VICTORY RANKING
 

Individual
1   Julian Alaphilippe (fra) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  10
2   Primoz Roglic (slo) Jumbo - Visma  9
3   Dylan Groenewegen (ned) Jumbo - Visma  8
  Martin Laas (est) Illuminate  8
5   Onur Balkan (tur) Salcano Sakarya  7
  Sam Bennett (irl) Bora - Hansgrohe  7
  Alois Kankovsky (cze) Elkov - Author  7
8   Bryan Coquard (fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels  6
  Maciej Paterski (pol) Wibatech - Merx 7R  6
  Mathieu Van Der Poel (ned) Corendon - Circus  6
11   Pascal Ackermann (ger) Bora - Hansgrohe  5
  Niccolo Bonifazio (ita) Direct Energie  5
  Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ecu) Movistar  5
  Alberto Dainese (ita) SEG Racing Academy  5
  Benjamin Dyball (aus) Sapura  5
  Caleb Ewan (aus) Lotto - Soudal  5
  Kaden Groves (aus) SEG Racing Academy  5
  Jesus Herrada Lopez (esp) Cofidis  5
  Alexander Kristoff (nor) UAE Emirates  5
  Christophe Laporte (fra) Cofidis  5
  Alexey Lutsenko (kaz) Astana  5
  Nicolas Javier Naranjo Sanchez (arg) Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima  5
  Tadej Pogacar (slo) UAE Emirates  5
  Maximilian Schachmann (ger) Bora - Hansgrohe  5
  Oscar Sevilla Rivera (esp) Medellin  5
26   Andrea Bagioli (ita) Colpack  4
  Stefan Bissegger (sui) Swiss Cycling Academy  4
  Pawel Franczak (pol) Voster - ATS  4
  Jakob Fuglsang (den) Astana  4
  Fernando Gaviria Rendon (col) UAE Emirates  4
  Ethan Hayter (gbr)   4
  Quinten Hermans (bel) Telenet - Fidea Lions  4
  Daryl Impey (rsa) Mitchelton - Scott  4
  Fabio Jakobsen (ned) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  4
  Raymond Kreder (ned) Ukyo  4
  Marko Kump (slo) Adria Mobil  4
  Kamil Malecki (pol) CCC Development  4
  Lorrenzo Manzin (fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels  4
  Thibaut Pinot (fra) Groupama - FDJ  4
  Branislau Samoilau (blr) Minsk  4
  Enrique Sanz Unzue (esp) Euskadi Bask Country - Murias  4
  Jannik Steimle (ger) Vorarlberg - Santic  4
  Polychronis Tzortzakis (gre) Tarteletto - Isorex  4
  Elia Viviani (ita) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  4
  Tim Wellens (bel) Lotto - Soudal  4
46   Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (ven) Matrix - Powertag  3
  Edwin Avila Vanegas (col) Israel Cycling Academy  3
  Stephen Bassett (usa) First Internet Bank  3
  Samuele Battistella (ita) Dimension Data - Qhubeka  3
  Manuel Belletti (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  3
  Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (esp) Astana  3
  Edvald Boasson Hagen (nor) Dimension Data  3
  Cees Bol (ned) Sunweb  3
  Martijn Budding (ned) Beat CC  3
  Luuc Bugter (ned) Beat CC  3
  Davide Cimolai (ita) Israel Cycling Academy  3
  Arvid De Kleijn (ned) Metec - TKH - Mantel  3
  Yakob Abraha Debesay (eri)   3
  Nils Eekhoff (ned) Sunweb Development  3
  Aaron Gate (nzl) EvoPro  3
  Alexis Gougeard (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  3
  Benjamin Hill (aus) Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum  3
  Ion Izagirre Insausti (esp) Astana  3
  Alexander Kamp Egested (den) Riwal - Readynez  3
  Merhawi Kudus (eri) Astana  3
  Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (col) Astana  3
  Fausto Masnada (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  3
  Yousif Mirza Al Hammadi (uae) UAE Emirates  3
  Simon Pellaud (sui) IAM - Excelsior  3
  Matteo Pelucchi (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  3
  James Piccoli (can) Elevate - KHS  3
  Maksim Piskunov (rus) Marathon Tula  3
  Dusan Rajovic (srb) Adria Mobil  3
  Peter Sagan (svk) Bora - Hansgrohe  3
  Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (esp) Astana  3
  Marc Sarreau (fra) Groupama - FDJ  3
  Zdenek Stybar (cze) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  3
  Mike Teunissen (ned) Jumbo - Visma  3
  Gerben Thijssen (bel) Lotto - Soudal  3
  German Nicolas Tivani Perez (arg) Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima  3
  Matteo Trentin (ita) Mitchelton - Scott  3
  Trond Håkon Trondsen (nor) Coop  3
  Wouter Wippert (ned) EvoPro  3
  Adam Yates (gbr) Mitchelton - Scott  3
85   Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (col) Movistar  2
  Stanislaw Aniolkowski (pol) CCC Development  2
  Stephan Bakker (ned) WP Groot Amsterdam  2
  Rudy Barbier (fra) Israel Cycling Academy  2
  Jan Barta (cze) Elkov - Author  2
  Gustav Basson (rsa) TEG  2
  Marco Benfatto (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  2
  Patrick Bevin (nzl) CCC  2
  Matthias Brändle (aut) Israel Cycling Academy  2
  Jimmi Briceno Castro (ven) La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan  2
  Emanuel Buchmann (ger) Bora - Hansgrohe  2
  Victor Campenaerts (bel) Lotto - Soudal  2
  Ryan Cavanagh (aus) St. George  2
  Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (col) Medellin  2
  Giulio Ciccone (ita) Trek - Segafredo  2
  Jonathan Clarke (aus) Floyd`s  2
  Benoit Cosnefroy (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  2
  Pier-André Coté (can) Rally - UHC  2
  Remco Evenepoel (bel) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  2
  Laurent Evrard (bel) Sovac  2
  Marcelo Felipe (phi) 7 Eleven - Air21 - Roadbike  2
  Filippo Fiorelli (ita)   2
  Ole Forfang (nor) Joker - BMI  2
  Felix Gall (aut) Sunweb Development  2
  Tao Geoghegan Hart (gbr) Ineos / Sky  2
  Philippe Gilbert (bel) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  2
  Kobe Goossens (bel) Lotto - Soudal U23  2
  Felix Großschartner (aut) Bora - Hansgrohe  2
  Biniam Girmay Hailu (eri)   2
  Kristoffer Halvorsen (nor) Ineos / Sky  2
  Chris Harper (aus) Bridgelane  2
  Jonathan Hivert (fra) Direct Energie  2
  Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui (col) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  2
  Bob Jungels (lux) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  2
  Clovis Kamzong Abessolo (cmr)   2
  Peter Koning (ned) Bike Aid  2
  Stefan Küng (sui) Groupama - FDJ  2
  Andreas Leknessund (nor) Uno-X  2
  Fabian Lienhard (sui) IAM - Excelsior  2
  Giovanni Lonardi (ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè  2
  Anthony Maldonado (fra) St Michel - Auber 93  2
  Abeng Malete (bot)   2
  Francisco Mancebo Perez (esp) Matrix - Powertag  2
  Niklas Märkl (ger) Sunweb Development  2
  Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (col) EF Education First  2
  Michael Matthews (aus) Sunweb  2
  Travis McCabe (usa) Floyd`s  2
  Brandon McNulty (usa) Rally - UHC  2
  Andreas Miltiadis (cyp) Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico  2
  Daniel Felipe Munoz Giraldo (col) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  2
  Krists Neilands (lat) Israel Cycling Academy  2
  Thomas Pidcock (gbr) Wiggins - Le Col  2
  Cameron Piper (usa) Illuminate  2
  Eduard Prades Reverte (esp) Movistar  2
  Marc Oliver Pritzen (rsa) Office - Guru  2
  Cristian Raileanu (mda) Sapura  2
  Mihkel Räim (est) Israel Cycling Academy  2
  Szymon Rekita (pol) Leopard  2
  Alexander Richardson (gbr) Canyon dhb - Bloor Homes  2
  Manuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa (gua)   2
  Frederik Rodenberg Madsen (den) ColoQuick  2
  Joao Pedro Lourenco Rodrigues (por) W52 - FC Porto  2
  Nikolay Shumou (blr) Minsk  2
  Pavel Sivakov (rus) Ineos / Sky  2
  Yauheni Sobal (blr) Minsk  2
  Adam Stachowiak (pol) Voster - ATS  2
  Uladzislau Tsimoshyk (blr)   2
  Wout Van Aert (bel) Jumbo - Visma  2
  Greg Van Avermaet (bel) CCC  2
  Dylan Van Baarle (ned) Ineos / Sky  2
  Marijn Van Den Berg (ned) Metec - TKH - Mantel  2
  Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (col) Medellin  2
  Andriy Vasylyuk (ukr) Kyiv Capital  2
  Simone Velasco (ita) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia  2
  Andrea Vendrame (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  2
  Mario Vogt (ger) Sapura  2
  Matthew Walls (gbr)   2
  Simon Yates (gbr) Mitchelton - Scott  2
  Georg Zimmermann (ger) Tirol - KTM  2
  Federico Zurlo (ita) Giotti Victoria - Palomar  2
165   Jon Aberasturi Izaga (esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  1
  Edoardo Affini (ita) Mitchelton - Scott  1
  Fadhel Al Khater (qat)   1
  Bryan Alaphilippe (fra) Peltrax - CS Dammarie-les-Lys  1
  Pablo Andres Alarcon Cares (chi) Canel`s - Specialized  1
  Giovanni Aleotti (ita) Friuli ASD  1
  Pablo Sebastian Anchieri Zunino (uru)   1
  Alex Aranburu Deba (esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  1
  Andres Camilo Ardila (col)   1
  Kasper Asgreen (den) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  1
  Jesper Asselman (ned) Roompot - Charles  1
  Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (mgl) Terengganu  1
  Sjoerd Bax (ned) Metec - TKH - Mantel  1
  Youssef Bdadou (mar)   1
  Cesare Benedetti (ita) Bora - Hansgrohe  1
  Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (col) Ineos / Sky  1
  Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (col) Movistar  1
  Alberto Bettiol (ita) EF Education First  1
  Simone Bevilacqua (ita) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia  1
  Mikkel Bjerg (den) Hagens Berman - Axeon  1
  Maris Bogdanovics (lat) InterPro  1
  Marceli Boguslawski (pol) Wibatech - Merx 7R  1
  Thomas Boudat (fra) Direct Energie  1
  Joni Silva Brandao (por) Efapel  1
  Fernando Briceno (ven)   1
  Connor Brown (nzl) Dimension Data - Qhubeka  1
  Nicolai Brøchner Nielsen (den) Riwal - Readynez  1
  Anatoliy Budyak (ukr) Wibatech - Merx 7R  1
  Patrick Byukusenge (rwa) Benediction - Excel Energy  1
  Jérémy Cabot (fra) SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com  1
  Lilian Calmejane (fra) Direct Energie  1
  Francisco Joaquim Brito Campos (por) W52 - FC Porto  1
  El Joshua Carino (phi)   1
  Sebastian Orlando Caro Monroy (col) Deprisa  1
  Lucas Carstensen (ger) Bike Aid  1
  Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto (mex) Elevate - KHS  1
  Dario Cataldo (ita) Astana  1
  Mattia Cattaneo (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  1
  Remi Cavagna (fra) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  1
  Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda Hernandez (ecu) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA Amateurs  1
  Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (col) Mitchelton - Scott  1
  Damiano Cima (ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè  1
  Issiaka Cissé (civ)   1
  Drikus Coetzee (nam)   1
  Sonny Colbrelli (ita) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon (col) Astana  1
  Magnus Cort Nielsen (den) Astana  1
  Alexander Cowan (can) Floyd`s  1
  Jesse Coyle (aus) Nero Bianchi  1
  Jean Carlos Crispin (dom)   1
  Marcus Culey (aus) Sapura  1
  Gabriel Cullaigh (gbr) Wiggins - Le Col  1
  Herman Dahl (nor) Joker - BMI  1
  Maxime Daniel (fra) Arkéa - Samsic  1
  Brendon Davids (rsa) Oliver`s Real Food  1
  Stefan De Bod (rsa) Dimension Data  1
  Thomas De Gendt (bel) Lotto - Soudal  1
  Nicolas Debeaumarché (fra) SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com  1
  Mekseb Abraha Debesay (eri)   1
  John Degenkolb (ger) Trek - Segafredo  1
  David Dekker (ned) Metec - TKH - Mantel  1
  Arnaud Démare (fra) Groupama - FDJ  1
  Rohan Dennis (aus) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Juan Pablo Dotti (arg) SEP San Juan  1
  Owain Doull (gbr) Ineos / Sky  1
  Luke Durbridge (aus) Mitchelton - Scott  1
  Mehdi El Chokri (mar) Dimension Data - Qhubeka  1
  Stylianos Farantakis (gre) Sojasun Espoir - ACNC  1
  Jesse Featonby (aus) Oliver`s Real Food  1
  Alessandro Fedeli (ita) Delko - Marseille Provence  1
  Thibault Ferasse (fra) Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole  1
  Mauro Finetto (ita) Delko - Marseille Provence  1
  Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (col) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  1
  Daniil Fominykh (kaz) Astana  1
  Davide Formolo (ita) Bora - Hansgrohe  1
  James Fouche (nzl) Wiggins - Le Col  1
  Michael Freiberg (aus) Sunshine Coast  1
  Marlon Gaillard (fra) Vendée U  1
  Patrick Gamper (aut) Tirol - KTM  1
  Stefano Gandin (ita) T&P - Delio - Gallina  1
  Filippo Ganna (ita) Ineos / Sky  1
  Ivan Garcia Cortina (esp) Bahrain - Merida  1
  David Gaudu (fra) Groupama - FDJ  1
  Alexandre Geniez (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Yevgeniy Gidich (kaz) Astana  1
  Tor Arne Gilje (nor)   1
  Dylan Girdlestone (rsa) Office - Guru  1
  Dorian Godon (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Oleksandr Golovash (ukr)   1
  Bryan Steven Gomez Penaloza (col) Manzana - Postobon  1
  Ronald Javier Gonzalez Escalante (ven) Deportivo Tachira - JHS  1
  Victor Manuel Grange Gonzalez (par)   1
  André Greipel (ger) Arkéa - Samsic  1
  Ismael Grospe (phi) Go For Gold  1
  Aaron Grosser (ger) Bike Aid  1
  Eduard Michael Grosu (rou) Delko - Marseille Provence  1
  Andrea Guardini (ita) Bardiani - CSF  1
  Ferreira Santos Alessandro Guimaraes (bra) Sao Francisco Saude - Klabin  1
  Chad Haga (usa) Sunweb  1
  Lucas Hamilton (aus) Mitchelton - Scott  1
  Clint Hendricks (rsa) Pro Touch  1
  Ben Hetherington (gbr) Memil CCN  1
  Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (col) EF Education First  1
  Nolan Hoffman (rsa) DNS Sports  1
  Heiko Homrighausen (ger) Embrace The World  1
  Morten Alexander Hulgaard (den) ColoQuick  1
  Claudio Imhof (sui) Akros - Thömus  1
  Gorka Izagirre Insausti (esp) Astana  1
  Owen James (gbr) Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau  1
  Roy Jans (bel) Corendon - Circus  1
  Colin Joyce (usa) Rally - UHC  1
  Justin Jules (fra) Wallonie Bruxelles  1
  Jayde Julius (rsa) Pro Touch  1
  Cristofer Robin Jurado Lopez (pan)   1
  Yauheni Karaliok (blr)   1
  Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (pol) Delko - Marseille Provence  1
  Joshua Kelly (bar)   1
  Marcel Kittel (ger) Katusha - Alpecin  1
  Christian Koch (ger) LKT - Brandenburg  1
  Radoslav Konstantinov (bul)   1
  Alexander Konychev (ita) Dimension Data - Qhubeka  1
  Matthias Krizek (aut) Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  1
  Andreas Lorentz Kron (den) Riwal - Readynez  1
  Kazushige Kuboki (jpn) Bridgestone  1
  Gleb Kugaevski (rus)   1
  Mikel Landa Meana (esp) Movistar  1
  Johan Tiedemann Langballe (den) Waoo  1
  Niklas Larsen (den) ColoQuick  1
  Jonathan Lastra Martinez (esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  1
  Karl Patrick Lauk (est) Groupama - FDJ Continental  1
  Christopher Lawless (gbr) Ineos / Sky  1
  Thomas Lebas (fra) Kinan  1
  Jordan Levasseur (fra) VC Rouen 76  1
  Emils Liepins (lat) Wallonie Bruxelles  1
  Pim Ligthart (ned) Direct Energie  1
  Matis Louvel (fra) VC Rouen 76  1
  Krisztian Lovassy (hun)   1
  Sergey Luchshenko (kaz) Astana City  1
  Moreno Marchetti (ita) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia  1
  Arne Marit (bel) Lotto - Soudal U23  1
  Guillaume Martin (fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  1
  Fabio Mazzucco (ita) Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  1
  Daniel McLay (gbr) EF Education First  1
  Natnael Mebrahtom (eri)   1
  Jeroen Meijers (ned) Taiyun Miogee  1
  Théo Menant (fra) Vendée U  1
  Fernando Augusto Mendez Garcia (uru) Ciudad Del Plata  1
  Daniel Jose Pereira Mestre (por) W52 - FC Porto  1
  Alex Miller (nam)   1
  Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (col) UAE Emirates  1
  Alex Molenaar (ned) Monkey Town - à Bloc  1
  Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (ven) Qinghai Lianshi Sports  1
  Cristian Montoya Giraldo (col) Medellin  1
  Luis Guillermo Mora Ramirez (ven) Loteria del Tachira - Concafé Bandes  1
  John Paul Montealegre Morales (phi)   1
  Mauricio Moreira Guarino (uru) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  1
  Luca Mozzato (ita) Dimension Data - Qhubeka  1
  Luke Mudgway (nzl) EvoPro  1
  Moise Mugisha (rwa)   1
  Patrick Müller (sui) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels  1
  Steffen Munk Christiansen (den) ColoQuick  1
  Matvey Nikitin (kaz) Vino - Astana Motors  1
  Guy Niv (isr) Israel Cycling Academy  1
  Giacomo Nizzolo (ita) Dimension Data  1
  Jamalidin Novardianto (ina) PGN  1
  Jean Claude Nzafashwanayo (rwa) Benediction - Excel Energy  1
  Jonathan Ogando Reynoso (dom)   1
  Atsushi Oka (jpn) Utsunomiya - Blitzen  1
  Clement Orceau (fra) Vendée U  1
  Ahmet Örken (tur) Salcano Sakarya  1
  Batuhan Özgür (tur) Torku Sekerspor  1
  Park Sanghoon (kor) LX  1
  Barnabas Peak (hun) SEG Racing Academy  1
  Daniel Pearson (gbr) Canyon dhb - Bloor Homes  1
  Felipe Andres Peñaloza Yanez (chi)   1
  Benjamin Perry (can) Israel Cycling Academy  1
  Nans Peters (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Jasper Philipsen (bel) UAE Emirates  1
  Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (por) W52 - FC Porto  1
  Baptiste Planckaert (bel) Wallonie Bruxelles  1
  Jensen Plowright (aus) Drapac EF - Cannondale  1
  Wout Poels (ned) Ineos / Sky  1
  Richie Porte (aus) Trek - Segafredo  1
  Nicolas Prodhomme (fra) Chambéry CF  1
  Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (col) Movistar  1
  Carlos Julian Quintero Norena (col) Manzana - Postobon  1
  Oscar Adelberto Quiroz Ayala (col) Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman  1
  Dylan Redy (mri)   1
  Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain (arg) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  1
  Brandon Smith Rivera Vargas (col) GW - Shimano  1
  Francisco Daniel Riveros Duarte (par)   1
  Ludovic Robeet (bel) Wallonie Bruxelles  1
  Jose Luis Rodriguez Aguilar (chi)   1
  Ryan Roth (can) X-Speed United  1
  Christopher Rougier-Lagane (mri)   1
  Clément Russo (fra) Arkéa - Samsic  1
  Jonas Rutsch (ger) Lotto - Kern Haus  1
  Nassim Saidi (alg) Sovac  1
  Mohd Harrif Saleh (mas) Terengganu  1
  Yonathan Jesus Salinas Duque (ven) Loteria del Tachira - Concafé Bandes  1
  Efren Santos Moreno (mex) Canel`s - Specialized  1
  Keitaro Sawada (jpn) Bridgestone  1
  Mustafa Sayar (tur) Salcano Sakarya  1
  Lukas Schlemmer (aut) Maloja - Pushbikers  1
  Nicholas Schultz (aus) Mitchelton - Scott  1
  Ylber Sefa (alb) Tarteletto - Isorex  1
  Cebrail Seker (tur) Brisaspor - Kulübü Dernegi  1
  Florian Sénéchal (fra) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  1
  Julien Simon (fra) Cofidis  1
  Sarawut Sirironnachai (tha) Thailand CCT  1
  Anders Skaarseth (nor) Uno-X  1
  Kristoffer Skjerping (nor) Uno-X  1
  Matteo Sobrero (ita) Dimension Data - Qhubeka  1
  Jorge Adelbio Soto Pereira (uru) Ciudad Del Plata  1
  Riccardo Stacchiotti (ita) Giotti Victoria - Palomar  1
  Grzegorz Stepniak (pol) Wibatech - Merx 7R  1
  Abram Stockman (bel) Tarteletto - Isorex  1
  Andreas Stokbro Nielsen (den) Riwal - Readynez  1
  Harrison Sweeny (aus) EvoPro  1
  Lionel Taminiaux (bel) Wallonie Bruxelles  1
  Dylan Teuns (bel) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Ayden Toovey (aus) Bridgelane  1
  Pablo Torres Muino (esp) InterPro  1
  Szymon Tracz (pol) CCC Development  1
  Jan Tratnik (slo) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Anthony Turgis (fra) Direct Energie  1
  Serghei Tvetcov (rou) Floyd`s  1
  Diego Ulissi (ita) UAE Emirates  1
  Norman Vahtra (est)   1
  Attila Valter (hun) CCC Development  1
  Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (esp) Movistar  1
  Dennis Van Der Horst (ned) Metec - TKH - Mantel  1
  Bas Van Der Kooij (ned) Monkey Town - à Bloc  1
  Brent Van Moer (bel) Lotto - Soudal  1
  Jan-Willem Van Schip (ned) Roompot - Charles  1
  Ilan Van Wilder (bel) Lotto - Soudal U23  1
  Gregory Vanderpool (bar)   1
  Sep Vanmarcke (bel) EF Education First  1
  Nicola Venchiarutti (ita) Friuli ASD  1
  Kevin Vermaerke (usa) Hagens Berman - Axeon  1
  Coen Vermeltfoort (ned) Alecto  1
  Alexis Vuillermoz (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Rasmus Bøgh Wallin (den) Riwal - Readynez  1
  Wang Junyong (chn) Hengxiang  1
  Pieter Weening (ned) Roompot - Charles  1
  Nicholas White (aus) Bridgelane  1
  Michael Woods (can) EF Education First  1
  Theodore Yates (aus) Drapac EF - Cannondale  1
  Eric Young (usa) Elevate - KHS  1
  Rick Zabel (ger) Katusha - Alpecin  1
  Filippo Zaccanti (ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè  1
  Ilnur Zakarin (rus) Katusha - Alpecin  1
  Samuele Zambelli (ita) Iseo Serrature Rime  1
  Sergey Zatcepin (rus)   1
  Eugert Zhupa (alb) EvoPro  1
  Matthew Zimmer (usa) Project Echelon  1
 
Countries
1   Italy   76
2   France   70
3   Netherlands   63
4   Australia   40
5   Belgium   37
  Colombia   37
7   Spain   35
8   Germany   31
9   United Kingdom   24
  Poland   24
11   Norway   21
12   Denmark   20
13   Slovenia   19
14   United States of America   14
  South Africa   14
16   Switzerland   13
17   Estonia   12
  Czechia   12
19   Turkey   11
  Belarus   11
21   Argentina   10
  Eritrea   10
  Venezuela   10
24   Canada   9
  Kazakhstan   9
  Austria   9
27   New Zealand   8
  Russia   8
29   Ireland   7
30   Ecuador   6
  Portugal   6
32   Philippines   5
  Greece   5
34   Latvia   4
  Ukraine   4
  Uruguay   4
37   Chile   3
  Hungary   3
  Japan   3
  Ruanda   3
  Serbia   3
  Slovakia   3
  United Arab Emirates   3
44   Albania   2
  Barbados   2
  Botswana   2
  Cyprus   2
  Dominican Republic   2
  Guatemala   2
  Cameroon   2
  Luxemburg   2
  Morocco   2
  Mauritius   2
  Mexico   2
  Moldova   2
  Namibie   2
  Paraguay   2
  Romania   2
59   Algeria   1
  Brazil   1
  Bulgaria   1
  China   1
  Indonesia   1
  Israel   1
  Ivory Coast   1
  Malaysia   1
  Mongolia   1
  Panama   1
  Qatar   1
  Thailand   1
  South Korea   1
 
Teams
1   Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors   33
2   Astana   30
3   Bora - Hansgrohe   26
4   Jumbo - Visma   22
5   UAE Emirates   20
6   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   17
  Mitchelton - Scott   17
8   Israel Cycling Academy   16
9   Ineos / Sky   13
  Movistar   13
11   Lotto - Soudal   12
12   Cofidis   11
  Direct Energie   11
  Groupama - FDJ   11
  SEG Racing Academy   11
  Vital Concept - B&B Hotels   11
17   Illuminate   10
  Medellin   10
  Sapura   10
20   AG2R - La Mondiale   9
  Elkov - Author   9
  EvoPro   9
  Salcano Sakarya   9
  Wibatech - Merx 7R   9
25   Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima   8
  CCC Development   8
  Dimension Data - Qhubeka   8
  Metec - TKH - Mantel   8
  Minsk   8
30   Adria Mobil   7
  Corendon - Circus   7
  EF Education First   7
  Riwal - Readynez   7
  Sunweb Development   7
35   Beat CC   6
  Floyd`s   6
  Sunweb   6
  Tarteletto - Isorex   6
  Voster - ATS   6
40   Bahrain - Merida   5
  ColoQuick   5
  Dimension Data   5
  Elevate - KHS   5
  IAM - Excelsior   5
  Matrix - Powertag   5
  Rally - UHC   5
  W52 - FC Porto   5
  Wallonie Bruxelles   5
49   Bike Aid   4
  Bridgelane   4
  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   4
  CCC   4
  Colpack   4
  Delko - Marseille Provence   4
  Euskadi Bask Country - Murias   4
  Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia   4
  Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè   4
  Swiss Cycling Academy   4
  Telenet - Fidea Lions   4
  Trek - Segafredo   4
  Ukyo   4
  Uno-X   4
  Vorarlberg - Santic   4
  Wiggins - Le Col   4
65   Arkéa - Samsic   3
  Canyon dhb - Bloor Homes   3
  Coop   3
  Giotti Victoria - Palomar   3
  Joker - BMI   3
  Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum   3
  Roompot - Charles   3
  Sovac   3
  Tirol - KTM   3
74   7 Eleven - Air21 - Roadbike   2
  Benediction - Excel Energy   2
  Bridgestone   2
  Canel`s - Specialized   2
  Drapac EF - Cannondale   2
  Friuli ASD   2
  Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico   2
  Hagens Berman - Axeon   2
  InterPro   2
  Katusha - Alpecin   2
  Kyiv Capital   2
  Leopard   2
  Monkey Town - à Bloc   2
  Oliver`s Real Food   2
  Pro Touch   2
  St Michel - Auber 93   2
  St. George   2
  TEG   2
  Terengganu   2
93   Akros - Thömus   1
  Alecto   1
  Astana City   1
  Bardiani - CSF   1
  Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman   1
  Deprisa   1
  Efapel   1
  Felbermayr - Simplon Wels   1
  Go For Gold   1
  Groupama - FDJ Continental   1
  GW - Shimano   1
  Hengxiang   1
  Iseo Serrature Rime   1
  Kinan   1
  LKT - Brandenburg   1
  Lotto - Kern Haus   1
  LX   1
  Maloja - Pushbikers   1
  Memil CCN   1
  Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole   1
  PGN   1
  Qinghai Lianshi Sports   1
  Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis   1
  Sao Francisco Saude - Klabin   1
  SEP San Juan   1
  Sunshine Coast   1
  Taiyun Miogee   1
  Thailand CCT   1
  Utsunomiya - Blitzen   1
  Vino - Astana Motors   1
  Wanty - Groupe Gobert   1
  Waoo   1
  X-Speed United   1