CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares | Points scale

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individual
   Select country:  
   Select team:  
   Chose category:  
  Teams
  Countries

Standings per 26 June 2017

1   Anna Van Der Breggen (Boels - Dolmans)          1111 
2   Annemiek Van Vleuten (Orica - Scott)          876 
3   Elisa Longo Borghini (Wiggle - High5)          870 
4   Ellen Van Dijk (Sunweb)          847 
5   Katarzyna Niewiadoma (WM3 Energie)          834 
6   Jolien D`Hoore (Wiggle - High5)          795 
7   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (Cervelo - Bigla)          784 
8   Lotta Lepistö (Cervelo - Bigla)          750 
9   Chloe Hosking (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          694 
10   Marianne Vos (WM3 Energie)          685 
11   Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead) (Boels - Dolmans)          657 
12   Coryn Rivera (Sunweb)          649 
13   Chantal Blaak (Boels - Dolmans)          631 
14   Lucinda Brand (Sunweb)          600 
15   Katrin Garfoot (Orica - Scott)          535 
16   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun) (BTC - City Ljubljana)          528 
17   Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Lensworld - Kuota)          496 
18   Elena Cecchini (Canyon - SRAM)          492 
19   Kirsten Wild (Cylance)          484 
20   Amber Neben (Veloconcept)          466 
21   Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (Cervelo - Bigla)          464 
22   Leah Kirchmann (Sunweb)          439 
23   Lisa Brennauer (Canyon - SRAM)          422 
24   Alena Amialyusik (Canyon - SRAM)          418 
25   Amalie Dideriksen (Boels - Dolmans)          406 
26   Marta Bastianelli (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          382 
27   Amanda Spratt (Orica - Scott)          379 
28   Shara Gillow (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          375 
29   Amy Pieters (Boels - Dolmans)          373 
30   Joelle Numainville (Cylance)          361 
31   Olga Zabelinskaya (BePink Cogeas)          354 
32   Ann-Sophie Duyck (Drops)          348 
33   Lauren Stephens (Robertson) (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          343 
34   Christine Majerus (Boels - Dolmans)          336 
35   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla (Astana)          324 
36   Megan Guarnier (Boels - Dolmans)          321 
37   Lotte Kopecky (Lotto - Soudal)          319 
38   Hannah Barnes (Canyon - SRAM)          311 
39   Roxane Fournier (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          302 
40   Nina Kessler (Hitec Products)          299 
41   Anouska Koster (WM3 Energie)          286 
42   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Cylance)          279 
43   Margarita Victoria Garcia Canellas (Bizkaia - Durango)          268 
44   Ruth Winder (United Health Care)          261 
45   Janneke Ensing (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          249 
46   Sarah Roy (Orica - Scott)          244 
47   Giorgia Bronzini (Wiggle - High5)          237 
  Tayler Wiles (United Health Care)          237 
49   Evelyn Stevens           236 
50   Elise Delzenne (Lotto - Soudal)          227 
51   Gracie Elvin (Orica - Scott)          226 
52   Flavia Oliveira-Parks (Lares - Waowdeals)          224 
53   Vita Heine (Peterson) (Hitec Products)          221 
54   Emma Johansson (Wiggle - High5)          219 
55   Carol Ann Canuel (Boels - Dolmans)          217 
56   Claudia Lichtenberg (Häusler) (Wiggle - High5)          216 
57   Eider Merino Cortazar (Lointek)          211 
  Carmen Small (Veloconcept)          211 
59   Rasa Leleivyte (Aromitalia - Vaiano)          210 
60   Monique Van De Ree (Lares - Waowdeals)          207 
61   Leah Thomas (Sho-Air - Twenty20)          202 
62   Alice Barnes (Drops)          197 
  Riejanne Markus (WM3 Energie)          197 
  Emilie Moberg (Hitec Products)          197 
65   Audrey Cordon-Ragot (Wiggle - High5)          193 
66   Emilia Fahlin (Wiggle - High5)          191 
67   Thalita De Jong (Lares - Waowdeals)          187 
68   Tiffany Cromwell (Canyon - SRAM)          186 
69   Charlotte Becker (Hitec Products)          180 
70   Mara Abbott           176 
71   Kirsti Giroux (Lay) (Rally)          173 
72   Katherine Hall (United Health Care)          171 
  Lucy Kennedy (High5)          171 
74   Lisa Klein (Cervelo - Bigla)          169 
75   Hayley Simmonds (WNT)          167 
76   Katarzyna Pawlowska (Boels - Dolmans)          164 
77   Tatiana Guderzo (Lensworld - Kuota)          159 
78   Christina Malling Siggaard (Veloconcept)          157 
79   Kristin Armstrong           155 
80   Hanna Nilsson (BTC - City Ljubljana)          154 
81   Floortje Mackaij (Sunweb)          152 
82   Eva Buurman (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil)          146 
83   Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (Cylance)          141 
84   Danielle King (Cylance)          140 
  Nikola Noskova (BePink Cogeas)          140 
  Soraya Paladin (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          140 
87   Natalie Van Gogh (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil)          137 
88   Marie Schousboe Vilmann (Cervelo - Bigla)          131 
89   Shannon Malseed (Holden)          127 
90   Alison Jackson (BePink Cogeas)          125 
91   Lisen Hockings (Holden)          122 
92   Tetyana Riabchenko (Lensworld - Kuota)          120 
93   Barbara Guarischi (Canyon - SRAM)          117 
94   Charlotte Bravard (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          116 
95   Stephanie Pohl (Cervelo - Bigla)          115 
  Ilaria Sanguineti (BePink Cogeas)          115 
97   Hanna Solovey (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil)          114 
98   Claire Rose (Galloway) (Visit Dallas - DNA)          112 
99   Tara Whitten (The Cyclery)          111 
100   Anna Maria Zita Stricker (BTC - City Ljubljana)          108 
101   Ingrid Drexel Clouthier (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          104 
102   SĂ©verine Eraud (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          103 
  Ana Santesteban Gonzalez (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          103 
104   Lex Albrecht (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          102 
  Jolanda Neff           102 
106   Arianna Fidanza (Astana)          101 
  Rebecca Wiasak (Fearless Femme)          101 
108   Martina Ritter (Drops)          100 
109   Anastasia Iakovenko           99 
110   Malgorzata Jasinska (Cylance)          97 
  Pauliena Rooijakkers (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil)          97 
112   Eri Yonamine (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          96 
113   Thi That Nguyen           95 
114   Edwige Pitel (S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box)          93 
115   Roxane Knetemann (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          92 
  Phetdarin Somrat (Thailand WCT)          92 
117   Katie Archibald (WNT)          88 
118   Valerie Demey (Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx)          87 
  Lara Vieceli (Astana)          87 
120   Juliette Labous (Sunweb)          85 
  Carla Oberholzer (Van Der Merwe) (Bizkaia - Durango)          85 
122   Polona Batagelj (BTC - City Ljubljana)          84 
123   Alice Maria Arzuffi (Lensworld - Kuota)          83 
  Sara Bergen (Rally)          83 
  Allison Beveridge (Rally)          83 
  Trixi Worrack (Canyon - SRAM)          83 
127   EugĂ©nie Duval (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          81 
  Valentina Scandolara (WM3 Energie)          81 
129   Lorena Llamas Garcia (Bizkaia - Durango)          80 
130   Mia Radotic (BTC - City Ljubljana)          79 
131   Ruth Corset (Total Rush)          78 
  Romy Kasper (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          78 
  Camilla Møllebro Pedersen (Veloconcept)          78 
  Jip Van Den Bos (Boels - Dolmans)          78 
135   Sofie De Vuyst (Lares - Waowdeals)          77 
136   Moniek Tenniglo (WM3 Energie)          74 
137   Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant           73 
138   Nicole Hanselmann (Cervelo - Bigla)          72 
  Anna Plichta (WM3 Energie)          72 
140   Aude Biannic (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          71 
  Alicia Gonzalez Blanco (Lointek)          71 
  Lauren Kitchen (WM3 Energie)          71 
143   Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (Bizkaia - Durango)          70 
144   Nina Buysman (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil)          68 
  Annette Edmondson (Wiggle - High5)          68 
146   Demi De Jong (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil)          67 
  Kaat Hannes (Lensworld - Kuota)          67 
  Kendall Ryan (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          67 
  Rozanne Slik (Sunweb)          67 
150   Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez           66 
151   Susanne Andersen (Hitec Products)          65 
  Silvia Valsecchi (BePink Cogeas)          65 
153   Ksenia Tuhai (BePink Cogeas)          64 
154   Jacqueline Dietrich (Stuttgart)          63 
  Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen (Hitec Products)          63 
156   Grace Brown (Holden)          62 
  Jelena Eric (BTC - City Ljubljana)          62 
158   Beate Zanner (Maxx-Solar - Lindig)          61 
159   Aurelie Halbwachs           60 
  Emma White (Rally)          60 
  Yang Qianyu           60 
  Miho Yoshikawa (Bizkaia - Durango)          60 
163   Katrine Aalerud (Hitec Products)          59 
164   Miriam Bjørnsrud (Hitec Products)          58 
  Maelle Grossetete (VC St. Julien En Genevois)          58 
  Wiebke Rodieck (D.Velop - Cycle Cafe)          58 
167   Rossella Ratto (Cylance)          57 
168   Lise Olivier           56 
  Marion Sicot (VC St. Julien En Genevois)          56 
170   Pauline Ferrand-Prevot (Canyon - SRAM)          55 
  Anna Kiesenhofer (Lotto - Soudal)          55 
  Amelie Rivat (Lares - Waowdeals)          55 
173   Alexis Ryan (Canyon - SRAM)          54 
174   Kelly Druyts (Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx)          52 
  Paola Munoz Grandon (Bizkaia - Durango)          52 
  Emily Nelson (Breeze)          52 
  Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup           52 
178   Sara Mustonen-Lichan (Veloconcept)          51 
179   Hiromi Kaneko           50 
180   Sofia Bertizzolo (Astana)          49 
  Kathryn Buss (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          49 
  Chiara Consonni           49 
  Ophelie Fenart           49 
  Sina Frei           49 
  Laura Massey (Drops)          49 
  Marlies Mejias Garcia (Weber - Shimano)          49 
  Tatsiana Sharakova (Minsk)          49 
  Yevgenia Vysotska (Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti)          49 
189   Lauretta Hanson (United Health Care)          48 
  Leung Wing Yee           48 
  Lizzie Williams (Hagens Berman - Supermint)          48 
192   Annabelle Dreville (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          47 
193   Peta Mullens (Hagens Berman - Supermint)          46 
194   Lydia Boylan (WNT)          45 
  Simona Frapporti (Hitec Products)          45 
  Fanny Leleu (Leopard Normandie)          45 
  Daiva Tuslaite (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          45 
198   Jasmin Duehring (Glaesser) (Sho-Air - Twenty20)          44 
  Ilona Hoeksma (Hitec Products)          44 
  Carlee Taylor (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          44 
  Femke Verstichelen (Servetto Giusta)          44 
202   Marjolaine Bazin (SAS - Macogep)          43 
  An-Li Kachelhoffer (Pretorius) (Lotto - Soudal)          43 
204   Lilibeth Chacon Garcia           42 
  Charlene Du Preez (Roux)           42 
  Louisa Lobigs (Holden)          42 
  Ursa Pintar (BTC - City Ljubljana)          42 
  Jade Wiel (VC Morteau-Montbenoit)          42 
209   Elinor Barker (Breeze)          41 
  Anna Christian (Drops)          41 
  Silvia Persico (Valcar - BPM)          41 
  Alba Teruel Ribes (Lointek)          41 
  Marjolein Van `t Geloof (RC Jan van Arckel)          41 
214   Karolina Karasiewicz (TKK Pacific Torun - Nestle Fitness)          40 
  Alzbeta Pavlendova           40 
  Jessica Pratt (High5)          40 
217   Sofia Beggin (Astana)          39 
218   Heidi Dalton (Aromitalia - Vaiano)          38 
  Ksenia Dobrynina (Servetto Giusta)          38 
  Ida Erngren (Crescent DARE)          38 
  Roos Hoogeboom (Bizkaia - Durango)          38 
  Jeanne Korevaar (WM3 Energie)          38 
  Sara Penton (Veloconcept)          38 
224   Kimberley Le Court De Billot           37 
  Liane Lippert (Sunweb)          37 
  Olga Shekel           37 
227   Julia Soek (Sunweb)          36 
228   Chanel Mason (Storey)          35 
  Susanna Zorzi (Drops)          35 
230   Jessica Allen (Orica - Scott)          34 
  Natalia Boyarskaya           34 
  Coralie Demay (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          34 
  Nicola Juniper (Ford - Ecoboost)          34 
  Supaksorn Nuntana (Thailand WCT)          34 
  Sara Poidevin (Rally)          34 
  Stephanie Roorda (Sho-Air - Twenty20)          34 
237   Jenny Lorena Colmenares Colmenares           33 
  Jessy Druyts (Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx)          33 
  Huang Ting Ying (Servetto Giusta)          33 
  Sandra Weiss (RE/MAX)          33 
241   Annalisa Cucinotta (Lensworld - Kuota)          32 
  Lucy Garner (Wiggle - High5)          32 
  Karlee Gendron (Rise)          32 
  Natalie Grinczer (WNT)          32 
  Joanne Kiesanowski           32 
  Kate McIlroy (Specialized - Securitor)          32 
  Omer Shapira (Giusfredi - Bianchi)          32 
  Kaat Van Der Meulen (Lotto - Soudal)          32 
249   Michela Balducci (Giusfredi - Bianchi)          31 
  Taisa Naskovich (Minsk)          31 
  Marella Vania Salamat           31 
  Aurore Verhoeven (De Sprinters Malderen)          31 
 
251 - 500