CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares | Points scale

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individual
   Select country:  
   Select team:  
   Chose category:  
  Teams
  Countries

Standings per 19 June 2017

1   Anna Van Der Breggen (Boels - Dolmans)          1087 
2   Annemiek Van Vleuten (Orica - Scott)          872 
3   Katarzyna Niewiadoma (WM3 Energie)          871 
4   Elisa Longo Borghini (Wiggle - High5)          846 
5   Ellen Van Dijk (Sunweb)          799 
6   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (Cervelo - Bigla)          784 
7   Jolien D`Hoore (Wiggle - High5)          771 
8   Lotta Lepistö (Cervelo - Bigla)          750 
9   Marianne Vos (WM3 Energie)          717 
10   Chloe Hosking (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          694 
11   Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead) (Boels - Dolmans)          617 
12   Coryn Rivera (Sunweb)          593 
13   Lucinda Brand (Sunweb)          576 
14   Chantal Blaak (Boels - Dolmans)          571 
15   Elena Cecchini (Canyon - SRAM)          556 
16   Katrin Garfoot (Orica - Scott)          535 
17   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun) (BTC - City Ljubljana)          529 
18   Kirsten Wild (Cylance)          504 
19   Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Lensworld - Kuota)          496 
20   Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (Cervelo - Bigla)          458 
21   Leah Kirchmann (Sunweb)          455 
22   Alena Amialyusik (Canyon - SRAM)          426 
23   Lisa Brennauer (Canyon - SRAM)          416 
24   Amalie Dideriksen (Boels - Dolmans)          410 
25   Joelle Numainville (Cylance)          389 
26   Amy Pieters (Boels - Dolmans)          385 
27   Marta Bastianelli (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          382 
28   Amanda Spratt (Orica - Scott)          379 
29   Shara Gillow (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          375 
30   Hannah Barnes (Canyon - SRAM)          361 
31   Olga Zabelinskaya (BePink Cogeas)          355 
32   Ann-Sophie Duyck (Drops)          349 
33   Amber Neben (Veloconcept)          346 
34   Christine Majerus (Boels - Dolmans)          336 
35   Lotte Kopecky (Lotto - Soudal)          333 
36   Anouska Koster (WM3 Energie)          316 
37   Megan Guarnier (Boels - Dolmans)          309 
38   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla (Astana)          306 
39   Janneke Ensing (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          305 
40   Roxane Fournier (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          300 
41   Lauren Stephens (Robertson) (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          299 
42   Nina Kessler (Hitec Products)          294 
43   Margarita Victoria Garcia Canellas (Bizkaia - Durango)          273 
44   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Cylance)          262 
45   Emma Johansson (Wiggle - High5)          256 
46   Alice Barnes (Drops)          252 
47   Sarah Roy (Orica - Scott)          244 
48   Elise Delzenne (Lotto - Soudal)          240 
49   Evelyn Stevens           236 
50   Ruth Winder (United Health Care)          228 
51   Tayler Wiles (United Health Care)          227 
52   Gracie Elvin (Orica - Scott)          226 
53   Flavia Oliveira-Parks (Lares - Waowdeals)          224 
54   Monique Van De Ree (Lares - Waowdeals)          223 
55   Vita Heine (Peterson) (Hitec Products)          221 
56   Carol Ann Canuel (Boels - Dolmans)          215 
57   Claudia Lichtenberg (Häusler) (Wiggle - High5)          214 
58   Carmen Small (Veloconcept)          211 
59   Rasa Leleivyte (Aromitalia - Vaiano)          210 
60   Audrey Cordon-Ragot (Wiggle - High5)          209 
  Emilia Fahlin (Wiggle - High5)          209 
62   Giorgia Bronzini (Wiggle - High5)          205 
63   Eider Merino Cortazar (Lointek)          203 
64   Emilie Moberg (Hitec Products)          199 
65   Hayley Simmonds (WNT)          197 
66   Riejanne Markus (WM3 Energie)          196 
67   Thalita De Jong (Lares - Waowdeals)          195 
  Tatiana Guderzo (Lensworld - Kuota)          195 
69   Tiffany Cromwell (Canyon - SRAM)          186 
70   Leah Thomas (Sho-Air - Twenty20)          178 
71   Mara Abbott           176 
72   Charlotte Becker (Hitec Products)          171 
  Katherine Hall (United Health Care)          171 
  Lucy Kennedy (High5)          171 
75   Danielle King (Cylance)          164 
76   Kristin Armstrong           155 
77   Christina Malling Siggaard (Veloconcept)          151 
78   Katarzyna Pawlowska (Boels - Dolmans)          148 
79   Edwige Pitel (S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box)          147 
80   Eva Buurman (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil)          146 
81   Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (Cylance)          141 
82   Anna Maria Zita Stricker (BTC - City Ljubljana)          140 
83   Hanna Nilsson (BTC - City Ljubljana)          139 
84   Soraya Paladin (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          132 
  Natalie Van Gogh (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil)          132 
86   Lisa Klein (Cervelo - Bigla)          131 
  Marie Schousboe Vilmann (Cervelo - Bigla)          131 
88   Shannon Malseed (Holden)          127 
89   Nikola Noskova (BePink Cogeas)          125 
90   Floortje Mackaij (Sunweb)          123 
  Tara Whitten (The Cyclery)          123 
92   Lisen Hockings (Holden)          122 
93   Stephanie Pohl (Cervelo - Bigla)          121 
94   Tetyana Riabchenko (Lensworld - Kuota)          120 
  Claire Rose (Galloway) (Visit Dallas - DNA)          120 
96   Hanna Solovey (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil)          119 
97   Kirsti Giroux (Lay) (Rally)          117 
  Barbara Guarischi (Canyon - SRAM)          117 
99   Ilaria Sanguineti (BePink Cogeas)          116 
100   Kaat Hannes (Lensworld - Kuota)          108 
101   Malgorzata Jasinska (Cylance)          107 
102   Ingrid Drexel Clouthier (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          104 
103   Lex Albrecht (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          103 
  Alison Jackson (BePink Cogeas)          103 
105   Jolanda Neff           102 
106   Arianna Fidanza (Astana)          101 
  Rebecca Wiasak (Fearless Femme)          101 
108   Roxane Knetemann (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          98 
109   Aude Biannic (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          97 
  Pauliena Rooijakkers (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil)          97 
111   Martina Ritter (Drops)          96 
  Eri Yonamine (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          96 
113   Thi That Nguyen           95 
114   SĂ©verine Eraud (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          93 
  Anastasia Iakovenko           93 
116   Ana Santesteban Gonzalez (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          92 
  Phetdarin Somrat (Thailand WCT)          92 
118   Valerie Demey (Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx)          89 
119   Lara Vieceli (Astana)          88 
120   Carla Oberholzer (Van Der Merwe) (Bizkaia - Durango)          85 
121   Polona Batagelj (BTC - City Ljubljana)          84 
122   Juliette Labous (Sunweb)          83 
  Trixi Worrack (Canyon - SRAM)          83 
124   Valentina Scandolara (WM3 Energie)          81 
  Ksenia Tuhai (BePink Cogeas)          81 
126   Mia Radotic (BTC - City Ljubljana)          79 
127   Ruth Corset (Total Rush)          78 
  Jip Van Den Bos (Boels - Dolmans)          78 
129   Sofie De Vuyst (Lares - Waowdeals)          77 
  EugĂ©nie Duval (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          77 
131   Charlotte Bravard (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          76 
  Moniek Tenniglo (WM3 Energie)          76 
133   Lorena Llamas Garcia (Bizkaia - Durango)          74 
134   Alice Maria Arzuffi (Lensworld - Kuota)          73 
  Alicia Gonzalez Blanco (Lointek)          73 
  Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant           73 
137   Lauren Kitchen (WM3 Energie)          71 
138   Nicole Hanselmann (Cervelo - Bigla)          69 
  Romy Kasper (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          69 
140   Nina Buysman (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil)          68 
  Annette Edmondson (Wiggle - High5)          68 
  Sara Mustonen-Lichan (Veloconcept)          68 
  Tatsiana Sharakova (Minsk)          68 
144   Sara Bergen (Rally)          67 
  Natalia Boyarskaya           67 
  Demi De Jong (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil)          67 
  Pauline Ferrand-Prevot (Canyon - SRAM)          67 
  Anna Plichta (WM3 Energie)          67 
  Kendall Ryan (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          67 
  Rozanne Slik (Sunweb)          67 
151   Miriam Bjørnsrud (Hitec Products)          66 
  Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez           66 
153   Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen (Hitec Products)          65 
154   Lucy Garner (Wiggle - High5)          64 
  Marion Sicot (VC St. Julien En Genevois)          64 
156   Susanne Andersen (Hitec Products)          63 
  Jacqueline Dietrich (Stuttgart)          63 
158   Grace Brown (Holden)          62 
  Jelena Eric (BTC - City Ljubljana)          62 
  Yang Qianyu           62 
161   Beate Zanner (Maxx-Solar - Lindig)          61 
162   Aurelie Halbwachs           60 
  Miho Yoshikawa (Bizkaia - Durango)          60 
164   Anna Kiesenhofer (Lotto - Soudal)          59 
  Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (Bizkaia - Durango)          59 
166   Maelle Grossetete (VC St. Julien En Genevois)          57 
167   Lise Olivier           56 
168   Marjolaine Bazin (SAS - Macogep)          55 
169   Katrine Aalerud (Hitec Products)          53 
170   Annie Foreman-Mackey (Sho-Air - Twenty20)          52 
  Ilona Hoeksma (Hitec Products)          52 
  Paola Munoz Grandon (Bizkaia - Durango)          52 
  Emily Nelson (Breeze)          52 
  Wiebke Rodieck (D.Velop - Cycle Cafe)          52 
  Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup           52 
176   Camilla Møllebro Pedersen (Veloconcept)          51 
177   Annabelle Dreville (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          50 
178   Kathryn Buss (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          49 
  Chiara Consonni           49 
  Ophelie Fenart           49 
  Sina Frei           49 
  Leung Wing Yee           49 
  Marlies Mejias Garcia (Weber - Shimano)          49 
  Daiva Tuslaite (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          49 
  Silvia Valsecchi (BePink Cogeas)          49 
  Yevgenia Vysotska (Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti)          49 
187   Lilibeth Chacon Garcia           48 
  Lauretta Hanson (United Health Care)          48 
  Lizzie Williams (Hagens Berman - Supermint)          48 
190   Ursa Pintar (BTC - City Ljubljana)          47 
191   Katie Archibald (WNT)          46 
  Mieke Kröger (Canyon - SRAM)          46 
  Laura Massey (Drops)          46 
  Peta Mullens (Hagens Berman - Supermint)          46 
  Doris Schweizer (Veloconcept)          46 
196   Lydia Boylan (WNT)          45 
  Hiromi Kaneko           45 
198   Jasmin Duehring (Glaesser) (Sho-Air - Twenty20)          44 
  Carlee Taylor (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          44 
200   An-Li Kachelhoffer (Pretorius) (Lotto - Soudal)          43 
  Fanny Leleu (Leopard Normandie)          43 
202   Charlene Du Preez (Roux)           42 
  Louisa Lobigs (Holden)          42 
  Femke Verstichelen (Servetto Giusta)          42 
  Jade Wiel (VC Morteau-Montbenoit)          42 
206   Silvia Persico (Valcar - BPM)          41 
  Alba Teruel Ribes (Lointek)          41 
208   Alzbeta Pavlendova           40 
  Jessica Pratt (High5)          40 
  Emma White (Rally)          40 
211   Ksenia Dobrynina (Servetto Giusta)          39 
  Simona Frapporti (Hitec Products)          39 
  Marjolein Van `t Geloof (RC Jan van Arckel)          39 
214   Heidi Dalton (Aromitalia - Vaiano)          38 
  Mayuko Hagiwara (Wiggle - High5)          38 
  Roos Hoogeboom (Bizkaia - Durango)          38 
  Jeanne Korevaar (WM3 Energie)          38 
218   Sofia Bertizzolo (Astana)          37 
  Jessy Druyts (Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx)          37 
  Kimberley Le Court De Billot           37 
  Emma Pooley           37 
  Rossella Ratto (Cylance)          37 
223   Anna Christian (Drops)          36 
  Kelly Druyts (Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx)          36 
  Julia Soek (Sunweb)          36 
226   Chanel Mason (Storey)          35 
  Susanna Zorzi (Drops)          35 
228   Jessica Allen (Orica - Scott)          34 
  Annelies Dom (Lotto - Soudal)          34 
  Nicola Juniper (Ford - Ecoboost)          34 
  Yumi Kajihara           34 
  Lisa KĂĽllmer (D.Velop - Cycle Cafe)          34 
  Supaksorn Nuntana (Thailand WCT)          34 
234   Jenny Lorena Colmenares Colmenares           33 
  Coralie Demay (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          33 
  Huang Ting Ying (Servetto Giusta)          33 
  Sara Poidevin (Rally)          33 
  Kaat Van Der Meulen (Lotto - Soudal)          33 
239   Annalisa Cucinotta (Lensworld - Kuota)          32 
  Joanne Kiesanowski           32 
  Lee Ju Mi           32 
  Kate McIlroy (Specialized - Securitor)          32 
  Olga Shekel           32 
244   Michela Balducci (Giusfredi - Bianchi)          31 
  Natalie Grinczer (WNT)          31 
  Taisa Naskovich (Minsk)          31 
  Marella Vania Salamat           31 
  Aurore Verhoeven (De Sprinters Malderen)          31 
249   Loes Adegeest (uplus (NWV Groningen))          30 
  Rushlee Buchanan (United Health Care)          30 
  Rikke Lønne (Crescent DARE)          30 
  Na Ah Reum           30 
  Hannah Payton (Drops)          30 
  Christina Perchtold (Cervelo - Bigla)          30 
  Alexis Ryan (Canyon - SRAM)          30 
  Sandra Weiss (RE/MAX)          30 
 
251 - 500