VICTORY RANKING
 

Individual
1   Julian Alaphilippe (fra) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  9
  Primoz Roglic (slo) Jumbo - Visma  9
3   Dylan Groenewegen (ned) Jumbo - Visma  8
4   Sam Bennett (irl) Bora - Hansgrohe  6
  Mathieu Van Der Poel (ned) Corendon - Circus  6
6   Pascal Ackermann (ger) Bora - Hansgrohe  5
  Onur Balkan (tur) Salcano Sakarya  5
  Niccolo Bonifazio (ita) Direct Energie  5
  Alberto Dainese (ita) SEG Racing Academy  5
  Benjamin Dyball (aus) Sapura  5
  Alois Kankovsky (cze) Elkov - Author  5
  Alexey Lutsenko (kaz) Astana  5
  Nicolas Javier Naranjo Sanchez (arg) Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima  5
  Maximilian Schachmann (ger) Bora - Hansgrohe  5
  Oscar Sevilla Rivera (esp) Medellin  5
16   Caleb Ewan (aus) Lotto - Soudal  4
  Fernando Gaviria Rendon (col) UAE Emirates  4
  Kaden Groves (aus) SEG Racing Academy  4
  Daryl Impey (rsa) Mitchelton - Scott  4
  Fabio Jakobsen (ned) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  4
  Lorrenzo Manzin (fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels  4
  Tadej Pogacar (slo) UAE Emirates  4
  Branislau Samoilau (blr) Minsk  4
  Enrique Sanz Unzue (esp) Euskadi Bask Country - Murias  4
  Polychronis Tzortzakis (gre) Tarteletto - Isorex  4
  Elia Viviani (ita) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  4
27   Edwin Avila Vanegas (col) Israel Cycling Academy  3
  Stephen Bassett (usa) First Internet Bank  3
  Samuele Battistella (ita) Dimension Data - Qhubeka  3
  Luuc Bugter (ned) Beat CC  3
  Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ecu) Movistar  3
  Davide Cimolai (ita) Israel Cycling Academy  3
  Bryan Coquard (fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels  3
  Yakob Abraha Debesay (eri)   3
  Jakob Fuglsang (den) Astana  3
  Aaron Gate (nzl) EvoPro  3
  Ion Izagirre Insausti (esp) Astana  3
  Alexander Kamp Egested (den) Riwal - Readynez  3
  Merhawi Kudus (eri) Astana  3
  Marko Kump (slo) Adria Mobil  3
  Christophe Laporte (fra) Cofidis  3
  Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (col) Astana  3
  Fausto Masnada (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  3
  Yousif Mirza Al Hammadi (uae) UAE Emirates  3
  Maciej Paterski (pol) Wibatech - Merx 7R  3
  Matteo Pelucchi (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  3
  James Piccoli (can) Elevate - KHS  3
  Maxim Piskunov (rus) Marathon Tula  3
  Marc Sarreau (fra) Groupama - FDJ  3
  Zdenek Stybar (cze) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  3
  Mike Teunissen (ned) Jumbo - Visma  3
  German Nicolas Tivani Perez (arg) Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima  3
  Matteo Trentin (ita) Mitchelton - Scott  3
  Trond Håkon Trondsen (nor) Coop  3
  Tim Wellens (bel) Lotto - Soudal  3
  Adam Yates (gbr) Mitchelton - Scott  3
57   Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (col) Movistar  2
  Stanislaw Aniolkowski (pol) CCC Development  2
  Gustav Basson (rsa) TEG  2
  Manuel Belletti (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  2
  Marco Benfatto (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  2
  Patrick Bevin (nzl) CCC  2
  Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (esp) Astana  2
  Stefan Bissegger (sui) Swiss Cycling Academy  2
  Cees Bol (ned) Sunweb  2
  Jimmi Briceno Castro (ven) La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan  2
  Emanuel Buchmann (ger) Bora - Hansgrohe  2
  Martijn Budding (ned) Beat CC  2
  Ryan Cavanagh (aus) St. George  2
  Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (col) Medellin  2
  Jonathan Clarke (aus) Floyd`s  2
  Arvid De Kleijn (ned) Metec - TKH - Mantel  2
  Nils Eekhoff (ned) Sunweb Development  2
  Laurent Evrard (bel) Sovac  2
  Ole Forfang (nor) Joker - BMI  2
  Pawel Franczak (pol) Voster - ATS  2
  Felix Gall (aut) Sunweb Development  2
  Tao Geoghegan Hart (gbr) Ineos / Sky  2
  Philippe Gilbert (bel) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  2
  Kobe Goossens (bel) Lotto - Soudal U23  2
  Alexis Gougeard (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  2
  Felix Großschartner (aut) Bora - Hansgrohe  2
  Biniam Girmay Hailu (eri)   2
  Jonathan Hivert (fra) Direct Energie  2
  Bob Jungels (lux) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  2
  Peter Koning (ned) Bike Aid  2
  Raymond Kreder (ned) Ukyo  2
  Alexander Kristoff (nor) UAE Emirates  2
  Stefan Küng (sui) Groupama - FDJ  2
  Fabian Lienhard (sui) IAM - Excelsior  2
  Giovanni Lonardi (ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè  2
  Kamil Malecki (pol) CCC Development  2
  Francisco Mancebo Perez (esp) Matrix - Powertag  2
  Niklas Märkl (ger) Sunweb Development  2
  Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (col) EF Education First  2
  Michael Matthews (aus) Sunweb  2
  Travis McCabe (usa) Floyd`s  2
  Brandon McNulty (usa) Rally - UHC  2
  Andreas Miltiadis (cyp) Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico  2
  Simon Pellaud (sui) IAM - Excelsior  2
  Thibaut Pinot (fra) Groupama - FDJ  2
  Eduard Prades Reverte (esp) Movistar  2
  Marc Oliver Pritzen (rsa) Office - Guru  2
  Dusan Rajovic (srb) Adria Mobil  2
  Szymon Rekita (pol) Leopard  2
  Manuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa (gua)   2
  Frederik Rodenberg Madsen (den) ColoQuick  2
  Joao Pedro Lourenco Rodrigues (por) W52 - FC Porto  2
  Peter Sagan (svk) Bora - Hansgrohe  2
  Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (esp) Astana  2
  Nikolay Shumou (blr) Minsk  2
  Pavel Sivakov (rus) Ineos / Sky  2
  Greg Van Avermaet (bel) CCC  2
  Marijn Van Den Berg (ned) Metec - TKH - Mantel  2
  Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (col) Medellin  2
  Simone Velasco (ita) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia  2
  Andrea Vendrame (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  2
  Wouter Wippert (ned) EvoPro  2
  Simon Yates (gbr) Mitchelton - Scott  2
120   Fadhel Al Khater (qat)   1
  Pablo Andres Alarcon Cares (chi) Canel`s - Specialized  1
  Giovanni Aleotti (ita) Friuli ASD  1
  Pablo Sebastian Anchieri Zunino (uru)   1
  Alex Aranburu Deba (esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  1
  Kasper Asgreen (den) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  1
  Jesper Asselman (ned) Roompot - Charles  1
  Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (ven) Matrix - Powertag  1
  Andrea Bagioli (ita) Colpack  1
  Rudy Barbier (fra) Israel Cycling Academy  1
  Jan Barta (cze) Elkov - Author  1
  Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (mgl) Terengganu  1
  Sjoerd Bax (ned) Metec - TKH - Mantel  1
  Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (col) Ineos / Sky  1
  Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (col) Movistar  1
  Alberto Bettiol (ita) EF Education First  1
  Simone Bevilacqua (ita) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia  1
  Mikkel Bjerg (den) Hagens Berman - Axeon  1
  Edvald Boasson Hagen (nor) Dimension Data  1
  Maris Bogdanovics (lat) InterPro  1
  Marceli Boguslawski (pol) Wibatech - Merx 7R  1
  Joni Silva Brandao (por) Efapel  1
  Matthias Brändle (aut) Israel Cycling Academy  1
  Fernando Briceno (ven)   1
  Connor Brown (nzl) Dimension Data - Qhubeka  1
  Nicolai Brøchner Nielsen (den) Riwal - Readynez  1
  Jérémy Cabot (fra) SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com  1
  Lilian Calmejane (fra) Direct Energie  1
  Victor Campenaerts (bel) Lotto - Soudal  1
  Francisco Joaquim Brito Campos (por) W52 - FC Porto  1
  El Joshua Carino (phi)   1
  Sebastian Orlando Caro Monroy (col) Deprisa  1
  Lucas Carstensen (ger) Bike Aid  1
  Mattia Cattaneo (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  1
  Remi Cavagna (fra) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  1
  Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda Hernandez (ecu) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA Amateurs  1
  Giulio Ciccone (ita) Trek - Segafredo  1
  Drikus Coetzee (nam)   1
  Sonny Colbrelli (ita) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon (col) Astana  1
  Magnus Cort Nielsen (den) Astana  1
  Benoit Cosnefroy (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Alexander Cowan (can) Floyd`s  1
  Jean Carlos Crispin (dom)   1
  Marcus Culey (aus) Sapura  1
  Gabriel Cullaigh (gbr) Wiggins - Le Col  1
  Herman Dahl (nor) Joker - BMI  1
  Maxime Daniel (fra) Arkéa - Samsic  1
  Stefan De Bod (rsa) Dimension Data  1
  Thomas De Gendt (bel) Lotto - Soudal  1
  Nicolas Debeaumarché (fra) SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com  1
  Mekseb Abraha Debesay (eri)   1
  John Degenkolb (ger) Trek - Segafredo  1
  David Dekker (ned) Metec - TKH - Mantel  1
  Juan Pablo Dotti (arg) SEP San Juan  1
  Owain Doull (gbr) Ineos / Sky  1
  Luke Durbridge (aus) Mitchelton - Scott  1
  Mehdi El Chokri (mar) Dimension Data - Qhubeka  1
  Stylianos Farantakis (gre) Sojasun Espoir - ACNC  1
  Jesse Featonby (aus) Oliver`s Real Food  1
  Alessandro Fedeli (ita) Delko - Marseille Provence  1
  Marcelo Felipe (phi) 7 Eleven - Air21 - Roadbike  1
  Mauro Finetto (ita) Delko - Marseille Provence  1
  Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (col) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  1
  Daniil Fominykh (kaz) Astana  1
  Davide Formolo (ita) Bora - Hansgrohe  1
  James Fouche (nzl) Wiggins - Le Col  1
  Michael Freiberg (aus) Sunshine Coast  1
  Patrick Gamper (aut) Tirol - KTM  1
  Stefano Gandin (ita) T&P - Delio - Gallina  1
  Filippo Ganna (ita) Ineos / Sky  1
  Ivan Garcia Cortina (esp) Bahrain - Merida  1
  David Gaudu (fra) Groupama - FDJ  1
  Yevgeniy Gidich (kaz) Astana  1
  Dylan Girdlestone (rsa) Office - Guru  1
  Bryan Steven Gomez Penaloza (col) Manzana - Postobon  1
  Ronald Javier Gonzalez Escalante (ven) Deportivo Tachira - JHS  1
  Victor Manuel Grange Gonzalez (par)   1
  André Greipel (ger) Arkéa - Samsic  1
  Aaron Grosser (ger) Bike Aid  1
  Andrea Guardini (ita) Bardiani - CSF  1
  Ferreira Santos Alessandro Guimaraes (bra) Sao Francisco Saude - Klabin  1
  Kristoffer Halvorsen (nor) Ineos / Sky  1
  Lucas Hamilton (aus) Mitchelton - Scott  1
  Clint Hendricks (rsa) Pro Touch  1
  Jesus Herrada Lopez (esp) Cofidis  1
  Ben Hetherington (gbr) Memil CCN  1
  Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (col) EF Education First  1
  Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui (col) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  1
  Nolan Hoffman (rsa) DNS Sports  1
  Heiko Homrighausen (ger) Embrace The World  1
  Claudio Imhof (sui) Akros - Thömus  1
  Gorka Izagirre Insausti (esp) Astana  1
  Owen James (gbr) Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau  1
  Roy Jans (bel) Corendon - Circus  1
  Colin Joyce (usa) Rally - UHC  1
  Justin Jules (fra) Wallonie Bruxelles  1
  Jayde Julius (rsa) Pro Touch  1
  Cristofer Robin Jurado Lopez (pan)   1
  Yauheni Karaliok (blr)   1
  Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (pol) Delko - Marseille Provence  1
  Marcel Kittel (ger) Katusha - Alpecin  1
  Alexander Konychev (ita) Dimension Data - Qhubeka  1
  Matthias Krizek (aut) Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  1
  Gleb Kugaevski (rus)   1
  Martin Laas (est) Illuminate  1
  Mikel Landa Meana (esp) Movistar  1
  Johan Tiedemann Langballe (den) Waoo  1
  Niklas Larsen (den) ColoQuick  1
  Jonathan Lastra Martinez (esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  1
  Karl Patrick Lauk (est) Groupama - FDJ Continental  1
  Christopher Lawless (gbr) Ineos / Sky  1
  Emils Liepins (lat) Wallonie Bruxelles  1
  Pim Ligthart (ned) Direct Energie  1
  Sergey Luchshenko (kaz) Astana City  1
  Arne Marit (bel) Lotto - Soudal U23  1
  Guillaume Martin (fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  1
  Daniel McLay (gbr) EF Education First  1
  Natnael Mebrahtom (eri)   1
  Théo Menant (fra) Vendée U  1
  Fernando Augusto Mendez Garcia (uru) Ciudad Del Plata  1
  Daniel Jose Pereira Mestre (por) W52 - FC Porto  1
  Alex Miller (nam)   1
  Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (col) UAE Emirates  1
  Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (ven) Qinghai Lianshi Sports  1
  Cristian Montoya Giraldo (col) Medellin  1
  Luis Guillermo Mora Ramirez (ven) Loteria del Tachira - Concafé Bandes  1
  John Paul Montealegre Morales (phi)   1
  Luca Mozzato (ita) Dimension Data - Qhubeka  1
  Luke Mudgway (nzl) EvoPro  1
  Moise Mugisha (rwa)   1
  Patrick Müller (sui) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels  1
  Steffen Munk Christiansen (den) ColoQuick  1
  Giacomo Nizzolo (ita) Dimension Data  1
  Jamalidin Novardianto (ina) PGN  1
  Jonathan Ogando Reynoso (dom)   1
  Atsushi Oka (jpn) Utsunomiya - Blitzen  1
  Clement Orceau (fra) Vendée U  1
  Ahmet Örken (tur) Salcano Sakarya  1
  Batuhan Özgür (tur) Torku Sekerspor  1
  Park Sanghoon (kor) LX  1
  Barnabas Peak (hun) SEG Racing Academy  1
  Felipe Andres Peñaloza Yanez (chi)   1
  Jasper Philipsen (bel) UAE Emirates  1
  Thomas Pidcock (gbr) Wiggins - Le Col  1
  Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (por) W52 - FC Porto  1
  Jensen Plowright (aus) Drapac EF - Cannondale  1
  Richie Porte (aus) Trek - Segafredo  1
  Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (col) Movistar  1
  Carlos Julian Quintero Norena (col) Manzana - Postobon  1
  Oscar Adelberto Quiroz Ayala (col) Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman  1
  Cristian Raileanu (mda) Sapura  1
  Dylan Redy (mri)   1
  Alexander Richardson (gbr) Canyon dhb - Bloor Homes  1
  Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain (arg) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  1
  Brandon Smith Rivera Vargas (col) GW - Shimano  1
  Francisco Daniel Riveros Duarte (par)   1
  Ludovic Robeet (bel) Wallonie Bruxelles  1
  Jose Luis Rodriguez Aguilar (chi)   1
  Ryan Roth (can) X-Speed United  1
  Christopher Rougier-Lagane (mri)   1
  Clément Russo (fra) Arkéa - Samsic  1
  Jonas Rutsch (ger) Lotto - Kern Haus  1
  Nassim Saidi (alg) Sovac  1
  Mohd Harrif Saleh (mas) Terengganu  1
  Yonathan Jesus Salinas Duque (ven) Loteria del Tachira - Concafé Bandes  1
  Nicholas Schultz (aus) Mitchelton - Scott  1
  Ylber Sefa (alb) Tarteletto - Isorex  1
  Cebrail Seker (tur) Brisaspor - Kulübü Dernegi  1
  Florian Sénéchal (fra) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  1
  Julien Simon (fra) Cofidis  1
  Sarawut Sirironnachai (tha) Thailand CCT  1
  Kristoffer Skjerping (nor) Uno-X  1
  Yauheni Sobal (blr) Minsk  1
  Matteo Sobrero (ita) Dimension Data - Qhubeka  1
  Jorge Adelbio Soto Pereira (uru) Ciudad Del Plata  1
  Riccardo Stacchiotti (ita) Giotti Victoria - Palomar  1
  Jannik Steimle (ger) Vorarlberg - Santic  1
  Abram Stockman (bel) Tarteletto - Isorex  1
  Andreas Stokbro Nielsen (den) Riwal - Readynez  1
  Harrison Sweeny (aus) EvoPro  1
  Lionel Taminiaux (bel) Wallonie Bruxelles  1
  Gerben Thijssen (bel) Lotto - Soudal  1
  Ayden Toovey (aus) Bridgelane  1
  Jan Tratnik (slo) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Uladzislau Tsimoshyk (blr)   1
  Anthony Turgis (fra) Direct Energie  1
  Serghei Tvetcov (rou) Floyd`s  1
  Norman Vahtra (est)   1
  Attila Valter (hun) CCC Development  1
  Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (esp) Movistar  1
  Dylan Van Baarle (ned) Ineos / Sky  1
  Dennis Van Der Horst (ned) Metec - TKH - Mantel  1
  Bas Van Der Kooij (ned) Monkey Town - à Bloc  1
  Brent Van Moer (bel) Lotto - Soudal  1
  Sep Vanmarcke (bel) EF Education First  1
  Nicola Venchiarutti (ita) Friuli ASD  1
  Kevin Vermaerke (usa) Hagens Berman - Axeon  1
  Mario Vogt (ger) Sapura  1
  Alexis Vuillermoz (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Rasmus Bøgh Wallin (den) Riwal - Readynez  1
  Wang Junyong (chn) Hengxiang  1
  Nicholas White (aus) Bridgelane  1
  Michael Woods (can) EF Education First  1
  Theodore Yates (aus) Drapac EF - Cannondale  1
  Eric Young (usa) Elevate - KHS  1
  Rick Zabel (ger) Katusha - Alpecin  1
  Sergey Zatcepin (rus)   1
  Matthew Zimmer (usa) Project Echelon  1
  Georg Zimmermann (ger) Tirol - KTM  1
 
Countries
1   Italy   58
2   Netherlands   47
3   France   45
4   Colombia   32
5   Australia   31
6   Spain   27
7   Germany   25
8   Belgium   22
9   Denmark   17
  Slovenia   17
11   United Kingdom   15
12   Poland   13
  South Africa   13
14   Norway   11
  United States of America   11
16   Argentina   10
  Eritrea   10
  Switzerland   10
19   Czechia   9
  Belarus   9
21   Kazakhstan   8
  New Zealand   8
  Turkey   8
  Venezuela   8
25   Austria   7
  Russia   7
27   Canada   6
  Ireland   6
  Portugal   6
30   Greece   5
31   Ecuador   4
32   Chile   3
  Estonia   3
  Philippines   3
  Uruguay   3
  United Arab Emirates   3
37   Cyprus   2
  Dominican Republic   2
  Guatemala   2
  Hungary   2
  Latvia   2
  Luxemburg   2
  Mauritius   2
  Namibie   2
  Paraguay   2
  Serbia   2
  Slovakia   2
48   Albania   1
  Algeria   1
  Brazil   1
  China   1
  Indonesia   1
  Japan   1
  Malaysia   1
  Morocco   1
  Moldova   1
  Mongolia   1
  Panama   1
  Qatar   1
  Ruanda   1
  Romania   1
  Thailand   1
  South Korea   1
 
Teams
1   Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors   29
2   Astana   26
3   Bora - Hansgrohe   23
4   Jumbo - Visma   20
5   Mitchelton - Scott   15
  UAE Emirates   15
7   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   14
8   Movistar   11
9   Direct Energie   10
  Ineos / Sky   10
  Medellin   10
  SEG Racing Academy   10
13   Lotto - Soudal   9
14   Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima   8
  Dimension Data - Qhubeka   8
  Groupama - FDJ   8
  Israel Cycling Academy   8
  Sapura   8
  Vital Concept - B&B Hotels   8
20   Corendon - Circus   7
  EF Education First   7
  EvoPro   7
  Metec - TKH - Mantel   7
  Minsk   7
25   Elkov - Author   6
  Floyd`s   6
  Riwal - Readynez   6
  Salcano Sakarya   6
  Sunweb Development   6
  Tarteletto - Isorex   6
31   Adria Mobil   5
  Beat CC   5
  CCC Development   5
  Cofidis   5
  W52 - FC Porto   5
36   AG2R - La Mondiale   4
  Bike Aid   4
  CCC   4
  ColoQuick   4
  Elevate - KHS   4
  Euskadi Bask Country - Murias   4
  IAM - Excelsior   4
  Sunweb   4
  Wallonie Bruxelles   4
  Wibatech - Merx 7R   4
46   Arkéa - Samsic   3
  Bahrain - Merida   3
  Coop   3
  Delko - Marseille Provence   3
  Dimension Data   3
  Joker - BMI   3
  Matrix - Powertag   3
  Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia   3
  Rally - UHC   3
  Sovac   3
  Trek - Segafredo   3
  Wiggins - Le Col   3
58   Bridgelane   2
  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   2
  Drapac EF - Cannondale   2
  Friuli ASD   2
  Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico   2
  Hagens Berman - Axeon   2
  Leopard   2
  Manzana - Postobon   2
  Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè   2
  Pro Touch   2
  St. George   2
  Swiss Cycling Academy   2
  TEG   2
  Terengganu   2
  Tirol - KTM   2
  Ukyo   2
  Voster - ATS   2
75   7 Eleven - Air21 - Roadbike   1
  Akros - Thömus   1
  Astana City   1
  Bardiani - CSF   1
  Canel`s - Specialized   1
  Canyon dhb - Bloor Homes   1
  Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman   1
  Colpack   1
  Deprisa   1
  Efapel   1
  Felbermayr - Simplon Wels   1
  Giotti Victoria - Palomar   1
  Groupama - FDJ Continental   1
  GW - Shimano   1
  Hengxiang   1
  Illuminate   1
  InterPro   1
  Katusha - Alpecin   1
  Lotto - Kern Haus   1
  LX   1
  Memil CCN   1
  Monkey Town - à Bloc   1
  Oliver`s Real Food   1
  PGN   1
  Qinghai Lianshi Sports   1
  Roompot - Charles   1
  Sao Francisco Saude - Klabin   1
  SEP San Juan   1
  Sunshine Coast   1
  Thailand CCT   1
  Uno-X   1
  Utsunomiya - Blitzen   1
  Vorarlberg - Santic   1
  Wanty - Groupe Gobert   1
  Waoo   1
  X-Speed United   1