VICTORY RANKING
 

Individual
1   Elia Viviani (ita) Quick Step Floors  18
2   Dylan Groenewegen (ned) LottoNL - Jumbo  13
  Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (esp) Movistar  13
4   Julian Alaphilippe (fra) Quick Step Floors  12
5   Youcef Reguigui (alg) Sovac - Natura4ever  11
6   Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (col) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  10
7   Arnaud Démare (fra) Groupama - FDJ  9
  Fernando Gaviria Rendon (col) Quick Step Floors  9
  Michal Kwiatkowski (pol) Sky  9
  Matteo Moschetti (ita) Trek - Segafredo  9
11   Pascal Ackermann (ger) Bora - Hansgrohe  8
  Onur Balkan (tur) Torku Sekerspor  8
  André Greipel (ger) Lotto - Soudal  8
  Alois Kankovsky (cze) Elkov - Author  8
  Jakub Mareczko (ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia  8
  Primoz Roglic (slo) LottoNL - Jumbo  8
  Peter Sagan (svk) Bora - Hansgrohe  8
  Simon Yates (gbr) Mitchelton - Scott  8
19   Matteo Malucelli (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  7
  Matej Mohoric (slo) Bahrain - Merida  7
  Stephan Rabitsch (aut) Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  7
  Tim Wellens (bel) Lotto - Soudal  7
23   Raul Alarcon Garcia (esp) W52 - FC Porto  6
  Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (col) Sky  6
  Nacer Bouhanni (fra) Cofidis  6
  Rohan Dennis (aus) BMC  6
  Filippo Fortin (ita) Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  6
  Eduard Michael Grosu (rou) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini  6
  Christophe Laporte (fra) Cofidis  6
  Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (col) Manzana - Postobon  6
  Maciej Paterski (pol) Wibatech - Merx 7R  6
  Jasper Philipsen (bel) Hagens Berman - Axeon  6
  Dmitry Strakhov (rus) Lokosphinx  6
  Geraint Thomas (gbr) Sky  6
  Serghei Tvetcov (rou) United Health Care  6
  Mathieu Van Der Poel (ned) Corendon - Circus  6
37   Issiaka Cissé (civ)   5
  Jonathan Hivert (fra) Direct Energie  5
  Fabio Jakobsen (ned) Quick Step Floors  5
  Alexander Kristoff (nor) UAE Emirates  5
  Martin Laas (est) Illuminate  5
  Emils Liepins (lat) ONE  5
  Artem Ovechkin (rus) Terengganu  5
  Mihkel Räim (est) Israel Cycling Academy  5
  Marc Sarreau (fra) Groupama - FDJ  5
46   Joseph Areruya (rwa) Delko - Marseille Provence KTM  4
  Sam Bennett (irl) Bora - Hansgrohe  4
  Magnus Cort Nielsen (den) Astana  4
  Alexandre Geniez (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  4
  Matthew Gibson (gbr) JLT - Condor  4
  Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui (col) Quick Step Floors  4
  Daryl Impey (rsa) Mitchelton - Scott  4
  Bob Jungels (lux) Quick Step Floors  4
  Gasper Katrasnik (slo) Adria Mobil  4
  Sepp Kuss (usa) LottoNL - Jumbo  4
  Azzedine Lagab (alg) Petrolier Algerie  4
  Gino Mäder (sui) IAM - Excelsior  4
  Michael Matthews (aus) Sunweb  4
  Ahmet Örken (tur)   4
  Andrea Pasqualon (ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  4
  Tadej Pogacar (slo) Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum  4
  Kirill Pozdnyakov (aze) Synergy - Baku  4
  Dusan Rajovic (srb) Adria Mobil  4
  Szymon Sajnok (pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice  4
  Branislau Samoilau (blr) Minsk  4
  Riccardo Stacchiotti (ita) MsTina - Focus  4
  Robert Stannard (aus) Mitchelton - BikeExchange  4
  Damien Touzé (fra) St Michel - Auber 93  4
  Jan Tratnik (slo) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice  4
  Julius Van Den Berg (ned) SEG Racing Academy  4
  Stephen Williams (gbr) SEG Racing Academy  4
72   Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (col) Manzana - Postobon  3
  Carlos Barbero Cuesta (esp) Movistar  3
  Manuel Belletti (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  3
  Marco Benfatto (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  3
  Gaetan Bille (bel) Sovac - Natura4ever  3
  Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ecu) Movistar  3
  Josef Cerny (cze) Elkov - Author  3
  Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (col) Mitchelton - Scott  3
  Damiano Cima (ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini  3
  Sonny Colbrelli (ita) Bahrain - Merida  3
  Bryan Coquard (fra) Vital Concept  3
  Gabriel Cullaigh (gbr) Wiggins  3
  Alberto Dainese (ita) Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior  3
  John Degenkolb (ger) Trek - Segafredo  3
  Stan Dewulf (bel) Lotto - Soudal  3
  Benjamin Dyball (aus) St. George  3
  Henrik Evensen (nor) Joker - Icopal  3
  Caleb Ewan (aus) Mitchelton - Scott  3
  Alessandro Fedeli (ita) Delko - Marseille Provence KTM  3
  Omar Fraile Matarranz (esp) Astana  3
  Chris Froome (gbr) Sky  3
  Tony Gallopin (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  3
  Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio (esp) Aviludo - Louletano - Uli  3
  Andre Maciel Domingos Goncalves (por) Radio Popular - Boavista  3
  Pedro Antonio Gutierrez Daza (ven) Qinghai Tianyoude  3
  Yacine Hamza (alg) Petrolier Algerie  3
  Marc Hirschi (sui) Sunweb Development  3
  Sylwester Janiszewski (pol) Wibatech - Merx 7R  3
  Brenton Jones (aus) Delko - Marseille Provence KTM  3
  Alexander Kamp Egested (den) Virtu  3
  Max Kanter (ger) Sunweb  3
  Charalampos Kastrantas (gre) Java - Partizan  3
  Raymond Kreder (ned) Ukyo  3
  Michael Kukrle (cze) Elkov - Author  3
  Stefan Küng (sui) BMC  3
  Giovanni Lonardi (ita) Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior  3
  Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (col) Astana  3
  Alexey Lutsenko (kaz) Astana  3
  Martin Toft Madsen (den) BHS - Almeborg Bornholm  3
  Gavin Mannion (usa) United Health Care  3
  Travis McCabe (usa) United Health Care  3
  Yousef Mohamed Mirza Banihammad (uae) UAE Emirates  3
  Samuel Mugisha (rwa) Dimension Data - Qhubeka  3
  Ali Nouisri (tun) VIB Sports  3
  Lukasz Owsian (pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice  3
  Luca Pacioni (ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia  3
  Mads Pedersen (den) Trek - Segafredo  3
  Thibaut Pinot (fra) Groupama - FDJ  3
  Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (por) Vito Feirense - Blackjack  3
  Wout Poels (ned) Sky  3
  Michael Potter (aus) ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast  3
  Anthony Roux (fra) Groupama - FDJ  3
  Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes (col)   3
  Maximilian Schachmann (ger) Quick Step Floors  3
  Patrick Schelling (sui) Vorarlberg - Santic  3
  Toms Skujins (lat) Trek - Segafredo  3
  Jasper Stuyven (bel) Trek - Segafredo  3
  Mateusz Taciak (pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice  3
  Nicolai Tanovitchi (mda) Novak  3
  Niki Terpstra (ned) Quick Step Floors  3
  Giovanni Visconti (ita) Bahrain - Merida  3
  Matthew Walls (gbr)   3
  Riccardo Zoidl (aut) Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  3
135   Hector Fabian Aguilar Figueras (uru)   2
  Galym Akhmetov (kaz) Astana City  2
  Saied Jafer Alali (kuw) Massi - Kuwait  2
  Michael Albasini (sui) Mitchelton - Scott  2
  Julien Antomarchi (fra) Roubaix-Lille-Métropole  2
  Amaro Manuel Reposo Antunes (por) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice  2
  Gediminas Bagdonas (ltu) AG2R - La Mondiale  2
  Andrea Bagioli (ita) UAE Emirates  2
  Nazym Bakirci (tur) Torku Sekerspor  2
  Ivan Balykin (rus) Torku Sekerspor  2
  Gustav Basson (rsa) Pro Touch  2
  Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (mgl) Terengganu  2
  Jérôme Baugnies (bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  2
  Stanislau Bazhkou (blr) Minsk  2
  Ian Bibby (gbr) JLT - Condor  2
  Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (esp) Astana  2
  Edvald Boasson Hagen (nor) Dimension Data  2
  Cees Bol (ned) SEG Racing Academy  2
  Grega Bole (slo) Bahrain - Merida  2
  Hamish Bond (nzl)   2
  Geoffrey Bouchard (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  2
  Thomas Boudat (fra) Direct Energie  2
  Andrii Bratashchuk (ukr) Novak  2
  Luuc Bugter (ned) Verandas Willems - Crelan  2
  Lilian Calmejane (fra) Direct Energie  2
  Victor Campenaerts (bel) Lotto - Soudal  2
  Boris Carène (fra)   2
  El Joshua Carino (phi)   2
  Lucas Carstensen (ger) Bike Aid  2
  Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda Hernandez (ecu) Team Ecuador  2
  Choe Hyeongmin (kor) Geumsan Insam - Cello  2
  Ruben Companioni Blanco (cub) Holowesko - Citadel  2
  Pier-André Coté (can) Silber  2
  Dan Craven (nam) Embrace The World  2
  Herman Dahl (nor) Joker - Icopal  2
  Alfdan De Decker (bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  2
  Thomas De Gendt (bel) Lotto - Soudal  2
  David De La Cruz Melgarejo (esp) Sky  2
  Adam De Vos (can) Rally  2
  Kenny Dehaes (bel) WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic  2
  Tom Dumoulin (ned) Sunweb  2
  Nicolas Edet (fra) Cofidis  2
  Pascal Eenkhoorn (ned) LottoNL - Jumbo  2
  Laurent Evrard (bel) Sovac - Natura4ever  2
  Metkel Teweldeberhan Eyob (eri) Terengganu  2
  Mark John Lexer Galedo (phi) 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike  2
  Abdul Gani (ina) KFC  2
  Marcos Garcia Fernandez (esp) Kinan  2
  Michele Gazzara (ita) Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega  2
  Anthony Giacoppo (aus) Bennelong - SwissWellness  2
  Choon Huat Goh (sin) Terengganu  2
  Andrea Guardini (ita) Bardiani - CSF  2
  Jose Geovany Guevara Mejia (esa)   2
  Mickael Guichard (fra)   2
  Krister Hagen (nor) Coop  2
  Lasse Norman Hansen (den) Aqua Blue Sport  2
  Julian Hellmann (ger) Embrace The World  2
  Ben Hermans (bel) Israel Cycling Academy  2
  Quinten Hermans (bel) Telenet - Fidea Lions  2
  Nikodemus Holler (ger) Bike Aid  2
  Gustav Höög (swe) Coop  2
  Tony Hurel (fra) Sojasun Espoir - ACNC  2
  Shotaro Iribe (jpn) Shimano  2
  Jimmy Janssens (bel) Cibel - Cebon  2
  Julius Johansen (den) ColoQuick - Cult  2
  Yauheni Karaliok (blr) Minsk  2
  Benjamin King (usa) Dimension Data  2
  Marcel Kittel (ger) Katusha - Alpecin  2
  Rok Korosec (slo) My Bike Stevens  2
  Abdessadek Kouna (mar)   2
  Yves Lampaert (bel) Quick Step Floors  2
  Niklas Larsen (den) Virtu  2
  Andre Looij (ned) Monkey Town  2
  Hector Maximiliano Lucero (arg) Municipalidad de Pocito  2
  Filip Maciejuk (pol) Leopard  2
  Mirco Maestri (ita) Bardiani - CSF  2
  Gianni Marchand (bel) Cibel - Cebon  2
  Daniel Martin (irl) UAE Emirates  2
  Guillaume Martin (fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  2
  Enric Mas Nicolau (esp) Quick Step Floors  2
  Jay McCarthy (aus) Bora - Hansgrohe  2
  Tim Merlier (bel) Verandas Willems - Crelan  2
  Riccardo Minali (ita) Astana  2
  Javier Moreno Bazan (esp) Delko - Marseille Provence KTM  2
  Gianni Moscon (ita) Sky  2
  Ryan Mullen (irl) Trek - Segafredo  2
  Gonzalo Joaquin Najar (arg) SEP San Juan  2
  Yasuharu Nakajima (jpn) Kinan  2
  Magno Prado Nazaret (bra) Funvic  2
  Krists Neilands (lat) Israel Cycling Academy  2
  Rinaldo Nocentini (ita) Sporting - Tavira  2
  James Piccoli (can) Elevate - KHS  2
  Ruben Plaza Molina (esp) Israel Cycling Academy  2
  Richie Porte (aus) BMC  2
  Georg Preidler (aut) Groupama - FDJ  2
  Vadim Pronskiy (kaz) Astana City  2
  Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (col) Movistar  2
  Cristian Raileanu (mda) Torku Sekerspor  2
  Rafael Ferreira Reis (por) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  2
  Elvys Reyes (pur)   2
  Yonathan Jesus Salinas Duque (ven) Loteria del Tachira  2
  Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (esp) Astana  2
  Cameron Scott (aus) ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast  2
  Nikolay Shumou (blr) Minsk  2
  Frantisek Sisr (cze) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice  2
  Kanstantin Siutsou (blr) Bahrain - Merida  2
  Matteo Spreafico (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  2
  Jannik Steimle (ger) Vorarlberg - Santic  2
  Jacob Tipper (gbr) Memil CCN  2
  German Nicolas Tivani Perez (arg) UAE Emirates  2
  Tamaz Tsereteli (geo)   2
  Rigoberto Uran Uran (col) EF Education First - Drapac  2
  Bonaventure Uwizeyimana (rwa)   2
  Michael Valgren Andersen (den) Astana  2
  Wout Van Aert (bel) Verandas Willems - Crelan  2
  Greg Van Avermaet (bel) BMC  2
  Jason Van Dalen (ned) Delta Rotterdam  2
  Taco Van Der Hoorn (ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  2
  Tejay Van Garderen (usa) BMC  2
  Danny Van Poppel (ned) LottoNL - Jumbo  2
  Arthur Vichot (fra) Groupama - FDJ  2
  Alexander Vlasov (rus) Gazprom - RusVelo  2
  Eduard Vorganov (rus) Minsk  2
  Jelle Wallays (bel) Lotto - Soudal  2
  Philipp Walsleben (ger) P&S Thüringen  2
  Syver Wærsted (nor) Uno-X Hydrogen  2
  Adam Yates (gbr) Mitchelton - Scott  2
  Matthew Zenovich (nzl) St. George  2
263   Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil (mas) Sapura  1
  Takayuki Abe (jpn) Utsunomiya - Blitzen  1
  Jon Aberasturi Izaga (esp) Euskadi - Murias  1
  Rachid Elias Abou (lib)   1
  Jorge Luis Abreu Soler (ven) Kino Tachira  1
  Edoardo Affini (ita) SEG Racing Academy  1
  Runar Orn Agustsson (isl)   1
  Joao Pedro Goncalves Almeida (por) Hagens Berman - Axeon  1
  Adrian Alvarado Teneb (chi)   1
  Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (crc) Movistar  1
  Takeaki Amezawa (jpn) Utsunomiya - Blitzen  1
  Pablo Sebastian Anchieri Zunino (uru)   1
  Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (den) Virtu  1
  Søren Kragh Andersen (den) Sunweb  1
  Rafael Mattos Andriato (bra) Sao Francisco Saude - Klabin  1
  Alex Aranburu Deba (esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  1
  Javier Arando Ramos (bol)   1
  Yukiya Arashiro (jpn) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Franklin Archibold (pan) World Cycling Center  1
  Johim Ariesen (ned) Metec - TKH  1
  Elchin Asadov (aze) Synergy - Baku  1
  Kasper Asgreen (den) Virtu  1
  Stepan Astafyev (kaz) Vino - Astana Motors  1
  Daniel Auer (aut) WSA - Pushbikers  1
  Orluis Aular (ven) Start Gusto  1
  Edwin Avila Vanegas (col) Israel Cycling Academy  1
  Muhamad Zawawi Azman (mas) Sapura  1
  Paolo Baccio (ita)   1
  Anders Bäckman (fin)   1
  Zefal Trevor Bailey (vin)   1
  Mattia Bais (ita) CT Friuli  1
  Giacomo Ballabio (ita) IAM - Excelsior  1
  Davide Ballerini (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  1
  Seydou Bamogo (bur)   1
  Fernando Barcelo Aragon (esp) Euskadi - Murias  1
  Romain Bardet (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Cyril Barthe (fra) Euskadi - Murias  1
  Samuel Bassetti (usa) Elevate - KHS  1
  Enrico Battaglin (ita) LottoNL - Jumbo  1
  Samuele Battistella (ita) Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior  1
  Phil Bauhaus (ger) Sunweb  1
  Cameron Bayly (aus) Bennelong - SwissWellness  1
  Sean Bennett (usa) Hagens Berman - Axeon  1
  Tiesj Benoot (bel) Lotto - Soudal  1
  Ethan Berends (aus) Mobius - Bridgelane  1
  Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (esp) Euskadi - Murias  1
  Mikkel Bjerg (den) Hagens Berman - Axeon  1
  Christopher Blevins (usa) Hagens Berman - Axeon  1
  Adam Blythe (gbr) Aqua Blue Sport  1
  Manuele Boaro (ita) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Maciej Bodnar (pol) Bora - Hansgrohe  1
  Jonas Bokeloh (ger) LKT - Brandenburg  1
  Leonardo Bonifazio (ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini  1
  Niccolo Bonifazio (ita) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Maxime Bouet (fra) Fortuneo - Oscaro  1
  Georgios Bouglas (gre) SP Tableware  1
  Jyme Bridges (atg)   1
  Robert Britton (can) Rally  1
  Jonathan Brown (usa) Hagens Berman - Axeon  1
  Sven Burger (ned) Tirol  1
  Jack Burke (can) Jelly Belly - Maxxis  1
  German Alfredo Bustamente Aravales (chi)   1
  Vitaliy Buts (ukr) Hurom  1
  Marek Canecky (svk) Dukla Banska Bystrica  1
  Romain Cardis (fra) Direct Energie  1
  Henrique Madeira Casimiro (por) Efapel  1
  Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (esp) Sky  1
  Remi Cavagna (fra) Quick Step Floors  1
  Mark Cavendish (gbr) Dimension Data  1
  Goran Cerovic (mne)   1
  Gustavo Cesar Veloso (esp) W52 - FC Porto  1
  Lauro Cesar Chaman (bra) Funvic  1
  Joslyn Chavarria (biz)   1
  Joseph Eladio Chavarria Rodriguez (crc) Nestle - 7C - Giant  1
  Peerapol Chawchiangkuang (tha) Thailand CCT  1
  Sergey Chernetskiy (rus) Astana  1
  Cheung King Lok (hkg) HKSI  1
  Jason Christie (nzl)   1
  Giulio Ciccone (ita) Bardiani - CSF  1
  Dimitri Claeys (bel) Cofidis  1
  Edward Clancy (gbr) JLT - Condor  1
  Simon Clarke (aus) EF Education First - Drapac  1
  Robby Cobbaert (bel) Cibel - Cebon  1
  Drikus Coetzee (nam)   1
  Marco Coledan (ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia  1
  Simone Consonni (ita) UAE Emirates  1
  Joseph Cooper (nzl) Bennelong - SwissWellness  1
  Jeremy Cornu (fra) Direct Energie  1
  Axel Costa Soria (arg) VIB Sports  1
  Jerome Cousin (fra) Direct Energie  1
  Alessandro Covi (ita) UAE Emirates  1
  Alexander Cowan (can) Silber  1
  Daniel Crista (rou)   1
  Sam Crome (aus) Bennelong - SwissWellness  1
  Sean De Bie (bel) Verandas Willems - Crelan  1
  Stefan De Bod (rsa) Dimension Data - Qhubeka  1
  Jeen De Jong (ned) NWV Groningen  1
  Timo De Jong (ned) Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  1
  Marc De Maar (ned) Ukyo  1
  Alessandro De Marchi (ita) BMC  1
  Mekseb Abraha Debesay (eri) Dimension Data  1
  Jens Debusschere (bel) Lotto - Soudal  1
  Yegor Dementyev (ukr) Novak  1
  Curtis Dey (guy)   1
  Rémy Di Grégorio (fra) Delko - Marseille Provence KTM  1
  Silvan Dillier (sui) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Mark Donovan (gbr) Sky  1
  Juan Pablo Dotti (arg) SEP San Juan  1
  Alvaro Duarte Sandoval (col) Forca Amskins  1
  Antoine Duchesne (can) Groupama - FDJ  1
  Conor Dunne (irl) Aqua Blue Sport  1
  Timothy Dupont (bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  1
  Griffin Easter (usa) 303 Project  1
  Alexander Edmondson (aus) Mitchelton - Scott  1
  Andrew Edwards (rsa)   1
  Nils Eekhoff (ned) Sunweb  1
  Odd Christian Eiking (nor) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  1
  Abdallah Elar (lib)   1
  Lucas Eriksson (swe)   1
  Aitor Escobar Milan (esp)   1
  Alexander Evtushenko (rus) Lokosphinx  1
  Stylianos Farantakis (gre) Sojasun Espoir - ACNC  1
  Jose Carlos Prates Neves Fernandes (por) W52 - FC Porto  1
  Gregorio Ferri (ita) Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior  1
  Daniil Fominykh (kaz) Astana  1
  Christian Formosa (mlt)   1
  Sebastien Fournet-Fayard (fra)   1
  Martin Freyer (nam)   1
  Jakob Fuglsang (den) Astana  1
  Nicola Gaffurini (ita) Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega  1
  Ahmed Amine Galdoune (mar) Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed  1
  Mohammad Ganjkhanlou (iri) Pishgaman  1
  Artur Albeiro Garcia Rincon (ven) Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy  1
  Orlando Garibay Contreras (mex)   1
  Damien Gaudin (fra) Direct Energie  1
  Francesco Gavazzi (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  1
  Amanuel Gebreigzabhier (eri) Dimension Data  1
  Robbe Ghys (bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise  1
  Dorian Godon (fra) Cofidis  1
  Omer Goldstein (isr) Israel Cycling Academy  1
  Roy Goldstein (isr) Israel Cycling Academy  1
  Oleksandr Golovash (ukr) Sharjah  1
  Mario Gonzalez Salas (esp) Sporting - Tavira  1
  Mateusz Grabis (pol) Voster - Uniwheels  1
  Victor Grange Gonzalez (par)   1
  Andriy Grivko (ukr) Astana  1
  Bereket Grmay (eth)   1
  Kaden Groves (aus) St. George  1
  Byron Guama De La Cruz (ecu) Team Ecuador  1
  Pablo Guerrero Bonilla (esp)   1
  William Guzman Rosario (dom) Inteja - MMR  1
  Nathan Haas (aus) Katusha - Alpecin  1
  Daniel Habtemichael (eri) Eritel  1
  Carl Fredrik Hagen (nor) Joker - Icopal  1
  Abderrahmane Mehdi Hamza (alg) Sovac - Natura4ever  1
  Patrick Harfield (cym)   1
  Martin Haring (svk) Dukla Banska Bystrica  1
  Chris Harper (aus) Bennelong - SwissWellness  1
  Samir Hasani (kos)   1
  Piotr Havik (ned) Beat CC  1
  Marc Heaney (irl)   1
  Gage Hecht (usa) Aevolo  1
  Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (col) Sky  1
  Oscar Hernandez Martinez (esp) Aviludo - Louletano - Uli  1
  Abdellah Hida (mar)   1
  William Hili (mlt)   1
  Ho Burr (hkg) HKSI  1
  Nolan Hoffman (rsa) BCX  1
  Hugo Hofstetter (fra) Cofidis  1
  Liam Holowesko (bah)   1
  Mikkel Frølich Honoré (den) Virtu  1
  Robbie Hucker (aus) Ukyo  1
  Joshua Huppertz (ger) Lotto - Kern Haus  1
  Emiliano Ibarra (arg) SEP San Juan  1
  Kevin Inkelaar (ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  1
  Julen Irizar Laskurain (esp) Euskadi - Murias  1
  Gorka Izagirre Insausti (esp) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Roy Jans (bel) Cibel - Cebon  1
  Raynauth Jeffrey (guy)   1
  Ziga Jerman (slo) Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum  1
  Gert Jöeäär (est)   1
  Colin Joyce (usa) Rally  1
  Justin Jules (fra) WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic  1
  Jan-Niklas Jünger (ger) Embrace The World  1
  Cristofer Robin Jurado Lopez (pan) Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896  1
  Christopher Juul Jensen (den) Mitchelton - Scott  1
  Xhuliano Kamberaj (alb)   1
  Clovis Kamzong Abessolo (cmr)   1
  Tanel Kangert (est) Astana  1
  Vedad Karic (bih)   1
  Jacob Kelly (bar)   1
  Joshua Kelly (bar)   1
  Peter Kennaugh (gbr) Bora - Hansgrohe  1
  Jordan Kerby (nzl) Brisbane  1
  Jens Keukeleire (bel) Lotto - Soudal  1
  Salim Kipkemboi (ken) Bike Aid  1
  Vasil Kiryienka (blr) Sky  1
  Wim Kleiman (ned) Monkey Town  1
  Ko Siu Wai (hkg) HKSI  1
  Fernand Daniel Konan (civ)   1
  Souleymane Kone (bur)   1
  Radoslav Konstantinov (bul)   1
  Marten Kooistra (ned) SEG Racing Academy  1
  Jos Koop (ned) Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven  1
  Andreas Lorentz Kron (den) Riwal CeramicSpeed  1
  Stef Krul (ned) Metec - TKH  1
  Kazushige Kuboki (jpn) Bridgestone - Anchor  1
  Merhawi Kudus (eri) Dimension Data  1
  Shiki Kuroeda (jpn) Aisan  1
  Peter Kusztor (hun) My Bike Stevens  1
  Filip Kvasina (cro)   1
  Vegard Stake Laengen (nor) UAE Emirates  1
  Victor Lafay (fra) Cofidis  1
  Bjorg Lambrecht (bel) Lotto - Soudal  1
  Mikel Landa Meana (esp) Movistar  1
  Bruno Langlois (can)   1
  Pierre Latour (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Christopher Lawless (gbr) Sky  1
  Kevin Le Cunff (fra) St Michel - Auber 93  1
  Olivier Le Gac (fra) Groupama - FDJ  1
  Thomas Lebas (fra) Kinan  1
  Jeremy Lecroq (fra) Vital Concept  1
  Nicolas Lefkov (mkd)   1
  Jeremy Lendowski (ger) Triebwerk Energy  1
  Fabian Lienhard (sui) Holowesko - Citadel  1
  Carlos Daniel Linares Zambrano (ven)   1
  Seid Lizde (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  1
  Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (esp) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini  1
  Daniel Lopez Parada (esp) Burgos - BH  1
  Giovanni Lovell (biz)   1
  David Lozano Riba (esp) Novo Nordisk  1
  Tobias Ludvigsson (swe) Groupama - FDJ  1
  Kevin Lyons (jam)   1
  Anthony Maldonado (fra) St Michel - Auber 93  1
  Kamil Malecki (pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice  1
  Timur Maleev (ukr) Lviv  1
  Abeng Malete (bot)   1
  Islam Mansouri (alg) Sovac - Natura4ever  1
  Lorrenzo Manzin (fra) Vital Concept  1
  Dario Antonio Marcelino (ang)   1
  Nicolas Marini (ita) MsTina - Focus  1
  Jose Marquez (ven)   1
  Robert Francis Marsh (atg)   1
  Tony Martin (ger) Katusha - Alpecin  1
  Joao Carlos Araujo Matias (por) Vito Feirense - Blackjack  1
  Alexandros Matsangos (cyp)   1
  Dominique Mayho (ber)   1
  Robert-Jon McCarthy (aus) JLT - Condor  1
  Hayden McCormick (nzl) ONE  1
  Sean McKenna (irl) Holdsworth  1
  Daniel McLay (gbr) EF Education First - Drapac  1
  Natnael Mebrahtom (eri) Eritel  1
  Robert Mendez Garcia (uru)   1
  Luis Carlos Nunes Mendonca (por) Aviludo - Louletano - Uli  1
  Daniel Jose Pereira Mestre (por) Efapel  1
  Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre (por) W52 - FC Porto  1
  Xandro Meurisse (bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  1
  Cameron Meyer (aus) Mitchelton - Scott  1
  Nikolay Mihaylov (bul) Delko - Marseille Provence KTM  1
  Andreas Miltiadis (cyp)   1
  Egzon Misini (kos)   1
  Sacha Modolo (ita) EF Education First - Drapac  1
  Thabiso Mokalake (bot)   1
  Rudy Molard (fra) Groupama - FDJ  1
  Bauke Mollema (ned) Trek - Segafredo  1
  Ralph Michael Monsalve Pertsinidis (ven) Qinghai Tianyoude  1
  Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (ven) Qinghai Tianyoude  1
  Carlos Montellano Alvarado (bol) Start Gusto  1
  Steve Morabito (sui) Groupama - FDJ  1
  Julien Morice (fra) Vital Concept  1
  Jacopo Mosca (ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia  1
  Moreno Moser (ita) Astana  1
  Jonathan Mould (gbr) JLT - Condor  1
  Frederik Muff (den)   1
  Gregor Mühlberger (aut) Bora - Hansgrohe  1
  Henok Mulubrhan (eri)   1
  Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros (col) Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo  1
  Didier Munyaneza (rwa)   1
  John Murphy (usa) Holowesko - Citadel  1
  Michael Mørkøv Christensen (den) Quick Step Floors  1
  Oliver Naesen (bel) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Rodrigo Nascimento (bra) Sao Francisco Saude - Klabin  1
  John Navas Carvajar (ven)   1
  Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (kaz) Vino - Astana Motors  1
  Tibo Nevens (bel) Home Solutions - Anmapa  1
  Antonio Nibali (ita) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Vincenzo Nibali (ita) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Mikel Nieve Iturralde (esp) Mitchelton - Scott  1
  Giacomo Nizzolo (ita) Trek - Segafredo  1
  Aksel Nömmela (est) Beat CC  1
  Andrew Norbert (lca)   1
  Johan Nordlund (fin)   1
  Dane Steve Nugara (sri)   1
  Adrian Nunez Quiroz (dom) Inteja - MMR  1
  Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo (ina)   1
  Hayato Okamoto (jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini  1
  Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira (por) Hagens Berman - Axeon  1
  Ingvar Omarsson (isl)   1
  Ronald Oranza (phi)   1
  Clement Orceau (fra) Direct Energie  1
  Massimo Orlandi (ita) CT Friuli  1
  Alejandro Osorio Carvajal (col) GW - Shimano  1
  Alexandr Ovsiannikov (kaz) Vino - Astana Motors  1
  Batuhan Ozgur (tur) Torku Sekerspor  1
  Ben O`Connor (aus) Dimension Data  1
  Quentin Pacher (fra) Vital Concept  1
  Mark Padun (ukr) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Dylan Page (sui) Sapura  1
  Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (col) Trek - Segafredo  1
  Jose Panzo (ang)   1
  Marco Pazzini (smr)   1
  Barnabas Peak (hun) Quick Step Floors  1
  Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis (esp) Radio Popular - Boavista  1
  Matteo Pelucchi (ita) Bora - Hansgrohe  1
  Manuel Penalver Aniorte (esp) Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896  1
  Anthony Perez (fra) Cofidis  1
  Emilio Perez (cub)   1
  Pierre-Luc Périchon (fra) Fortuneo - Oscaro  1
  Hermann Pernsteiner (aut) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Marcel Peschges (ger) Embrace The World  1
  Adrien Petit (fra) Direct Energie  1
  Andrej Petrovski (mkd)   1
  Alex Ariya Phounsavath Destribois (lao) Thailand CCT  1
  Louis Pijourlet (fra) Vendee U  1
  Maksim Piskunov (rus)   1
  Valentin Plesea (rou)   1
  Nils Politt (ger) Katusha - Alpecin  1
  Oleksandr Polivoda (ukr) Synergy - Baku  1
  Pedro Portuondo Torres (cub)   1
  Lukas Pöstlberger (aut) Bora - Hansgrohe  1
  Viktor Potocki (cro) Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum  1
  Hamid Pour Hashemi (iri) Tabriz Shahrdari  1
  Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour (iri)   1
  Robert Power (aus) Mitchelton - Scott  1
  Eduard Prades Reverte (esp) Euskadi - Murias  1
  Oleksandr Prevar (ukr) Novak  1
  Johan Price-Pejtersen (den) ColoQuick - Cult  1
  Marc Pritzen (rsa) BCX  1
  Andrey Prostokshin (rus)   1
  Rasmus Christian Quaade (den) BHS - Almeborg Bornholm  1
  Lars Quaedvlieg (ned)   1
  Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (col) Movistar  1
  Yurgen Clesman Ramirez Uzcategui (ven)   1
  Ruben Gabriel Ramos (arg)   1
  Cedric Ramothe (fra)   1
  Simone Ravanelli (ita) Biesse Carrera Gavardo  1
  Davide Rebellin (ita) Sovac - Natura4ever  1
  Nick Reddish (nzl) Oliver`s Real Food  1
  Szymon Rekita (pol) Leopard  1
  Erik Nordsæter Resell (nor) Uno-X Hydrogen  1
  Brendan Rhim (usa) Holowesko - Citadel  1
  Michael Rice (aus) Hagens Berman - Axeon  1
  Noel Richet (fra)   1
  Adrian Ezequiel Richeze Araquistain (arg) Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima  1
  Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain (arg) Quick Step Floors  1
  Alan Riou (fra)   1
  Angel Rivas (ven) Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy  1
  Kevin Rivera Serrano (crc) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  1
  David Riviere (fra) Direct Energie  1
  Filippo Rocchetti (ita) Colpack  1
  Manuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa (gua)   1
  Oscar Rodriguez Garaikoetxea (esp) Euskadi - Murias  1
  Jose Alfredo Rodriguez Victoria (mex) Elevate - KHS  1
  Jurgen Roelandts (bel) BMC  1
  Cristian Egidio Rosa (bra) Sao Francisco Saude - Klabin  1
  Diego Rosa (ita) Sky  1
  Jaime Roson Garcia (esp) Movistar  1
  Stephane Rossetto (fra) Cofidis  1
  Joey Rosskopf (usa) BMC  1
  Christopher Rougier-Lagane (mri) MCB  1
  Grégory Rougier-Lagane (mri) MCB  1
  Ivan Rovny (rus) Gazprom - RusVelo  1
  Timothy Rugg (usa) Java - Partizan  1
  Josip Rumac (cro) Synergy - Baku  1
  Maxim Rusnac (mda) Differdange - Losch  1
  Saeid Safarzadeh (iri) Tabriz Shahrdari  1
  Bryan Salas Sanchez (crc) Nestle - 7C - Giant  1
  Mohd Harrif Saleh (mas) Terengganu  1
  Edwin Sanchez Anzola (col)   1
  Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin (col)   1
  Junya Sano (jpn) Matrix - Powertag  1
  Abou Sanogo (civ) World Cycling Center Africa  1
  Enrique Sanz Unzue (esp) Euskadi - Murias  1
  Ignacio Sarabia Diaz (mex) Inteja - MMR  1
  Mustafa Sayar (tur)   1
  Andrei Sazanov (rus)   1
  Lukas Schlemmer (aut) Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  1
  Fabien Schmidt (fra)   1
  Fabian Schormair (ger) Lotto - Kern Haus  1
  Peter Schulting (ned) Monkey Town  1
  Ylber Sefa (alb) Tarteletto - Isorex  1
  Rüdiger Selig (ger) Bora - Hansgrohe  1
  Seo Joonyong (kor) KSPO - Bianchi Asia  1
  Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (col) GW - Shimano  1
  Siarhei Shauchenka (blr)   1
  Ghislain Sikandi Dapnet (cmr)   1
  Paolo Simion (ita) Bardiani - CSF  1
  Julien Simon (fra) Cofidis  1
  Ramon Sinkeldam (ned) Groupama - FDJ  1
  Ivan Siric (bih)   1
  Alistair Slater (gbr) JLT - Condor  1
  Russell Small (jam)   1
  Matteo Sobrero (ita) Dimension Data  1
  Marc Soler Gimenez (esp) Movistar  1
  Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (col) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  1
  Ian Stannard (gbr) Sky  1
  Mamyr Stash (rus) Lokosphinx  1
  Joep Steinbusch (ned) WP Groot Amsterdam  1
  Grzegorz Stepniak (pol) Wibatech - Merx 7R  1
  Thomas Stewart (gbr) JLT - Condor  1
  Veljko Stojnic (srb) World Cycling Center  1
  Andreas Stokbro Nielsen (den) Riwal CeramicSpeed  1
  Vasili Strokau (blr) Minsk  1
  Akramjon Sunnatov (uzb) Tashkent  1
  Connor Swift (gbr) Madison - Genesis  1
  Cristian Talero Reyes (col) GW - Shimano  1
  Lionel Taminiaux (bel) Ago - Aquaservice  1
  Harry Tanfield (gbr) Canyon - Eisberg  1
  Daniel Girmazion Teklehaimanot (eri) Cofidis  1
  Arthuce Jodele Tella (cmr)   1
  Bereket Desalegn Temalew (eth)   1
  Michael Testori (cym)   1
  Abel Kifle Teweldemedhin (eri) Asbeco  1
  Cyrille Thièry (sui) IAM - Excelsior  1
  Rasmus Fossum Tiller (nor) Joker - Icopal  1
  Alessandro Tonelli (ita) Bardiani - CSF  1
  Paolo Toto (ita) Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega  1
  Adam Toupalik (cze) Corendon - Circus  1
  Souleymane Traore (civ)   1
  Matteo Trentin (ita) Mitchelton - Scott  1
  Trond Håkon Trondsen (nor) Coop  1
  Svein Tuft (can) Mitchelton - Scott  1
  Polychronis Tzortzakis (gre) Tarteletto - Isorex  1
  Miguel Armando Ubeto Aponte (ven)   1
  Diego Ulissi (ita) UAE Emirates  1
  Attila Valter (hun) Pannon  1
  Dylan Van Baarle (ned) Sky  1
  Marijn Van Den Berg (ned) Delta Rotterdam  1
  David Van Der Poel (ned) Corendon - Circus  1
  Jonas Van Genechten (bel) Vital Concept  1
  Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  1
  Jan-Willem Van Schip (ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  1
  Maarten Van Trijp (ned) Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  1
  Jelle Vanendert (bel) Lotto - Soudal  1
  Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (col) Medellin  1
  Julian Varley (gbr)   1
  Mardoqueo Vasquez Vasquez (gua)   1
  Clement Venturini (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Alexey Vermeulen (usa) InterPro - Stradelli  1
  Luis Ricardo Villalobos Hernandez (mex) Aevolo  1
  Roman Daniel Villalobos Solis (crc) Canel`s - Specialized  1
  Juan Pablo Villamayor Romero (par)   1
  Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen (den) ColoQuick - Cult  1
  Emil Nygaard Vinjebo (den) ColoQuick - Cult  1
  Mario Vogt (ger) Sapura  1
  Casper Von Folsach (den) ColoQuick - Cult  1
  Anton Vorobyev (rus)   1
  Luca Wackermann (ita) Bardiani - CSF  1
  Rasmus Bøgh Wallin (den) ColoQuick - Cult  1
  Maximilian Walscheid (ger) Sunweb  1
  Sasha Weemaes (bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise  1
  Pieter Weening (ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  1
  James Whelan (aus) EF Education First - Drapac  1
  Conor White (ber)   1
  Markus Wildauer (aut) Tirol  1
  Wouter Wippert (ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  1
  Tom Wirtgen (lux) Ago - Aquaservice  1
  Michael Woods (can) EF Education First - Drapac  1
  Alfred Wright (gbr)   1
  Genki Yamamoto (jpn) Kinan  1
  Yannis Yssaad (fra) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  1
  Abderrahim Zahiri (mar) Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896  1
  Akmal Hakim Zakaria (mas) Sapura  1
  Eugert Zhupa (alb) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia  1
  Kamil Zielinski (pol) Hurom  1
  Georg Zimmermann (ger) Tirol  1
 
Countries
1   Italy   138
2   France   121
3   Netherlands   77
4   Belgium   71
5   Spain   66
6   Colombia   64
7   United Kingdom   52
8   Germany   50
9   Australia   49
10   Denmark   38
11   Poland   36
12   Slovenia   32
13   United States of America   26
14   Russia   25
15   Norway   22
16   Algeria   20
  Switzerland   20
18   Austria   18
  Portugal   18
20   Czechia   17
21   Turkey   16
  Venezuela   16
23   Belarus   15
24   Romania   14
25   Canada   13
  Estonia   13
27   Argentina   12
  Japan   12
29   Ireland   11
  Kazakhstan   11
31   Eritrea   10
  Latvia   10
  Ukraine   10
  Ruanda   10
  Slovakia   10
  South Africa   10
37   New Zealand   9
38   Ivory Coast   8
39   Brazil   6
  Ecuador   6
  Greece   6
  Moldova   6
43   Azerbaijan   5
  Costa Rica   5
  Philippines   5
  Luxemburg   5
  Morocco   5
  Serbia   5
49   Cuba   4
  Iran   4
  Malaysia   4
  Mexico   4
  Namibie   4
  Uruguay   4
  Sweden   4
56   Albania   3
  Hong Kong   3
  Hungary   3
  Indonesia   3
  Cameroon   3
  Croatia   3
  Tunisia   3
  United Arab Emirates   3
  South Korea   3
65   Angola   2
  Antigua and Barbuda   2
  Barbados   2
  Belize   2
  Bermuda   2
  Bolivia   2
  Bosnia and Herzegovina   2
  Botswana   2
  Bulgaria   2
  Burkina Faso   2
  Chile   2
  Cyprus   2
  Dominican Republic   2
  El Salvador   2
  Ethiopia   2
  Finland   2
  Georgia   2
  Guatemala   2
  Guyana   2
  Iceland   2
  Israel   2
  Jamaica   2
  Cayman Islands   2
  Kuweit   2
  Kosovo   2
  Lebanon   2
  Lithuania   2
  Macedonia   2
  Malta   2
  Mauritius   2
  Mongolia   2
  Panama   2
  Paraguay   2
  Puerto Rico   2
  Singapore   2
100   Bahamas   1
  Kenia   1
  Lao   1
  Montenegro   1
  Uzbekistan   1
  San Marino   1
  Sri Lanka   1
  Saint Lucia   1
  St. Vincent & Grenadines   1
  Thailand   1
 
Teams