CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares | Points scale

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individual
   Select country:  
   Select team:  
   Chose category:  
  Teams
  Countries

Standings per 16 July 2017

1   Anna Van Der Breggen (Boels - Dolmans)          1159 
2   Annemiek Van Vleuten (Orica - Scott)          997 
3   Elisa Longo Borghini (Wiggle - High5)          932 
4   Ellen Van Dijk (Sunweb)          855 
5   Katarzyna Niewiadoma (WM3 Energie)          834 
6   Marianne Vos (WM3 Energie)          803 
7   Lotta Lepistö (Cervelo - Bigla)          790 
8   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (Cervelo - Bigla)          784 
9   Jolien D`Hoore (Wiggle - High5)          734 
10   Chloe Hosking (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          687 
11   Coryn Rivera (Sunweb)          669 
12   Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead) (Boels - Dolmans)          657 
13   Lucinda Brand (Sunweb)          654 
14   Chantal Blaak (Boels - Dolmans)          632 
15   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun) (BTC - City Ljubljana)          540 
16   Katrin Garfoot (Orica - Scott)          535 
17   Elena Cecchini (Canyon - SRAM)          503 
18   Kirsten Wild (Cylance)          490 
19   Amber Neben (Veloconcept)          466 
20   Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Lensworld - Kuota)          456 
21   Lisa Brennauer (Canyon - SRAM)          446 
22   Amanda Spratt (Orica - Scott)          444 
23   Leah Kirchmann (Sunweb)          433 
24   Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (Cervelo - Bigla)          415 
25   Amalie Dideriksen (Boels - Dolmans)          409 
26   Alena Amialyusik (Canyon - SRAM)          393 
27   Shara Gillow (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          390 
28   Marta Bastianelli (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          388 
29   Amy Pieters (Boels - Dolmans)          383 
30   Ann-Sophie Duyck (Drops)          378 
31   Olga Zabelinskaya (BePink Cogeas)          360 
32   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla (Astana)          355 
  Lauren Stephens (Robertson) (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          355 
34   Hannah Barnes (Canyon - SRAM)          340 
35   Christine Majerus (Boels - Dolmans)          336 
36   Joelle Numainville (Cylance)          321 
37   Roxane Fournier (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          319 
  Lotte Kopecky (Lotto - Soudal)          319 
39   Ruth Winder (United Health Care)          316 
40   Janneke Ensing (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          298 
41   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Cylance)          295 
42   Nina Kessler (Hitec Products)          294 
43   Anouska Koster (WM3 Energie)          287 
44   Carol Ann Canuel (Boels - Dolmans)          261 
45   Alice Barnes (Drops)          255 
  Megan Guarnier (Boels - Dolmans)          255 
47   Tayler Wiles (United Health Care)          252 
48   Sarah Roy (Orica - Scott)          244 
49   Elise Delzenne (Lotto - Soudal)          238 
50   Margarita Victoria Garcia Canellas (Bizkaia - Durango)          237 
51   Emilia Fahlin (Wiggle - High5)          233 
52   Gracie Elvin (Orica - Scott)          226 
53   Flavia Oliveira-Parks (Lares - Waowdeals)          224 
  Leah Thomas (Sho-Air - Twenty20)          224 
55   Vita Heine (Peterson) (Hitec Products)          221 
56   Emma Johansson (Wiggle - High5)          219 
57   Monique Van De Ree (Lares - Waowdeals)          213 
58   Carmen Small (Veloconcept)          211 
59   Giorgia Bronzini (Wiggle - High5)          206 
  Rasa Leleivyte (Aromitalia - Vaiano)          206 
61   Hayley Simmonds (WNT)          198 
62   Eider Merino Cortazar (Lointek)          197 
  Emilie Moberg (Hitec Products)          197 
64   Audrey Cordon-Ragot (Wiggle - High5)          192 
65   Kirsti Giroux (Lay) (Rally)          185 
66   Charlotte Becker (Hitec Products)          181 
67   Tiffany Cromwell (Canyon - SRAM)          173 
  Katherine Hall (United Health Care)          173 
69   Lucy Kennedy (High5)          171 
  Claudia Lichtenberg (Häusler) (Wiggle - High5)          171 
  Riejanne Markus (WM3 Energie)          171 
72   Katarzyna Pawlowska (Boels - Dolmans)          170 
73   Hanna Nilsson (BTC - City Ljubljana)          167 
74   Lisa Klein (Cervelo - Bigla)          163 
75   Christina Malling Siggaard (Veloconcept)          157 
76   Kristin Armstrong           155 
77   Nikola Noskova (BePink Cogeas)          148 
  Soraya Paladin (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          148 
79   Thalita De Jong (Lares - Waowdeals)          147 
80   Eva Buurman (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil)          146 
81   Natalie Van Gogh (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil)          145 
82   Danielle King (Cylance)          144 
83   Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (Cylance)          139 
84   Annette Edmondson (Wiggle - High5)          134 
85   Marie Schousboe Vilmann (Cervelo - Bigla)          131 
86   Hanna Solovey (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil)          130 
87   Lisen Hockings (Holden)          122 
88   Ilaria Sanguineti (BePink Cogeas)          118 
89   Floortje Mackaij (Sunweb)          117 
90   Charlotte Bravard (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          116 
91   Stephanie Pohl (Cervelo - Bigla)          115 
  Tetyana Riabchenko (Lensworld - Kuota)          115 
  Moniek Tenniglo (WM3 Energie)          115 
94   Anna Maria Zita Stricker (BTC - City Ljubljana)          114 
95   Lex Albrecht (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          113 
  Barbara Guarischi (Canyon - SRAM)          113 
97   Claire Rose (Galloway) (Visit Dallas - DNA)          112 
98   SĂ©verine Eraud (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          111 
  Alison Jackson (BePink Cogeas)          111 
  Shannon Malseed (Holden)          111 
101   Tatiana Guderzo (Lensworld - Kuota)          110 
102   Kendall Ryan (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          107 
103   Ana Santesteban Gonzalez (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          103 
104   Jolanda Neff           102 
105   Rebecca Wiasak (Fearless Femme)          101 
106   Mara Abbott           100 
107   Arianna Fidanza (Astana)          99 
  Anastasia Iakovenko           99 
109   Ingrid Drexel Clouthier (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          97 
  Pauliena Rooijakkers (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil)          97 
111   Romy Kasper (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          95 
  Thi That Nguyen           95 
  Martina Ritter (Drops)          95 
  Eri Yonamine (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          95 
115   Carla Oberholzer (Van Der Merwe) (Bizkaia - Durango)          93 
  Edwige Pitel (S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box)          93 
117   Phetdarin Somrat (Thailand WCT)          92 
118   Tara Whitten (The Cyclery)          91 
119   Malgorzata Jasinska (Cylance)          90 
  Roxane Knetemann (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          90 
121   Katie Archibald (WNT)          88 
122   Valerie Demey (Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx)          87 
  Lara Vieceli (Astana)          87 
124   Susanne Andersen (Hitec Products)          85 
  Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (Bizkaia - Durango)          85 
  Trixi Worrack (Canyon - SRAM)          85 
127   Polona Batagelj (BTC - City Ljubljana)          84 
128   Allison Beveridge (Rally)          83 
129   Evelyn Stevens           82 
130   Elinor Barker (Breeze)          81 
  EugĂ©nie Duval (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          81 
  Valentina Scandolara (WM3 Energie)          81 
133   Juliette Labous (Sunweb)          79 
  Mia Radotic (BTC - City Ljubljana)          79 
135   Ruth Corset (Total Rush)          78 
  Camilla Møllebro Pedersen (Veloconcept)          78 
  Jip Van Den Bos (Boels - Dolmans)          78 
  Lizzie Williams (Hagens Berman - Supermint)          78 
139   Sofie De Vuyst (Lares - Waowdeals)          76 
140   Alice Maria Arzuffi (Lensworld - Kuota)          75 
  Alicia Gonzalez Blanco (Lointek)          75 
142   Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant           73 
  Lauren Kitchen (WM3 Energie)          73 
144   Nicole Hanselmann (Cervelo - Bigla)          72 
145   Nina Buysman (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil)          68 
146   Demi De Jong (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil)          67 
  Kaat Hannes (Lensworld - Kuota)          67 
  Rozanne Slik (Sunweb)          67 
149   Laura Massey (Drops)          66 
  Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez (Servetto Giusta)          66 
151   Aude Biannic (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          65 
  Lorena Llamas Garcia (Bizkaia - Durango)          65 
  Silvia Valsecchi (BePink Cogeas)          65 
154   Jacqueline Dietrich (Stuttgart)          63 
  Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen (Hitec Products)          63 
156   Grace Brown (Holden)          62 
  Jelena Eric (BTC - City Ljubljana)          62 
158   Alexis Ryan (Canyon - SRAM)          61 
  Beate Zanner (Maxx-Solar - Lindig)          61 
160   Aurelie Halbwachs           60 
  Melissa Lowther (Breeze)          60 
  Emma White (Rally)          60 
  Yang Qianyu           60 
  Miho Yoshikawa (Bizkaia - Durango)          60 
165   Katrine Aalerud (Hitec Products)          59 
  Sara Bergen (Rally)          59 
167   Miriam Bjørnsrud (Hitec Products)          58 
  Rossella Ratto (Cylance)          58 
  Wiebke Rodieck (D.Velop - Cycle Cafe)          58 
  Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup (Veloconcept)          58 
171   Lise Olivier           56 
172   Pauline Ferrand Prevot (Canyon - SRAM)          55 
173   Kelly Druyts (Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx)          53 
  Alba Teruel Ribes (Lointek)          53 
175   Maelle Grossetete (VC St. Julien En Genevois)          52 
  Paola Munoz Grandon (Bizkaia - Durango)          52 
  Emily Nelson (Breeze)          52 
  Amelie Rivat (Lares - Waowdeals)          52 
179   Sofia Bertizzolo (Astana)          51 
  Anna Kiesenhofer (Lotto - Soudal)          51 
  Sara Mustonen-Lichan (Veloconcept)          51 
  Daiva Tuslaite (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          51 
183   Hiromi Kaneko           50 
184   Kathryn Buss (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          49 
  Chiara Consonni           49 
  Ophelie Fenart           49 
  Sina Frei           49 
  Marlies Mejias Garcia (Weber - Shimano)          49 
  Tatsiana Sharakova (Minsk)          49 
190   Lauretta Hanson (United Health Care)          48 
  Leung Wing Yee           48 
192   Lilibeth Chacon Garcia           47 
  Annabelle Dreville (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          47 
  Jeanne Korevaar (WM3 Energie)          47 
195   Jasmin Duehring (Glaesser) (Sho-Air - Twenty20)          46 
  Na Ah Reum           46 
  Marjolein Van `t Geloof (RC Jan van Arckel)          46 
198   Simona Frapporti (Hitec Products)          45 
  Olena Pavlukhina (Astana)          45 
  Silvia Persico (Valcar - BPM)          45 
  Ursa Pintar (BTC - City Ljubljana)          45 
202   Ilona Hoeksma (Hitec Products)          44 
  Peta Mullens (Hagens Berman - Supermint)          44 
  Femke Verstichelen (Servetto Giusta)          44 
205   Marjolaine Bazin (SAS - Macogep)          43 
  An-Li Kachelhoffer (Pretorius) (Lotto - Soudal)          43 
207   Charlene Du Preez (Roux)           42 
  Louisa Lobigs (Holden)          42 
  Jade Wiel (VC Morteau-Montbenoit)          42 
210   Anna Christian (Drops)          41 
  Marion Sicot (VC St. Julien En Genevois)          41 
  Carlee Taylor (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          41 
213   Karolina Karasiewicz (TKK Pacific Torun - Nestle Fitness)          40 
  Alzbeta Pavlendova           40 
  Jessica Pratt (High5)          40 
  Ksenia Tuhai (BePink Cogeas)          40 
  Yevgenia Vysotska (Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti)          40 
218   Sofia Beggin (Astana)          39 
219   Heidi Dalton (Aromitalia - Vaiano)          38 
  Ksenia Dobrynina (Servetto Giusta)          38 
  Ida Erngren (Crescent DARE)          38 
  Sara Penton (Veloconcept)          38 
223   Kimberley Le Court De Billot           37 
  Liane Lippert (Sunweb)          37 
  Anna Plichta (WM3 Energie)          37 
  Olga Shekel           37 
  Sabrina Stultiens (Sunweb)          37 
228   Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste (Bizkaia - Durango)          36 
  Julia Soek (Sunweb)          36 
230   Elizabeth Banks (Stedman) (SunSport)          35 
  Lydia Boylan (WNT)          35 
  Jessy Druyts (Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx)          35 
  Chanel Mason (Storey)          35 
234   Jessica Allen (Orica - Scott)          34 
  Annalisa Cucinotta (Lensworld - Kuota)          34 
  Coralie Demay (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          34 
  Marcia Eicher-Vouets (RE/MAX)          34 
  Natalie Grinczer (WNT)          34 
  Supaksorn Nuntana (Thailand WCT)          34 
  Hannah Payton (Drops)          34 
  Susanna Zorzi (Drops)          34 
242   Jenny Lorena Colmenares Colmenares (Boyaca)          33 
  Huang Ting Ying (Servetto Giusta)          33 
  Marta Lach (MAT Atom)          33 
  Omer Shapira (Giusfredi - Bianchi)          33 
  Sandra Weiss (RE/MAX)          33 
247   Lucy Garner (Wiggle - High5)          32 
  Karlee Gendron (Rise)          32 
  Joanne Kiesanowski           32 
  Kate McIlroy (Specialized WR)          32 
  Kaat Van Der Meulen (Lotto - Soudal)          32 
 
251 - 500