CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares | Points scale

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individual
   Select country:  
   Select team:  
   Chose category:  
  Teams
  Countries

Standings per 24 July 2017

1   Anna Van Der Breggen (Boels - Dolmans)          1159 
2   Annemiek Van Vleuten (Orica - Scott)          1082 
3   Elisa Longo Borghini (Wiggle - High5)          1016 
4   Katarzyna Niewiadoma (WM3 Energie)          861 
5   Ellen Van Dijk (Sunweb)          849 
6   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (Cervelo - Bigla)          767 
7   Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead) (Boels - Dolmans)          762 
8   Jolien D`Hoore (Wiggle - High5)          734 
9   Lotta Lepist√∂ (Cervelo - Bigla)          700 
10   Lucinda Brand (Sunweb)          653 
  Marianne Vos (WM3 Energie)          653 
12   Coryn Rivera (Sunweb)          639 
13   Chantal Blaak (Boels - Dolmans)          628 
14   Chloe Hosking (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          567 
15   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun) (BTC - City Ljubljana)          538 
16   Katrin Garfoot (Orica - Scott)          535 
17   Lisa Brennauer (Canyon - SRAM)          498 
18   Kirsten Wild (Cylance)          490 
19   Amber Neben (Veloconcept)          466 
20   Shara Gillow (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          444 
21   Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Lensworld - Kuota)          435 
22   Leah Kirchmann (Sunweb)          430 
23   Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (Cervelo - Bigla)          425 
24   Amanda Spratt (Orica - Scott)          422 
25   Elena Cecchini (Canyon - SRAM)          409 
  Amalie Dideriksen (Boels - Dolmans)          409 
27   Lauren Stephens (Robertson) (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          395 
28   Alena Amialyusik (Canyon - SRAM)          392 
29   Amy Pieters (Boels - Dolmans)          391 
30   Marta Bastianelli (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          380 
31   Ann-Sophie Duyck (Drops)          363 
32   Hannah Barnes (Canyon - SRAM)          340 
33   Christine Majerus (Boels - Dolmans)          336 
34   Olga Zabelinskaya (BePink Cogeas)          329 
35   Ruth Winder (United Health Care)          328 
36   Megan Guarnier (Boels - Dolmans)          325 
37   Janneke Ensing (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          312 
38   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla (Astana)          301 
39   Tayler Wiles (United Health Care)          296 
40   Lotte Kopecky (Lotto - Soudal)          295 
41   Nina Kessler (Hitec Products)          294 
42   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Cylance)          290 
43   Anouska Koster (WM3 Energie)          283 
44   Roxane Fournier (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          271 
45   Carol Ann Canuel (Boels - Dolmans)          269 
46   Alice Barnes (Drops)          255 
47   Joelle Numainville (Cylance)          252 
48   Hayley Simmonds (WNT)          246 
49   Margarita Victoria Garcia Canellas (Bizkaia - Durango)          238 
50   Elise Delzenne (Lotto - Soudal)          236 
51   Sarah Roy (Orica - Scott)          232 
52   Gracie Elvin (Orica - Scott)          226 
53   Emilia Fahlin (Wiggle - High5)          220 
54   Vita Heine (Peterson) (Hitec Products)          215 
55   Leah Thomas (Sho-Air - Twenty20)          213 
  Monique Van De Ree (Lares - Waowdeals)          213 
57   Giorgia Bronzini (Wiggle - High5)          206 
58   Eider Merino Cortazar (Lointek)          197 
59   Emma Johansson (Wiggle - High5)          196 
60   Audrey Cordon-Ragot (Wiggle - High5)          194 
61   Rasa Leleivyte (Aromitalia - Vaiano)          192 
62   Kirsti Giroux (Lay) (Rally)          191 
63   Hanna Nilsson (BTC - City Ljubljana)          188 
64   Emilie Moberg (Hitec Products)          187 
65   Flavia Oliveira-Parks (Lares - Waowdeals)          182 
66   Charlotte Becker (Hitec Products)          181 
67   Carmen Small (Veloconcept)          175 
68   Katarzyna Pawlowska (Boels - Dolmans)          174 
69   Katherine Hall (United Health Care)          173 
  Claudia Lichtenberg (H√§usler) (Wiggle - High5)          173 
71   Lucy Kennedy (High5)          172 
72   Riejanne Markus (WM3 Energie)          171 
73   Lisa Klein (Cervelo - Bigla)          163 
74   Christina Malling Siggaard (Veloconcept)          157 
75   Nikola Noskova (BePink Cogeas)          154 
76   Eva Buurman (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil)          152 
77   Thalita De Jong (Lares - Waowdeals)          147 
78   Danielle King (Cylance)          144 
79   Soraya Paladin (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          140 
80   Tiffany Cromwell (Canyon - SRAM)          139 
  Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (Cylance)          139 
82   Natalie Van Gogh (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil)          136 
83   Annette Edmondson (Wiggle - High5)          134 
84   Marie Schousboe Vilmann (Cervelo - Bigla)          131 
85   Hanna Solovey (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil)          128 
86   Charlotte Bravard (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          126 
87   Trixi Worrack (Canyon - SRAM)          125 
88   Lisen Hockings (Holden)          122 
89   Lex Albrecht (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          121 
90   Kristin Armstrong           120 
91   Floortje Mackaij (Sunweb)          117 
92   Stephanie Pohl (Cervelo - Bigla)          115 
93   Alison Jackson (BePink Cogeas)          114 
94   Roxane Knetemann (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          113 
  Moniek Tenniglo (WM3 Energie)          113 
  Eri Yonamine (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          113 
97   S√©verine Eraud (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          112 
  Barbara Guarischi (Canyon - SRAM)          112 
99   Shannon Malseed (Holden)          111 
100   Kendall Ryan (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          110 
101   Ilaria Sanguineti (BePink Cogeas)          109 
102   Ana Santesteban Gonzalez (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          106 
103   Romy Kasper (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          104 
  Anna Maria Zita Stricker (BTC - City Ljubljana)          104 
105   Tatiana Guderzo (Lensworld - Kuota)          102 
106   Rebecca Wiasak (Fearless Femme)          101 
107   Mara Abbott           100 
108   Anastasia Iakovenko           99 
109   Ingrid Drexel Clouthier (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          98 
110   Pauliena Rooijakkers (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil)          97 
  Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez (Servetto Giusta)          97 
112   Martina Ritter (Drops)          96 
113   Thi That Nguyen           95 
  Claire Rose (Galloway) (Visit Dallas - DNA)          95 
115   Carla Oberholzer (Van Der Merwe) (Bizkaia - Durango)          93 
  Edwige Pitel (S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box)          93 
117   Phetdarin Somrat (Thailand WCT)          92 
118   Malgorzata Jasinska (Cylance)          91 
119   Tetyana Riabchenko (Lensworld - Kuota)          89 
120   Katie Archibald (WNT)          88 
  Arianna Fidanza (Astana)          88 
122   Valerie Demey (Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx)          87 
123   Susanne Andersen (Hitec Products)          85 
  Allison Beveridge (Rally)          85 
  Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (Bizkaia - Durango)          85 
126   Juliette Labous (Sunweb)          82 
  Evelyn Stevens           82 
128   Elinor Barker (Breeze)          81 
  Valentina Scandolara (WM3 Energie)          81 
130   Polona Batagelj (BTC - City Ljubljana)          80 
  Eug√©nie Duval (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          80 
  Melissa Lowther (Breeze)          80 
133   Camilla M√łllebro Pedersen (Veloconcept)          79 
134   Ruth Corset (Total Rush)          78 
  Wiebke Rodieck (D.Velop - Cycle Cafe)          78 
  Jip Van Den Bos (Boels - Dolmans)          78 
  Lizzie Williams (Hagens Berman - Supermint)          78 
138   Sofie De Vuyst (Lares - Waowdeals)          76 
139   Sara Bergen (Rally)          75 
  Alicia Gonzalez Blanco (Lointek)          75 
141   Alice Maria Arzuffi (Lensworld - Kuota)          74 
  Lara Vieceli (Astana)          74 
143   Lauren Kitchen (WM3 Energie)          73 
144   Jasmin Duehring (Glaesser) (Sho-Air - Twenty20)          72 
145   Nina Buysman (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil)          70 
146   Nicole Hanselmann (Cervelo - Bigla)          68 
147   Kaat Hannes (Lensworld - Kuota)          67 
  Rozanne Slik (Sunweb)          67 
149   Demi De Jong (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil)          66 
  Laura Massey (Drops)          66 
  Sara Poidevin (Rally)          66 
  Mia Radotic (BTC - City Ljubljana)          66 
153   Lorena Llamas Garcia (Bizkaia - Durango)          65 
  Rossella Ratto (Cylance)          65 
  Emma White (Rally)          65 
156   Pauline Ferrand Prevot (Canyon - SRAM)          64 
157   Katrine Aalerud (Hitec Products)          63 
  Aude Biannic (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          63 
  Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen (Hitec Products)          63 
160   Grace Brown (Holden)          62 
  Jelena Eric (BTC - City Ljubljana)          62 
162   Aurelie Halbwachs           60 
  Alexis Ryan (Canyon - SRAM)          60 
  Yang Qianyu           60 
  Miho Yoshikawa (Bizkaia - Durango)          60 
166   Annabelle Dreville (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          59 
  Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup (Veloconcept)          59 
168   Miriam Bj√łrnsrud (Hitec Products)          58 
169   Lise Olivier           56 
170   Maelle Grossetete (VC St. Julien En Genevois)          54 
171   Sofia Bertizzolo (Astana)          53 
  Allie Dragoo (Cervelo - Bigla)          53 
  Kelly Druyts (Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx)          53 
  Alba Teruel Ribes (Lointek)          53 
175   Kathryn Buss (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          52 
  Paola Munoz Grandon (Bizkaia - Durango)          52 
  Emily Nelson (Breeze)          52 
  Amelie Rivat (Lares - Waowdeals)          52 
179   Jacqueline Dietrich (Stuttgart)          51 
  Anna Kiesenhofer (Lotto - Soudal)          51 
  Ursa Pintar (BTC - City Ljubljana)          51 
  Daiva Tuslaite (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          51 
183   Hiromi Kaneko           50 
  Sara Mustonen-Lichan (Veloconcept)          50 
  Jolanda Neff           50 
  Olena Pavlukhina (Astana)          50 
  Sabrina Stultiens (Sunweb)          50 
188   Chiara Consonni           49 
  Ophelie Fenart           49 
  Sina Frei           49 
  Marlies Mejias Garcia (Weber - Shimano)          49 
  Tatsiana Sharakova (Minsk)          49 
193   Coralie Demay (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          48 
  Lauretta Hanson (United Health Care)          48 
  Leung Wing Yee           48 
  Jade Wiel (VC Morteau-Montbenoit)          48 
  Beate Zanner (Maxx-Solar - Lindig)          48 
198   Elizabeth Banks (Stedman) (SunSport)          47 
  Lilibeth Chacon Garcia           47 
  Jeanne Korevaar (WM3 Energie)          47 
201   Na Ah Reum           46 
  Marjolein Van `t Geloof (RC Jan van Arckel)          46 
203   Silvia Persico (Valcar - BPM)          45 
204   Ilona Hoeksma (Hitec Products)          44 
  Peta Mullens (Hagens Berman - Supermint)          44 
  Femke Verstichelen (Servetto Giusta)          44 
207   Marjolaine Bazin (SAS - Macogep)          43 
  An-Li Kachelhoffer (Pretorius) (Lotto - Soudal)          43 
209   Charlene Du Preez (Roux)           42 
  Simona Frapporti (Hitec Products)          42 
  Louisa Lobigs (Holden)          42 
  Carlee Taylor (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          42 
213   Anna Christian (Drops)          41 
  Marion Sicot (VC St. Julien En Genevois)          41 
215   Karolina Karasiewicz (TKK Pacific Torun - Nestle Fitness)          40 
  Alzbeta Pavlendova           40 
  Jessica Pratt (High5)          40 
  Ksenia Tuhai (BePink Cogeas)          40 
219   Sofia Beggin (Astana)          39 
  Liane Lippert (Sunweb)          39 
  Silvia Valsecchi (BePink Cogeas)          39 
222   Heidi Dalton (Aromitalia - Vaiano)          38 
  Ksenia Dobrynina (Servetto Giusta)          38 
  Ida Erngren (Crescent DARE)          38 
  Sara Penton (Veloconcept)          38 
226   Kimberley Le Court De Billot           37 
  Anna Plichta (WM3 Energie)          37 
  Olga Shekel           37 
229   Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste (Bizkaia - Durango)          36 
  Tara Whitten (The Cyclery)          36 
231   Lydia Boylan (WNT)          35 
  Jessy Druyts (Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx)          35 
  Chanel Mason (Storey)          35 
234   Rushlee Buchanan (United Health Care)          34 
  Annalisa Cucinotta (Lensworld - Kuota)          34 
  Marcia Eicher-Vouets (RE/MAX)          34 
  Natalie Grinczer (WNT)          34 
  Supaksorn Nuntana (Thailand WCT)          34 
  Hannah Payton (Drops)          34 
  Susanna Zorzi (Drops)          34 
241   Jessica Allen (Orica - Scott)          33 
  Jenny Lorena Colmenares Colmenares (Boyaca)          33 
  Huang Ting Ying (Servetto Giusta)          33 
  Marta Lach (MAT Atom)          33 
  Omer Shapira (Giusfredi - Bianchi)          33 
  Julia Soek (Sunweb)          33 
  Sandra Weiss (RE/MAX)          33 
248   Lucy Garner (Wiggle - High5)          32 
  Karlee Gendron (Rise)          32 
  Kate McIlroy (Specialized WR)          32 
  Skylar Schneider (Illuminate)          32 
 
251 - 500