UCI WORLD TOUR
18/6     Tour de Suisse (10/6-18/6)
Winner: Simon Spilak   
1/7     Tour de France (1/7-23/7)
 
Leader: Greg Van Avermaet
 
30/6     Giro d`Italia (30/6-9/7)
 
Leader: Katarzyna Niewiadoma
 
RESULTS
Road races
24/6   Race Across America (13/6-26/6)  
Winner: Christoph Strasser   
   NE  
24/6   NC Denmark  
Winner: Camilla Møllebro Pedersen   
   CN  
24/6   NC France  
Winner: Charlotte Bravard   
   CN  
24/6   NC Israel  
Winner: Roy Goldstein   
   CN  
24/6   NC Israel  
Winner: Omer Shapiro   
   CN  
24/6   NC Japan  
Winner: Eri Yonamine   
   CN  
24/6   NC Netherlands  
Winner: Chantal Blaak   
   CN  
24/6   NC Netherlands U23  
Winner: Fabio Jakobsen   
   CN  
24/6   NC Ukraine  
Winner: Yevgenia Vysotska   
   CN  
24/6   NC Ruanda ITT  
Winner: Adrien Niyonshuti   
   CN  
24/6   NC Ruanda ITT  
Winner: Beatha Ingabire   
   CN  
24/6   NC Slovakia  
Winner: Alzbeta Pavlendova   
   CN  
24/6   NC Spain U23  
Winner: Isaac Canton Serrano   
   CN  
24/6   NC Czechia  
Winner: Nikola Noskova   
   CN  
13/6   Race Across America (13/6-26/6)      NE  
24/6   NC Antigua and Barbuda ITT      CN  
24/6   NC Brazil      CN  
24/6   NC Canada      CN  
24/6   NC Costa Rica      CN  
24/6   NC Dominican Republic      CN  
24/6   NC Germany      CN  
24/6   NC Ethiopia      CN  
24/6   NC Georgia ITT      CN  
24/6   NC Hong Kong ITT      CN  
24/6   NC Hong Kong ITT      CN  
24/6   NC Kazakhstan      CN  
24/6   NC Kosovo      CN  
24/6   NC Macedonia ITT      CN  
24/6   NC Macedonia ITT      CN  
24/6   NC Mauritius      CN  
24/6   NC Poland      CN  
24/6   NC Spain      CN  
24/6   NC Venezuela      CN  
24/6   NC Verenigde Staten ITT      CN  
24/6   NC Verenigde Staten ITT      CN  
24/6   NC Belarus      CN  
24/6   NC South Korea ITT      CN  
24/6   NC South Korea ITT      CN  
24/6   NC Sweden      CN  
24/6   NC Switzerland      CN  
25/6   NC Antigua and Barbuda      CN  
25/6   NC Belgium      CN  
25/6   NC Belgium      CN  
25/6   NC Belize      CN  
25/6   NC Brazil      CN  
25/6   NC Canada      CN  
25/6   NC Costa Rica      CN  
25/6   NC Denmark      CN  
25/6   NC Domenican Republic      CN  
25/6   NC Germany      CN  
25/6   NC Estonia      CN  
25/6   NC Estonia      CN  
25/6   NC France      CN  
25/6   NC Georgia      CN  
25/6   NC United Kingdom      CN  
25/6   NC United Kingdom      CN  
25/6   NC United Kingdom U23      CN  
25/6   NC Hong Kong      CN  
25/6   NC Hungary      CN  
25/6   NC Ireland      CN  
25/6   NC Iceland ITT      CN  
25/6   NC Italy      CN  
25/6   NC Italy      CN  
25/6   NC Japan      CN  
25/6   NC Croatia      CN  
25/6   NC Latvia      CN  
25/6   NC Lithuania      CN  
25/6   NC Lithuania      CN  
25/6   NC Luxemburg      CN  
25/6   NC Luxemburg      CN  
25/6   CN Madedonia      CN  
25/6   NC Macedonia      CN  
25/6   NC Mauritius      CN  
25/6   NC Netherlands      CN  
25/6   NC Norway      CN  
25/6   NC Norway      CN  
25/6   NC Ukraine      CN  
25/6   NC Austria      CN  
25/6   NC Austria      CN  
25/6   NC Poland      CN  
25/6   NC Portugal      CN  
25/6   NC Puerto Rico      CN  
25/6   NC Ruanda      CN  
25/6   NC Ruanda      CN  
25/6   NC Romania ITT      CN  
25/6   NC Romania ITT      CN  
25/6   NC Russia      CN  
25/6   NC Russia      CN  
25/6   NC Serbia      CN  
25/6   NC Serbia      CN  
25/6   NC Slovenia      CN  
25/6   NC Slovakia      CN  
25/6   NC Spain      CN  
25/6   NC Czechia      CN  
25/6   NC Venezuela      CN  
25/6   NC Verenigde Staten      CN  
25/6   NC Verenigde Staten      CN  
25/6   NC Belarus      CN  
25/6   NC South Korea      CN  
25/6   NC South Korea      CN  
25/6   NC Sweden      CN  
25/6   NC Switzerland      CN  
25/6   Tweedaagse van Peize en Nieuw-Roden (25/6-26/6)      NE  
 
Track races
23/6   GP Germany (23/6-24/6)  
Keirin: Maximilian Levy
   CL1  
23/6   GP Germany (23/6-24/6)  
Keirin: Kristina Vogel
   CL1  
24/6   Festival of Speed      CL1  
24/6   Festival of Speed      CL1  
25/6   Taiwan Track International Classic (25/6-26/6)      CL1  
25/6   Taiwan Track International Classic (25/6-26/6)      CL1  
 
MTB races (XC)
24/6   Groesbeek      NE  
24/6   Groesbeek      NE  
25/6   Waregem (Eliminator)      CDM  
25/6   World Championships Marathon      CM  
25/6   World Championships Marathon      CM  
25/6   Lons le Saunier      HC  
25/6   Lons le Saunier      HC  
 
NEWS
Welcome to CycleBase [CycleBase] (12/8)
Welcome to CycleBase
 
More news | Twitter