CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares | Points scale

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individual
   Select country:  
   Select team:  
   Chose category:  
  Teams
  Countries

Standings per 14 August 2017

1   Annemiek Van Vleuten (Orica - Scott)          1082 
2   Anna Van Der Breggen (Boels - Dolmans)          871 
3   Elisa Longo Borghini (Wiggle - High5)          824 
4   Lotta Lepistö (Cervelo - Bigla)          820 
5   Ellen Van Dijk (Sunweb)          810 
6   Jolien D`Hoore (Wiggle - High5)          795 
7   Marianne Vos (WM3 Energie)          782 
8   Katarzyna Niewiadoma (WM3 Energie)          781 
9   Coryn Rivera (Sunweb)          779 
10   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (Cervelo - Bigla)          721 
11   Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead) (Boels - Dolmans)          684 
12   Chloe Hosking (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          601 
13   Lucinda Brand (Sunweb)          567 
14   Chantal Blaak (Boels - Dolmans)          558 
15   Lisa Brennauer (Canyon - SRAM)          552 
16   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun) (BTC - City Ljubljana)          532 
17   Katrin Garfoot (Orica - Scott)          511 
18   Amber Neben (Veloconcept)          467 
19   Amalie Dideriksen (Boels - Dolmans)          457 
20   Kirsten Wild (Cylance)          448 
21   Leah Kirchmann (Sunweb)          443 
22   Shara Gillow (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          439 
23   Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (Cervelo - Bigla)          437 
24   Elena Cecchini (Canyon - SRAM)          418 
25   Marta Bastianelli (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          398 
26   Lauren Stephens (Robertson) (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          395 
27   Christine Majerus (Boels - Dolmans)          392 
28   Ann-Sophie Duyck (Drops)          372 
  Amanda Spratt (Orica - Scott)          372 
30   Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Lensworld - Kuota)          365 
31   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla (Astana)          360 
32   Amy Pieters (Boels - Dolmans)          354 
33   Ruth Winder (United Health Care)          328 
34   Alena Amialyusik (Canyon - SRAM)          327 
35   Janneke Ensing (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          310 
36   Hannah Barnes (Canyon - SRAM)          307 
  Megan Guarnier (Boels - Dolmans)          307 
38   Roxane Fournier (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          305 
39   Tayler Wiles (United Health Care)          296 
40   Lotte Kopecky (Lotto - Soudal)          295 
41   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Cylance)          272 
42   Carol Ann Canuel (Boels - Dolmans)          252 
43   Hayley Simmonds (WNT)          246 
44   Gracie Elvin (Orica - Scott)          243 
45   Elise Delzenne (Lotto - Soudal)          242 
46   Sarah Roy (Orica - Scott)          239 
47   Margarita Victoria Garcia Canellas (Bizkaia - Durango)          238 
48   Giorgia Bronzini (Wiggle - High5)          237 
49   Alice Barnes (Drops)          235 
50   Olga Zabelinskaya (BePink Cogeas)          233 
51   Anouska Koster (WM3 Energie)          227 
52   Vita Heine (Peterson) (Hitec Products)          214 
53   Leah Thomas (Sho-Air - Twenty20)          213 
54   Monique Van De Ree (Lares - Waowdeals)          206 
55   Audrey Cordon-Ragot (Wiggle - High5)          198 
56   Eider Merino Cortazar (Lointek)          197 
57   Nina Kessler (Hitec Products)          195 
  Hanna Nilsson (BTC - City Ljubljana)          195 
59   Kirsti Giroux (Lay) (Rally)          191 
60   Lisa Klein (Cervelo - Bigla)          190 
61   Charlotte Becker (Hitec Products)          186 
62   Joelle Numainville (Cylance)          185 
63   Emilie Moberg (Hitec Products)          184 
64   Rasa Leleivyte (Aromitalia - Vaiano)          180 
65   Lucy Kennedy (High5)          175 
66   Riejanne Markus (WM3 Energie)          174 
  Christina Malling Siggaard (Veloconcept)          174 
68   Katherine Hall (United Health Care)          173 
69   Claudia Lichtenberg (Häusler) (Wiggle - High5)          172 
70   Eva Buurman (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil)          160 
71   Nikola Noskova (BePink Cogeas)          154 
72   Annette Edmondson (Wiggle - High5)          144 
73   Soraya Paladin (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          143 
74   Katarzyna Pawlowska (Boels - Dolmans)          141 
75   Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (Cylance)          139 
76   Emilia Fahlin (Wiggle - High5)          138 
77   Barbara Guarischi (Canyon - SRAM)          136 
78   Floortje Mackaij (Sunweb)          134 
79   Natalie Van Gogh (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil)          132 
80   Trixi Worrack (Canyon - SRAM)          128 
81   Marie Schousboe Vilmann (Cervelo - Bigla)          127 
82   Danielle King (Cylance)          125 
  Carmen Small (Veloconcept)          125 
84   Thalita De Jong (Lares - Waowdeals)          123 
85   Lisen Hockings (Holden)          122 
  Flavia Oliveira-Parks (Lares - Waowdeals)          122 
  Moniek Tenniglo (WM3 Energie)          122 
88   Lex Albrecht (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          121 
  Hanna Solovey (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil)          121 
90   Alison Jackson (BePink Cogeas)          120 
91   Tiffany Cromwell (Canyon - SRAM)          118 
92   Shannon Malseed (Holden)          114 
93   Edwige Pitel (S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box)          107 
94   Romy Kasper (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          106 
  Kendall Ryan (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          106 
  Ana Santesteban Gonzalez (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          106 
97   Susanne Andersen (Hitec Products)          105 
98   Anna Maria Zita Stricker (BTC - City Ljubljana)          104 
99   Ingrid Drexel Clouthier (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          101 
  Rebecca Wiasak (Fearless Femme)          101 
101   Anastasia Iakovenko           99 
102   Charlotte Bravard (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          98 
  Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez (Servetto Giusta)          98 
104   Pauliena Rooijakkers (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil)          97 
105   Ilaria Sanguineti (BePink Cogeas)          96 
106   Thi That Nguyen           95 
  Claire Rose (Galloway) (Visit Dallas - DNA)          95 
  Eri Yonamine (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          95 
109   SĂ©verine Eraud (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          93 
  Nicole Hanselmann (Cervelo - Bigla)          93 
  Carla Oberholzer (Van Der Merwe) (Bizkaia - Durango)          93 
  Martina Ritter (Drops)          93 
113   Phetdarin Somrat (Thailand WCT)          92 
114   Stephanie Pohl (Cervelo - Bigla)          90 
  Tetyana Riabchenko (Lensworld - Kuota)          90 
116   EugĂ©nie Duval (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          89 
117   Katie Archibald (WNT)          88 
118   Roxane Knetemann (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          86 
119   Allison Beveridge (Rally)          85 
  Valerie Demey (Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx)          85 
  Arianna Fidanza (Astana)          85 
  Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (Bizkaia - Durango)          85 
123   Malgorzata Jasinska (Cylance)          83 
124   Elinor Barker (Breeze)          82 
  Tatiana Guderzo (Lensworld - Kuota)          82 
126   Valentina Scandolara (WM3 Energie)          81 
127   Melissa Lowther (Breeze)          80 
128   Ruth Corset (Total Rush)          78 
  Juliette Labous (Sunweb)          78 
  Wiebke Rodieck (D.Velop - Cycle Cafe)          78 
  Lizzie Williams (Hagens Berman - Supermint)          78 
132   Sofia Bertizzolo (Astana)          77 
133   Lilibeth Chacon Garcia           76 
  Sofie De Vuyst (Lares - Waowdeals)          76 
135   Sara Bergen (Rally)          75 
  Alicia Gonzalez Blanco (Lointek)          75 
  Laura Massey (Drops)          75 
138   Lara Vieceli (Astana)          74 
139   Mia Radotic (BTC - City Ljubljana)          73 
140   Jasmin Duehring (Glaesser) (Sho-Air - Twenty20)          72 
141   Coralie Demay (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          71 
142   Alice Maria Arzuffi (Lensworld - Kuota)          70 
  Polona Batagelj (BTC - City Ljubljana)          70 
  Nina Buysman (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil)          70 
  Camilla Møllebro Pedersen (Veloconcept)          70 
146   Lauren Kitchen (WM3 Energie)          69 
147   Alexis Ryan (Canyon - SRAM)          68 
148   Kaat Hannes (Lensworld - Kuota)          67 
149   Jade Wiel (VC Morteau-Montbenoit)          66 
150   Aude Biannic (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          65 
  Grace Brown (Holden)          65 
  Lorena Llamas Garcia (Bizkaia - Durango)          65 
  Sara Poidevin (Rally)          65 
  Jip Van Den Bos (Boels - Dolmans)          65 
155   Emma White (Rally)          64 
156   Rossella Ratto (Cylance)          63 
157   Jelena Eric (BTC - City Ljubljana)          62 
158   Katrine Aalerud (Hitec Products)          61 
  Pauline Ferrand Prevot (Canyon - SRAM)          61 
160   Aurelie Halbwachs           60 
  Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen (Hitec Products)          60 
  Paola Munoz Grandon (Bizkaia - Durango)          60 
  Sabrina Stultiens (Sunweb)          60 
  Yang Qianyu           60 
  Miho Yoshikawa (Bizkaia - Durango)          60 
166   Elizabeth Banks (Stedman) (SunSport)          59 
  Rozanne Slik (Sunweb)          59 
168   Miriam Bjørnsrud (Hitec Products)          58 
169   Lise Olivier           56 
170   Jenny Lorena Colmenares Colmenares (Boyaca)          55 
  Ursa Pintar (BTC - City Ljubljana)          55 
172   Demi De Jong (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil)          54 
  Maelle Grossetete (VC St. Julien En Genevois)          54 
  Blanca Liliane Moreno Canchon (Proyecta)          54 
175   Allie Dragoo (Cervelo - Bigla)          53 
  Amelie Rivat (Lares - Waowdeals)          53 
  Alba Teruel Ribes (Lointek)          53 
178   Kathryn Buss (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          52 
  Annabelle Dreville (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          52 
  Emily Nelson (Breeze)          52 
181   Sofia Beggin (Astana)          51 
  Jacqueline Dietrich (Stuttgart)          51 
  Anna Kiesenhofer (Lotto - Soudal)          51 
  Silvia Persico (Valcar - BPM)          51 
185   Ophelie Fenart           50 
  Hiromi Kaneko           50 
  Daiva Tuslaite (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          50 
188   Chiara Consonni           49 
  Sina Frei           49 
  Marlies Mejias Garcia (Weber - Shimano)          49 
  Sara Mustonen-Lichan (Veloconcept)          49 
  Tatsiana Sharakova (Minsk)          49 
193   Lauretta Hanson (United Health Care)          48 
  Jeanne Korevaar (WM3 Energie)          48 
  Leung Wing Yee           48 
  Beate Zanner (Maxx-Solar - Lindig)          48 
197   Simona Frapporti (Hitec Products)          47 
198   Sara Penton (Veloconcept)          46 
199   Louisa Lobigs (Holden)          45 
200   Ilona Hoeksma (Hitec Products)          44 
  Peta Mullens (Hagens Berman - Supermint)          44 
  Na Ah Reum           44 
  Jessica Pratt (High5)          44 
  Marion Sicot (VC St. Julien En Genevois)          44 
  Femke Verstichelen (Servetto Giusta)          44 
206   Marjolaine Bazin (SAS - Macogep)          43 
  Anna Christian (Drops)          43 
  An-Li Kachelhoffer (Pretorius) (Lotto - Soudal)          43 
  Rachel Neylan (Orica - Scott)          43 
  Julia Soek (Sunweb)          43 
211   Charlene Du Preez (Roux)           42 
  Natalie Grinczer (WNT)          42 
  Emma Johansson (Wiggle - High5)          42 
  Carlee Taylor (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          42 
215   Karolina Karasiewicz (TKK Pacific Torun - Nestle Fitness)          40 
  Alzbeta Pavlendova           40 
  Anna Plichta (WM3 Energie)          40 
  Ksenia Tuhai (BePink Cogeas)          40 
219   Ksenia Dobrynina (Servetto Giusta)          39 
  Liane Lippert (Sunweb)          39 
  Olena Pavlukhina (Astana)          39 
  Olga Shekel           39 
223   Annalisa Cucinotta (Lensworld - Kuota)          38 
  Heidi Dalton (Aromitalia - Vaiano)          38 
  Kelly Druyts (Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx)          38 
  Ida Erngren (Crescent DARE)          38 
  Marjolein Van `t Geloof (RC Jan van Arckel)          38 
228   Elizabeth-Jane Harris (Storey)          37 
  Kimberley Le Court De Billot           37 
230   Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste (Bizkaia - Durango)          36 
  Hannah Payton (Drops)          36 
232   Lydia Boylan (WNT)          35 
  Chanel Mason (Storey)          35 
  Silvia Valsecchi (BePink Cogeas)          35 
235   Rushlee Buchanan (United Health Care)          34 
  Jessy Druyts (Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx)          34 
  Marcia Eicher-Vouets (RE/MAX)          34 
  Evita Muzic (VC Morteau-Montbenoit)          34 
  Supaksorn Nuntana (Thailand WCT)          34 
  Susanna Zorzi (Drops)          34 
241   Huang Ting Ying (Servetto Giusta)          33 
  Marta Lach (MAT Atom)          33 
  Omer Shapira (Giusfredi - Bianchi)          33 
  Sandra Weiss (RE/MAX)          33 
245   Karlee Gendron (Rise)          32 
  Kate McIlroy (Specialized WR)          32 
  Skylar Schneider (Illuminate)          32 
248   Michela Balducci (Giusfredi - Bianchi)          31 
  Fanny Leleu (Leopard Normandie)          31 
  Taisa Naskovich (Minsk)          31 
  Marella Vania Salamat           31 
  Aurore Verhoeven (De Sprinters Malderen)          31 
 
251 - 500