TOUR OF FUZHOU
 
Country:   China
Datum:  14-18/11/2018
Category:  2.1
 

Results | 2017 | 2019 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Ilya Davidenok       Beijing XDS Innova
2   Benjamin Dyball       St. George
3   Lyu Xianjing       Hengxiang
4   Yakob Abraha Debesay       Eritel
5   Hanibal Tesfay       Eritel
6   Marko Pavlic       Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan
7   Mykhaylo Kononenko       Beijing XDS Innova
8   Maarten De Jonge       Monkey Town
9   Vasili Strokau       Minsk
10   Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki       Terengganu
11   Erik Bergström Frisk       Memil CCN
12   Fung Ka Hoo       HKSI
13   Natnael Mebrahtom       Eritel
14   David Galarreta Ugarte       H&R Block
15   Natnael Tesfatsion       Eritel
16   Ryan Cavanagh       St. George
17   Jay Dutton       St. George
18   Liu Jiankun       Mitchelton - BikeExchange
19   Wang Jiancai       Qinghai Tianyoude
20   Eduard Vorganov       Minsk
21   Chiu Ho San       HKSI
22   Hannes Bergström Frisk       Memil CCN
23   Matic Groselj       Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum
24   Li Zisen       Qinghai Tianyoude
25   Bieken Nazaerbieke       Mitchelton - BikeExchange
 
1st stage (14/11)
1   Lyu Xianjing       Hengxiang
2   Ilya Davidenok       Beijing XDS Innova
3   Hanibal Tesfay       Eritel
4   Benjamin Dyball       St. George
5   Yakob Abraha Debesay       Eritel
6   Natnael Mebrahtom       Eritel
7   Marko Pavlic       Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan
8   Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki       Terengganu
9   Maarten De Jonge       Monkey Town
10   Mykhaylo Kononenko       Beijing XDS Innova
Ranking:
1   Lyu Xianjing       Hengxiang
 
2nd stage (15/11)
1   Leon Rohde       Heizomat - Rad-Net.de
2   Kaden Groves       Mitchelton - BikeExchange
3   Joey Van Rhee       Monkey Town
4   Dylan Kennett       St. George
5   Irwandie Lakasek       Terengganu
6   Natnael Tesfatsion       Eritel
7   Andriy Kulyk       Beijing XDS Innova
8   Jayson Valade       H&R Block
9   Jan Stöhr       AC Sparta Praha
10   Hayato Okamoto       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Ranking:
1   Lyu Xianjing       Hengxiang
 
3rd stage (16/11)
1   Ivar Slik       Monkey Town
2   Ilya Davidenok       Beijing XDS Innova
3   Benjamin Dyball       St. George
4   Joey Van Rhee       Monkey Town
5   Hayato Okamoto       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
6   Roy Eefting       Memil CCN
7   Andriy Kulyk       Beijing XDS Innova
8   Tilen Finkst       Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum
9   Maarten De Jonge       Monkey Town
10   Nikolay Shumou       Minsk
Ranking:
1   Ilya Davidenok       Beijing XDS Innova
 
4th stage (17/11)
1   Mykhaylo Kononenko       Beijing XDS Innova
2   Jaap De Jong       Alecto
3   Vasili Strokau       Minsk
4   Lyu Xianjing       Hengxiang
5   Yakob Abraha Debesay       Eritel
6   Benjamin Dyball       St. George
7   Ilya Davidenok       Beijing XDS Innova
8   Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki       Terengganu
9   Natnael Mebrahtom       Eritel
10   Hanibal Tesfay       Eritel
Ranking:
1   Ilya Davidenok       Beijing XDS Innova
 
5th stage (18/11)
1   Kaden Groves       Mitchelton - BikeExchange
2   Zhang Zheng       Hengxiang
3   Jasper Frahm       Heizomat - Rad-Net.de
4   Roy Eefting       Memil CCN
5   Irwandie Lakasek       Terengganu
6   Natnael Tesfatsion       Eritel
7   Andriy Kulyk       Beijing XDS Innova
8   Mohd Zamri Saleh       Terengganu
9   Li Zisen       Qinghai Tianyoude
10   Mykhaylo Kononenko       Beijing XDS Innova