WORLD TOUR 2018

Men | Women | |
  
1   Simon Yates (gbr) Mitchelton - Scott  
2   Peter Sagan (svk) Bora - Hansgrohe  
3   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (esp) Movistar  
4   Geraint Thomas (gbr) Sky  
5   Greg Van Avermaet (bel) BMC  
6   Elia Viviani (ita) Quick Step Floors  
7   Michael Matthews (aus) Sunweb  
8   Julian Alaphilippe (fra) Quick Step Floors  
9   Chris Froome (gbr) Sky  
10   Tom Dumoulin (ned) Sunweb  
11   Primoz Roglic (slo) LottoNL - Jumbo  
12   Michael Valgren Andersen (den) Astana  
13   Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (col) Astana  
14   Romain Bardet (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  
15   Oliver Naesen (bel) AG2R - La Mondiale  
16   Michal Kwiatkowski (pol) Sky  
17   Thibaut Pinot (fra) Groupama - FDJ  
18   Tim Wellens (bel) Lotto - Soudal  
19   Jasper Stuyven (bel) Trek - Segafredo  
20   Steven Kruijswijk (ned) LottoNL - Jumbo  
21   Arnaud Démare (fra) Groupama - FDJ  
22   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (col) Movistar  
23   Ion Izagirre Insausti (esp) Bahrain - Merida  
24   Niki Terpstra (ned) Quick Step Floors  
25   Richie Porte (aus) BMC  
26   Enric Mas Nicolau (esp) Quick Step Floors  
27   Alexander Kristoff (nor) UAE Emirates  
28   Jakob Fuglsang (den) Astana  
29   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (col) Sky  
30   Daryl Impey (rsa) Mitchelton - Scott  
31   Diego Ulissi (ita) UAE Emirates  
32   Daniel Martin (irl) UAE Emirates  
33   Tiesj Benoot (bel) Lotto - Soudal  
34   Adam Yates (gbr) Mitchelton - Scott  
35   Vincenzo Nibali (ita) Bahrain - Merida  
36   Zdenek Stybar (cze) Quick Step Floors  
37   Philippe Gilbert (bel) Quick Step Floors  
38   Dylan Teuns (bel) BMC  
39   Domenico Pozzovivo (ita) Bahrain - Merida  
40   Mikel Landa Meana (esp) Movistar  
41   Patrick Konrad (aut) Bora - Hansgrohe  
42   Rigoberto Uran Uran (col) EF Education First - Drapac  
43   George Bennett (nzl) LottoNL - Jumbo  
44   Bauke Mollema (ned) Trek - Segafredo  
45   Sep Vanmarcke (bel) EF Education First - Drapac  
46   Rohan Dennis (aus) BMC  
47   Sonny Colbrelli (ita) Bahrain - Merida  
48   Roman Kreuziger (cze) Mitchelton - Scott  
49   Emanuel Buchmann (ger) Bora - Hansgrohe  
50   Damiano Caruso (ita) BMC  
51   Pierre Latour (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  
52   Davide Formolo (ita) Bora - Hansgrohe  
53   Marc Soler Gimenez (esp) Movistar  
54   Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ecu) Movistar  
55   Sam Bennett (irl) Bora - Hansgrohe  
56   Bob Jungels (lux) Quick Step Floors  
57   Michael Woods (can) EF Education First - Drapac  
58   Gorka Izagirre Insausti (esp) Bahrain - Merida  
59   Matej Mohoric (slo) Bahrain - Merida  
60   Rui Alberto Faria Costa (por) UAE Emirates  
61   Rafal Majka (pol) Bora - Hansgrohe  
62   Pascal Ackermann (ger) Bora - Hansgrohe  
63   Wilco Kelderman (ned) Sunweb  
64   Enrico Gasparotto (ita) Bahrain - Merida  
65   Gianni Moscon (ita) Sky  
66   Caleb Ewan (aus) Mitchelton - Scott  
67   Sam Oomen (ned) Sunweb  
68   Timo Roosen (ned) LottoNL - Jumbo  
69   John Degenkolb (ger) Trek - Segafredo  
70   Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (esp) Astana  
71   Fernando Gaviria Rendon (col) Quick Step Floors  
72   Mads Pedersen (den) Trek - Segafredo  
73   Maximilian Schachmann (ger) Quick Step Floors  
74   Nathan Haas (aus) Katusha - Alpecin  
75   Yves Lampaert (bel) Quick Step Floors  
76   Edvald Boasson Hagen (nor) Dimension Data  
77   Matteo Trentin (ita) Mitchelton - Scott  
78   Dries Devenyns (bel) Quick Step Floors  
79   Ilnur Zakarin (rus) Katusha - Alpecin  
80   Tom-Jelte Slagter (ned) Dimension Data  
81   Silvan Dillier (sui) AG2R - La Mondiale  
82   Rudy Molard (fra) Groupama - FDJ  
83   Jay McCarthy (aus) Bora - Hansgrohe  
84   Giacomo Nizzolo (ita) Trek - Segafredo  
85   Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (col) EF Education First - Drapac  
86   Jelle Vanendert (bel) Lotto - Soudal  
87   Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro (por) Trek - Segafredo  
88   Mike Teunissen (ned) Sunweb  
89   Robert Gesink (ned) LottoNL - Jumbo  
90   Tejay Van Garderen (usa) BMC  
91   Felix Großschartner (aut) Bora - Hansgrohe  
92   Anthony Roux (fra) Groupama - FDJ  
93   Magnus Cort Nielsen (den) Astana  
94   Jurgen Roelandts (bel) BMC  
95   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (col) Sky  
96   Alexey Lutsenko (kaz) Astana  
97   Dylan Groenewegen (ned) LottoNL - Jumbo  
98   Jens Debusschere (bel) Lotto - Soudal  
99   Omar Fraile Matarranz (esp) Astana  
100   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (esp) Astana