Lotta LEPIST?
 
Country:    Finland
Born:   1989-06-28 (27)
Gender:  
  
  
 
Source: Bigla 

Road | Track | Cyclo Cross | More
Year   Teams    CycleBase
Rankings
   World
Cup
   World
Tour
   Wins
  2008    -      298    106    -    -
  2009    RABC       269    -    -    -
  2010    RABC       499    127    -    -
  2011    Rabo Lady Force (from July)      524    -    -    -
  2012    -      310    102    -    1
  2013    -      262    -    -    1
  2014    Bigla       74    22    -    2
  2015    Bigla       29    18    -    3
  2016    Cervelo - Bigla       13    -    14    6
  2017    Cervelo - Bigla       6    -    15    2

Results | Analysis

2008

NC Finland ITT (27/6)
  2nd place
NC Finland (28/6)
  2nd place
Vargarda TTT (1/8 - CDM)
  13rd place

2009

GP Roeselare (26/4)
  8th place
NC Finland ITT (26/6)
  2nd place
NC Finland (27/6)
  4th place

2010

NC Finland (26/6)
  5th place
Vargarda TTT (30/7 - CDM)
  19th place

2011

NC Finland (2/7)
  5th place

2012

NC Finland ITT (15/6)
  6th place
NC Finland (16/6)
  1st place
Vargarda TTT (17/8 - CDM)
  13rd place

2013

Naisten Etappiajo (3-5/5)
  3rd place
  2nd place in prologue
  1st place in 1st stage
  1st place in 2nd stage
NC Finland ITT (28/6)
  2nd place
NC Finland (29/6)
  1st place

2014

GP Cornaredo (23/3)
  8th place
Ronde van Bern (10/5)
  9th place
Trofee Maarten Wynants (17/5)
  4th place
NC Finland ITT (27/6)
  1st place
NC Finland (28/6)
  1st place
Sparkassen Giro - Bochum (3/8 - CDM)
  3rd place
Vargarda TTT (22/8 - CDM)
  5th place
World Championships TTT (21/9)
  7th place
World Championships ITT (23/9)
  28th place

2015

Ronde van Drenthe / Novilon Euregio Cup (15/3)
  9th place
GP Dottignies (6/4)
  4th place
Dwars door de Westhoek (26/4)
  12nd place
Ronde van Bern (9/5)
  3rd place
Tour of Chongming Island (13-15/5)
  14th place
Tour of Chongming (17/5 - CDM)
  5th place
GP Gippingen (14/6)
  4th place
Women`s Tour (17-21/6)
  15th place
  3rd place in 4th stage
NC Finland ITT (24/6)
  1st place
NC Finland (27/6)
  1st place
Thüringen Rundfahrt (17-23/7)
  7th place
  2nd place in 1st stage
  5th place in 2nd stage
  5th place in 3rd stage
  7th place in 4th stage
  1st place in 5th stage
  5th place in 7th stage
La Course by Le Tour de France (26/7)
  5th place
Sparkassen Giro - Bochum (2/8 - CDM)
  4th place
Vargarda (23/8 - CDM)
  59th place
World Championships ITT (22/9)
  32nd place
World Championships (26/9)
  40th place

2016

Omloop van het Hageland (28/2)
  3rd place
Strade Bianche (5/3 - World Tour)
  36th place
Ronde van Drenthe (12/3 - World Tour)
  25th place
Gent - Wevelgem (27/3 - World Tour)
  20th place
Pajot Hills Classic (30/3)
  3rd place
Ronde van Vlaanderen (3/4 - World Tour)
  28th place
Emakumen Bira (13-17/4)
  1st place in prologue
  1st place in ranking after prologue
  4th place in 1st stage
GP Elsy Jacobs (29/4-1/5)
  8th place
  1st place in 1st stage
  1st place in ranking after 1st stage
Ronde van Bern (21/5)
  2nd place
GP Cham-Hagendorn (22/5)
  1st place
Auensteiner Radsporttage (11-12/6)
  5th place in 1st stage
  6th place in 2nd stage
Women`s Tour (15-19/6 - World Tour)
  43rd place
  5th place in 1st stage
  1st place in 5th stage
NC Finland ITT (22/6)
  1st place
NC Finland (2/7)
  1st place
Thüringen Rundfahrt (15-21/7)
  7th place in 1st stage
  8th place in 3rd stage
La Course by Le Tour de France (24/7 - World Tour)
  2nd place
Olympic Games ITT (10/8)
  17th place
Vargarda TTT (19/8 - World Tour)
  2nd place
Vargarda (21/8 - World Tour)
  2nd place
GP Plouay (27/8 - World Tour)
  17th place
Ronde van Toscane - Memorial Michela Fanini (9-11/9)
  3rd place in 1st stage
World Championships TTT (9/10)
  3rd place
World Championships ITT (11/10)
  11st place
World Championships (15/10)
  3rd place
Chrono des Nations (23/10)
  3rd place

2017

Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (25/2)
  18th place
Omloop van het Hageland (26/2)
  4th place
Ronde van Drenthe (11/3 - World Tour)
  16th place
Acht van Westerveld (12/3)
  5th place
Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Cittiglio (19/3 - World Tour)
  59th place
Dwars door Vlaanderen (22/3)
  1st place
Gent - Wevelgem (26/3 - World Tour)
  1st place
Healthy Ageing Tour (5-9/4)
  8th place
  10th place in prologue
  3rd place in 1st stage
  7th place in 5th stage
Liège - Bastogne - Liège (23/4 - World Tour)
  96th place