   Armee De Terre  
Marek Canecky   Amplatz - BMC   Dukla Banska Bystrica
Francesco Canepa   GM Europa Ovini   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini [?]
Leonardo Canepa   GM Europa Ovini   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini [?]
Jelle Cant   ERA - Circus   Tarteletto - Isorex
Daniele Cantoni   RH+ - Polartec - Fundacion Contador  
Gauthier Capelle      Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Mauro Capelle      Home Solutions - Anmapa
Fabrizio Capodicasa      Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Michael Carbel Svendgaard   Veloconcept   Fortuneo - Samsic
Giovanni Carboni   Colpack   Bardiani - CSF
Piergiorgio Cardarilli   GM Europa Ovini   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini [?]
Julian Cardona Tabares   Medellin - Inder   EF Education First - Drapac
AndrĂ© Fernando Martins Cardoso   Trek - Segafredo  
Gregory Careme   Junior   Geoffrey CoupĂ© - Sovac
Robin Carpenter   Holowesko - Citadel - Hincapie Sportswear   Rally
Adrien Carpentier      CC Nogent sur Oise
Juan Jose Carrero Acosta      Hainan - Jilun [t] August
Lucas Carstensen   Embrace The World   Bike Aid
Andre Rodrigues Carvalho      Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Goncalo Carvalho      Miranda - Mortagua
Loran Cassaert   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Charles Cassin      303 Project
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz   EPM   UC Monaco
Twan Castelijns   LottoNL - Jumbo   Retired
Raul Castrillo Sedano   Burgos - BH  
Jaime Castrillo Zapater      Movistar
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas   Movistar   Sky
Luca Cavallo   Junior   UC Monaco
Vincent Cavey   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke  
Marco Cecchini      Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Danilo Celano   Amore e Vita - Selle SMP   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA August
Jiri Cerny      AC Sparta Praha
Chai Weipeng   Keyi - Look  
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez   GW - Shimano   Medellin - Exito
Thomas Champion   Junior   Vendee U
Quentin Chanson   Junior   UC Nantes - Atlantique
Pawel Charucki   Domin Sport  
Artur Chaves   Junior   Miranda - Mortagua
Sandro Checa Poma      Equipo Bolivia August
Corentin Cherhal   Novo Nordisk  
Nicolay Cherkasov      Gazprom - RusVelo [t] August
Cheung King Lok   Orica - Scott  
Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez      Manzana - Postobon [t] August
Luca Chirico   Torku Sekerspor   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Charles-Etienne ChrĂ©tien   Junior   Silber
Calvert Churchill   Profel - United  
Pawel Cieslik   Elkov - Author   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
Damiano Cima      Nippo - Vini Fantini [t] August
Imerio Cima      Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Ondrej Cink   Bahrain - Merida  
Marc Clauss   Hermann   Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
John-Ross Clauw   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek  
Claudio Clavijo   RH+ - Polartec - Fundacion Contador  
Marco Coledan   Trek - Segafredo   Wilier - Selle Italia
Kevin Colleoni   Junior   Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Alex Colman      Lotto - Soudal U23
Luca Colnaghi   Junior   Sangemini - MG.Kvis
Raul Colombo      Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Yuri Colonna      Wilier - Selle Italia [t] August
Nicola Conci   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior   Trek - Segafredo
Alberto Contador Velasco   Trek - Segafredo   Retired
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon   Coldeportes - Zenu   EPM
Michael Cools   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Bryan Coquard   Direct Energie   Vital Concept
Erwann Corbel   Fortuneo - Vital Concept   Vital Concept
Damien Cordeiro Marques      Miranda - Mortagua
Magnus Cort Nielsen   Orica - Scott   Astana
Benoit Cosnefroy   Chambery CF   AG2R - La Mondiale August
Felix Cote-Bouvette   Garneau - Quebecor  
Jonathan Couanon      Delko - Marseille Provence KTM [t] August
Arnaud Courteille   FDJ   Vital Concept
Jerome Cousin   Cofidis   Direct Energie
Leonel Sousa Coutinho      Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Luca Covili   Amore e Vita - Selle SMP   Bardiani - CSF
Luca Covili      Amore e Vita - Selle SMP [t] August
Steff Cras   BMC Development   Katusha - Alpecin
Dan Craven   Israel Cycling Academy  
Andre Crispim      Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Mattia Cristofaletti      Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Matthew Cronshaw   Madison - Genesis  
Alvaro Cuadros Morata      Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Steven Manuel Cuesta      Hainan - Jilun [t] August
Gabriel Cullaigh   SEG Racing Academy  
Michael Cuming      Madison - Genesis
Stijn Daemen   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Herman Dahl   Sparebanken SĂžr   Joker - Icopal
Andrew Dahlheim      Holowesko - Citadel
Alberto Dainese      Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Leo DanĂšs   Chambery CF   UC Nantes - Atlantique
Simon Daniels   Prorace  
Conor Davies   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Scott Davies   Wiggins   Dimension Data
Donovan Davila Cespedes      Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 [t] August
Cole Davis   Junior   Hagens Berman - Axeon
Clement Davy      Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Guillaume De Almeida   LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack  
Bert De Backer   Sunweb   Vital Concept
Jordi De Beule      United
Sean De Bie   Lotto - Soudal   Verandas Willems - Crelan
Diego De Blaere   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Angelo De Clercq      Marlux - Napoleon Games August
Bart De Clercq   Lotto - Soudal   Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Yente De Clercq   Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens  
Robbert De Greef   Baby Dump   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Arne De Groote   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito   Tarteletto - Isorex
Jorden De Haes   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   Prorace
Jaap De Jong   Chambery CF   Fresh
Kevin De Jonghe   Cibel - Cebon   Tarteletto - Isorex
Arvid De Kleijn   Baby Dump   Metec - TKH
David De La Cruz Melgarejo   Quick Step Floors   Sky
Jasper De Laat   Wanty - Groupe Gobert   Metec - TKH [?]
Jasper De Laat   Metec - TKH   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t] September
Lucas De Rossi      Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Dries De Schrijver   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Thibaut De Smet   Junior   Tarteletto - Isorex
Vincent De Sy   Prorace  
Jelle De Ville      T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
Gertjan De Vos   Profel - United  
Berden De Vries   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
Hartthijs De Vries   SEG Racing Academy   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Hugo De Winter   Ago - Aquaservice  
Mathias De Witte   Cibel - Cebon   Verandas Willems - Crelan
Robbe Debuyck   Lotto - Soudal U23   Home Solutions - Anmapa
Raoul Decraene   Junior   Home Solutions - Anmapa
Cedric Defreyne   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke  
Jonas Degroote   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Louis Deguide   Prorace  
Kenny Dehaes   Wanty - Groupe Gobert   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
Robert Deike   Dauner D&DQ - Akkon  
David Dekker      Metec - TKH
Theo Delacroix   Junior   CC Etupes
Lorenzo Delco   UC Monaco   Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Dennis Delmotte   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek  
Guillaume Delvaux   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Torsten Demeyere   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek  
Thomas Demolder   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek  
Stephen Dent   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Tom Dernies   WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect   Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
Maarten Desair   Profel - United  
CĂ©rial Desal   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Artur Detko   Domin Sport  
Sieben Devalckeneer   Profel - United  
Aaron Dewachter   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek  
Brecht Dhaene   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t] August
Andrea Di Federico   GM Europa Ovini   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini [?]
Antonio Di Sante   GM Europa Ovini   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini [?]
Daniel Ricardo Diaz   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM   SEP San Juan
Andres Miguel Diaz Corrales   Cylance  
Ansel Dickey   CCB Velotooler  
Antoine Didier   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Jan Dieteren   Leopard   LKT - Brandenburg
Silvan Dillier   BMC   AG2R - La Mondiale
Nicholas Dlamini   Dimension Data - Qhubeka   Dimension Data [t] August
Sam Dobbs   BMC Development  
Mitchell Docker   Orica - Scott   EF Education First - Drapac
Aurelien DolĂ©atto   Chambery CF   AG2R - La Mondiale [t] August
Aurelien DolĂ©atto   AG2R - La Mondiale [t]  
FĂ©lix Dopchie   Junior   Ago - Aquaservice
Marc Dörrie      Lotto - Kern Haus [t] August
Mark Downey   CC Etupes  
Russell Downing   JLT - Condor  
Alex Dowsett   Movistar   Katusha - Alpecin
Boris Dron   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Leo Drouard   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Gerry Druyts   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice  
Jens Du Four   Junior   United
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo   EPM   Manzana - Postobon
Antoine Duchesne   Direct Energie   FDJ
Gilbert Ducournau   Wilier - Selle Italia  
Bastien Duculty   Armee De Terre  
Warre Dufour   Profel - United  
Edward Dunbar   Axeon - Hagens Berman   Aqua Blue Sport
Arthur Dupon   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Timothy Dupont   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Benjamin Dyball   St. George   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM [t] August
Benjamin Dyball   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM [t]  
Ugo D`Angelo   NaturaBlue   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
Nathan Earle   Ukyo   Israel Cycling Academy
John Kronborg Ebsen   Infinite AIS   Retired
Tobias Edelbauer   Amplatz - BMC  
David Edwards      Brisbane
Pascal Eenkhoorn   BMC Development   LottoNL - Jumbo
Niklas Eg   Veloconcept   Trek - Segafredo
Jacob Egholm   Giant - Castelli   Virtu
Arne Egner      Hermann
Ken-Levi Eikeland   FixIT.no  
Odd Christian Eiking   FDJ   Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Frederik Einhaus   Lotto - Kern Haus  
Itmar Einhorn      Israel Cycling Academy [t] August
Itmar Einhorn   Israel Cycling Academy [t]  
Sander Elen   Profel - United  
William Elliott   RaceClean   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon [t] August
William Elliott   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon [t]  
Nigel Ellsay   Silber   Rally
Martin Elmiger   BMC   Retired
Sondre Holst Enger   AG2R - La Mondiale   Israel Cycling Academy
Andreas Erland   Sparebanken SĂžr  
Corentin Ermenault   Wiggins   Vital Concept
Xuban Errazkin Perez   Radio Popular - Boavista   Fortuneo - Samsic
Artur Ershov   Gazprom - RusVelo  
Iker Eskibel Elorza   RH+ - Polartec - Fundacion Contador  
Imanol Estevez Salas   Euskadi - Murias   Retired
Eduardo Estrada Celis   Medellin - Inder   Bicicletas Strongman
Jokin Etxabe Leturia   Aevolo  
Victor Etxeberria Carrasco   Radio Popular - Boavista  
Brad Evans   Drapac - Pat`s Veg  
Joe Evans   Madison - Genesis  
Kilian Evenot      HP-BTP - Auber 93 [t] August
Kilian Evenot   HP-BTP - Auber 93 [t]  
Henrik Evensen   SEG Racing Academy   Joker - Icopal
Metkel Teweldeberhan Eyob   Dimension Data - Qhubeka   Dimension Data [t] August
Metkel Teweldeberhan Eyob   Dimension Data   Dimension Data - Qhubeka [?]
Jesus Ezquerra Muela   Sporting - Tavira   Burgos - BH
Matteo Fabbro      Katusha - Alpecin
Lorenzo Fabrello      Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Enzo Faloci   Chambery CF  
Clemens Fankhauser   Tirol  
Tyler Farrar   Dimension Data   Retired
Alessandro Fedeli   Colpack   Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
Andrea Fedi   Wilier - Selle Italia   Retired
Thibault Ferasse   Armee De Terre  
Jose Carlos Prates Neves Fernandes      W52 - FC Porto
Luis Filipe Silva Fernandes   Sporting - Tavira   Aviludo - Louletano
Venceslau Fernandes      Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Egoitz Fernandez Ayarzaguena   Ukyo   Fundacion Euskadi
Ricardo Fernando Vale Ferreira   Radio Popular - Boavista   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Edoardo Ferri   Junior   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Gregorio Ferri      Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Lorenz Fiege   Dauner D&DQ - Akkon  
Iuri Filosi   Nippo - Vini Fantini   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Trystan FivĂ©   Junior   Home Solutions - Anmapa
Audun Brekke FlĂžtten   Uno-X Hydrogen   Virtu
Cesar Andre Lima Fonte   LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack   W52 - FC Porto
Niels Fontijne   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Davide Formolo   Cannondale - Drapac   Bora - Hansgrohe
Filippo Fortin   Tirol   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
Lorenzo Fortunato   Bardiani - CSF [t]  
Lorenzo Fortunato   Hoppla - Petroli Firenze - Tinkoff   Bardiani - CSF [t] August
Tobias Svendsen Foss   Joker - Icopal   Uno-X Hydrogen
Marc Fournier   FDJ   Vital Concept
Omar Fraile Matarranz   Dimension Data   Astana
Alex Frame   JLT - Condor   Trek - Segafredo
Joeri Francen   Junior   Prorace
Pawel Franczak   Hurom   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
Marc Franken   Prorace   United
David Fransen   NaturaBlue   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon August
Yannick Fransens   Junior   United
JĂ©rĂ©my Frehen   Junior   Ago - Aquaservice
Markus Freiberger   Tirol   Hrinkow Advarics
Raphael Freienstein   Lotto - Kern Haus   Retired
Jonathan Fumeaux   Roth - Akros   Retired
Davide Gabburo      Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
Francesco Gabriele   GM Europa Ovini   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini [?]
Tony Gallopin   Lotto - Soudal   AG2R - La Mondiale
Fredrik Strand Galta   Coop   Retired
Patrick Gamper   Tirol   Polartec - Kometa
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa   Kinan   Fundacion Euskadi
Mateo Garcia Castaneda   Efapel  
Joel Jose Garcia Pena   Inteja - MMR  
Daniel Gardner   AN Post - Chainreaction   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Adrien Garel      Vital Concept
Orlando Garibay Contreras   Cylance  
Andrea Garosio   Colpack   Bahrain - Merida [t] August
Andrea Garosio   Bahrain - Merida [t]  
Damien Gaudin   Armee De Terre   Direct Energie
Guillaume Gauthier      CC Etupes
Michele Gazzoli   Junior   Polartec - Kometa
Amanuel Egerzeigzaarkha Gebreigzahbier   Dimension Data - Qhubeka   Dimension Data [t] August
Amanuel Mengis Gebreindrias   Bike Aid  
Tomeu Gelabert Amer   RH+ - Polartec - Fundacion Contador  
Kevin Geniets   Chambery CF   AG2R - La Mondiale [t] August
Kevin Geniets   AG2R - La Mondiale [t]  
Simon Gerrans   Orica - Scott   BMC
Floris Gerts   BMC  
Konrad Geßner   RadNet - Rose  
Alexander Geuens   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice  
Robbe Ghys   Lotto - Soudal U23   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Thomas Gibbons      Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t] August
Thomas Gibbons   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t]  
Yevgeniy Gidich   Vino - Astana Motors   Astana [t] August
Michel Giesselmann      Sauerland NRW - Henley & Partners
Angel Alexander Gil Sanchez   Movistar America   EPM
Florian Gindhart   Hermann   Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
Vincent Ginelli   CC Nogent sur Oise  
Benjamin Giraud   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM  
Bo Godart      United
Jonas Goeman      Tarteletto - Isorex [t] August
Jonas Goeman   Tarteletto - Isorex [t]  
Omer Goldstein      Israel Cycling Academy
Antonio Gomez      Kuwait - Cartucho.es [t] August
Gaspar Filipe Cardoso Goncalves      Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Adrian Gonzalez Velasco   Euskadi - Murias   Burgos - BH
Stijn Goolaerts   Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens  
Marc Goos   Sunweb Development   Retired
Kobe Goossens   Marlux - Napoleon Games   Lotto - Soudal U23
Wyatt Goral      CCB Foundation - Sicleri
Pierre Gouault   HP-BTP - Auber 93   Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
Regan Gough   AN Post - Chainreaction  
Nicolo Gozzi      Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Kamil Gradek   ONE   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
Lucilien Grenier   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC  
Maxime Gressier   Sunweb Development   CC Nogent sur Oise
Sebastien Grignard   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Alexander Grigoriev      Sporting - Tavira
Fernando Grijalba Perez   Kuwait - Cartucho.es  
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay   Bahrain - Merida   Trek - Segafredo
Quentin Grolleau   Chambery CF  
Kacper Gronkiewicz   Domin Sport  
Felix Großschartner   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Bora - Hansgrohe
Samuel Hunter Grove   Cylance  
Andrea Guardini   UAE Emirates   Bardiani - CSF
Alexis Guerin      Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Thibault Guernalec      Fortuneo - Vital Concept [t] August
Thibault Guernalec   Fortuneo - Vital Concept [t]  
Pablo Guerrero Bonilla   Radio Popular - Boavista  
Diego Guglielmetti   GM Europa Ovini   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini [?]
Geoffrey Guillaume   NaturaBlue   Geoffrey CoupĂ© - Sovac
Loic Guillaume   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC  
Romain Guillemois   Direct Energie   Retired
Davy Gunst   AN Post - Chainreaction   Retired [?]
Jonathan Guyonnaud   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek  
Yann Guyot   Armee De Terre  
Nathan Haas   Dimension Data   Katusha - Alpecin
Awet Habtom   Bike Aid   Polartec - Kometa
Soufiane Haddi   SkyDive Dubai - Al Ahli   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Glen Haelterman   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Kristoffer Halvorsen   Joker - Icopal   Sky
Lucas Hamilton   Mitchelton - Scott   Orica - Scott
George Harper   ONE  
William Harper   ONE  
Samuel Harrison   Wiggins  
Peter Haslund   Junior   Riwal CeramicSpeed
Sho Hatsuyama   Bridgestone - Anchor   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Christopher Hatz   Lotto - Kern Haus   Hermann
Piotr Havik      Katusha - Alpecin [t] August
Piotr Havik   Katusha - Alpecin   Beat CC
Yoeri Havik   Raleigh - GAC   Vlasman
Christopher Heider      Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
Colin Heiderscheid      Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
Leon Heinschke   Junior   Sunweb Development
Gregory Henderson   United Health Care   Retired
Loic Hennaux   Prorace  
Conor Hennebry   AN Post - Chainreaction  
Silvio Herklotz   Bora - Hansgrohe   Burgos - BH
Ben Hermans   BMC   Israel Cycling Academy
Sindre Eid Hermansen   FixIT.no  
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez   Trek - Segafredo   Retired
Sergio Hernandez Jimenez   RH+ - Polartec - Fundacion Contador  
Jesus Herrada Lopez   Movistar   Cofidis
Jose Herrada Lopez   Movistar   Cofidis
Rune Herregodts      Lotto - Soudal U23
Marc Hester Hansen   Wiggins  
Kevin Heylen   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Jari Heyse   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Maxim Heytens   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek  
Jai Hindley   Mitchelton - Scott   Sunweb
Marc Hirschi   BMC Development   Sunweb Development
Jan Hirt   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Astana
Johannes Hodapp   Junior   Sauerland NRW - Henley & Partners
Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui   Coldeportes - Zenu   Quick Step Floors [t] August
Lennert Hoefkens   Profel - United  
Alex Hoehn   Elevate - KHS   Aevolo
Daan Hoeyberghs   Beobank - Corendon  
Juri Hollmann   Junior   RadNet - Rose
Ludvik Aspelund Holstad   Sparebanken SĂžr  
Reinier Honig   Vorarlberg  
Mikkel FrĂžlich HonorĂ©   Lotto - Soudal U23   Virtu
Daan Hoole   Junior   SEG Racing Academy
Vincent Hoppezak   Junior   Delta Rotterdam
Hou Weijie   Keyi - Look  
Hugo Houle   AG2R - La Mondiale   Astana
Kristian House   ONE   Retired
Nico Houtteman   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Rhys Howells   Wiggins  
Huang En   Keyi - Look  
Nikolas Huber      Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Robbie Hucker   IsoWhey - Swiss Wellness   Ukyo
RĂ©mi Huens   Junior   CC Nogent sur Oise
Thomas Humphreys      CCB Velotooler [t] August
Joshua Hunt   ONE  
Thierry Hupond   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM   Retired
Tony Hurel   Direct Energie  
Mirko Iafrati   GM Europa Ovini   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini [?]
Izzet Sahin Icen      Torku Sekerspor
Pierre Idjouadiene   CC Etupes   Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
Felix Imbery      Sauerland NRW - Henley & Partners [t] September
Kevin Inkelaar   Lotto - Soudal U23   Polartec - Kometa
Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza   Bahrain - Merida   Euskadi - Murias [?]
Martyn Irvine   Aqua Blue Sport   Retired
Fernando Islas Lopez   Junior   Aevolo
Rasmus Byriel Iversen   Giant - Castelli  
Gorka Izagirre Insausti   Movistar   Bahrain - Merida
Andreas SkjĂŠlĂž Jacobsen   FixIT.no  
Fabio Jakobsen   SEG Racing Academy   Quick Step Floors
Tomas Jakoubek   Junior   CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
Adam Jamieson   AN Post - Chainreaction  
Roy Jans   WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect   Cibel - Cebon
Adriaan Janssen   LottoNL - Jumbo   Delta Rotterdam
Adriaan Janssen   SEG Racing Academy   LottoNL - Jumbo [t] August
Lukas Jaun   Roth - Akros  
Ali Hassan Mansoor Jawad   VIB Bikes  
Fabrice Jeandesboz   Direct Energie   Retired
Arnold Jeannesson   Fortuneo - Vital Concept   Retired
August Jensen   Coop   Israel Cycling Academy
Dennis Herforth Jensen   ColoQuick - Cult  
Jan William Jensen   FixIT.no  
Thomas Edemann Jensen   Giant - Castelli  
Carlos Jimenez Lozano   Burgos - BH  
Julius Johansen   Junior   ColoQuick - Cult
Taylor Johnstone   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Thomas Joly   CC Nogent sur Oise   Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille [t] August
Brenton Jones   JLT - Condor   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Christopher Jones   United Health Care  
Harrison Jones   RH+ - Polartec - Fundacion Contador  
Axel Journiaux   Vendee U   Direct Energie
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta      Euskadi - Murias [t] August
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta   Euskadi - Murias   Fundacion Euskadi
Marcos Jurado Rodriguez   Burgos - BH  
Jakub Kaczmarek   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice  
Jasper Kaesemans   Junior   Prorace
Charles Kagimu      Bike Aid [t] August
Charles Kagimu   Bike Aid [t]  
Julien Kaise   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon   Geoffrey CoupĂ© - Sovac
Tomas Kalojiros      AC Sparta Praha
Deins Kanepejs   Rietumu Banka - Riga  
Joni Kanerva      Memil August
Max Kanter   Sunweb Development   Sunweb [t] August
Max Kanter   Sunweb   Sunweb Development
Adam Kristof Karl   Junior   UC Monaco [?]
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz   Quick Step Floors   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz   AN Post - Chainreaction   Quick Step Floors [t] August
Martijn Keizer   LottoNL - Jumbo  
Jake Kelly   Wiggins   ONE
Peter Kennaugh   Sky   Bora - Hansgrohe
Robert Kessler   LKT - Brandenburg   Lotto - Kern Haus
Jens Keukeleire   Orica - Scott   Lotto - Soudal
Ali Khademi      Pishgaman August
Cornelius Kipkemboi Kiplagat   Bike Aid [t]  
Cornelius Kipkemboi Kiplagat      Bike Aid [t] September
Marcel Kittel   Quick Step Floors   Katusha - Alpecin
Magnus Bak Klaris   ColoQuick - Cult   BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
Wim Kleiman      Monkey Town
Jeppe Klein Jensen   Junior   BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
Morgan Kneisky   Armee De Terre  
Jan Knolle   Junior   Sauerland NRW - Henley & Partners
James Knox   Wiggins   Quick Step Floors
Evgeny Kobernyak      Gazprom - RusVelo [t] August
Yoan Kolev   Junior   Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
Piotr Konwa      Elkov - Author
Jaap Kooijman      Vlasman
Kristjan Koren   Cannondale - Drapac   Bahrain - Merida
Patryk Kostecki   Domin Sport  
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven   Metec - TKH  
Maros Kovac   Dukla Banska Bystrica  
Dylan Kowalski   Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille   Retired
Artur Krasnodebski   Voster - Uniwheels  
Aaron Krauss   RH+ - Polartec - Fundacion Contador  
Raymond Kreder   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Ukyo
Stefan Kreder   Metec - TKH  
Mathias Krigbaum   ColoQuick - Cult   Virtu
Jakub Krikava   AC Sparta Praha  
Alexander Kristoff   Katusha - Alpecin   UAE Emirates
Matthias Krizek   Tirol   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
Adrian Kucharek   Domin Sport  
Maximilian Kuen   Tirol   My Bike Stevens
Sindre Kulset      Uno-X Hydrogen
Marko Kump   UAE Emirates   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
Stepan Kurianov      Gazprom - RusVelo [t] August
Sepp Kuss   Rally   LottoNL - Jumbo
Matija Kvasina   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  
Martin Laas   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM  
Victor Lafay      Cofidis [t] August
Simon Laib   Hermann   Lotto - Kern Haus [t] August
Ross Lamb   Profel - United   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
Bjorg Lambrecht   Lotto - Soudal U23   Lotto - Soudal
Steven Lammertink   LottoNL - Jumbo   Vital Concept
Steven Lampier   JLT - Condor  
Mikel Landa Meana   Sky   Movistar
Sebastian Lander   GM Europa Ovini   Riwal CeramicSpeed
Patrick Lane   IsoWhey - Swiss Wellness  
Pirmin Lang   Roth - Akros  
Johan Langballe   Junior   Virtu
Victor Langellotti   UC Monaco   Burgos - BH
Mathias Larsen   Junior   ColoQuick - Cult
Christopher Latham   Wiggins   ONE
Edouard Lauber   CC Etupes  
Karl Patrick Lauk      Astana [t] August
Karl Patrick Lauk   Astana [t]  
Feddrik Lauwens   Junior   Prorace
Scott Law   Cylance  
Christopher Lawless   Axeon - Hagens Berman   Sky
Johan Le Bon   FDJ   Vital Concept
Romain Le Roux   Armee De Terre  
Fabien Lebreton   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC  
Kevin Lebreton   Armee De Terre  
Jeremy Lecroq   Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille   Vital Concept
Rob Leemans   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice  
Paul Lefaure   Junior   CC Etupes
Mathias Lefeber   Prorace  
Dries Lehaen   Profel - United  
Andreas Leknessund   Junior   Uno-X Hydrogen
Antoine Leplingard      CC Nogent sur Oise
Samuel Leroux   CC Nogent sur Oise   Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
Wouter Leten   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Guillaume Levarlet   Wanty - Groupe Gobert   Saint-Michel - Auber 93
Jordan Levasseur   Armee De Terre  
Jeremy Leveau   Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Adam Lewis   Profel - United   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
Bryan Lewis   Cylance  
Gruffudd Lewis   Madison - Genesis  
Senne Leysen   Lotto - Soudal U23   Lotto - Soudal [t] August
Senne Leysen   Lotto - Soudal   Verandas Willems - Crelan
Facundo Lezica   Tusnad  
Liang Guohui   Keyi - Look  
Emils Liepins   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM   ONE
Emils Liepins   Rietumu Banka - Riga   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM [t] August
Eliot Lietaer   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
Oscar Linares Misioner   Burgos - BH  
Philip Lindau   Coop   Retired
Julian Lino      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Liu Xin Yang   Keyi - Look  
Arjen Livyns   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Beat CC
Arjen Livyns   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice   Verandas Willems - Crelan [t] August
Eneko Lizarralde Delgado   Euskadi - Murias  
Seid Lizde   Colpack   UAE Emirates [t] August
Seid Lizde   UAE Emirates [t]  
Timon Loderer   WSA - Greenlife  
Enrico Logica      Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Giovanni Lonardi      Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Andre Looij   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
Robinson Lopez   Boyaca es para Vivirla   Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez   RH+ - Polartec - Fundacion Contador  
Alberto Losada Alguacil   Katusha - Alpecin   Retired
Julien Loubet   Armee De Terre   Euskadi - Murias
Jordan Louis      St. George September
Rafael Neto Lourenco      Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Sebastian Lowie   Profel - United  
Robin Löwik   Vlasman  
Jason Lowndes   Israel Cycling Academy   JLT - Condor
Antoine Loy   Ago - Aquaservice   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Raven LĂŒbbers   Dauner D&DQ - Akkon  
Eamon Lucas Franck      Delta Rotterdam
Fredrik Ludvigsson   Christina Jewelry - Kuma   Coop
Viesturs Luksevics   Rietumu Banka - Riga  
Sindre SkjĂžstad Lunke   Sunweb   Fortuneo - Samsic
Greg Luyssen   Junior   Home Solutions - Anmapa
Asmund Romstad LĂžvik   FixIT.no  
Sean MacKinnon   AN Post - Chainreaction  
Valentin Madouas   UC Nantes - Atlantique   FDJ [t] August
Kristoffer Madsen   FixIT.no  
Alexander Maes   Cibel - Cebon   Tarteletto - Isorex
Jorge Magalhaes      Miranda - Mortagua
Zulmiro Magalhaes   LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack  
Christian Mager   Hrinkow Advarics   Hermann
Tyler Magner   Holowesko - Citadel - Hincapie Sportswear   Rally
Kim Magnusson   Tre Berg - Bianchi   EF Education First - Drapac
Jerome Mainard   Armee De Terre   Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
JĂ©rĂ©my Maison   FDJ   Fortuneo - Samsic
Florian Maitre   Vendee U   Direct Energie [t] August
Florian Maitre   Direct Energie [t]  
Oskar Malasetxeberria Ibaibarriaga      Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project [t] August
Lubos Malovec   Dukla Banska Bystrica  
Matvey Mamykin   Katusha - Alpecin   Burgos - BH
Francisco Mancebo Perez   Hangar 15   Inteja - MMR
Francesco Mancini      Amore e Vita - Selle SMP [t] August
John Mandrysch   Leopard   Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
Matti Manninen   FixIT.no  
Lorrenzo Manzin   FDJ   Vital Concept
Mattia Marcelli      Wilier - Selle Italia [t] August
Leonardo Marchiori      Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Eric Marcotte   Cylance   United Health Care
Arne Marit   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Niklas MĂ€rkl   Junior   Sunweb Development
Barry Markus   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice   Monkey Town October
Rafael Marquez Raigon   Inteja - MMR  
Daniel Martin   Quick Step Floors   UAE Emirates
Yannick Martinez   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM  
Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda   Wilier - Selle Italia   EF Education First - Drapac
Sergio Andres Martinez Rueda      GW - Shimano
Cesar Alexandre Feitera Martingil      Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Clement Mary   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Jaroslaw Marycz   Domin Sport  
Flavien Maurelet      Saint-Michel - Auber 93
Rossano Mauti   GM Europa Ovini   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini [?]
Leonardo Mazara Luisito   Inteja - MMR  
Fabio Mazzucco   Junior   Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
Jez McCann      Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Brendan McCormack      CCB Foundation - Sicleri
Sean McKenna   AN Post - Chainreaction  
Nick McKey   Junior   Aevolo
Daniel McLay   Fortuneo - Vital Concept   EF Education First - Drapac
Jordi Meeus      SEG Racing Academy [t] August
Gill Meheus   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Gijs Meijer   Monkey Town   Delta Rotterdam
Daan Meijers   Delta Rotterdam  
Louis Meintjes   UAE Emirates   Dimension Data
Nuno Serafim Pacheco Meireles   Equipo Bolivia   Miranda - Mortagua
Javier Mejias Leal   Novo Nordisk   Retired
Matus Melis   Junior   Dukla Banska Bystrica
ThĂ©o Menant      Vendee U
Jose Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes   Bora - Hansgrohe   Burgos - BH
Gabriel Mendez   Junior   CCB Foundation - Sicleri
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona      Bicicletas Strongman August
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona   Bicicletas Strongman   Medellin - Exito
Milan Menten   Lotto - Soudal U23   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
David Menut   HP-BTP - Auber 93  
Karl Menzies   Cylance  
Sofiane MĂ©rignat      CC Etupes
Julian Mertens   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek   Lotto - Soudal U23
Cameron Meyer      Mitchelton - Scott September
Cameron Meyer   Mitchelton - Scott   Orica - Scott
Robin Meyer   Chambery CF  
Nikolay Mihaylov   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Emanuel Mini      Novo Nordisk
Tim Mitchell   CCB Velotooler  
Vojtech Modlitba   AC Sparta Praha   CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
Sacha Modolo   UAE Emirates   EF Education First - Drapac
Matej Mohoric   UAE Emirates   Bahrain - Merida
Amael Moinard   BMC   Fortuneo - Samsic
Kenny Molly   Ago - Aquaservice   Fortuneo - Vital Concept [t] August
Kenny Molly   Fortuneo - Vital Concept   Ago - Aquaservice
Maxence Moncassin      Ago - Aquaservice [t] August
Maxence Moncassin   Ago - Aquaservice [t]  
Cyrus Monk   Drapac - Pat`s Veg   Cannondale - Drapac [t] August
JĂ©rĂ©my Montauban   Junior   Chambery CF
Javier Ignacio Montoya Montoya   Medellin - Inder   Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
Steven Moons   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito   United
Louis Moreels      Home Solutions - Anmapa
Mauricio Moreira Guarino      Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Javier Moreno Bazan   Bahrain - Merida   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Daniel Moreno Fernandez   Movistar   EF Education First - Drapac
Adria Moreno Sala   Raleigh - GAC  
Julien Morice   Direct Energie   Vital Concept
Stefano Moro      Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Nathaniel Morse   CCB Velotooler  
Martin Mortensen   ColoQuick - Cult   Riwal CeramicSpeed
Julien Mortier   Ago - Aquaservice   WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect [t] August
Matteo Moschetti      Trek - Segafredo [t] August
Matteo Moschetti   Trek - Segafredo   Polartec - Kometa
Ezekiel Mostov   Aevolo   Hagens Berman - Axeon
Justin Mottier      Vital Concept
Francis Mourey   Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
Marcin Mrozek   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice  
Albert Muela Galvez   AN Post - Chainreaction  
Mitchell Mulhern   Delta Rotterdam  
Ryan Mullen   Cannondale - Drapac   Trek - Segafredo
Patrick MĂŒller   BMC   Vital Concept
Patrick MĂŒller   BMC Development   BMC [t] August
Reto MĂŒller   BMC Development   Chambery CF
Marco MĂŒller-Sciacca   Dauner D&DQ - Akkon  
Isaac Mundy      Madison - Genesis
Steffen Munk Christiansen   BHS - Almeborg Bornholm   ColoQuick - Cult
Matias Munoz Tapia      Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 [t] August
Per MĂŒnstermann   Junior   Sauerland NRW - Henley & Partners
Kyle Murphy   Cylance   Rally
Michael MĂžrkĂžv Christensen   Katusha - Alpecin   Quick Step Floors
Lawrence Naesen   WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect   Lotto - Soudal
Jakub Najs   Voster - Uniwheels  
Danilo Napolitano   Wanty - Groupe Gobert   Retired
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez Prado   Axeon - Hagens Berman   Quick Step Floors
Corentin Navarro      Wiggins
Tim Nerinckx   Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens  
Tibo Nevens      Home Solutions - Anmapa
Iaiah Newkirk      303 Project
Eigil Nicolajsen      BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
Przemyslaw Niemiec   UAE Emirates  
Mikel Nieve Iturralde   Sky   Orica - Scott
Sergey Nikolaev   Gazprom - RusVelo  
Hiroki Nishimura   Shimano   Nippo - Vini Fantini [t] August
Guy Niv      Israel Cycling Academy [t] August
Adrien Niyonshuti   Dimension Data  
Jonathon Noble      Brisbane
Edgar Nohales Nieto   7 Eleven - Roadbike   Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
Theo Nonnez   Junior   CC Nogent sur Oise
Mathias Norsgaard JĂžrgensen   Giant - Castelli   Riwal CeramicSpeed
Florian Nowak   Hermann   Lotto - Kern Haus
Hugo Rafael Andrade Nunes      Miranda - Mortagua
Florian Obersteiner   Hermann   RadNet - Rose October
Anders Oddli      Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Jesper Odgaard Nielsen   ColoQuick - Cult  
Tiryaki Oguzhan      Torku Sekerspor
Viktor Okishev   Keyi - Look  
Pello Olaberria Arruabarrena   Euskadi - Murias   Retired
Lars Olde Meierink   Destil - Jo Piels  
Bob Olieslagers   Metec - TKH   Retired July
Andreas Sandnes Olsen   Coop  
Matthias Onghena   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Clement Orceau   Vendee U   Direct Energie [t] August
Clement Orceau   Direct Energie [t]  
Ahmet Orencik      Torku Sekerspor
Ahmet Örken   Torku Sekerspor   Israel Cycling Academy
Federico Orlandi      Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Robert Orr   Brother DriverPlan NRG   Memil August
Umberto Orsini   Colpack   Bardiani - CSF [t] August
Lukas Ortner   Hermann   RadNet - Rose October
Daniel Oss   BMC   Bora - Hansgrohe
Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen   Giant - Castelli   BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
Logan Owen   Axeon - Hagens Berman   EF Education First - Drapac
Daragh O`Mahony      CC Nogent sur Oise
Davide Pacchiardo   GM Europa Ovini   Retired
Quentin Pacher   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM   Vital Concept
Niccolo Pacinotti   Bardiani - CSF  
Luca Pacioni   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   Wilier - Selle Italia
Mark Padun   Colpack   Bahrain - Merida [t] August
Charles Page   Junior   Bike Channel - Canyon
Dylan Page   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  
Yoann Paillot      Saint-Michel - Auber 93
Jozef Palcak   Dukla Banska Bystrica  
Martin Palm   Ago - Aquaservice  
Tom Paquot   Junior   Ago - Aquaservice
Olivier Pardini   WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect   Differdange - Losch [?]
Ward Pardon   Prorace  
Jordan Arley Parra Arias   EPM   Manzana - Postobon
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente   Boyaca es para Vivirla   GW - Shimano
Antonio Parrinello   GM Europa Ovini   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini [?]
Robert Partridge   Bike Channel - Canyon   Retired
Jorge Pastor Terol   RH+ - Polartec - Fundacion Contador  
Maciej Paterski   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice  
Alex Paton   Madison - Genesis  
Pedro Miguel Moreira Paulinho   Louletano - Hospital de Loule   Efapel
Casper Phillip Pedersen   Giant - Castelli   Aqua Blue Sport
Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis      Caja Rural - Seguros RGA [t] August
Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Radio Popular - Boavista
Diederik Pemen      Prorace
Wilson Estiben Pena Molano      Polartec - Kometa
Manuel Penalver Aniorte      Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
Juan Ignacio Perez Martin   W52 - FC Porto   Aviludo - Louletano
Francisco Perez Solorzano   RH+ - Polartec - Fundacion Contador  
Hermann Pernsteiner   Amplatz - BMC   Bahrain - Merida
Kevin Perret   UC Nantes - Atlantique   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Alex Peters   SEG Racing Academy  
Tomas Petit   Ago - Aquaservice  
Jasper Philipsen   BMC Development   Hagens Berman - Axeon
Michel Piccot      Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Maximilien Picoux   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Thomas Pidcock   Junior   Wiggins [?]
Antonio Piedra Perez   Manzana - Postobon  
Laurent Pieters   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Andrea Pietrobon   Junior   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Louis Pijourlet      Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille [t] August
Louis Pijourlet   Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille [t]  
CĂ©dric Pineau   FDJ   Retired
Francesco Pirro   Junior   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Emiel Planckaert   Lotto - Soudal U23   Lotto - Soudal [t] August
Emiel Planckaert   Lotto - Soudal   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Mickael Plantureux   CC Etupes  
Ruben Plaza Molina   Orica - Scott   Israel Cycling Academy
Martin Pluto      Monkey Town
Mario Poldervaart   Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens  
Ruben Pols   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise   Retired
Simone Ponzi   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice  
Manuel Porzner   Heizomat   Tirol
Felix Pouilly   Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille   Retired
StĂ©phane Poulhies   Armee De Terre   Retired
Neilson Powless   Axeon - Hagens Berman   LottoNL - Jumbo
Ettore Pozza   Junior   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Domenico Pozzovivo   AG2R - La Mondiale   Bahrain - Merida
Eduard Prades Reverte   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Euskadi - Murias
Georg Preidler   Sunweb   FDJ
Christophe PrĂ©mont   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Retired
Johan Price-Pejtersen   Junior   ColoQuick - Cult
Nicolas Prod`homme      HP-BTP - Auber 93 [t] August
Nicolas Prod`homme   HP-BTP - Auber 93 [t]  
Peeter Pruus   Rietumu Banka - Riga  
Dario Puccioni      Sangemini - MG.Kvis [t] August
George Pym      Madison - Genesis
Rasmus Christian Quaade   Giant - Castelli   BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
Manuel Quinziato   BMC   Retired
Oscar Adelberto Quiroz Ayala   Burgos - BH   Bicicletas Strongman
Robin Radoux   Junior   United
Luca Raggio      Wilier - Selle Italia [t] August
Jimmy Raibaud   Armee De Terre  
Cristian Raileanu   Differdange - Losch   Torku Sekerspor
Carlos Mario Ramirez Botero   Movistar America   GW - Shimano
Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon   Medellin - Inder  
Martin Rapin   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC   Vendee U
Florian Rapiteau      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Jonas Rapp   Heizomat   Hrinkow Advarics
Anthony Rappo      Roth - Akros [t] August
Luca Rastelli   Junior   Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Simone Ravanelli   Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896   Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Christhian Ravelo Avila      303 Project
Cedric Raymackers   Differdange - Losch   Cibel - Cebon
Jaroslaw Rebiewski   Domin Sport  
Even Rege   Coop  
Youcef Reguigui   Dimension Data   Geoffrey CoupĂ© - Sovac
Michael Reihs   Veloconcept   Retired
Ryan Reilly      CC Nogent sur Oise
Baptiste Renault      Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Thomas Revard   CCB Velotooler   Hagens Berman - Axeon
Jan Reynaerts   Cibel - Cebon  
KĂ©vin RĂ©za   FDJ   Vital Concept
Moreza Rezvani Gilkalani      Pishgaman September
Aliaksandr Riabushenko      UAE Emirates [t] August
Christophe Riblon   AG2R - La Mondiale   Retired
Michel Ries      Polartec - Kometa
Alan Riou      Fortuneo - Vital Concept [t] August
Alan Riou   Fortuneo - Vital Concept [t]  
Dmitriy Rive   Keyi - Look  
Ever Alexander Rivera Guerrero      Manzana - Postobon [t] August
Maxime Robert   CC Etupes  
Thomas Robinson   NSW Institute Of Sport   Brisbane
Felipe Rocha      Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Joao Pedro Ribeiro Rocha      Miranda - Mortagua
Frederik Rodenberg Madsen   Giant - Castelli   ColoQuick - Cult
Jose Luis Rodriguez Aguilar      SEP San Juan
Cristian Rodriguez Martin   Wilier - Selle Italia   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Sergio Rodriguez Reche   Fundacion Euskadi   Euskadi - Murias
Jurgen Roelandts   Lotto - Soudal   BMC
Leon Rohde   Sunweb Development   Sunweb [t] August
Leon Rohde   Sunweb   RadNet - Rose
Francesco Romano      UAE Emirates [t] August
Francesco Romano   UAE Emirates [t]  
Alejandro Ropero   RH+ - Polartec - Fundacion Contador  
Louis Roquain   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Massimo Rosa   Hoppla - Petroli Firenze - Tinkoff   Wilier - Selle Italia
Louis Rose-Davies   Junior   Bike Channel - Canyon
Sam Rosenholtz   CCB Velotooler  
Jaime Roson Garcia   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Movistar
Thomas Rostollan   Armee De Terre  
Matteo Rotondi   GM Europa Ovini   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini [?]
Jules Roueil   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Diego Rubio Hernandez   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Burgos - BH
Timothy Rugg   Bike Aid  
Cristian Stiven Ruiz Pelaez      Manzana - Postobon [t] August
Joan Ruiz Vicens   Burgos - BH  
Andrea Ruscetta   GM Europa Ovini   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini [?]
Clement Russo      AG2R - La Mondiale [t] August
Clement Russo   AG2R - La Mondiale   Fortuneo - Samsic
Fridtjof RĂžinĂ„s   Sparebanken SĂžr   Joker - Icopal
Bernardo Saavedra      Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Hector Saez Benito   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Euskadi - Murias
Szymon Sajnok   Attaque - Gusto   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
Alexander Salby   BHS - Almeborg Bornholm   ColoQuick - Cult
Jarl Salomein   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise   Retired
Sergio Samitier      Euskadi - Murias
Branislau Samoilau   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Minsk [?]
Daniel Sanchez Cidoncha   Radio Popular - Boavista  
Henrik Sandal   FixIT.no  
Jonathan Sandoval Ulloa      CCB Foundation - Sicleri
Goncalo Santos      Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Joao Santos      Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Enrique Sanz Unzue   Raleigh - GAC   Euskadi - Murias
Daniel Savini      Bardiani - CSF
Mustafa Sayar   Torku Sekerspor  
Kristian Sbaragli   Dimension Data   Israel Cycling Academy
Cristian Scaroni      Sangemini - MG.Kvis [t] August
Martin SchĂ€ppi   BMC Development  
Tristan Scherpenbergh   Junior   United
Johannes Schinnagel   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels   Tirol
Jasper Schouten      Fresh
Peter Schulting   Destil - Jo Piels   Monkey Town
Jesper Schultz   ColoQuick - Cult   Virtu
Conor Schunk   Junior   CCB Foundation - Sicleri
Lucas Schwarz   Tirol  
Callum Scotson   BMC Development  
Jacob Scott   AN Post - Chainreaction   ONE
Josh Scott      Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Vojtech Sedlacek   Junior   CC Etupes
Ylber Sefa      Tarteletto - Isorex
Mark Sehested Pedersen   Veloconcept   Retired
Romain Seigle   CC Etupes   FDJ [t] August
Simon Sellier   Vendee U   Direct Energie
Florian Senechal   Cofidis   Quick Step Floors
Manuel Senni   BMC   Bardiani - CSF
Eduardo Sepulveda   Fortuneo - Vital Concept   Movistar
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez   Arroz Sonora - Dimonex   GW - Shimano
Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez      Caja Rural - Seguros RGA [t] August
Nicolas Sessler   Israel Cycling Academy   Burgos - BH
Nicolas Sessler      Israel Cycling Academy [t] August
Damien Shaw   AN Post - Chainreaction  
Shi Yahui   Keyi - Look  
Sergey Shilov   Lokosphinx   Gazprom - RusVelo
Alexei Shnyrko      RTS - Monton
Stijn Siemons   Prorace  
SĂžren Siggaard   BHS - Almeborg Bornholm   Riwal CeramicSpeed
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva      Soul Brasil
Joaquim Ricardo Soares Silva   W52 - FC Porto   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Kenn Simon   Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens  
Jordi Simon Casulleras   Soul Brasil   Burgos - BH
Ramon Sinkeldam   Sunweb   FDJ
Fabio Sinoy   Profel - United   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
KĂ©vin Sireau   Armee De Terre  
Pavel Sivakov   BMC Development   Sky
Franklin Six   Ago - Aquaservice   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
Antti Sizko   CCB Velotooler  
Anders Skaarseth   Joker - Icopal   Uno-X Hydrogen
Iver Skaarseth      Uno-X Hydrogen
Piotr Skarzynski   Domin Sport  
Mathias Skjold   Sparebanken SĂžr  
Toms Skujins   Cannondale - Drapac   Trek - Segafredo
Yorick Slagmulders      T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
Tom-Jelte Slagter   Cannondale - Drapac   Dimension Data
Damian Slawek      Hurom [t] August
Cory Small   CCB Velotooler  
Jonas Smet   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Willie Smit      Katusha - Alpecin
Oliver Smith      Brisbane
Robbe Snels   Junior   United
Jari Snyers   Profel - United  
Carl Soballa   LKT - Brandenburg   Retired
Bradley Soden      St. George September
Manuel Sola Arjona      Caja Rural - Seguros RGA [t] August
Manuel Sola Arjona   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Radio Popular - Boavista
Thomas Soladay   Rally   Retired
Andrey Solomennikov   Gazprom - RusVelo  
Dmitrijs Sorokins   Rietumu Banka - Riga  
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez   Coldeportes - Zenu   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Jose Miguel Teles Sousa   Junior   Miranda - Mortagua
Rui Miguel Barbosa Sousa   Radio Popular - Boavista   Retired
Mario Spengler   BMC Development  
Elias Angel Spikseth   FixIT.no  
Joeri Stallaert   Cibel - Cebon   Geoffrey CoupĂ© - Sovac [?]
Georgios Stavrakakis      SEG Racing Academy
Stijn Steels   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise   Verandas Willems - Crelan
Jannik Steimle   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels   Vorarlberg
Robin Stenuit   Wanty - Groupe Gobert   Geoffrey CoupĂ© - Sovac
Austin Stephens      303 Project
Denzel Stephenson   Junior   Aevolo
Timothy Stevens   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice   Cibel - Cebon
Mark Stewart   AN Post - Chainreaction  
Thomas Stewart   ONE   JLT - Condor
Adrian Aas Stien   Joker - Icopal   Retired
Jan Stöhr   CK Pribram - Fany Gastro   AC Sparta Praha
Pavel Stöhr   CK Pribram - Fany Gastro   AC Sparta Praha
Manu Stoopen   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Michael Storer      Sunweb
Joshua Stritzinger   Lotto - Kern Haus   Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
Daniel Summerhill   United Health Care  
Rory Sutherland   Movistar   UAE Emirates
Miroslav Svatek   AC Sparta Praha  
Kirill Sveshnikov   Gazprom - RusVelo  
Jiri Svoboda   AC Sparta Praha  
Harry Sweering   Baby Dump  
Matej Syrovatka   Junior   AC Sparta Praha
Rein TaaramĂ€e   Katusha - Alpecin   Direct Energie
Valentin Tabellion   Junior   Vendee U
Paul Taebling   Junior   LKT - Brandenburg
Stefano Taglietti   Junior   Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Andrew Talansky   Cannondale - Drapac   Retired
Ian Talbot      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Jordi Talen   Delta Rotterdam  
Cristian Talero Reyes   Movistar America   GW - Shimano
Christian Leandro Tamayo Saavedra      GW - Shimano
Lionel Taminiaux   Ago - Aquaservice   WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect [t] August
Lionel Taminiaux   WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect   Ago - Aquaservice
Charlie Tanfield   Brother DriverPlan NRG   Bike Channel - Canyon [t] August
Filip Taragel      Dukla Banska Bystrica
Rens Te Stroet   Destil - Jo Piels  
Matthew Teggart   AN Post - Chainreaction  
Pedro Gabriel Dias Teixeira   Junior   Miranda - Mortagua
Daniel Girmazion Teklehaimanot   Dimension Data  
Luc Tellier      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Andrew Tennant   Wiggins  
Jason Tesson      Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Lennert Teugels   Profel - United   Verandas Willems - Crelan [t] August
Lennert Teugels   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Cibel - Cebon
Roland Thalmann   Roth - Akros   Vorarlberg
Petter Theodorsen   Sparebanken SĂžr  
Marius Therkildsen   Giant - Castelli  
Edward Theuns   Trek - Segafredo   Sunweb
Guillaume Thevenot   CC Nogent sur Oise  
Benjamin Thomas   Armee De Terre   FDJ
Ryan Thomas      Brisbane
Camille Thominet      Saint-Michel - Auber 93
Sven Thurau      Dauner D&DQ - Akkon [t] August
Bas Tietema   AN Post - Chainreaction   Beat CC
Justin Timmermans   Baby Dump   Delta Rotterdam
Paolo Tiralongo   Astana   Retired
Marco Tizza   GM Europa Ovini   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nicola Toffali      Sporting - Tavira
Andrea Toniatti   Colpack   Bahrain - Merida [t] August
Andrea Toniatti   Bahrain - Merida [t]  
Niels Tooth   Prorace  
Miras Torekhanov   Keyi - Look  
Sergio Torres Joro      Tarteletto - Isorex
Krzysztof Tracz      ONE
Julien Trarieux      Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Matteo Trentin   Quick Step Floors   Orica - Scott
Yury Trofimov      Radio Popular - Boavista
Trond HĂ„kon Trondsen   Sparebanken SĂžr   Coop
Steven Tronet   Armee De Terre  
Arthur Troy   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC  
Alvaro Trueba Diego   Efapel   Sporting - Tavira
Alexey Tsatevich   Gazprom - RusVelo  
Tu Chih Hao Sergio      Sunweb Development
Tanguy Turgis   BMC Development   Cofidis [t] August
Tanguy Turgis   Cofidis   Vital Concept
Martijn Tusveld   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Sunweb
Serghei Tvetcov   Jelly Belly - Maxxis   United Health Care
Andreas Umhaller   Amplatz - BMC  
Islam Usmanov   Keyi - Look  
Norman Vahtra      Ago - Aquaservice [t] August
Norman Vahtra   Ago - Aquaservice [t]  
Tomas Vaitkus   Rietumu Banka - Riga  
Eric Valiente BonafĂ©      RTS - Monton
Boris VallĂ©e   Fortuneo - Vital Concept   Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Rafael Valls Ferri   Lotto - Soudal   Movistar
Dylan Van Baarle   Cannondale - Drapac   Sky
Rob Van Broekhoven   Destil - Jo Piels  
Joren Van Caneyt   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Brent Van De Kerkhove   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice   Home Solutions - Anmapa
Goran Van De Walle   Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens  
Pieter Van De Water   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Marijn Van Den Berg   Junior   Delta Rotterdam
Angelo Van Den Bossche      Home Solutions - Anmapa
Jurgen Van Den Broeck   LottoNL - Jumbo   Retired
Joost Van Der Burg      Vlasman
Brent Van Der Eycken   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Neil Van Der Ploeg   IsoWhey - Swiss Wellness   Madison - Genesis
Danny Van Der Tuuk   Junior   Metec - TKH
Jordi Van Dingenen   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice   Home Solutions - Anmapa
Ricardo Van Dongen   Vlasman  
Niels Van Dorsselaer      Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Kjell Van Driessche      EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Wout Van Elzakker      Metec - TKH [t] August
Wout Van Elzakker   Metec - TKH [t]  
Wouter Van Ende      Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Jonas Van Genechten   Cofidis   Vital Concept
Yarne Van Gijsegem   Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens  
Maxim Van Gils   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Mathias Van Gompel   Lotto - Soudal   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Mathias Van Gompel   Lotto - Soudal U23   Lotto - Soudal [t] August
Julien Van Haverbeke   CC Nogent sur Oise  
Nick Van Hoof   Profel - United  
Ward Van Hoof   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Stef Van Impe   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Bert Van Lerberghe   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise   Cofidis
Morne Van Niekerk      Dimension Data - Qhubeka [t] August
Glen Van Nuffelen   Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens  
Danny Van Poppel   Sky   LottoNL - Jumbo
Aaron Van Poucke   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek   Lotto - Soudal U23
Jan Van Puyvelde   Dauner D&DQ - Akkon  
Boris Van Renterghem   Prorace   Home Solutions - Anmapa
Bram Van Renterghem   Prorace   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Joey Van Rhee   Destil - Jo Piels   Monkey Town
Arne Van Roosbroeck   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Jan-Willem Van Schip   Delta Rotterdam   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Daan Van Sintmaartensdijk      Baby Dump [t] August
Stan Van Tricht   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Maarten Van Trijp   Metec - TKH  
Tom Van Vuchelen   Junior   Ago - Aquaservice
Oscar Van Wijk      Destil - Parkhotel
Jari Vandenbussche      Prorace
Massimo Vanderaerden   AN Post - Chainreaction  
Tom Vandermosten   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   Prorace
Gauthier Vandevyvere      Home Solutions - Anmapa
Matthias Vandewalle   Tarteletto - Isorex   Home Solutions - Anmapa
Andreas Vangstad   Sparebanken SĂžr   Joker - Icopal
Jordy Vanmeenen   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Jens Vanoverberghe   Junior   Sunweb Development
Mauri Vansevenant   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Thomas Vansteelandt   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Klaas Vantornout   Marlux - Napoleon Games   Retired
Jakub Varhanovsky   Junior   Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dries Vastmans   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Jacob Vaughan   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Simone Velasco   Bardiani - CSF   Wilier - Selle Italia
Martin Velits   Quick Step Floors   Retired
Clement Venturini   Cofidis   AG2R - La Mondiale
Minne Verboom   Junior   SEG Racing Academy
Wesley Vercamst   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Nicolas Vereecken   Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille   Retired
Otto Vergaerde   Verandas Willems - Crelan  
Simon Verger      Chambery CF [?]
Louis Verhelst   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice   Tarteletto - Isorex
Maarten Verheyen   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Alexey Vermeulen   LottoNL - Jumbo  
Jeff Vermeulen   Destil - Jo Piels  
Julien Vermote   Quick Step Floors   Dimension Data
Martijn Verschoor   Novo Nordisk   Retired
Seppe Verschuere   Cibel - Cebon  
Louis Vervaeke   Lotto - Soudal   Sunweb
Kevin Verwaest   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Aaron Verwilst   Lotto - Soudal U23   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Frederik Veuchelen   Wanty - Groupe Gobert   Retired
Torkil Veyhe   ColoQuick - Cult   Virtu
Guillaume Vicek   CC Nogent sur Oise  
Angel Vicioso Arcos   Katusha - Alpecin   Retired
Daniel Viegas   RH+ - Polartec - Fundacion Contador  
Gino Vierhouten   Vlasman  
Roman Daniel Villalobos Solis   LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack  
Davide Villella   Cannondale - Drapac   Astana
Joris Vincent      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Michael Vingerling   Vlasman  
Emil Nygaard Vinjebo   Giant - Castelli   ColoQuick - Cult
Michael Vink   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC  
Attilio Viviani   Colpack   Sangemini - MG.Kvis
Elia Viviani   Sky   Quick Step Floors
Alexander Vlasov      Gazprom - RusVelo
Thomas Voeckler   Direct Energie   Retired August
Jonas Vojtech   AC Sparta Praha  
Casper Von Folsach   Giant - Castelli   ColoQuick - Cult
Steele Von Hoff   ONE  
Anton Vorobyev   Gazprom - RusVelo  
Aske Louring Vorre   Giant - Castelli  
Andris Vosekalns   Rietumu Banka - Riga  
Roberto Vukovic      Sauerland NRW - Henley & Partners [t] September
Zico Waeytens   Sunweb   Verandas Willems - Crelan
Jens Wallays   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise   Retired
Edward Walsh   RaceClean   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon [t] August
Edward Walsh   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon [t]  
Wang Xin   Keyi - Look  
Tanner Ward      United
Jordi Warlop   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Taylor Warren      303 Project
Bram Welten   BMC Development   BMC [t] August
Bram Welten   BMC   Fortuneo - Samsic
Justin Williams   Cylance  
Samuel Williams   ONE  
Laurin Winter   Heizomat   Differdange - Losch
Wouter Wippert   Cannondale - Drapac   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Tom Wirtgen   Leopard   Ago - Aquaservice
Piotr Wojciechowski   Domin Sport  
Oliver Wood   Wiggins   JLT - Condor
Sebastian Wotschke   LKT - Brandenburg   Retired
Gianni Wytinck   Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens  
Xu Zhaoliang      Giant August
Yang Siyu   Keyi - Look  
Hayato Yoshida   Matrix - Powertag   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Naoya Yoshioka   Nasu Blasen   Ukyo
Yannis Yssaad   Armee De Terre   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Yuan Shangguo   Keyi - Look  
Cristian Yustre Rodriguez   Arenas - Tlaxcala   Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
Filippo Zana   Junior   Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
Andrea Zanardini      Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Francesco Zandri      Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Edoardo Zardini   Bardiani - CSF   Wilier - Selle Italia
Ruben Zepuntke   Sunweb Development  
Zhang Shijin   Keyi - Look  
Kamil Zielinski   Domin Sport  
Maikel Zijlaard   Junior   Hagens Berman - Axeon
Kristian Zimany   Dukla Banska Bystrica  
Georg Zimmermann   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels   Tirol
Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre   Trek - Segafredo   Retired August
Vitor Zucco Schizzi   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Federico Zurlo   UAE Emirates  
BjĂžrnar Vevatne Øverland   FixIT.no