TRANSFERS
 
Teams | Cyclists

 
Database: 
Team: 
Country: 
Trainees: 
Rumours: 

Name   From   To Remarks
Cade Bickmore      Aevolo
Dorian Godon   Cofidis   AG2R - La Mondiale
Aurelien Paret-Peintre   Chambery CF   AG2R - La Mondiale August
Lawrence Warbasse   Aqua Blue Sport   AG2R - La Mondiale
Jaakko Hänninen      AG2R - La Mondiale [?]
Geoffrey Bouchard      AG2R - La Mondiale [t] August
Clément Champoussin   Chambery CF   AG2R - La Mondiale [t] August
Nicolas Prodhomme   Chambery CF   AG2R - La Mondiale [t] August
Jonas Castrique   Lotto - Soudal U23   Ago - Aquaservice
Emerson Fontaine   Junior   Ago - Aquaservice
Jens Reynders   Leopard   Ago - Aquaservice
Nathan Vandepitte   Junior   Ago - Aquaservice
Quentin Venner      Ago - Aquaservice
Nicolas Wernimont   Junior   Ago - Aquaservice
Luc Wirtgen   Leopard   Ago - Aquaservice
Pierre Goebeert   Wanty - Groupe Gobert   Ago - Aquaservice [?]
Robin Ernst      Ago - Aquaservice [t] August
Laurenz Rex      Ago - Aquaservice [t] August
Laurin Bachmann      Akros - Renfer [t] August
Jeremias Jenelten      Akros - Renfer [t] August
Turcanu Veaceslav Biondi      Amore e Vita - Prodir [t] August
Michele Corradini      Amore e Vita - Prodir [t] August
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Daniel Munoz Giraldo   EPM   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Seid Lizde   Holdsworth   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec [t] August
Mattia Viel   Holdsworth   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec [t] August
Davide Ballerini   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   Astana
Manuele Boaro   Bahrain - Merida   Astana
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon   EPM   Astana
Gorka Izagirre Insausti   Bahrain - Merida   Astana
Ion Izagirre Insausti   Bahrain - Merida   Astana
Merhawi Kudus   Dimension Data   Astana
Yuriy Natarov   Astana City   Astana
Igor Chzhan   World Cycling Center   Astana City [t] August
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly   Riwal CeramicSpeed   Astana [t] August
Arthur Eeckhout   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Maxime Gressier   CC Nogent sur Oise   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Dylan Hughes      Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Ben Kerremans      Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Lars Lievens   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Tycho Roeland   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Aaron Stockx   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Phil Bauhaus   Sunweb   Bahrain - Merida
Damiano Caruso   BMC   Bahrain - Merida
Rohan Dennis   BMC   Bahrain - Merida
Marcel Sieberg   Lotto - Soudal   Bahrain - Merida
Dylan Teuns   BMC   Bahrain - Merida
Jan Tratnik   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Bahrain - Merida
Bernhard Eisel   Dimension Data   Bahrain - Merida [?]
Andrea Garosio   D`Amico - Utensilnord   Bahrain - Merida [t] August
Maxim Pirard      Bahrain - Merida [t] August
Stephen Williams   SEG Racing Academy   Bahrain - Merida [t] August
Luca Covili      Bardiani - CSF
Francesco Romano   Colpack   Bardiani - CSF
Clint Hendricks      BCX August
Luuc Bugter   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Beat CC
Melle Meeuwisse   GRC Jan Van Arckel   Beat CC [t] August
Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek      BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
Claudio Clavijo      Bicicletas Rodriguez - Extremadura
Clint Hendricks      Bike Aid September
Clint Hendricks   BCX   Bike Aid [?]
Alexander Evans   Mobius - Bridgelane   BMC [t] August
Freddy Ovett      BMC [t] August
Jean-Pierre Drucker   BMC   Bora - Hansgrohe
Oscar Gatto   Astana   Bora - Hansgrohe
Maximilian Schachmann   Quick Step Floors   Bora - Hansgrohe
Johannes Schinnagel   Tirol   Bora - Hansgrohe [t] August
Daiki Magosaki      Bridgestone - Anchor [t] August
Jetse Bol   Manzana - Postobon   Burgos - BH August
Angel Madrazo Ruiz   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM   Burgos - BH
James Mitri   Swiss Cycling Academy   Burgos - BH
Manuel Penalver Aniorte   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Burgos - BH
Ricardo Augusto Vilela   Manzana - Postobon   Burgos - BH
Angel Fuentes Paniego      Burgos - BH [t] August
Gabriel Pons Sancho      Burgos - BH [t] August
Jon Aberasturi Izaga   Euskadi - Murias   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Xavier Canellas Sanchez      Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Domingos Andre Maciel Goncalves   Radio Popular - Boavista   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
David Gonzalez Lopez      Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Matteo Malucelli   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Alex Colman   Lotto - Soudal U23   Canyon - Eisberg
Jérémy Bellicaud      CC Etupes
Stefan Bennett      CC Etupes
Thomas Devaux      CC Etupes
Maxime Richard   Junior   CC Etupes
Conn McDunphy   Holdsworth   CC Nogent sur Oise
Vincent Pastot      CC Nogent sur Oise
Arnaud Pfrimmer   CC Etupes   CC Nogent sur Oise
Amaro Manuel Reposo Antunes   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC
William Barta   Hagens Berman - Axeon   CCC
Josef Cerny   Elkov - Author   CCC
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez   Movistar   CCC
Simon Geschke   Sunweb   CCC
Jakub Mareczko   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia   CCC
Lukasz Owsian   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC
Serge Pauwels   Dimension Data   CCC
Szymon Sajnok   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC
Michal Schlegel   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC
Laurens Ten Dam   Sunweb   CCC
Gijs Van Hoecke   LottoNL - Jumbo   CCC
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck   Wanty - Groupe Gobert   CCC
Lukasz Wisniowski   Sky   CCC
Szymon Tracz   ONE   CCC Development
Alan Banaszek   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC [?]
Pawel Bernas   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC [?]
Stefan Denifl   Aqua Blue Sport   CCC [?]
Marko Kump   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC [?]
Alois Charrin   Junior   Chambery CF
Thomas Delphis      Chambery CF
Paul Lapeira   Junior   Chambery CF
Valentin Retailleau   Junior   Chambery CF
Eliott Schultz   Junior   Chambery CF
Filippo Fortin   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels   Cofidis
Jesper Hansen   Astana   Cofidis
Victor Lafay      Cofidis August
Marco Mathis   Katusha - Alpecin   Cofidis
Pierre-Luc Périchon   Fortuneo - Oscaro   Cofidis
Damien Touzé   St Michel - Auber 93   Cofidis
Zico Waeytens   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Cofidis
Emmanuel Morin   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC   Cofidis [t] August
Antonio Puppio      Cofidis [t] August
Anders Skaarseth   Uno-X Hydrogen   Cofidis [t] August
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen   Junior   ColoQuick
Niklas Larsen   Virtu   ColoQuick
Alessandro Covi   UAE Emirates   Colpack
Paul Double      Colpack
Thomas Ognedal      Coop
Eirik Lunder      Coop [?]
Dries De Bondt   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Corendon - Circus
Stijn Devolder   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Corendon - Circus
Lasse Norman Hansen   Aqua Blue Sport   Corendon - Circus
Jonas Rickaert   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise   Corendon - Circus
Joeri Stallaert   Vorarlberg - Santic   Corendon - Circus
Tim Merlier   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Creafin - TÜV Süd
Remco Evenepoel   Junior   Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
Eduard Michael Grosu   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Fabien Schmidt      Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Alessandro Fedeli   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM [t] August
Robin Meyer      Delko - Marseille Provence KTM [t] August
Remy Rochas      Delko - Marseille Provence KTM [t] August
Freek Van Rossem      Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Toni Franz   P&S Thüringen   Differdange - Losch [t] August
Samuel Mobberley      Differdange - Losch [t] August
Lars Ytting Bak   Lotto - Soudal   Dimension Data
Stefan De Bod   Dimension Data - Qhubeka   Dimension Data
Enrico Gasparotto   Bahrain - Merida   Dimension Data
Roman Kreuziger   Mitchelton - Scott   Dimension Data
Gino Mäder   IAM - Excelsior   Dimension Data
Giacomo Nizzolo   Trek - Segafredo   Dimension Data
Rasmus Fossum Tiller   Joker - Icopal   Dimension Data
Michael Valgren Andersen   Astana   Dimension Data
Danilo Wyss   BMC   Dimension Data
Kent Main   Dimension Data - Qhubeka   Dimension Data [t] August
Matteo Sobrero   Dimension Data - Qhubeka   Dimension Data [t] August
Connor Swift   Madison - Genesis   Dimension Data [t] August
Niccolo Bonifazio   Bahrain - Merida   Direct Energie
Mathieu Burgaudeau   Vendée U   Direct Energie
Pim Ligthart   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Direct Energie
Niki Terpstra   Quick Step Floors   Direct Energie
Anthony Turgis   Cofidis   Direct Energie
Marlon Gaillard   Vendée U   Direct Energie [t] August
Clement Orceau   Vendée U   Direct Energie [t] August
David Riviere   Vendée U   Direct Energie [t] August
Nicolo Garibbo      D`Amico - Utensilnord [t] August
Alberto Bettiol   BMC   EF Education First - Drapac
Jonathan Caicedo Cepeda   Medellin   EF Education First - Drapac
Moreno Hofland   Lotto - Soudal   EF Education First - Drapac
Tanel Kangert   Astana   EF Education First - Drapac
Tejay Van Garderen   BMC   EF Education First - Drapac
Jose Carlos Prates Neves Fernandes   W52 - FC Porto   EF Education First - Drapac [t] August
Cyrus Monk   Drapac EF - Cannondale   EF Education First - Drapac [t] August
James Whelan   Drapac EF - Cannondale   EF Education First - Drapac [t] August
Joni Silva Brandao   Sporting - Tavira   Efapel
Luca De Meester   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Jules Hesters      EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Thomas Naudts   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Kasper Saver   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Fabio Van Den Bossche   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Aaron Van Der Beken   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Jarne Van Grieken   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga   Sky   Euskadi - Murias
André Greipel   Lotto - Soudal   Fortuneo - Oscaro
Thibault Guernalec      Fortuneo - Oscaro August
Alan Riou      Fortuneo - Oscaro
Robert Wagner   LottoNL - Jumbo   Fortuneo - Oscaro [?]
Karl Patrick Lauk      Fortuneo - Oscaro [t] August
Florentin Lecamus Lambert      Fortuneo - Oscaro [t] August
Vladislav Kulikov      Gazprom - RusVelo [t] August
Alexandr Kulikovskiy   Gazprom - Rusvelo U23   Gazprom - RusVelo [t] August
Denis Nekrasov      Gazprom - RusVelo [t] August
Kilian Frankiny   BMC   Groupama - FDJ
Stefan Küng   BMC   Groupama - FDJ
Miles Scotson   BMC   Groupama - FDJ
Alexys Brunel   CC Etupes   Groupama - FDJ [t] August
Clement Davy   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC   Groupama - FDJ [t] August
Jimmy Raibaud      Groupama - FDJ [t] August
Karel Vacek   Junior   Hagens Berman - Axeon
Johannes Adamietz   Tirol   Herrmann
Lennart Jung   Junior   Herrmann
Manuel Porzner   Tirol   Herrmann
Alexander Tarlton   Junior   Herrmann
Nils Weispfennig   Junior   Herrmann
Davide Bomboi   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Arno Brouwers   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Stijn Daemen   Lotto - Soudal U23   Home Solutions - Soenens
Han Devos      Home Solutions - Soenens
Jens Du Four   United   Home Solutions - Soenens
Jarne Van De Paar   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Jasper Van Den Plas   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Brent Van Mulders   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Yarno Vandenbroeck      Home Solutions - Soenens
Johim Ariesen   Metec - TKH   HSK Trias
Lehvi Braam   Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven   HSK Trias
Robin Wennekes      HSK Trias
Tomoya Koyama      InterPro - Stradelli
Gauthier Navarro   Junior   InterPro - Stradelli
Rudy Barbier   AG2R - La Mondiale   Israel Cycling Academy
Matthias Brändle   Trek - Segafredo   Israel Cycling Academy
Matteo Badilatti   Vorarlberg - Santic   Israel Cycling Academy [t] August
Clement Carisey      Israel Cycling Academy [t] August
Itmar Einhorn      Israel Cycling Academy [t] August
Daniel Arnes   Junior   Joker - Icopal
Kristian Klevjer      Joker - Icopal
Øivind Lukkedal   Coop   Joker - Icopal
Søren Wærenskjold   Junior   Joker - Icopal
Laurens De Plus   Quick Step Floors   Jumbo
Lennard Hofstede   Sunweb   Jumbo
Tony Martin   Katusha - Alpecin   Jumbo
Mike Teunissen   Sunweb   Jumbo
Taco Van Der Hoorn   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Jumbo
Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen   ColoQuick - Cult   Jumbo
Jasper Hamelink   Metec - TKH   Kanjers Voor Kanjers
Enrico Battaglin   LottoNL - Jumbo   Katusha - Alpecin
Jens Debusschere   Lotto - Soudal   Katusha - Alpecin
Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro   Trek - Segafredo   Katusha - Alpecin
Daniel Navarro Garcia   Cofidis   Katusha - Alpecin
Harry Tanfield   Canyon - Eisberg   Katusha - Alpecin
Kenny Nijssen   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)   Katusha - Alpecin [t] August
Dmitry Strakhov   Lokosphinx   Katusha - Alpecin [t] August
Bas Bosma      Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Daan De Jong   Junior   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Jasper Schouten   Alecto   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Arno Tellegen   Junior   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Ivo Verbeek   Junior   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Antonio Andre Pereira Barbio   Miranda - Mortagua   LA Aluminios
Rodrigo Caixas   Junior   LA Aluminios
Tristan Parrotta      Lotto - Kern Haus [t] August
Adam Blythe   Aqua Blue Sport   Lotto - Soudal
Caleb Ewan   Mitchelton - Scott   Lotto - Soudal
Carl Fredrik Hagen   Joker - Icopal   Lotto - Soudal
Rasmus Byriel Iversen      Lotto - Soudal
Roger Kluge   Mitchelton - Scott   Lotto - Soudal
Brian Van Goethem   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Lotto - Soudal
Thibaut Ponsaerts   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Ilan Van Wilder   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Henri Vandenabeele   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Viktor Verschaeve   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   Lotto - Soudal U23
Stan Dewulf   Lotto - Soudal U23   Lotto - Soudal [t] August
Gerben Thijssen   Lotto - Soudal U23   Lotto - Soudal [t] August
Brent Van Moer   Lotto - Soudal U23   Lotto - Soudal [t] August
Jan Maas   SEG Racing Academy   LottoNL - Jumbo [t] August
Francisco Mancebo Perez   Inteja - MMR   Matrix - Powertag
Antonio Barac   World Cycling Center   Meridiana - Kamen [t] August
Sjoerd Bax   Delta Rotterdam   Metec - TKH
Jelle Bootsveld   Volker Wessels - Merckx   Metec - TKH
Tim Marsman   Junior   Metec - TKH
Rick Ottema   Alecto   Metec - TKH
Jason Van Dalen   Delta Rotterdam   Metec - TKH
Marijn Van Den Berg   Delta Rotterdam   Metec - TKH
Jens Van Den Dool   Delta Rotterdam   Metec - TKH
Edoardo Affini   SEG Racing Academy   Mitchelton - Scott
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay   Trek - Segafredo   Mitchelton - Scott
Nicholas Schultz   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Mitchelton - Scott
Callum Scotson   Mitchelton - BikeExchange   Mitchelton - Scott
Dion Smith   Wanty - Groupe Gobert   Mitchelton - Scott
Robert Stannard   Mitchelton - BikeExchange   Mitchelton - Scott October
Brent Bookwalter   BMC   Mitchelton - Scott [?]
Brayan Chaves Rubio   Mitchelton - BikeExchange   Mitchelton - Scott [t] August
Sun Xiaolong   Mitchelton - BikeExchange   Mitchelton - Scott [t] August
Chiel Breukelman   NWV Groningen   Monkey Town
Adriaan Janssen   Delta Rotterdam   Monkey Town
Jeen De Jong   NWV Groningen   Monkey Town [t] August
Luis Mas Bonet   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Movistar
Jurgen Roelandts   BMC   Movistar
Carlos Verona Quintanilla   Mitchelton - Scott   Movistar
Denis Marian Vulcan      MsTina - Focus [t] August
Gabriel Francisco Rojas Campos   Junior   Nestle - 7C - Giant [?]
Negasi Abreha   Junior   Nice - Ethiopia
Temesgen Mebrahtu Buru   World Cycling Center Africa   Nice - Ethiopia
Redwan Salih Ebrahim   World Cycling Center Africa   Nice - Ethiopia
Kiflom Gademaedhim Gebreselassie   World Cycling Center Africa   Nice - Ethiopia
Hailemelekot Hailu Abezgi      Nice - Ethiopia
Nicola Jolidon   Junior   Nice - Ethiopia
Bereket Desalegn Temalew      Nice - Ethiopia
Leonardo Bonifazio      Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini [t] August
Hayato Okamoto   Aisan   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini [t] August
Miguel Angel Reyes Vergara      Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini [t] August
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina   Bicicletas Strongman   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Giovanni Lonardi   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Moreno Moser   Astana   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal   GW - Shimano   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Yegor Dementyev      Novak August
Oliver Behringer      Novo Nordisk [t] August
Declan Irvine      Novo Nordisk [t] August
Jose Antonio Garcia Martin   Polartec - Kometa Elite   Polartec - Kometa
Antonio Puppio   Cofidis   Polartec - Kometa
Samuele Rubino   Junior   Polartec - Kometa
Daniel Viegas   Polartec - Kometa Elite   Polartec - Kometa
Alessio Acco   Junior   Polartec - Kometa U23
Alessandro Fancellu   Junior   Polartec - Kometa U23
Arturo Gravalos Lopez      Polartec - Kometa U23
Alex Martin Gutierrez   Junior   Polartec - Kometa U23
Eduardo Perez-Landaluce      Polartec - Kometa U23
Jhon Stiven Ramirez      Polartec - Kometa U23
Alejandro Ropero Molina   Polartec - Kometa   Polartec - Kometa U23
Yago Segovia Escribano      Polartec - Kometa U23
Stefano Oldani   Colpack   Polartec - Kometa [t] August
Alejandro Ropero Molina   Polartec - Kometa Elite   Polartec - Kometa [t] August
Ryan Harris      Pro Touch [?]
Thokozani Mahlangu      Pro Touch [?]
Mikkel Frølich Honoré   Virtu   Quick Step Floors [t] August
Barnabas Peak   World Cycling Center   Quick Step Floors [t] August
Pier-André Coté   Silber   Rally
Gavin Mannion   United Health Care   Rally
John Murphy   Holowesko - Citadel   Rally
Svein Tuft   Mitchelton - Scott   Rally
Igor Anton Hernandez   Dimension Data   Retired
Gaetan Bille   Sovac - Natura4ever   Retired
Guillaume Bonnafond   Cofidis   Retired
Borut Bozic   Bahrain - Merida   Retired
Sylvain Chavanel   Direct Energie   Retired
Jaap De Jong   Alecto   Retired
Sebastien Delfosse   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic   Retired
Markus Eibegger   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels   Retired
Armindo Fonseca   Fortuneo - Oscaro   Retired
Arnaud Gérard   Fortuneo - Oscaro   Retired
Simon Gerrans   BMC   Retired
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana   Euskadi   Retired
Jure Golcer   Adria Mobil   Retired
Mathew Hayman   Mitchelton - Scott   Retired February
Gustav Höög   Coop   Retired
Charles Bradley Huff   Rally   Retired
Truls Engen Korsæth   Astana   Retired
James Lowsley-Williams   Canyon - Eisberg   Retired
Alan Marangoni   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini   Retired
Przemyslaw Niemiec   UAE Emirates   Retired
Chris Opie   Canyon - Eisberg   Retired
Danny Pate   Rally   Retired
Franco Pellizotti   Bahrain - Merida   Retired
Oscar Pujol Munoz   Ukyo   Retired
Gregory Rast   Trek - Segafredo   Retired
Sven Reutter   Heizomat - Rad-Net.de   Retired
Jérémy Roy   Groupama - FDJ   Retired
Lander Seynaeve   Roubaix-Lille-Métropole   Retired
Julien Stassen   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic   Retired
Bram Tankink   LottoNL - Jumbo   Retired
Tanguy Turgis   Vital Concept   Retired
Jeff Vermeulen   Volker Wessels - Merckx   Retired
Antoine Warnier   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic   Retired
Daniel Westmattelmann   Lotto - Kern Haus   Retired
Scott Auld      Ribble
Alex Dalton      Ribble
Alexander Kamp Egested   Virtu   Riwal CeramicSpeed
Sindre Skjøstad Lunke   Fortuneo - Oscaro   Riwal CeramicSpeed
Rasmus Christian Quaade   BHS - Almeborg Bornholm   Riwal CeramicSpeed
Torkil Veyhe   Virtu   Riwal CeramicSpeed
Emil Nygaard Vinjebo   ColoQuick - Cult   Riwal CeramicSpeed
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin   ColoQuick - Cult   Riwal CeramicSpeed
Lars Boom   LottoNL - Jumbo   Roompot - Charles
Sean De Bie   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Charles
Mathias De Witte   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Charles
Huub Duyn   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Charles
Maurits Lammertink   Katusha - Alpecin   Roompot - Charles
Senne Leysen   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Charles
Arjen Livyns   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Charles
Stijn Steels   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Charles
Justin Timmermans   Delta Rotterdam   Roompot - Charles
Boy Van Poppel   Trek - Segafredo   Roompot - Charles
Michael Van Staeyen   Cofidis   Roompot - Charles
Kevin Inkelaar   Polartec - Kometa   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij [t] August
Floryan Arnoult   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Aleks Bechkov   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Stanimir Cholakov   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Cristofer Robin Jurado Lopez   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Yoan Kolev   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Fabio Mazzucco   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Mihail Mihaylov   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Javier Ignacio Montoya Montoya   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Konstantin Nikolov   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Adrian Enrique Vargas Pinto   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Federico Vivas   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Abderrahim Zahiri   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Filippo Zana   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Lars Kulbe   Junior   Sauerland NRW - SKS Germany
Sven Burger   Tirol   SEG Racing Academy
Alberto Dainese   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior   SEG Racing Academy
Alexander Evans   BMC   SEG Racing Academy
Adam Hartley      SEG Racing Academy
Tiago Gomes Antunes   World Cycling Center   SEG Racing Academy [t] August
Jesper Rasch   WV West Frisia   SEG Racing Academy [t] August
Edward Dunbar   Aqua Blue Sport   Sky September
Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado   Quick Step Floors   Sky
Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   Sky
Mark Donovan   Wiggins   Sky [t] August
Ethan Hayter      Sky [t] August
Florian Dauphin      Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Quentin Fournier   Vendée U   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Jean-Louis Le Ny      Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Gauthier Maertens      Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Lucas Plaisant   Junior   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Jules Roueil      Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Grégoire Salmon      Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Sean Bero   Dragopaint - NaturaBlue   Sovac - Natura4ever [t] August
Thomas Carter   Dragopaint - NaturaBlue   Sovac - Natura4ever [t] August
Thimo Willems   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Brent Van Moer   Lotto - Soudal   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise [?]
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho   Efapel   Sporting - Tavira [?]
Tony Hurel   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC   St Michel - Auber 93
Morne Van Niekerk      St Michel - Auber 93
Dylan Guinet      St Michel - Auber 93 [t] August
Dylan Maldonado      St Michel - Auber 93 [t] August
Benjamin Harvey      St. George August
Luis Javelly      Start Gusto
Marc Hirschi   Sunweb Development   Sunweb
Joris Nieuwenhuis   Sunweb Development   Sunweb
Casper Phillip Pedersen   Aqua Blue Sport   Sunweb
Robert Power   Mitchelton - Scott   Sunweb
Nicolas Roche   BMC   Sunweb
Nils Eekhoff   Sunweb   Sunweb Development
Bencan Katerberg   Junior   Sunweb Development
Edo Maas   Junior   Sunweb Development
Marius Mayrhofer   Junior   Sunweb Development
Xandres Vervloesem   Junior   Sunweb Development
Ludvig Anton Wacker   Junior   Sunweb Development
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski   EF Education First - Drapac   Sunweb [?]
Cees Bol   SEG Racing Academy   Sunweb [t] August
Nils Eekhoff   Sunweb Development   Sunweb [t] August
Max Kanter   Sunweb Development   Sunweb [t] August
Jonas Goeman      Tarteletto - Isorex August
Elias Van Breussegem   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Tarteletto - Isorex
Vince Van Den Eynde      Tarteletto - Isorex
Sebastian Schönberger   Hrinkow Advarics   Tharcor (Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
Giovanni Visconti   Bahrain - Merida   Tharcor (Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) [?]
Patrick Gamper   Polartec - Kometa   Tirol
Johannes Schinnagel   Bora - Hansgrohe   Tirol [?]
Giulio Ciccone   Bardiani - CSF   Trek - Segafredo
William Clarke   EF Education First - Drapac   Trek - Segafredo
Alex Kirsch   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic   Trek - Segafredo
Richie Porte   BMC   Trek - Segafredo
Matteo Moschetti   Polartec - Kometa   Trek - Segafredo [t] August
Michel Ries   Polartec - Kometa   Trek - Segafredo [t] August
Federico Vivas   SAT   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 [t] August
Tom Bohli   BMC   UAE Emirates
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya   Sky   UAE Emirates
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides   Manzana - Postobon   UAE Emirates
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros   Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo   UAE Emirates
Jasper Philipsen   Hagens Berman - Axeon   UAE Emirates
Tadej Pogacar   Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum   UAE Emirates
Andrea Bagioli   Colpack   UAE Emirates [t] August
Alessandro Covi   Colpack   UAE Emirates [t] August
German Nicolas Tivani Perez   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   UAE Emirates [t] August
Louis Barré   Junior   UC Nantes - Atlantique
Antoine Benoist      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Alexandre Billon      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Jérémy Cornu   Direct Energie   UC Nantes - Atlantique
Quentin Guicheteau      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Kévin Lebreton      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Axel Mariault      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Damien Ridel      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Joris Haex   Junior   United
Markus Hoelgaard   Joker - Icopal   Uno-X Hydrogen
Anders Skaarseth   Cofidis   Uno-X Hydrogen
Kristoffer Skjerping   Joker - Icopal   Uno-X Hydrogen
Sondre Andersson Svensli      Uno-X Hydrogen [t] August
Martin Bugge Urianstad      Uno-X Hydrogen [t] August
Antoine Devanne   Junior   Vendée U
Lucas Grolier   Junior   Vendée U
Donovan Grondin   Junior   Vendée U
Alan Jousseame      Vendée U
Samuel Thibaud   Junior   Vendée U
Luuc Bugter   Delta Rotterdam   Verandas Willems - Crelan [t] August
Gil D`Heygere   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek   Verandas Willems - Crelan [t] August
Guillaume Seye   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   Verandas Willems - Crelan [t] August
Ismail Medjahed      VIB Sports [t] August
Mikkel Frølich Honoré   Quick Step Floors   Virtu [?]
Maxime Cam      Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Cyril Gautier   AG2R - La Mondiale   Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Pierre Rolland   EF Education First - Drapac   Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Jimmy Turgis   Cofidis   Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Arthur Vichot   Groupama - FDJ   Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Maxime Chevalier      Vital Concept [t] August
Gaetan Lemoine      Vital Concept [t] August
Robbe Claeys   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Luca Van Boven   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Matthew Van Schoor   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Jaron Wydooghe   Home Solutions - Anmapa   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Gil D`Heygere   Verandas Willems - Crelan   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek [?]
Hartthijs De Vries   NWV Groningen   Vlasman
Jord Baak   Junior   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Nick Brabander   Junior   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Ruben Buitendijk   Junior   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Tijmen Eising   Metec - TKH   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Max Kroonen   Junior   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Peter Schulting   Monkey Town   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Niels Van Ekeren   Junior   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Daniel Jose Pereira Mestre   Efapel   W52 - FC Porto
Tiago Jose Pinto Machado   Katusha - Alpecin   W52 - FC Porto [?]
Aimé De Gendt   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise   Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Loic Vliegen   BMC   Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Julien Van Den Brande   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [?]
Alfdan De Decker   Lotto - Soudal U23   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t] August
Jasper De Laat   Metec - TKH   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t] August
Pierre Goebeert   Ago - Aquaservice   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t] August
Aksel Nömmela   Beat CC   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
Baptiste Planckaert   Katusha - Alpecin   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
Kenny Molly   Ago - Aquaservice   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic [t] August
Lionel Taminiaux   Ago - Aquaservice   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic [t] August
Tom Wirtgen   Ago - Aquaservice   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic [t] August
Mark Donovan   Sky   Wiggins [?]
Maxence Moncassin      Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia [t] August
Nicholas Rinaldi      Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia [t] August
Kenny Nijssen   Katusha - Alpecin   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding) [?]
Barnabas Peak   Quick Step Floors   World Cycling Center [?]
Stephan Bakker   Monkey Town   WP Groot Amsterdam
Victor Broex   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Daan Hoeks   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Jochem Kerckhaert   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Jelle Nieuwpoort   Metec - TKH   WP Groot Amsterdam
Niall Tilli   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Bas Van Belle   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Felix Ritzinger      WSA - Pushbikers [t] August
Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle   United Health Care  
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar   United Health Care  
Shane Archbold   Aqua Blue Sport  
Moises Ardao Mulet   Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico  
Sergio Arias Villanueva   Nestle - 7C - Giant  
Jan Bakelants   AG2R - La Mondiale  
Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas   Polartec - Kometa  
Stephen Bassett   Silber  
Thomas Baylis   ONE  
Cameron Beard   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Kamil Bialonczyk   Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico  
Ian Bibby   JLT - Condor  
Nuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico   Movistar  
Maxime Blampain   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC  
Daniel Bonilla Quiros   Nestle - 7C - Giant  
Wietse Bosmans   Corendon - Circus  
Edmund Bradbury   JLT - Condor  
Carlos Andres Brenes Mata   Nestle - 7C - Giant  
Graham Briggs   JLT - Condor  
Alexys Brunel   Groupama - FDJ [t]  
Twan Brusselman   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Martijn Budding   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
Jack Burke   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Germain Burton   JLT - Condor  
Juan Camacho Del Fresno   Polartec - Kometa  
Isaac Canton Serrano   Polartec - Kometa  
Daniele Cantoni   Polartec - Kometa Elite  
Eros Capecchi   Quick Step Floors  
Michael Carbel Svendgaard   Fortuneo - Oscaro  
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Alexander Cataford   United Health Care  
Quentin Chanson   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Joseph Eladio Chavarria Rodriguez   Nestle - 7C - Giant  
Maxime Chevalier   Vital Concept [t]  
Charles-Etienne Chrétien   Silber  
Mark Christian   Aqua Blue Sport  
Davide Cimolai   Groupama - FDJ  
Edward Clancy   JLT - Condor  
Jonathan Clarke   United Health Care  
Robby Cobbaert   Cibel - Cebon  
Alexander Cools   Cibel - Cebon  
Erwann Corbel   Vital Concept  
Sebastian Corella   Nestle - 7C - Giant  
Rene Guillermo Corella Braun   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Alexander Cowan   Silber  
Robbert De Greef   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
Jasper De Laat   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t]  
Vincent De Sy   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Gordon De Winter   Ago - Aquaservice  
Ludwig De Winter   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic  
Anthony Debuy   Ago - Aquaservice  
Thomas Deruette   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic  
Laurent Didier   Trek - Segafredo  
Karol Domagalski   ONE  
Nicholas Dougall   Dimension Data  
Conor Dunne   Aqua Blue Sport  
Daniel Eaton   United Health Care  
Arne Egner   Herrmann  
Ken-Levi Eikeland   InterPro - Stradelli  
Nathan Elliott   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Jacob Eriksson   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Robin Ernst   Ago - Aquaservice [t]  
Maxime Farazijn   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
Andrew Fenn   Aqua Blue Sport  
Fernando Augusto Finkler   Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico  
Steve Fisher   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Guillem Garcia Saubi   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Aaron Gate   Aqua Blue Sport  
Michele Gazzoli   Polartec - Kometa  
Tomeu Gelabert Amer   Polartec - Kometa Elite  
Floris Gerts   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
Matthew Gibson   JLT - Condor  
Jarno Gmelich Meijling   Metec - TKH  
Stan Godrie   Verandas Willems - Crelan  
Daniel Gomez   Nestle - 7C - Giant  
Daniel Gomez Otero   Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico  
Samuel Gonzalez Carrera   Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico  
Adrian Gonzalez Velasco   Burgos - BH  
Daniel Gonzalez Vila   Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico  
Stepan Grigoryan   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Aaron Grosser   Sauerland NRW - SKS Germany  
Julien Guay   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC  
Stéphen Guével   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Freddie Guilloux   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
James Gullen   JLT - Condor  
Awet Habtom   Polartec - Kometa  
Lucas Sebastian Haedo   United Health Care  
Ethan Hayter   Sky [t]  
Adrian Hegyvary   United Health Care  
Jonas Hjorth   InterPro - Stradelli  
David Honzak   CEZ Tabor  
Rémi Huens   CC Nogent sur Oise  
Martin Hunal   CEZ Tabor  
Kevin Inkelaar   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij [t]  
Adam Jamieson   Silber  
Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez   United Health Care  
Emile Jean   Silber  
Matteo Jorgenson   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Jake Kelly   ONE  
Luke Keough   United Health Care  
Tim Kerkhof   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Timo Kielich   Corendon - Circus  
Peter Koning   Aqua Blue Sport  
Michel Kreder   Aqua Blue Sport  
Sondre Kristiansen   Uno-X Hydrogen  
Aidis Kruopis   Verandas Willems - Crelan  
Martin Lameiro Perez   Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico  
Christopher Latham   ONE  
Edward Laverack   JLT - Condor  
Nayib Leandro Madrigal   Nestle - 7C - Giant  
Guillaume Levarlet   St Michel - Auber 93  
Fabian Lienhard   Holowesko - Citadel  
Emils Liepins   ONE  
Jim Lindenburg   Metec - TKH  
Fernando Lopez Gonzalez   Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico  
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez   Polartec - Kometa  
Fredrik Ludvigsson   Coop  
Danny Maas   Beat CC  
Christian Mager   Herrmann  
Nicolas Malle   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC  
Eric Marcotte   United Health Care  
Nicolas Masbourian   Silber  
Christophe Masson   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic  
Travis McCabe   United Health Care  
Robert-Jon McCarthy   JLT - Condor  
Hayden McCormick   ONE  
Cormac McGeough   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Jeroen Meijers   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
Jose Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes   Burgos - BH  
Andreas Miltiadis   Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico  
Wesley Mol   Polartec - Kometa Elite  
Matteo Montaguti   AG2R - La Mondiale  
Luis Mora   Nestle - 7C - Giant  
Lachlan Morton   Dimension Data  
Thomas Moses   JLT - Condor  
Jonathan Mould   JLT - Condor  
Sebastian Moya   Nestle - 7C - Giant  
Robert Müller   Herrmann  
Ramunas Navardauskas   Bahrain - Merida  
Jan Nesvadba   CEZ Tabor  
Lachlan Norris   United Health Care  
Justin Oien   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  
James Oram   ONE  
Lukas Ortner   Herrmann  
Freddy Ovett   BMC [t]  
Daniel Pearson   Aqua Blue Sport  
Matteo Pelucchi   Bora - Hansgrohe  
Wilson Estiben Pena Molano   Polartec - Kometa  
David Per   Bahrain - Merida  
Luka Pibernik   Bahrain - Merida  
Michal Pustula   Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico  
Tanner Putt   United Health Care  
Charlie Quarterman   Leopard  
Florian Rapiteau   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Jacob Rathe   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Maxime Renault   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC  
Laurenz Rex   Ago - Aquaservice [t]  
Michel Ries   Trek - Segafredo [t]  
Adam Roberge   Silber  
Samuel Rodriguez Gil   Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico  
Lois Rodriguez Recuna   Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico  
Hans Kristian Rudland   Uno-X Hydrogen  
Bryan Salas Sanchez   Nestle - 7C - Giant  
Hugo Sampedro Rodriguez   Polartec - Kometa Elite  
Travis Samuel   Silber  
Aleksejs Saramotins   Bora - Hansgrohe  
Paul Sauvage   CC Etupes  
Jacob Scott   ONE  
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez   Polartec - Kometa  
Guillaume Seye   Verandas Willems - Crelan [t]  
Taylor Shelden   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Jordi Simon Casulleras   Burgos - BH  
Fabio Sinoy   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek  
Kanstantin Siutsou   Bahrain - Merida  
Alistair Slater   JLT - Condor  
Gert Smets   Corendon - Circus  
Marc-Antoine Soucy   Silber  
Graydon Staples   Silber  
Thomas Stewart   JLT - Condor  
Florian Stork   Sunweb Development  
Colin Stüssi   Amore e Vita - Prodir  
Sondre Andersson Svensli   Uno-X Hydrogen [t]  
Ben Swift   UAE Emirates  
Keegan Swirbul   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
David Tanner   Verandas Willems - Crelan  
Bas Tietema   Beat CC  
Pablo Torres Muino   Burgos - BH  
Adam Toupalik   Corendon - Circus  
Tu Chih Hao Sergio   Sunweb Development  
Serghei Tvetcov   United Health Care  
Petr Vakoc   Quick Step Floors  
Wesley Van Dyck   Beat CC  
Etienne Van Empel   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
Michiel Van Hauwermeiren   Home Solutions - Anmapa  
Sven Van Luijk   Monkey Town  
Maarten Van Trijp   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Stef Van Zummeren   Verandas Willems - Crelan  
Danick Vandale   Silber  
Simon Vanicek   CEZ Tabor  
Maxime Vantomme   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic  
Jeison Elias Vega Solano   Nestle - 7C - Giant  
Jose Vega Solano   Nestle - 7C - Giant  
Hugo Angel Velazquez   United Health Care  
Gianni Vermeersch   Corendon - Circus  
Coen Vermeltfoort   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
Pieter-Jan Vliegen   Corendon - Circus  
Camden Vodicka   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Calvin Watson   Aqua Blue Sport  
Curtis White   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Peter Williams   ONE  
Wouter Wippert   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
Benjamin Wolfe   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Oliver Wood   JLT - Condor  
Nickolas Zukowsky   Silber