CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individual
   Select country:  
   Select team:  
   Chose category:  
  Teams
  Countries

Standings per 21 April 2019

1   Annemiek Van Vleuten (Mitchelton - Scott)          1403 
2   Marianne Vos (CCC - Liv)          1117 
3   Amanda Spratt (Mitchelton - Scott)          1039 
4   Marta Bastianelli (Virtu)          925 
5   Anna Van Der Breggen (Boels - Dolmans)          872 
6   Ellen Van Dijk (Trek - Segafredo)          850 
7   Coryn Rivera (Sunweb)          789 
8   Lorena Wiebes (Parkhotel Valkenburg)          727 
9   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (CCC - Liv)          724 
10   Kirsten Wild (WNT Rotor)          711 
11   Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Canyon - SRAM)          697 
12   Amy Pieters (Boels - Dolmans)          642 
13   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla (Astana)          538 
14   Emilia Fahlin (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          534 
15   Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (Bigla)          510 
16   Lucinda Brand (Sunweb)          501 
17   Lotta Lepistö (Trek - Segafredo)          482 
18   Lotte Kopecky (Lotto - Soudal)          472 
19   Olga Zabelinskaya (Cogeas - Mettler)          460 
20   Malgorzata Jasinska (Movistar)          450 
21   Elisa Longo Borghini (Trek - Segafredo)          443 
22   Elena Cecchini (Canyon - SRAM)          439 
23   Elisa Balsamo (Valcar - Cylance)          425 
24   Chantal Blaak (Boels - Dolmans)          421 
25   Leah Thomas (Bigla)          415 
26   Leah Kirchmann (Sunweb)          408 
27   Alison Jackson (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          403 
28   Lisa Klein (Canyon - SRAM)          376 
29   Megan Guarnier (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          362 
30   Christine Majerus (Boels - Dolmans)          356 
31   Tayler Wiles (Trek - Segafredo)          348 
32   Sofie De Vuyst (Parkhotel Valkenburg)          344 
33   Liane Lippert (Sunweb)          341 
  Sarah Roy (Mitchelton - Scott)          341 
35   Katherine Hall (Boels - Dolmans)          327 
36   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun) (BTC - City Ljubljana)          318 
37   Floortje Mackaij (Sunweb)          316 
38   Lisa Brennauer (WNT Rotor)          311 
39   Audrey Cordon-Ragot (Trek - Segafredo)          295 
40   Anastasiia Chursina (Iakovenko) (BTC - City Ljubljana)          289 
  Ruth Winder (Trek - Segafredo)          289 
42   Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Valcar - Cylance)          280 
43   Carol Ann Canuel (Boels - Dolmans)          271 
44   Rasa Leleivyte (Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano)          266 
45   Danielle Rowe (King)           263 
46   Marta Cavalli (Valcar - Cylance)          259 
47   Jolien D`Hoore (Boels - Dolmans)          258 
48   Amber Neben (Cogeas - Mettler)          257 
49   Aude Biannic (Movistar)          256 
50   Gracie Elvin (Mitchelton - Scott)          255 
51   Letizia Paternoster (Trek - Segafredo)          249 
52   Giorgia Bronzini           245 
53   Ana Santesteban Gonzalez (WNT Rotor)          241 
54   Soraya Paladin (Alé Cipollini)          234 
55   Erica Magnaldi (WNT Rotor)          232 
56   Eider Merino Cortazar (Movistar)          228 
57   Amalie Dideriksen (Boels - Dolmans)          227 
58   Lucy Kennedy (Mitchelton - Scott)          222 
59   Tatiana Guderzo (BePink)          219 
60   Alexis Ryan (Canyon - SRAM)          217 
61   Antri Christoforou (Cogeas - Mettler)          215 
62   Brodie Chapman (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          211 
  Maria Novolodskaya (Cogeas - Mettler)          211 
64   Sofia Bertizzolo (Virtu)          207 
65   Marcela Prieto Castaneda (Swapit Agolico)          206 
66   Margarita Victoria Garcia Canellas (Movistar)          203 
67   Roxane Fournier (Movistar)          200 
68   Charlotte Becker (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          199 
  Sara Mustonen-Lichan (Health Mate)          199 
70   Chloe Hosking (Alé Cipollini)          180 
  Georgia Williams (Mitchelton - Scott)          180 
72   Shara Gillow (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          177 
73   Thi That Nguyen (Lotto - Soudal)          171 
74   Eugénie Duval (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          170 
  Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon (Astana)          170 
  Lily Williams (Hagens Berman - Supermint)          170 
77   Emma White (Rally - UHC)          167 
78   Annika Langvad (Boels - Dolmans)          163 
  Jessica Roberts (Breeze)          163 
80   Alice Barnes (Canyon - SRAM)          161 
  Clara Koppenburg (WNT Rotor)          161 
82   Anna Henderson (Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform)          159 
  Jip Van Den Bos (Boels - Dolmans)          159 
84   Jeanne Korevaar (CCC - Liv)          154 
85   Emma Norsgaard Jørgensen (Bigla)          153 
  Beate Zanner (Maxx-Solar - Lindig)          153 
87   Grace Brown (Mitchelton - Scott)          152 
88   Maria Jose Vargas Barrientos (Swapit Agolico)          151 
89   Nina Kessler (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          149 
  Sabrina Stultiens (CCC - Liv)          149 
91   Sara Poidevin (Rally - UHC)          148 
92   Hannah Barnes (Canyon - SRAM)          147 
93   Teniel Campbell (World Cycling Center)          145 
  Monique Van De Ree (BTC - City Ljubljana)          145 
95   Jutatip Maneephan (Thailand WCT)          144 
96   Elena Pirrone (Astana)          139 
97   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Movistar)          138 
  Ilaria Sanguineti (Valcar - Cylance)          138 
99   Ann-Sophie Duyck (Parkhotel Valkenburg)          136 
  Barbara Guarischi (Virtu)          136 
101   Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport)          135 
102   Janneke Ensing (Sunweb)          134 
  Rachel Neylan (Virtu)          134 
  Janine Van Der Meer (Parkhotel Valkenburg)          134 
105   Anouska Koster (Virtu)          129 
  Paula Andrea Patino Bedoya (Movistar)          129 
  Olga Shekel (Astana)          129 
108   Alena Amialyusik (Canyon - SRAM)          127 
109   Eva Buurman (Boels - Dolmans)          125 
  Marjolein Van `t Geloof (Alé Cipollini)          125 
111   Shannon Malseed (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          122 
  Kathrin Schweinberger (Health Mate)          122 
113   Elizaveta Oshurkova (Cogeas - Mettler)          120 
114   Susanne Andersen (Sunweb)          119 
  Juliette Labous (Sunweb)          119 
116   Sarah Gigante (Roxsolt Attaquer)          117 
117   Coralie Demay (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          114 
  Evy Kuijpers (CCC - Liv)          114 
  Omer Shapira (Canyon - SRAM)          114 
120   Sara Bergen (Rally - UHC)          112 
121   Emily Roper           111 
122   Brenda Andrea Santoyo Perez (Swapit Agolico)          109 
123   Trixi Worrack (Trek - Segafredo)          108 
124   Alice Maria Arzuffi (Valcar - Cylance)          106 
  Silvia Persico (Valcar - Cylance)          106 
126   Valeriya Kononenko (Lviv)          105 
127   Sharlotte Lucas (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          104 
128   Daniela Gaß (Multum Accountants)          101 
  Julie Leth (Bigla)          101 
130   Chloe Dygert (Sho-Air - Twenty20)          97 
  Lauren Kitchen (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          97 
  Marlen Reusser (World Cycling Center)          97 
133   Danielle Christmas (Lotto - Soudal)          95 
  Maroesjka Matthee           95 
135   Hanna Nilsson (BTC - City Ljubljana)          94 
  Sophie Wright (Bigla)          94 
137   Polona Batagelj           93 
138   Demi De Jong (Lotto - Soudal)          92 
  Riejanne Markus (CCC - Liv)          92 
  Yevgenia Vysotska (Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA)          92 
141   Alicia Gonzalez Blanco (Movistar)          90 
  Lauretta Hanson (Trek - Segafredo)          90 
143   Kirsti Giroux (Lay) (Rally - UHC)          89 
144   Annelies Dom (Lotto - Soudal)          88 
  Tetyana Riabchenko (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport)          88 
146   Kaat Hannes (Jos Feron Lady Force (WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen))          87 
  Yumi Kajihara           87 
  Lauren Tucker-Hall           87 
149   Chiara Consonni (Valcar - Cylance)          86 
150   Jaime Gunning (Specialized WR)          85 
151   Dalia Muccioli (Valcar - Cylance)          84 
  Kendall Ryan (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          84 
153   Christina Malling Siggaard (Virtu)          83 
154   Natalia Navarro Cerdas           82 
  Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez (Alé Cipollini)          82 
156   Hayley Simmonds (BTC - City Ljubljana)          81 
157   Tatsiana Sharakova (Minsk)          80 
158   Kelly Catlin (Rally - UHC)          79 
  Kelly Druyts (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport)          79 
  Flavia Oliveira-Parks           79 
161   Megan Barker (Drops)          78 
162   Gladys Verhulst (Charente-Maritime)          77 
163   Maryna Ivaniuk           76 
164   Katie Archibald           75 
  Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (Rally - UHC)          75 
  Jasmin Duehring (Glaesser) (Sho-Air - Twenty20)          75 
  Vita Heine (Peterson) (Hitec Products - Birk Sport)          75 
  Tatjana Paller (D.Velop)          75 
169   Ingrid Drexel Clouthier (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          74 
  Ursa Pintar (BTC - City Ljubljana)          74 
171   Lauren Stephens (Robertson) (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          72 
  Eri Yonamine (Alé Cipollini)          72 
173   Séverine Eraud (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport)          71 
174   Rushlee Buchanan           70 
  Arianna Fidanza (Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana)          70 
176   Michela Balducci (Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano)          69 
  Pernille Mathiesen (Sunweb)          69 
  Demi Vollering (Parkhotel Valkenburg)          69 
179   Pauliena Rooijakkers (CCC - Liv)          67 
180   Kate Perry (Specialized WR)          66 
181   Rebecca Durrell (Nixon) (Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform)          65 
  Rotem Gafinovitz (Canyon - SRAM)          65 
  Nicola Juniper (Mexx - Watersley (TWC Maaslandster))          65 
184   Elizabeth Banks (Stedman) (Bigla)          63 
  Pauline Ferrand-Prévot (Canyon - SRAM)          63 
  Corinna Lechner (Stuttgart)          63 
  Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez (Swapit Agolico)          63 
188   Justine Barrow (Gusto StepFWD - Suzuki)          62 
  Kathrin Hammes (WNT Rotor)          62 
  Lorena Llamas Garcia (Movistar)          62 
191   Nadia Quagliotto (Alé Cipollini)          61 
  Rozanne Slik (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          61 
193   Marie-Soleil Blais (Astana)          60 
  Vittoria Bussi           60 
  Birehan Fekadu Abrha           60 
  Liezel Helena Jordaan           60 
  Carolin Schiff (Maxx-Solar - Lindig)          60 
  Ese Lovina Ukpeseraye           60 
199   Mihiret Gebreyowhans Asgele           58 
  Edwige Pitel (Cogeas - Mettler)          58 
201   Jazmin Gabriela Soto Lopez (Swapit Agolico)          57 
202   Carolin Dietmann-Pfister           56 
  Maelle Grossetete (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          56 
  Carolina Rodriguez Gutierrez (Astana)          56 
  Zanri Rossouw (Cycle Nation - Sandton City)          56 
206   Rossella Ratto (BTC - City Ljubljana)          55 
  Ina Savenka (Minsk)          55 
  Bryony Van Velzen (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport)          55 
209   Mariia Miliaeva           54 
  Julie Van De Velde (Lotto - Soudal)          54 
211   Estefania Herrera Marin (Coldeportes - Zenu - Cantera)          53 
212   Jacqueline Dietrich (Stuttgart)          52 
  Elena Franchi (Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana)          52 
  Katherine Maine (Rally - UHC)          52 
  Andrea Ramirez Fregoso (Swapit Agolico)          52 
216   Tsega Beyene           51 
  Emma Grant           51 
  Lucie Jounier (US Vern)          51 
  Romy Kasper (Alé Cipollini)          51 
220   Eleanor Dickinson (Drops)          50 
  Anna Kay           50 
  Claudia Koster (WNT Rotor)          50 
  Jenna Merrick (Mike Greer Homes)          50 
  Kelly Van Den Steen (Lotto - Soudal)          50 
225   Henrietta Colborne (Biehler)          49 
  Mossana Debesay (Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA)          49 
  Valerie Demey (CCC - Liv)          49 
  Desiree Ehrler (Mexx - Watersley (TWC Maaslandster))          49 
  Karalina Savenka (Minsk)          49 
230   Maria Vittoria Sperotto (Bigla)          47 
231   Ida Erngren           46 
  Diana Klimova           46 
  Jennifer Morales Milanes           46 
  Olena Sharga (Lviv)          46 
  Adiam Tesfalem           46 
236   Taisa Naskovich (Minsk)          45 
  Joanna Van De Winkel (Hotchkiss) (Cycle Nation - Sandton City)          45 
  Natalie Van Gogh (Biehler)          45 
239   Jessy Druyts           44 
  Eyeru Tesfoam Gebru (World Cycling Center)          44 
  Agnieszka Skalniak (CCC - Liv)          44 
  Hanna Tserah (Minsk)          44 
243   Pauline Allin (Charente-Maritime)          43 
  Ashlee Ankudinoff (Specialized WR)          43 
  Jemma Eastwood (Gusto StepFWD - Suzuki)          43 
  Emily Newsom (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          43 
247   Neah Evans (Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform)          42 
  Taryn Heather (Specialized WR)          42 
  Kirsty McCallum (Velo Project)          42 
  Christina Perchtold (Health Mate)          42 
 
251 - 500