TRANSFERS
 
Teams | Cyclists

 
Database: 
Team: 
Country: 
Trainees: 
Rumours: 

Name   From   To Remarks
Alexandre Ballet   Exploit - Goomah   0711/Cycling [t] August
Antonio Baca Soto      303 Project
Charles Cassin      303 Project
Maxx Chance      303 Project
Andrew Clemence      303 Project
Flavio De Luna Davila      303 Project
Cullen Easter   Illuminate   303 Project
Griffin Easter   Illuminate   303 Project
Grant Ellwood      303 Project
Rolando Gonzalez Fernandez      303 Project
Isaiah Newkirk      303 Project
Christhian Ravelo Avila      303 Project
Jake Silverberg      303 Project
Austin Stephens      303 Project
Taylor Warren      303 Project
Christopher Winn   Hangar 15   303 Project
Warren Bordeos      7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike
Daniel Ver Carino      7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike
Daisuke Kaneko   Matrix - Powertag   7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike
Tomas Kalojiros      AC Sparta Praha
Jan Stöhr   CK Pribram - Fany Gastro   AC Sparta Praha
Pavel Stöhr   CK Pribram - Fany Gastro   AC Sparta Praha
Matej Syrovatka   Junior   AC Sparta Praha
Amarni Drake   Junior   ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast
Daniel Fitter   NSW Institute Of Sport   ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast
Leigh Howard   Aqua Blue Sport   ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast
Aidan Kampers      ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast
Ashley Mackay      ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast
Toby Orchard      ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast
Kelland O`Brien      ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast
Michael Potter      ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast
Cameron Scott      ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast
Stuart Shaw   NSW Institute Of Sport   ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast
Sam Welsford      ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast
Saad Alsaadi   VIB Bikes   Adria Mobil
Aljaz Jarc   Junior   Adria Mobil
Alex Hoehn   Elevate - KHS   Aevolo
Fernando Islas Lopez   Junior   Aevolo [?]
Nick McKey   Junior   Aevolo [?]
Denzel Stephenson   Junior   Aevolo [?]
Benoit Cosnefroy   Chambery CF   AG2R - La Mondiale August
Silvan Dillier   BMC   AG2R - La Mondiale
Tony Gallopin   Lotto - Soudal   AG2R - La Mondiale
Clement Venturini   Cofidis   AG2R - La Mondiale
Aurelien Doléatto   Chambery CF   AG2R - La Mondiale [t] August
Kevin Geniets   Chambery CF   AG2R - La Mondiale [t] August
Clement Russo      AG2R - La Mondiale [t] August
Félix Dopchie   Junior   Ago - Aquaservice
Jérémy Frehen   Junior   Ago - Aquaservice
Kenny Molly   Fortuneo - Vital Concept   Ago - Aquaservice
Tom Paquot   Junior   Ago - Aquaservice
Lionel Taminiaux   WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect   Ago - Aquaservice
Tom Van Vuchelen   Junior   Ago - Aquaservice
Tom Wirtgen   Leopard   Ago - Aquaservice [?]
Maxence Moncassin      Ago - Aquaservice [t] August
Norman Vahtra      Ago - Aquaservice [t] August
Alonso Miguel Gamero Zuniga      Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
Keisuke Aso   Kinan   Aisan
Sora Nomoto      Aisan October
Damien Monier   Bridgestone - Anchor   Aisan [?]
Antoine Aebi      Akros - Renfer
Stefan Bissegger      Akros - Renfer
Simon Brühlmann   Hörmann   Akros - Renfer
Jonas Döring      Akros - Renfer
Lois Dufaux      Akros - Renfer
Robin Froidevaux      Akros - Renfer
Justin Paroz   Hörmann   Akros - Renfer
Jan Rüttimann   Hörmann   Akros - Renfer
Nico Selenati      Akros - Renfer
Joël Suter      Akros - Renfer
Yannis Voisard      Akros - Renfer
Gordian Banzer   Hörmann   Akros - Renfer [?]
Jaap De Jong   Chambery CF   Alecto
Jasper Schouten      Alecto
Bas Van Der Kooij   Destil - Jo Piels   Alecto
Sufa Arjan      Amore e Vita - Prodir
Maris Bogdanovics   Rietumu Banka - Riga   Amore e Vita - Prodir
Jan-André Freuler      Amore e Vita - Prodir
Davide Gabburo      Amore e Vita - Prodir
Iltjan Nika      Amore e Vita - Prodir
Colin Stüssi   Roth - Akros   Amore e Vita - Prodir
Cristian Yustre Rodriguez   Arenas - Tlaxcala   Amore e Vita - Prodir
Antonio Zullo      Amore e Vita - Prodir
Luca Covili      Amore e Vita - Selle SMP [t] August
Francesco Mancini      Amore e Vita - Selle SMP [t] August
Manuel Belletti   Wilier - Selle Italia   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Alessandro Bisolti   Nippo - Vini Fantini   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Luca Chirico   Torku Sekerspor   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Shane Archbold   Bora - Hansgrohe   Aqua Blue Sport
Edward Dunbar   Axeon - Hagens Berman   Aqua Blue Sport
Casper Phillip Pedersen   Giant - Castelli   Aqua Blue Sport
Jose Astiasaran      Asociacion Civil Mardan
Emiliano Jose Contreras Tivani      Asociacion Civil Mardan
Jorge Antonio Pi      Asociacion Civil Mardan
Alejandro Arturo Morales Alvarez      Asociacion Civil Mardan [?]
Magnus Cort Nielsen   Orica - Scott   Astana
Omar Fraile Matarranz   Dimension Data   Astana
Jan Hirt   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Astana
Hugo Houle   AG2R - La Mondiale   Astana
Davide Villella   Cannondale - Drapac   Astana
Olzhas Bayembayev   Junior   Astana City
Daniil Marukhin   Junior   Astana City
Ivan Zaitsev   Junior   Astana City
Yevgeniy Gidich   Vino - Astana Motors   Astana [t] August
Karl Patrick Lauk      Astana [t] August
Marcio Fernando Santos Barbosa      Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
Luis Filipe Silva Fernandes   Sporting - Tavira   Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
Juan Ignacio Perez Martin   W52 - FC Porto   Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
Daan Van Sintmaartensdijk      Baby Dump [t] August
Stef Amelinckx      Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Kenneth Caethoven   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Gauthier Capelle      Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Conor Davies   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Stephen Dent   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Arthur Dupon   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Daniel Gardner   AN Post - Chainreaction   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Jez McCann      Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Anders Oddli      Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Joshua Scott      Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Jonas Smet   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Joren Van Caneyt   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Brent Van Der Eycken   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Niels Van Dorsselaer      Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Wouter Van Ende      Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Bram Van Renterghem   Prorace   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Gorka Izagirre Insausti   Movistar   Bahrain - Merida
Kristjan Koren   Cannondale - Drapac   Bahrain - Merida
Matej Mohoric   UAE Emirates   Bahrain - Merida
Hermann Pernsteiner   Amplatz - BMC   Bahrain - Merida
Domenico Pozzovivo   AG2R - La Mondiale   Bahrain - Merida
Andrea Garosio   Colpack   Bahrain - Merida [t] August
Mark Padun   Colpack   Bahrain - Merida [t] August
Andrea Toniatti   Colpack   Bahrain - Merida [t] August
Giovanni Carboni   Colpack   Bardiani - CSF
Andrea Guardini   UAE Emirates   Bardiani - CSF
Daniel Savini      Bardiani - CSF
Manuel Senni   BMC   Bardiani - CSF
Lorenzo Fortunato   Hoppla - Petroli Firenze - Tinkoff   Bardiani - CSF [t] August
Umberto Orsini   Colpack   Bardiani - CSF [t] August
Daniel Abraham Gebru      Beat CC
Nahom Kalei Desale      Beat CC
Piotr Havik   Katusha - Alpecin   Beat CC
Arjen Livyns   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Beat CC
Danny Maas   Junior   Beat CC
Alex Mengoulas      Beat CC
Bas Tietema   AN Post - Chainreaction   Beat CC
Wesley Van Dyck      Beat CC
Aksel Nömmela   Leopard   Beat CC [?]
Chen Yujian      Beijing XDS Innova
Zsolt Der   Vorarlberg   Beijing XDS Innova
Gu Bingcheng      Beijing XDS Innova
Andrey Izmaylov      Beijing XDS Innova October
Ivan Kharin      Beijing XDS Innova October
Li Daihou      Beijing XDS Innova
Li Shuai      Beijing XDS Innova
Nie Sicheng      Beijing XDS Innova
Wang Lizhen   Junior   Beijing XDS Innova
Evgeny Zotov      Beijing XDS Innova
Alistair Christie-Johnson      Bennelong - SwissWellness
Brendon Davids   Oliver`s Real Food   Bennelong - SwissWellness
Alexander Porter      Bennelong - SwissWellness
Dylan Sunderland   NSW Institute Of Sport   Bennelong - SwissWellness
Ayden Toovey   NSW Institute Of Sport   Bennelong - SwissWellness
Steele Von Hoff   ONE   Bennelong - SwissWellness
Tristan Ward      Bennelong - SwissWellness [?]
Nicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen   Giant - Castelli   BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
Jeppe Klein Jensen   Junior   BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
Magnus Bak Klaris   ColoQuick - Cult   BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
Joakim Lisson      BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
Eigil Nicolajsen      BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
Rasmus Christian Quaade   Giant - Castelli   BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
Ignacio Blanco Marquez      Bicicletas Rodriguez - Extremadura
David Martin Romero   Junior   Bicicletas Rodriguez - Extremadura
Fernando Navas   Junior   Bicicletas Rodriguez - Extremadura
Juan Francisco Piquero Sanchez   Junior   Bicicletas Rodriguez - Extremadura
Carmelo Urbano Fontiveros      Bicicletas Rodriguez - Extremadura
Mario Vilches      Bicicletas Rodriguez - Extremadura
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina      Bicicletas Strongman
Marvin Angarita Reyes   Equipo Bolivia   Bicicletas Strongman August
Jonathan Cañaveral Vargas      Bicicletas Strongman
Diego Fernando Cano Malaver      Bicicletas Strongman
Eduardo Estrada Celis   Medellin - Inder   Bicicletas Strongman
Javier Steven Gonzalez Giron      Bicicletas Strongman
Brayan Hernandez Gomez   Orgullo Antioqueno   Bicicletas Strongman
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona      Bicicletas Strongman August
Oscar Adelberto Quiroz Ayala   Burgos - BH   Bicicletas Strongman
Wilby Enrique Sandoval Garzon      Bicicletas Strongman
Alberto Amici      Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Stefano Bertoletti      Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Kevin Colleoni   Junior   Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Raul Colombo      Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Lorenzo Delco   UC Monaco   Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Nicolo Gozzi      Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Enrico Logica      Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Stefano Moro      Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Federico Orlandi      Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Michel Piccot      Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Luca Rastelli   Junior   Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Simone Ravanelli   Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896   Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Stefano Taglietti   Junior   Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Andrea Zanardini      Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Meron Abraham Berhane      Bike Aid
Lucas Carstensen   Embrace The World   Bike Aid
Charles Kagimu      Bike Aid [t] August
Cornelius Kipkemboi Kiplagat      Bike Aid [t] September
Charlie Tanfield   Brother DriverPlan NRG   Bike Channel - Canyon [t] August
Alberto Bettiol   Cannondale - Drapac   BMC
Patrick Bevin   Cannondale - Drapac   BMC
Simon Gerrans   Orica - Scott   BMC
Jurgen Roelandts   Lotto - Soudal   BMC
Patrick Müller   BMC Development   BMC [t] August
Bram Welten   BMC Development   BMC [t] August
Davide Formolo   Cannondale - Drapac   Bora - Hansgrohe
Felix Großschartner   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Bora - Hansgrohe
Peter Kennaugh   Sky   Bora - Hansgrohe
Daniel Oss   BMC   Bora - Hansgrohe
Yudai Arashiro      Bridgestone - Anchor August
Hiroaki Harada   Aisan   Bridgestone - Anchor
Eiya Hashimoto      Bridgestone - Anchor
Kazushige Kuboki   Nippo - Vini Fantini   Bridgestone - Anchor
Keitaro Sawada      Bridgestone - Anchor
Joshua Beikoff      Brisbane
Jonathan Butler      Brisbane
David Edwards      Brisbane
Jonathon Noble      Brisbane
Oliver Smith      Brisbane
Ryan Thomas   Oliver`s Real Food   Brisbane
Oliver Martin      Brisbane [?]
Thomas Robinson   NSW Institute Of Sport   Brisbane [?]
Michael Vink   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC   Brisbane [?]
Calan White   Junior   Brisbane [?]
Nicholas Yallouris      Brisbane [?]
Oscar Cabedo Carda      Burgos - BH
Jesus Ezquerra Muela   Sporting - Tavira   Burgos - BH
Adrian Gonzalez Velasco   Euskadi - Murias   Burgos - BH
Silvio Herklotz   Bora - Hansgrohe   Burgos - BH
Victor Langellotti   UC Monaco   Burgos - BH
Matvey Mamykin   Katusha - Alpecin   Burgos - BH
Jose Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes   Bora - Hansgrohe   Burgos - BH
Diego Rubio Hernandez   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Burgos - BH
Nicolas Sessler   Israel Cycling Academy   Burgos - BH
Jordi Simon Casulleras   Soul Brasil   Burgos - BH
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle   LottoNL - Jumbo   Burgos - BH [?]
Julen Amezqueta Moreno   Wilier - Selle Italia   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Danilo Celano   Amore e Vita - Selle SMP   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA August
Alvaro Cuadros Morata      Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Mauricio Moreira Guarino      Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Cristian Rodriguez Martin   Wilier - Selle Italia   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Joaquim Ricardo Soares Silva   W52 - FC Porto   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez   Coldeportes - Zenu   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Yannis Yssaad   Armee De Terre   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis      Caja Rural - Seguros RGA [t] August
Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez      Caja Rural - Seguros RGA [t] August
Manuel Sola Arjona      Caja Rural - Seguros RGA [t] August
Leonel Palma Dajui      Canel`s - Specialized
Ignacio Jesus Prado Juarez   SEP San Juan   Canel`s - Specialized
Roman Daniel Villalobos Solis   LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack   Canel`s - Specialized
Cyrus Monk   Drapac - Pat`s Veg   Cannondale - Drapac [t] August
Charles Page   Junior   Canyon - Eisberg
Alex Paton   Madison - Genesis   Canyon - Eisberg
Louis Rose-Davies   Junior   Canyon - Eisberg
Andrew Tennant   Wiggins   Canyon - Eisberg
Theo Delacroix   Junior   CC Etupes
Guillaume Gauthier      CC Etupes
Paul Lefaure   Junior   CC Etupes
Sofiane Mérignat      CC Etupes
Vojtech Sedlacek   Junior   CC Etupes
Alex Aze   Junior   CC Nogent sur Oise
Adrien Carpentier      CC Nogent sur Oise
Maxime Gressier   Sunweb Development   CC Nogent sur Oise
Rémi Huens   Junior   CC Nogent sur Oise
Antoine Leplingard      CC Nogent sur Oise
Theo Nonnez   Junior   CC Nogent sur Oise
Daragh O`Mahony      CC Nogent sur Oise
Ryan Reilly      CC Nogent sur Oise
Sean Bennett   Jelly Belly - Maxxis   CCB Foundation - Sicleri
Wyatt Goral      CCB Foundation - Sicleri
Brendan McCormack      CCB Foundation - Sicleri
Gabriel Mendez   Junior   CCB Foundation - Sicleri
Jonathan Sandoval Ulloa      CCB Foundation - Sicleri
Conor Schunk   Junior   CCB Foundation - Sicleri
Thomas Humphreys      CCB Velotooler [t] August
Amaro Manuel Reposo Antunes   W52 - FC Porto   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
Pawel Bernas   Domin Sport   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
Pawel Cieslik   Elkov - Author   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
Pawel Franczak   Hurom   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
Kamil Gradek   ONE   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
Marko Kump   UAE Emirates   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
Szymon Sajnok   Attaque - Gusto   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
Jérémy Montauban   Junior   Chambery CF
Reto Müller   BMC Development   Chambery CF
Simon Verger      Chambery CF [?]
Dieter Bouvry   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice   Cibel - Cebon
Roy Jans   WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect   Cibel - Cebon
Cedric Raymackers   Differdange - Losch   Cibel - Cebon
Timothy Stevens   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice   Cibel - Cebon
Lennert Teugels   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Cibel - Cebon
Tomas Jakoubek   Junior   CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
Karol Kuba   Junior   CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
Vojtech Modlitba   AC Sparta Praha   CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
Jesus Herrada Lopez   Movistar   Cofidis
Jose Herrada Lopez   Movistar   Cofidis
Bert Van Lerberghe   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise   Cofidis
Fernando Barcelo Aragon   Fundacion Euskadi   Cofidis [t] August
Victor Lafay      Cofidis [t] August
Tanguy Turgis   BMC Development   Cofidis [t] August
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar      Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo
Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal   GW - Shimano   Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo
Diego Andres Camargo Pineda      Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo
Diego Alejandro Jaramillo Velez   Junior   Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo
Julius Johansen   Junior   ColoQuick - Cult
Mathias Larsen   Junior   ColoQuick - Cult
Frederik Rodenberg Madsen   Giant - Castelli   ColoQuick - Cult
Steffen Munk Christiansen   BHS - Almeborg Bornholm   ColoQuick - Cult
Johan Price-Pejtersen   Junior   ColoQuick - Cult
Alexander Salby   BHS - Almeborg Bornholm   ColoQuick - Cult
Emil Nygaard Vinjebo   Giant - Castelli   ColoQuick - Cult
Casper Von Folsach   Giant - Castelli   ColoQuick - Cult
Andrea Bagioli   Junior   Colpack
Davide Botta      Colpack
Filippo Calderaro   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior   Colpack
Riccardo Lucca   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior   Colpack
Giulio Masotto   Junior   Colpack
Felix James Meo      Colpack
Michael Minali   Junior   Colpack
Davide Plebani      Colpack
Filippo Rocchetti   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior   Colpack
Francesco Romano   UAE Emirates   Colpack
Andrea Toniatti   Bahrain - Merida   Colpack
Kristian Aasvold   Sparebanken Sør   Coop
Jon-Anders Bekken   FixIT.no   Coop
Louis Bendixen   ColoQuick - Cult   Coop
Fredrik Ludvigsson   Christina Jewelry - Kuma   Coop
Trond HÃ¥kon Trondsen   Sparebanken Sør   Coop
Olav Hjemsaeter   Junior   Coop [?]
Ben Turner   Junior   Corendon - Circus
Toon Vandebosch   Junior   Corendon - Circus
Ian Baun      Cyclus
Winston David      Cyclus
Corey Davis   Support Clean - Sea Sucker   Cyclus
Franklin Deese      Cyclus
Oliver Flautt   Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project   Cyclus
Michael Gearren II      Cyclus
Andrew Giniat      Cyclus
Ricky Randall      Cyclus
Benjamin Renkema      Cyclus
Julian Braun   Lotto - Kern Haus   Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
Marc Clauss   Hermann   Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
Florian Gindhart   Hermann   Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
Christopher Heider      Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
John Mandrysch   Leopard   Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
Joshua Stritzinger   Lotto - Kern Haus   Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
Colin Heiderscheid      Dauner D&DQ - Akkon [?]
Nico Brenner      Dauner D&DQ - Akkon [t] August
Sven Thurau      Dauner D&DQ - Akkon [t] August
Davide Bauce   Junior   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Fabrizio Capodicasa      Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Marco Cecchini      Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Nikolas Huber      Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Francesco Pirro   Junior   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Ettore Pozza   Junior   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Francesco Zandri      Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Lucas De Rossi      Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Iuri Filosi   Nippo - Vini Fantini   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Alexis Guerin      Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Brenton Jones   JLT - Condor   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz   Quick Step Floors   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Jeremy Leveau   Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Nikolay Mihaylov   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Javier Moreno Bazan   Bahrain - Merida   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Julien Trarieux      Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Jonathan Couanon      Delko - Marseille Provence KTM [t] August
Benjamin Dyball   St. George   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM [t] August
Emils Liepins   Rietumu Banka - Riga   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM [t] August
Eamon Lucas Franck      Delta Rotterdam
Vincent Hoppezak   Junior   Delta Rotterdam
Adriaan Janssen   LottoNL - Jumbo   Delta Rotterdam
Gijs Meijer   Monkey Town   Delta Rotterdam
Justin Timmermans   Baby Dump   Delta Rotterdam
Marijn Van Den Berg   Junior   Delta Rotterdam
Cameron Beard   CCB Velotooler   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Robin Blummel   Junior   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Pavel Chursin      Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Timo De Jong   Junior   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Jacob Eriksson   Junior   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Guillem Garcia Saubi   Junior   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Stepan Grigoryan      Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Alex Molenaar   Junior   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Lars Oreel   Junior   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Oscar Van Wijk      Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Camden Vodicka   Junior   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Shahin Homay Aghdam      DFT
Aziz Alizadeh      DFT
Mehdi Bahari      DFT
Gholamreza Cheraghi      DFT
Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri   Tabriz Shahrdari   DFT
Morteza Jafar Zadeh      DFT
Mohammadreza Mohammadiha      DFT
Ali Nemati Khiavi      DFT
Sina Nemati Khiavi      DFT
Mohammad Pouresmaeil      DFT
Raphael Kockelmann   Junior   Differdange - Losch
Olivier Pardini   WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect   Differdange - Losch
Rick Stemper   Junior   Differdange - Losch
Kevin Verwaest   Tarteletto - Isorex   Differdange - Losch
Laurin Winter   Heizomat   Differdange - Losch
Scott Davies   Wiggins   Dimension Data
Louis Meintjes   UAE Emirates   Dimension Data
Tom-Jelte Slagter   Cannondale - Drapac   Dimension Data
Julien Vermote   Quick Step Floors   Dimension Data
Ollie Jones      Dimension Data - Qhubeka
Morne Van Niekerk      Dimension Data - Qhubeka [t] August
Nicholas Dlamini   Dimension Data - Qhubeka   Dimension Data [t] August
Metkel Teweldeberhan Eyob   Dimension Data - Qhubeka   Dimension Data [t] August
Amanuel Egerzeigzaarkha Gebreigzahbier   Dimension Data - Qhubeka   Dimension Data [t] August
Jerome Cousin   Cofidis   Direct Energie
Damien Gaudin   Armee De Terre   Direct Energie
Axel Journiaux   Vendee U   Direct Energie
Simon Sellier   Vendee U   Direct Energie
Rein Taaramäe   Katusha - Alpecin   Direct Energie
Mathieu Burgaudeau   Vendee U   Direct Energie [t] August
Florian Maitre   Vendee U   Direct Energie [t] August
Clement Orceau   Vendee U   Direct Energie [t] August
Paul Bara      Dragopaint - NaturaBlue
Gregory Careme   Junior   Dragopaint - NaturaBlue
Maxime De Maglie      Dragopaint - NaturaBlue
Laurent Donnay      Dragopaint - NaturaBlue
Jean-Michel Duchemin      Dragopaint - NaturaBlue
Justin Haubruge   Junior   Dragopaint - NaturaBlue
Robin Haubruge   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon   Dragopaint - NaturaBlue
Islem Kadri   Sovac   Dragopaint - NaturaBlue
Julien Kaise   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon   Dragopaint - NaturaBlue
Zineddine Karar      Dragopaint - NaturaBlue
Salim Keddah      Dragopaint - NaturaBlue
Gregory La Rose      Dragopaint - NaturaBlue
Quentin Lesongeur   Junior   Dragopaint - NaturaBlue
Hichem Mokhtari   Sovac   Dragopaint - NaturaBlue
Fréderic Nicolaes      Dragopaint - NaturaBlue
Sascha Bondarenko-Edwards      Drapac EF - Cannondale
Patrick Burt      Drapac EF - Cannondale
Liam Magennis   NSW Institute Of Sport   Drapac EF - Cannondale
Cyrus Monk   Cannondale - Drapac   Drapac EF - Cannondale
Alexander Smyth   NSW Institute Of Sport   Drapac EF - Cannondale
Marek Canecky   Amplatz - BMC   Dukla Banska Bystrica
Matus Melis   Junior   Dukla Banska Bystrica
Filip Taragel      Dukla Banska Bystrica
Jakub Varhanovsky   Junior   Dukla Banska Bystrica
Milan Kabrhel   Junior   Dukla Praha
Jan Rozehnal   Junior   Dukla Praha
Martin Spudel      Dukla Praha
Matej Stibinger      Dukla Praha
Dusan Vavrek   Junior   Dukla Praha
Francesco Bettini      D`Amico - Utensilnord
Edoardo Corridori      D`Amico - Utensilnord
Emanuele Di Giovanni      D`Amico - Utensilnord
Emanuele Onesti   Hoppla - Petroli Firenze - Tinkoff   D`Amico - Utensilnord
Franco Orocito   Junior   D`Amico - Utensilnord
Matti Breschel   Astana   EF Education First - Drapac
Julian Cardona Tabares   Medellin - Inder   EF Education First - Drapac
Mitchell Docker   Orica - Scott   EF Education First - Drapac
Kim Magnusson   Tre Berg - Bianchi   EF Education First - Drapac
Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda   Wilier - Selle Italia   EF Education First - Drapac
Daniel McLay   Fortuneo - Vital Concept   EF Education First - Drapac
Sacha Modolo   UAE Emirates   EF Education First - Drapac
Daniel Moreno Fernandez   Movistar   EF Education First - Drapac
Logan Owen   Axeon - Hagens Berman   EF Education First - Drapac
David Arroyo Duran   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Efapel
Marcos Jurado Rodriguez   Burgos - BH   Efapel
Pedro Miguel Moreira Paulinho   Louletano - Hospital de Loule   Efapel
Louis Blouwe   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Jordy Bouts   Prorace   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Cérial Desal   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Antoine Loy   Ago - Aquaservice   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Kjell Van Driessche      EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Mauri Vansevenant   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Thomas Vansteelandt   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Jordan Cheyne   Jelly Belly - Maxxis   Elevate - KHS
Kevin Girkins      Elevate - KHS
Scott Law   Cylance   Elevate - KHS
George Simpson      Elevate - KHS
Sam Bassetti      Elevate - KHS [?]
Jan Barta   Bora - Hansgrohe   Elkov - Author
Piotr Konwa      Elkov - Author
Jakub Otruba   SKC Tufo - Prostejov   Elkov - Author
Jan Rajchart      Elkov - Author
Matej Zahalka   SKC Tufo - Prostejov   Elkov - Author
Edwin Leandro Arango Carvajal      EPM
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez      EPM
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon   Coldeportes - Zenu   EPM
Angel Alexander Gil Sanchez   Movistar America   EPM
Luis Miguel Martinez Gomez      EPM
Daniel Munoz Giraldo      EPM
Camilo Andres Gomez Archila   Bicicletas Strongman   EPM [?]
Sandro Checa Poma      Equipo Bolivia August
Kevin Cant   Beobank - Corendon   ERA
Timo Kielich   Junior   ERA
Iker Azkarate Ramirez      Euskadi
Egoitz Fernandez Ayarzaguena   Ukyo   Euskadi
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa   Kinan   Euskadi
Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza   Bahrain - Merida   Euskadi
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta   Euskadi - Murias   Euskadi
Jon Aberasturi Izaga   Ukyo   Euskadi - Murias
Mikel Aristi Gardoki   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM   Euskadi - Murias
Fernando Barcelo Aragon   Cofidis   Euskadi - Murias
Julien Loubet   Armee De Terre   Euskadi - Murias
Eduard Prades Reverte   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Euskadi - Murias
Sergio Rodriguez Reche   Fundacion Euskadi   Euskadi - Murias
Hector Saez Benito   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Euskadi - Murias
Sergio Samitier Samitier      Euskadi - Murias
Enrique Sanz Unzue   Raleigh - GAC   Euskadi - Murias
Cyril Barthe   Fundacion Euskadi   Euskadi - Murias [t] August
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta      Euskadi - Murias [t] August
Bruno Armirail      FDJ [t] August
Valentin Madouas   UC Nantes - Atlantique   FDJ [t] August
Romain Seigle   CC Etupes   FDJ [t] August
Filippo Fortin   Tirol   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
Florian Kierner   Junior   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
Matthias Krizek   Tirol   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
Jon-Anders Bekken      FixIT.no [t] August
Warren Barguil   Sunweb   Fortuneo - Oscaro
Michael Carbel Svendgaard   Veloconcept   Fortuneo - Oscaro
Romain Le Roux   Armee De Terre   Fortuneo - Oscaro
Sindre Skjøstad Lunke   Sunweb   Fortuneo - Oscaro
Jérémy Maison   FDJ   Fortuneo - Oscaro
Amael Moinard   BMC   Fortuneo - Oscaro
Clement Russo   AG2R - La Mondiale   Fortuneo - Oscaro
Bram Welten   BMC   Fortuneo - Oscaro
Thibault Guernalec      Fortuneo - Vital Concept [t] August
Kenny Molly   Ago - Aquaservice   Fortuneo - Vital Concept [t] August
Alan Riou      Fortuneo - Vital Concept [t] August
Cai Xin   Junior   Gansu Bank
Sergei Shilov   Lokosphinx   Gazprom - RusVelo
Alexander Vlasov      Gazprom - RusVelo
Nicolay Cherkasov      Gazprom - RusVelo [t] August
Evgeny Kobernyak      Gazprom - RusVelo [t] August
Stepan Kurianov      Gazprom - RusVelo [t] August
Simon Redmers   Heizomat   Gesundshop24.com
Kim Kookhyun   Junior   Geumsan Insam - Cello
Kim Yongkyun   Junior   Geumsan Insam - Cello
Kim Yoobin   Junior   Geumsan Insam - Cello
Lee Sunghyun      Geumsan Insam - Cello
Son Jeyong      Geumsan Insam - Cello
Jiabao Li      Giant
Li Jinsong      Giant
Manduo Liu      Giant
Xu Zhaoliang      Giant August
Zhi Tianxiang   Junior   Giant
Antoine Duchesne   Direct Energie   Groupama - FDJ
Georg Preidler   Sunweb   Groupama - FDJ
Ramon Sinkeldam   Sunweb   Groupama - FDJ
Benjamin Thomas   Armee De Terre   Groupama - FDJ
Majid Asgharibehrouz      Gun Ay Tabriz
Esmaeil Bagheri      Gun Ay Tabriz
Mohammad Hashemi      Gun Ay Tabriz
Farhad Mokhtari Memar      Gun Ay Tabriz
Sajjad Paydar Shirvanehdeh      Gun Ay Tabriz
Karim Pourgholi Belvirdi      Gun Ay Tabriz
Tohid Sahraei Bonab      Gun Ay Tabriz
Mirarash Sajedi      Gun Ay Tabriz
Sergio Andres Martinez Rueda      GW - Shimano
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente   Boyaca es para Vivirla   GW - Shimano
Carlos Mario Ramirez Botero   Movistar America   GW - Shimano
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez   Arroz Sonora - Dimonex   GW - Shimano
Cristian Talero Reyes   Movistar America   GW - Shimano
Christian Leandro Tamayo Saavedra      GW - Shimano
Luke Mudgway      H&R Block
Vivien Rindisbacher   Junior   H&R Block
Jayson Valade      H&R Block
Joao Pedro Goncalves Almeida   Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896   Hagens Berman - Axeon
Mikkel Bjerg   Giant - Castelli   Hagens Berman - Axeon
Cole Davis   Junior   Hagens Berman - Axeon
Ezekiel Mostov   Aevolo   Hagens Berman - Axeon
Jasper Philipsen   BMC Development   Hagens Berman - Axeon
Thomas Revard   CCB Velotooler   Hagens Berman - Axeon
Maikel Zijlaard   Junior   Hagens Berman - Axeon
Juan Jose Carrero Acosta      Hainan - Jilun [t] August
Steven Manuel Cuesta      Hainan - Jilun [t] August
Juri Hollmann   Junior   Heizomat - Rad-Net.de
Leon Rohde   Sunweb   Heizomat - Rad-Net.de
Pascal Treubel   Heizomat   Heizomat - Rad-Net.de
Gui Tengda      Hengxiang
Lyu Xianjing      Hengxiang
Andris Vosekalns   Rietumu Banka - Riga   Hengxiang
Arne Egner      Hermann
Christopher Hatz   Lotto - Kern Haus   Hermann
Christian Mager   Hrinkow Advarics   Hermann
Lai Chun Kin      HKSI
Russell Downing   JLT - Condor   Holdsworth
Seid Lizde   UAE Emirates   Holdsworth
Leon Mazzone      Holdsworth
Tom Mazzone      Holdsworth
Bryan McCrystal      Holdsworth
Conn McDunphy   Raleigh - GAC   Holdsworth
Sean McKenna   AN Post - Chainreaction   Holdsworth
Damien Shaw   AN Post - Chainreaction   Holdsworth
Björn Thurau   Kuwait - Cartucho.es   Holdsworth
Dermot Trulock      Holdsworth
Jake Womersley      Holdsworth
Mattia Viel   Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896   Holdsworth [?]
Nicolai Brøchner Nielsen   Riwal Platform   Holowesko - Citadel
Evan Bybee      Holowesko - Citadel
Andrew Dahlheim      Holowesko - Citadel
Bryan Steven Gomez Penaloza      Holowesko - Citadel
Grant Koontz      Holowesko - Citadel
Fabian Lienhard   Vorarlberg   Holowesko - Citadel
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara   EPM   Holowesko - Citadel
Morgan Schmitt      Holowesko - Citadel
Kamiel Bonneu   Junior   Home Solutions - Anmapa
Mauro Capelle      Home Solutions - Anmapa
Robbe Debuyck   Lotto - Soudal U23   Home Solutions - Anmapa
Raoul Decraene   Junior   Home Solutions - Anmapa
Trystan Fivé   Junior   Home Solutions - Anmapa
Greg Luyssen   Junior   Home Solutions - Anmapa
Louis Moreels      Home Solutions - Anmapa
Tibo Nevens      Home Solutions - Anmapa
Brent Van De Kerkhove   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice   Home Solutions - Anmapa
Angelo Van Den Bossche      Home Solutions - Anmapa
Jordi Van Dingenen   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice   Home Solutions - Anmapa
Boris Van Renterghem   Prorace   Home Solutions - Anmapa
Gauthier Vandevyvere      Home Solutions - Anmapa
Matthias Vandewalle   Tarteletto - Isorex   Home Solutions - Anmapa
Marcel Achermann      Hörmann
Jerome Hug      Hörmann
Noah Köppel      Hörmann
Matthias Studer   Exploit - Goomah   Hörmann
Niklas Temperli      Hörmann
Kilian Evenot      HP-BTP - Auber 93 [t] August
Nicolas Prod`homme      HP-BTP - Auber 93 [t] August
Markus Freiberger   Tirol   Hrinkow Advarics
Timon Loderer   WSA - Greenlife   Hrinkow Advarics
Jonas Rapp   Heizomat   Hrinkow Advarics
Sebastian Schönberger   Tirol   Hrinkow Advarics
Andrzej Bartkiewicz   Wibatech - 7R Fuji   Hurom
Jakub Kaczmarek   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Hurom
Dawid Kloc      Hurom
Mateusz Manowski   Junior   Hurom
Damian Slawek      Hurom [t] August
Giacomo Ballabio   Exploit - Goomah   IAM - Excelsior
Matteo Bellia   Exploit - Goomah   IAM - Excelsior
Antoine Debons      IAM - Excelsior
Jérémy Girardon      IAM - Excelsior
Quentin Guex   Exploit - Goomah   IAM - Excelsior
Bastian Kuratli      IAM - Excelsior
Gino Mäder      IAM - Excelsior
Scott Quincey   Junior   IAM - Excelsior
Anthony Rappo   Roth - Akros   IAM - Excelsior
Martin Schäppi   BMC Development   IAM - Excelsior
Joab Schneiter   Exploit - Goomah   IAM - Excelsior
Cyrille Thièry      IAM - Excelsior
Connor Brown   Elevate - KHS   Illuminate
Jorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides      Illuminate
Rob Evans      Illuminate
Martin Laas   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM   Illuminate [?]
Jose Alfredo Aguirre Infante   Canel`s - Specialized   Inteja - MMR
Francisco Mancebo Perez   Hangar 15   Inteja - MMR
Ken-Levi Eikeland   FixIT.no   InterPro - Stradelli
Jokin Etxabe Leturia   Aevolo   InterPro - Stradelli
Yukinori Hishinuma   Ukyo   InterPro - Stradelli
Jonas Hjorth      InterPro - Stradelli
Yuki Ishinara      InterPro - Stradelli
Koki Mituda      InterPro - Stradelli
Jayson Rousseau      InterPro - Stradelli
Koki Shinoda      InterPro - Stradelli
Daniel Whitehouse   CCN   InterPro - Stradelli
Edwin Avila Vanegas   Illuminate   Israel Cycling Academy
Nathan Earle   Ukyo   Israel Cycling Academy
Sondre Holst Enger   AG2R - La Mondiale   Israel Cycling Academy
Awit Gebremedhin      Israel Cycling Academy
Omer Goldstein      Israel Cycling Academy
Ben Hermans   BMC   Israel Cycling Academy
August Jensen   Coop   Israel Cycling Academy
Ruben Plaza Molina   Orica - Scott   Israel Cycling Academy
Kristian Sbaragli   Dimension Data   Israel Cycling Academy
Itmar Einhorn      Israel Cycling Academy [t] August
Guy Niv      Israel Cycling Academy [t] August
Nicolas Sessler      Israel Cycling Academy [t] August
Andreas Keuser   Kuwait - Cartucho.es   Java - Partizan
Mehdi Tigrine   Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project   Java - Partizan
Dusan Veselinovic   Junior   Java - Partizan
Jack Burke   Aevolo   Jelly Belly - Maxxis
Rene Guillermo Corella Braun   Start Vaxes   Jelly Belly - Maxxis
Steve Fisher   Hangar 15   Jelly Belly - Maxxis
Matteo Jorgenson   Junior   Jelly Belly - Maxxis
Curtis White   Rally   Jelly Belly - Maxxis
Wilmer Bravo Isaga      JHS Aves - Intac. Tachira
Emilio Cespedes      JHS Aves - Intac. Tachira
Alexander Gomez      JHS Aves - Intac. Tachira
Yorman Fuentes      JHS Aves - Intac. Tachira [?]
Germain Burton      JLT - Condor
Thomas Stewart   ONE   JLT - Condor
Oliver Wood   Wiggins   JLT - Condor
Aksel Fischer Aasheim      Joker - Icopal
Herman Dahl   Sparebanken Sør   Joker - Icopal
Henrik Evensen   SEG Racing Academy   Joker - Icopal
Fridtjof RøinÃ¥s   Sparebanken Sør   Joker - Icopal
Andreas Vangstad   Sparebanken Sør   Joker - Icopal
Ian Boswell   Sky   Katusha - Alpecin
Steff Cras   BMC Development   Katusha - Alpecin
Alex Dowsett   Movistar   Katusha - Alpecin
Matteo Fabbro      Katusha - Alpecin
Nathan Haas   Dimension Data   Katusha - Alpecin
Marcel Kittel   Quick Step Floors   Katusha - Alpecin
Willie Smit      Katusha - Alpecin
Piotr Havik      Katusha - Alpecin [t] August
Yudai Arashiro   Bridgestone - Anchor   Kinan
Salvador Guardiola Tora   Ukyo   Kinan
Masaki Yamamoto      Kinan
Jorge Luis Abreu Soler      Kino Tachira
Fraiver Matheus      Kino Tachira
Luis Guillermo Mora Ramirez      Kino Tachira
Balasz Bertalan   Mugen Race - Veloki - Szuper Beton   Kobanya
Balasz Czeh      Kobanya
Zsolt Istlstekker      Kobanya
Attila Laszlo      Kobanya
Zoltan Lengyel   Mugen Race - Veloki - Szuper Beton   Kobanya
Bence Loki   Mugen Race - Veloki - Szuper Beton   Kobanya
Daniel Moricz   Mugen Race - Veloki - Szuper Beton   Kobanya
Bjørnar Vevatne Øverland   FixIT.no   Kobanya
Erik Vevatne Øverland      Kobanya
Ji Minhyeok   Junior   Korail
Kang Taewoo   Seoul Cycling   Korail
Kim Jonghyuk   Junior   KSPO - Bianchi Asia
Lee Yongchan   Junior   KSPO - Bianchi Asia
Antonio Gomez      Kuwait - Cartucho.es [t] August
Nuno Alexandre Ferreira Almeida   Louletano - Hospital de Loule   LA Aluminios
Rafael Jose Henriques Apolinario      LA Aluminios
Joao Fernandes      LA Aluminios
Julio Renato Silva Goncalves      LA Aluminios
Fabio Ruben Rafael Leaca      LA Aluminios
Joao Leal      LA Aluminios
Fabio Andrade Mansilhas      LA Aluminios
Fabio Marcelo Pinto Oliveira      LA Aluminios
David Barbosa Ribeiro      LA Aluminios
Paulo Renato Pereira Silva      LA Aluminios
Konrad Geßner   RadNet - Rose   Leopard
Filip Maciejuk   Junior   Leopard
Mario Spengler   BMC Development   Leopard
Joao Carneiro   Junior   Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Andre Rodrigues Carvalho      Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Fabio Costa   Junior   Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Joao Traila Dinis   Junior   Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Venceslau Sousa Fernandes      Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Gaspar Filipe Cardoso Goncalves      Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Pedro Jose Ramos Lopes   Junior   Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Pedro Lopes Goncalves   Junior   Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Rafael Neto Lourenco      Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Cesar Alexandre Feitera Martingil      Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Luis Pereira      Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Felipe Jose Parente Rocha      Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Pavel Cizelj   Junior   Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum
Blaz Debevec   Junior   Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum
Benjamin Hill   Attaque - Gusto   Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum
Huang Wen Chung   Attaque - Gusto   Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum
Torataro Nishi   InterPro Cycling Academy   Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum
Viktor Potocki   Junior   Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum
Leo Appelt   BMC Development   LKT - Brandenburg
Jonas Bokeloh   AN Post - Chainreaction   LKT - Brandenburg
Jan Dieteren   Leopard   LKT - Brandenburg
Paul Taebling   Junior   LKT - Brandenburg
Kirill Sveshnikov   Gazprom - RusVelo   Lokosphinx
Daniel Abreu Soler      Loteria del Tachira
Jimmi Briceno Castro      Loteria del Tachira
Nelson David Camargo Mendoza      Loteria del Tachira
Yonathan Jesus Salinas Duque   Kino Tachira   Loteria del Tachira
Pedro Sequera      Loteria del Tachira
Freddy Vargas Castellanos      Loteria del Tachira
Gabriel Mendoza      Loteria del Tachira [?]
Robert Kessler   LKT - Brandenburg   Lotto - Kern Haus
Dorian Lübbers   Heizomat   Lotto - Kern Haus
Florian Nowak   Hermann   Lotto - Kern Haus
Marc Dörrie      Lotto - Kern Haus [t] August
Simon Laib   Hermann   Lotto - Kern Haus [t] August
Victor Campenaerts   LottoNL - Jumbo   Lotto - Soudal
Jens Keukeleire   Orica - Scott   Lotto - Soudal
Bjorg Lambrecht   Lotto - Soudal U23   Lotto - Soudal
Lawrence Naesen   WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect   Lotto - Soudal
Loran Cassaert   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Alex Colman      Lotto - Soudal U23
Stijn Daemen   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Kobe Goossens   Marlux - Napoleon Games   Lotto - Soudal U23
Sebastien Grignard   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Rune Herregodts      Lotto - Soudal U23
Arne Marit   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Julian Mertens   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek   Lotto - Soudal U23
Maxim Van Gils   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Ward Van Hoof   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Aaron Van Poucke   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek   Lotto - Soudal U23
Jacob Vaughan   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Senne Leysen   Lotto - Soudal U23   Lotto - Soudal [t] August
Emiel Planckaert   Lotto - Soudal U23   Lotto - Soudal [t] August
Mathias Van Gompel   Lotto - Soudal U23   Lotto - Soudal [t] August
Pascal Eenkhoorn   BMC Development   LottoNL - Jumbo
Sepp Kuss   Rally   LottoNL - Jumbo
Neilson Powless   Axeon - Hagens Berman   LottoNL - Jumbo
Danny Van Poppel   Sky   LottoNL - Jumbo
Adriaan Janssen   SEG Racing Academy   LottoNL - Jumbo [t] August
Kim Euro   Junior   LX
Park Sanghoon   Seoul Cycling   LX
George Atkins   Bike Channel - Canyon   Madison - Genesis
Michael Cuming      Madison - Genesis
Isaac Mundy      Madison - Genesis
George Pym      Madison - Genesis
Neil Van Der Ploeg   IsoWhey - SwissWellness   Madison - Genesis
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo   EPM   Manzana - Postobon
Jordan Arley Parra Arias   EPM   Manzana - Postobon
Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez      Manzana - Postobon [t] August
Ever Alexander Rivera Guerrero      Manzana - Postobon [t] August
Cristian Stiven Ruiz Pelaez      Manzana - Postobon [t] August
Arno Debeir   Junior   Marlux - Bingoal
Angelo De Clercq      Marlux - Napoleon Games August
Abdulhadi Alajmi   Kuwait - Cartucho.es   Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
Saied Jafer Alali   VIB Bikes   Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
Salem Ali Muslem Ali   Kuwait - Cartucho.es   Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
Anas Alkandari      Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
Khaled Alkhalaifah   Kuwait - Cartucho.es   Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
Jarrah Almutairi   Memil   Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
Salman Hasan Alsaffar   Kuwait - Cartucho.es   Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
Oskar Malasetxeberria Ibaibarriaga      Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project [t] August
Cameron Layton      McDonalds - Downunder
Kane Richards      McDonalds - Downunder
Jonathan Caicedo Cepeda   Bicicletas Strongman   Medellin
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez   GW - Shimano   Medellin
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona   Bicicletas Strongman   Medellin
Roy Eefting   Vlasman   Memil
Joni Kanerva      Memil August
Robert Orr   Brother DriverPlan NRG   Memil August
Antti Sizko   CCB Velotooler   Memil
Jacob Tipper   Brother DriverPlan NRG   Memil
Samuel Volkers   CCN   Memil
Kristijan Budimir   Junior   Meridiana - Kamen
Lorenzo Marenzi      Meridiana - Kamen
Ivan Vojskovic      Meridiana - Kamen
Antonio Pugliese      Meridiana - Kamen [?]
Arvid De Kleijn   Baby Dump   Metec - TKH
Jasper De Laat   Wanty - Groupe Gobert   Metec - TKH
David Dekker      Metec - TKH
Danny Van Der Tuuk   Junior   Metec - TKH
Wout Van Elzakker      Metec - TKH [t] August
Branislau Samoilau   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Minsk
Nikolay Shumou   Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed   Minsk
Vasili Strokau      Minsk
Yauheni Akhramenka      Minsk [t] August
Kanstantin Bialiauski      Minsk [t] August
Jack Bauer   Quick Step Floors   Mitchelton - Scott
Lucas Hamilton   Mitchelton - Scott   Mitchelton - Scott
Cameron Meyer      Mitchelton - Scott September
Cameron Meyer   Mitchelton - Scott   Mitchelton - Scott
Mikel Nieve Iturralde   Sky   Mitchelton - Scott
Matteo Trentin   Quick Step Floors   Mitchelton - Scott
Brayan Chaves Rubio      Mitchelton - Scott U23
Jacob Hennessy      Mitchelton - Scott U23
Callum Scotson   BMC Development   Mitchelton - Scott U23
Alistair Donohoe   Attaque - Gusto   Mobius - Bridgelane
Brad Evans   Drapac - Pat`s Veg   Mobius - Bridgelane
Ethan Batt      Mobius - Bridgelane [?]
Connor Browne      Mobius - Bridgelane [?]
Alexander Evans      Mobius - Bridgelane [?]
Carne Groube      Mobius - Bridgelane [?]
Liam Nolan   Junior   Mobius - Bridgelane [?]
Craig Wiggins   Junior   Mobius - Bridgelane [?]
Jordy Buskermolen      Monkey Town
Wim Kleiman      Monkey Town
Barry Markus   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice   Monkey Town October
Martin Pluto      Monkey Town
Peter Schulting   Destil - Jo Piels   Monkey Town
Joey Van Rhee   Destil - Jo Piels   Monkey Town
Andre Looij   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Monkey Town [?]
Antonio Andre Pereira Barbio   Efapel   Mortagua - Miranda
Francisco Joaquim Brito Campos      Mortagua - Miranda
Goncalo Henrique Matos Carvalho      Mortagua - Miranda
Artur Alexandre Conceicao Chaves   Junior   Mortagua - Miranda
Damien Cordeiro Marques      Mortagua - Miranda
Jorge Magalhaes      Mortagua - Miranda
Nuno Serafim Pacheco Meireles   Equipo Bolivia   Mortagua - Miranda
Hugo Rafael Andrade Nunes      Mortagua - Miranda
Joao Pedro Ribeiro Rocha      Mortagua - Miranda
Jose Miguel Teles Sousa   Junior   Mortagua - Miranda
Pedro Gabriel Dias Teixeira   Junior   Mortagua - Miranda
Jaime Castrillo Zapater      Movistar
Mikel Landa Meana   Sky   Movistar
Jaime Roson Garcia   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Movistar
Eduardo Sepulveda   Fortuneo - Vital Concept   Movistar
Rafael Valls Ferri   Lotto - Soudal   Movistar
Giacomo Berlato   Nippo - Vini Fantini   MsTina - Focus
Andrei Cojanu   Junior   MsTina - Focus
Emil Dima      MsTina - Focus
Vlad Nicolae Dobre      MsTina - Focus
Andrei Ionut   Junior   MsTina - Focus
Mattia Marcelli   Wilier - Selle Italia   MsTina - Focus
Nicolas Marini   Nippo - Vini Fantini   MsTina - Focus
Raul Antonio Sinza   Junior   MsTina - Focus
Riccardo Stacchiotti      MsTina - Focus
Pier Paolo De Negri   Nippo - Vini Fantini   MsTina - Focus [?]
Ionut Adrian Sdraila      MsTina - Focus [?]
Emanuel Stan      MsTina - Focus [?]
Federico Zurlo   UAE Emirates   MsTina - Focus [?]
Marco Antonio Arriagada Quinchel      Municipalidad de Pocito
Leandro Franco Cobarrubia      Municipalidad de Pocito
Juan Javier Melivilo   Italomat - Dogo   Municipalidad de Pocito
Andres Camilo Mendoza Ramirez   Vivo - Grupo Oresy   Municipalidad de Pocito
Gonzalo Miranda Figueroa      Municipalidad de Pocito
Sergio Javier Aguirre Maldonado      Municipalidad de Rawson
Kevin Castro Carbajal   Junior   Municipalidad de Rawson
Alejandro Saquilan   Asociacion Civil Mardan   Municipalidad de Rawson
Facundo Matias Cattapan Carrion   Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima   Municipalidad de Rawson [?]
Maximilian Kuen   Tirol   My Bike Stevens
Stefan Mastaller      My Bike Stevens
Elias Tranninger      My Bike Stevens
Takaaki Higuchi   Ukyo   Nasu Blasen
Atsuya Nagayoshi      Nasu Blasen
Yuto Yoshida   InterPro Cycling Academy   Nasu Blasen
Bai Lijun   Giant   Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
Gao Peng      Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
Li Shan      Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
Liu Zhi Chao      Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
Sun Zhengshuai      Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
Wu Nan   Giant   Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
Imerio Cima      Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Sho Hatsuyama   Bridgestone - Anchor   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Simone Ponzi   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Marco Tizza   GM Europa Ovini   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Hayato Yoshida   Matrix - Powertag   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Filippo Zaccanti   Colpack   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Joan Bou Company   Polartec - Fundacion Contador   Nippo - Vini Fantini [t] August
Damiano Cima      Nippo - Vini Fantini [t] August
Hiroki Nishimura   Shimano   Nippo - Vini Fantini [t] August
Lorant Balazsi   Junior   Novak
Csaba Bartha   Tusnad   Novak
Peter Laszlo   Tusnad   Novak
Carol Eduard Novak   Tusnad   Novak
Szabolcs Sebestyen   Tusnad   Novak
Norbert Szabo   Tusnad   Novak
Robert Szilagyi      Novak
Nicolai Tanovitchi      Novak
Emanuel Mini      Novo Nordisk
Sam Brand      Novo Nordisk [t] August
Benjamin Andrews      Oliver`s Real Food
Carsten Chapman      Oliver`s Real Food
Ryan Christensen      Oliver`s Real Food
Callum Pearce      Oliver`s Real Food
Mahdi Heidari      Omidnia Masshad
Morteza Khalilzadeh Alibad      Omidnia Masshad
Navad Kolahi      Omidnia Masshad
Ahmad Noormohammadi Baygi      Omidnia Masshad
Keivan Rakani      Omidnia Masshad
Kamal Razi      Omidnia Masshad
Mahdi Rouzbahaneh      Omidnia Masshad
Seyed Mohammamadmoein Salimi      Omidnia Masshad
Jake Kelly   Wiggins   ONE
Christopher Latham   Wiggins   ONE
Emils Liepins   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM   ONE
Alexander Richardson   Bike Channel - Canyon   ONE
Jacob Scott   AN Post - Chainreaction   ONE
Krzysztof Tracz   Wibatech - 7R Fuji   ONE
Daniel Dina      Pannon
Marton Dina      Pannon
Viktor Filutas   Mugen Race - Veloki - Szuper Beton   Pannon
Botond Hollo      Pannon
Mate Kovacs   Mugen Race - Veloki - Szuper Beton   Pannon
Andras Krivan      Pannon
Gergö Orosz   Junior   Pannon
Zoltan Ruttkay      Pannon
Peter Simon      Pannon
Slowakije Szabo      Pannon
Andras Szatmary      Pannon
Ferenc Szöllösi      Pannon
Attila Valter      Pannon
Mark Zathureczky      Pannon
Daniel Babor   Junior   Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Tomas Barta   Junior   Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Marek Dolnicek   Junior   Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Karel Hnik      Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Karel Tyrpekl   Junior   Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Mykyta Zubenko   ISD - Jorbi   Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Jelle Camps   Junior   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
Johan Jacobs      Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
Seppe Rombouts      Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
Florian Vermeersch   Junior   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
Niko Colonna      Petroli Firenze - Maserati
Yuri Colonna   Wilier - Selle Italia   Petroli Firenze - Maserati
Jalel Duranti      Petroli Firenze - Maserati
Leonardo Fedrigo   Wiggins   Petroli Firenze - Maserati
Lorenzo Fortunato   Bardiani - CSF   Petroli Firenze - Maserati
Giacomo Garaviglia      Petroli Firenze - Maserati
Alessandro Iacchi   Junior   Petroli Firenze - Maserati
Alexander Konychev      Petroli Firenze - Maserati
Moreno Marchetti   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior   Petroli Firenze - Maserati
Alessandro Monaco      Petroli Firenze - Maserati
Matteo Natali      Petroli Firenze - Maserati
Alessio Nunziata      Petroli Firenze - Maserati
Luca Regalli   Junior   Petroli Firenze - Maserati
Cristian Scaroni   Sangemini - MG.Kvis   Petroli Firenze - Maserati
Matus Stocek   Junior   Petroli Firenze - Maserati
Abdalla Ben Youcef   NaturaBlue   Petrolier Algerie
Azzedine Lagab   NaturaBlue   Petrolier Algerie
Ali Khademi      Pishgaman August
Moreza Rezvani Gilkalani      Pishgaman September
M. Amin Shafaghi Yazdi      Pishgaman
Seyed Sajjad Tabatabaei   Junior   Pishgaman
Mohammad Hossein Zare Bidoki   Junior   Pishgaman
Aboulfazi Zarezadehmehrizi      Pishgaman
Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas   Polartec - Fundacion Contador   Polartec - Kometa
Juan Camacho Del Fresno   Polartec - Fundacion Contador   Polartec - Kometa
Isaac Canton Serrano   Polartec - Fundacion Contador   Polartec - Kometa
Patrick Gamper   Tirol   Polartec - Kometa
Michele Gazzoli   Junior   Polartec - Kometa
Awet Habtom   Bike Aid   Polartec - Kometa
Kevin Inkelaar   Lotto - Soudal U23   Polartec - Kometa
Matteo Moschetti   Trek - Segafredo   Polartec - Kometa
Wilson Estiben Pena Molano      Polartec - Kometa
Michel Ries      Polartec - Kometa
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez   Polartec - Fundacion Contador   Polartec - Kometa
Juan Martin Bennasar   Junior   Polartec - Kometa Elite
Sergio Garcia Gonzalez   Junior   Polartec - Kometa Elite
Jose Antonio Garcia Martin      Polartec - Kometa Elite
Carlos Eloy Garcia Pierna   Junior   Polartec - Kometa Elite
Wesley Mol   Junior   Polartec - Kometa Elite
Alejandro Regueiro Perez      Polartec - Kometa Elite
Hugo Sampedro Rodriguez   Junior   Polartec - Kometa Elite
Edouard Beaudoin   Junior   Probaclac - Devinci
Olivier Brisebois   Garneau - Quebecor   Probaclac - Devinci
Felix Dolbec      Probaclac - Devinci
Julien Gagne   Silber   Probaclac - Devinci
Francis Izquierdo Bernier      Probaclac - Devinci
Stephen Keeping      Probaclac - Devinci
Olivier Péloquin      Probaclac - Devinci
Hendrik Pineda      Probaclac - Devinci
Max Rubarth      Probaclac - Devinci
Connor Toppings      Probaclac - Devinci
Jorden De Haes   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   Prorace
Joeri Francen   Junior   Prorace
Jasper Kaesemans   Junior   Prorace
Feddrik Lauwens   Junior   Prorace
Diederik Pemen      Prorace
Jari Vandenbussche      Prorace
Tom Vandermosten   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   Prorace
Fabio Jakobsen   SEG Racing Academy   Quick Step Floors
James Knox   Wiggins   Quick Step Floors
Michael Mørkøv Christensen   Katusha - Alpecin   Quick Step Floors
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez Prado   Axeon - Hagens Berman   Quick Step Floors
Florian Sénéchal   Cofidis   Quick Step Floors
Elia Viviani   Sky   Quick Step Floors
Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui   Coldeportes - Zenu   Quick Step Floors [t] August
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz   AN Post - Chainreaction   Quick Step Floors [t] August
Tim Nuding      Racing Students
Francisco Moreira   Junior   Radio Popular - Boavista
Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Radio Popular - Boavista
Joao Salgado   Junior   Radio Popular - Boavista
Yury Trofimov      Radio Popular - Boavista
Florian Obersteiner   Hermann   RadNet - Rose October
Lukas Ortner   Hermann   RadNet - Rose October
Ryan Anderson   Direct Energie   Rally
Robin Carpenter   Holowesko - Citadel - Hincapie Sportswear   Rally
Nigel Ellsay   Silber   Rally
Tyler Magner   Holowesko - Citadel - Hincapie Sportswear   Rally
Kyle Murphy   Cylance   Rally
Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano   Orgullo Antioqueno   Retired
Ole Andre Austevoll   Coop   Retired
Valentin Baillifard   Roth - Akros   Retired
HÃ¥vard Blikra   Coop   Retired
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno   Sangemini - MG.Kvis   Retired
Andrea Borso   Adria Mobil   Retired
Vegard Breen   Joker - Icopal   Retired
Twan Castelijns   LottoNL - Jumbo   Retired
Alberto Cecchin   Wilier - Selle Italia   Retired
Alberto Contador Velasco   Trek - Segafredo   Retired
Sander Cordeel   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Retired
Berden De Vries   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Retired
Hartthijs De Vries   SEG Racing Academy   Retired
John Kronborg Ebsen   Infinite AIS   Retired
Martin Elmiger   BMC   Retired
Imanol Estevez Salas   Euskadi - Murias   Retired
Craig Evers   7 Eleven - Roadbike   Retired
Tyler Farrar   Dimension Data   Retired
Andrea Fedi   Wilier - Selle Italia   Retired
Raphael Freienstein   Lotto - Kern Haus   Retired
Jonathan Fumeaux   Roth - Akros   Retired
Fredrik Strand Galta   Coop   Retired
Damien Garcia   InterPro Cycling Academy   Retired
Benjamin Giraud   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM   Retired
Marc Goos   Sunweb Development   Retired
Fernando Grijalba Perez   Kuwait - Cartucho.es   Retired
Romain Guillemois   Direct Energie   Retired
Davy Gunst   AN Post - Chainreaction   Retired
Gregory Henderson   United Health Care   Retired
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez   Trek - Segafredo   Retired
Kristian House   ONE   Retired
Thierry Hupond   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM   Retired
Martyn Irvine   Aqua Blue Sport   Retired
Fabrice Jeandesboz   Direct Energie   Retired
Arnold Jeannesson   Fortuneo - Vital Concept   Retired
Takato Kawaguchi   InterPro Cycling Academy   Retired
Dylan Kowalski   Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille   Retired
Philip Lindau   Coop   Retired
Alberto Losada Alguacil   Katusha - Alpecin   Retired
Uri Martins Sandoval   Amore e Vita - Selle SMP   Retired
Alder Martz   Attaque - Gusto   Retired
Javier Mejias Leal   Novo Nordisk   Retired
Danilo Napolitano   Wanty - Groupe Gobert   Retired
Pierrick Naud   Rally   Retired
Lars Petter Nordhaug   Aqua Blue Sport   Retired
Pello Olaberria Arruabarrena   Euskadi - Murias   Retired
Bob Olieslagers   Metec - TKH   Retired July
Davide Pacchiardo   GM Europa Ovini   Retired
Antonio Parrinello   GM Europa Ovini   Retired
Robert Partridge   Bike Channel - Canyon   Retired
Cédric Pineau   FDJ   Retired
Ruben Pols   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise   Retired
Felix Pouilly   Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille   Retired
Stéphane Poulhies   Armee De Terre   Retired
Christophe Prémont   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Retired
Manuel Quinziato   BMC   Retired
Michael Reihs   Veloconcept   Retired
Christophe Riblon   AG2R - La Mondiale   Retired
Jarl Salomein   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise   Retired
Mark Sehested Pedersen   Veloconcept   Retired
Carl Soballa   LKT - Brandenburg   Retired
Thomas Soladay   Rally   Retired
Rui Miguel Barbosa Sousa   Radio Popular - Boavista   Retired
Adrian Aas Stien   Joker - Icopal   Retired
Shinri Suzuki   Utsunomiya - Blitzen   Retired
Andrew Talansky   Cannondale - Drapac   Retired
Albert Timmer   Sunweb   Retired
Paolo Tiralongo   Astana   Retired
Jurgen Van Den Broeck   LottoNL - Jumbo   Retired
Martin Velits   Quick Step Floors   Retired
Nicolas Vereecken   Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille   Retired
Martijn Verschoor   Novo Nordisk   Retired
Frederik Veuchelen   Wanty - Groupe Gobert   Retired
Angel Vicioso Arcos   Katusha - Alpecin   Retired
Thomas Voeckler   Direct Energie   Retired August
Jens Wallays   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise   Retired
Sebastian Wotschke   LKT - Brandenburg   Retired
Aydar Zakarin   Gazprom - RusVelo   Retired April
Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre   Trek - Segafredo   Retired August
Morten Øllegaard   BHS - Almeborg Bornholm   Retired
Peter Haslund   Junior   Riwal CeramicSpeed
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen   Giant - Castelli   Riwal CeramicSpeed
Sebastian Lander   GM Europa Ovini   Riwal CeramicSpeed
Martin Mortensen   ColoQuick - Cult   Riwal CeramicSpeed
Søren Siggaard   BHS - Almeborg Bornholm   Riwal CeramicSpeed
Robbert De Greef   Baby Dump   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Floris Gerts   BMC   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Jan-Willem Van Schip   Delta Rotterdam   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Wouter Wippert   Cannondale - Drapac   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Anthony Rappo      Roth - Akros [t] August
Pierre Barbier   BMC Development   Roubaix Lille Metropole
Tom Dernies   WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect   Roubaix Lille Metropole
Pierre Gouault   HP-BTP - Auber 93   Roubaix Lille Metropole
Pierre Idjouadiene   CC Etupes   Roubaix Lille Metropole
Samuel Leroux   CC Nogent sur Oise   Roubaix Lille Metropole
Jerome Mainard   Armee De Terre   Roubaix Lille Metropole
Thomas Joly   CC Nogent sur Oise   Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille [t] August
Louis Pijourlet      Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille [t] August
Alexei Shnyrko      RTS - Monton
Luca Colnaghi   Junior   Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
Geremia Goffi   Junior   Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
Attilio Viviani   Colpack   Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
Dario Puccioni      Sangemini - MG.Kvis [t] August
Cristian Scaroni      Sangemini - MG.Kvis [t] August
Muhammad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff   Terengganu   Sapura
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman   Terengganu   Sapura
Mario Vogt   Attaque - Gusto   Sapura
Jesse Ewart   7 Eleven - Roadbike   Sapura [?]
Dylan Page   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Sapura [?]
Michel Gießelmann   Junior   Sauerland NRW - Henley & Partners
Johannes Hodapp   Junior   Sauerland NRW - Henley & Partners
Jan Knolle   Junior   Sauerland NRW - Henley & Partners
Per Christian Münstermann   Junior   Sauerland NRW - Henley & Partners
Felix Imbery      Sauerland NRW - Henley & Partners [t] September
Roberto Vukovic      Sauerland NRW - Henley & Partners [t] September
Andre Hagen   Junior   SchnelleStelle - Ur-Krostitzer
Florian Jung      SchnelleStelle - Ur-Krostitzer
Marian Reineck   Junior   SchnelleStelle - Ur-Krostitzer
Thymen Arensman   Junior   SEG Racing Academy
Daan Hoole   Junior   SEG Racing Academy
Georgios Stavrakakis      SEG Racing Academy
Minne Verboom   Junior   SEG Racing Academy
Jordi Meeus      SEG Racing Academy [t] August
Ha Jaemin      Seoul Cycling
Joo Mideum   Junior   Seoul Cycling
Jun Hoonmin   Junior   Seoul Cycling
Seo Yeongho   Junior   Seoul Cycling
Julian Barrientos      SEP San Juan
Daniel Ricardo Diaz   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM   SEP San Juan
Jose Luis Rodriguez Aguilar      SEP San Juan
Essaid Abelouache      Sharjah
Ahmed Jasim Al Ali      Sharjah
Mohamed Al Ali      Sharjah
Ifussian Ahmed Almansoori Jaber      Sharjah
Oleksandr Golovash   Minsk   Sharjah
Mouhssine Lahsaini      Sharjah
Abderrahmane Mansouri      Sharjah
Oussama Mansouri   Sovac   Sharjah
Khalid Mayouf      Sharjah
Saya Kuroeda      Shimano
Takuya Nakata   InterPro Cycling Academy   Shimano
Adam Jamieson   AN Post - Chainreaction   Silber
Travis Samuel   H&R Block   Silber
Graydon Staples   Junior   Silber
Charles-Etienne Chrétien   Junior   Silber [?]
Leonardo Basso      Sky
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   Sky
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas   Movistar   Sky
David De La Cruz Melgarejo   Quick Step Floors   Sky
Kristoffer Halvorsen   Joker - Icopal   Sky
Christopher Lawless   Axeon - Hagens Berman   Sky
Pavel Sivakov   BMC Development   Sky
Dylan Van Baarle   Cannondale - Drapac   Sky
Clement Davy      Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Kevin Perret   UC Nantes - Atlantique   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Baptiste Renault      Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Jason Tesson      Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Luiz Guilherme Morosini Basso   Junior   Soul Brasil
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva      Soul Brasil
Boualem Belmokhtar   Petrolier Algerie   Sovac - Natura4ever
Gaetan Bille   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Sovac - Natura4ever
Mohamed Bouzidi   Sovac   Sovac - Natura4ever
Louis Deguide   Prorace   Sovac - Natura4ever
Florian Deriaux      Sovac - Natura4ever
Laurent Evrard      Sovac - Natura4ever
Alexander Geuens   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice   Sovac - Natura4ever
Abderrahmane Mehdi Hamza   Petrolier Algerie   Sovac - Natura4ever
Ayoub Karrar      Sovac - Natura4ever
Matthias Legley   NaturaBlue   Sovac - Natura4ever
Hamza Mansouri   Junior   Sovac - Natura4ever
Islam Mansouri   Sovac   Sovac - Natura4ever
Davide Rebellin   Kuwait - Cartucho.es   Sovac - Natura4ever
Youcef Reguigui   Dimension Data   Sovac - Natura4ever
Robin Stenuit   Wanty - Groupe Gobert   Sovac - Natura4ever
Robbe Ghys   Lotto - Soudal U23   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Milan Menten   Lotto - Soudal U23   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Emiel Planckaert   Lotto - Soudal   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Mathias Van Gompel   Lotto - Soudal   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Aaron Verwilst   Lotto - Soudal U23   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Jordi Warlop   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Alexander Grigoriev      Sporting - Tavira
Nicola Toffali      Sporting - Tavira
Alvaro Trueba Diego   Efapel   Sporting - Tavira
Guillaume Levarlet   Wanty - Groupe Gobert   St Michel - Auber 93
Flavien Maurelet      St Michel - Auber 93
Yoann Paillot      St Michel - Auber 93
Camille Thominet      St Michel - Auber 93
Benjamin Dyball   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM   St. George
Jordan Louis      St. George September
Bradley Soden      St. George September
Matas Antanavicius   Junior   Staki - Technorama
Artur Ceremisinov   Junior   Staki - Technorama
Tomas Gembeckas      Staki - Technorama
Arnas Pelaitis      Staki - Technorama
Domantas Rimkus   Junior   Staki - Technorama
Paulius Valiukas   Junior   Staki - Technorama
Oscar Bazan Claveles   Junior   Start Gusto
Jake Coward      Start Gusto
Freddy Gonzales Soto      Start Gusto
Andre Alexander Gonzalez Zenteno      Start Gusto
Carlos Montellano      Start Gusto
Simon Mehari Musie      Start Gusto
Leonel Quintero      Start Gusto
Eduardo Ignacio Villanueva      Start Gusto
Jai Hindley   Mitchelton - Scott   Sunweb
Michael Storer      Sunweb
Edward Theuns   Trek - Segafredo   Sunweb
Martijn Tusveld   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Sunweb
Louis Vervaeke   Lotto - Soudal   Sunweb
Leon Heinschke   Junior   Sunweb Development
Marc Hirschi   BMC Development   Sunweb Development
Max Kanter   Sunweb   Sunweb Development
Niklas Märkl   Junior   Sunweb Development
Tu Chih Hao Sergio      Sunweb Development
Jens Vanoverberghe   Junior   Sunweb Development
Max Kanter   Sunweb Development   Sunweb [t] August
Leon Rohde   Sunweb Development   Sunweb [t] August
Raphael Krähemann      Swiss Cycling Academy
Damian Lüscher   Roth - Akros   Swiss Cycling Academy
James Mitri   Junior   Swiss Cycling Academy
Fabian Paumann      Swiss Cycling Academy
Mathias Reutimann   Roth - Akros   Swiss Cycling Academy
Carl Schutz   Exploit - Goomah   Swiss Cycling Academy
Manuel Zobrist   Nice   Swiss Cycling Academy
Oleksandr Polivoda   Kolls - BDC   Synergy - Baku
Mikayil Safarli   Junior   Synergy - Baku
Karim Shiraliyev   Junior   Synergy - Baku
Telman Veliev   Junior   Synergy - Baku
Andreas Andersson   Junior   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
Michael Cools   Tarteletto - Isorex   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
Jelle De Ville      T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
Ugo D`Angelo   NaturaBlue   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
David Fransen   NaturaBlue   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon August
Ross Lamb   Profel - United   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
Adam Lewis   Profel - United   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
Yorick Slagmulders      T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
William Elliott   RaceClean   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon [t] August
Edward Walsh   RaceClean   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon [t] August
Khalil Khorshid      Tabriz Shahrdari
Farhad Najafi      Tabriz Shahrdari
Bryan Boussaer      Tarteletto - Isorex
Thomas Brayan-Lund      Tarteletto - Isorex
Jelle Cant   ERA - Circus   Tarteletto - Isorex
Arne De Groote   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito   Tarteletto - Isorex
Kevin De Jonghe   Cibel - Cebon   Tarteletto - Isorex
Alexander Maes   Cibel - Cebon   Tarteletto - Isorex
Ylber Sefa      Tarteletto - Isorex
Sergio Torres Joro      Tarteletto - Isorex
Polychronis Tzortzakis   RTS - Monton   Tarteletto - Isorex
Louis Verhelst   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice   Tarteletto - Isorex
David Boucher   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice   Tarteletto - Isorex [?]
Thibaut De Smet   Junior   Tarteletto - Isorex [?]
Jonas Goeman      Tarteletto - Isorex [t] August
Shomansur Abdumannabov      Tashkent
Jakhongir Darmonov   Beijing XDS Innova   Tashkent
Dostonbek Ollamov   Beijing XDS Innova   Tashkent
Semyon Sevastyanov      Tashkent
Roman Shukurov      Tashkent
Dilmurdjon Siddikov   Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896   Tashkent
Rustem Sultanov      Tashkent
Akramjon Sunnatov   Beijing XDS Innova   Tashkent
Joel Fuertes   Junior   Team Ecuador
Richard Huera   Junior   Team Ecuador
Anderson Timoteo Paredes      Team Ecuador
Yentl Bekaert   Junior   Telenet - Fidea Lions
Andreas Goeman   Junior   Telenet - Fidea Lions
Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman   Infinite AIS   Terengganu
Zuladri Amin Zulkurnain      Terengganu
Metkel Teweldeberhan Eyob   Dimension Data   Terengganu [?]
Irwandie Lakasek      Terengganu [?]
Johannes Adamietz   Heizomat   Tirol
Tobias Bayer   Junior   Tirol
Sam Dobbs   BMC Development   Tirol
Marco Friedrich   WSA - Greenlife   Tirol
Florian Gamper   Junior   Tirol
Mario Gamper   Junior   Tirol
Daniel Knapp      Tirol November
Manuel Porzner   Heizomat   Tirol
Johannes Schinnagel   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels   Tirol
Moran Vermeulen      Tirol November
Rohan Wight      Tirol
Georg Zimmermann   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels   Tirol
Fethi Acar      Torku Sekerspor
Ahmet Orencik   Junior   Torku Sekerspor
Cristian Raileanu   Differdange - Losch   Torku Sekerspor [?]
Gianluca Brambilla   Quick Step Floors   Trek - Segafredo
Nicola Conci   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior   Trek - Segafredo
Niklas Eg   Veloconcept   Trek - Segafredo
Alex Frame   JLT - Condor   Trek - Segafredo
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay   Bahrain - Merida   Trek - Segafredo
Ryan Mullen   Cannondale - Drapac   Trek - Segafredo
Toms Skujins   Cannondale - Drapac   Trek - Segafredo
Matteo Moschetti      Trek - Segafredo [t] August
Floryan Arnoult      Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Aleks Bechkov   Junior   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Alessandro Fedeli   Colpack   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Cristofer Jurado Lopez      Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Yoan Kolev   Junior   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Fabio Mazzucco   Junior   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Javier Ignacio Montoya Montoya   Medellin - Inder   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Konstantin Nikolov   Junior   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Manuel Penalver Aniorte      Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Filippo Zana   Junior   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Fabio Aru   Astana   UAE Emirates
Sven Erik Bystrøm   Katusha - Alpecin   UAE Emirates
Alexander Kristoff   Katusha - Alpecin   UAE Emirates
Daniel Martin   Quick Step Floors   UAE Emirates
Rory Sutherland   Movistar   UAE Emirates
Seid Lizde   Colpack   UAE Emirates [t] August
Aliaksandr Riabushenko      UAE Emirates [t] August
Francesco Romano      UAE Emirates [t] August
Jack Billyard      UC Monaco
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz   EPM   UC Monaco
Luca Cavallo   Junior   UC Monaco
Adam Kristof Karl   Junior   UC Monaco [?]
Quentin Chanson   Junior   UC Nantes - Atlantique
Leo Danès   Chambery CF   UC Nantes - Atlantique
Julian Lino      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Florian Rapiteau      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Ian Talbot      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Luc Tellier      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Joris Vincent      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Gong Hyosuk   Terengganu   Uijeongbu
Gong Taemin   RTS - Monton   Uijeongbu
Jung Hajeon   Seoul Cycling   Uijeongbu
Jung Jimin   Geumsan Insam - Cello   Uijeongbu
Jung Wooho   Geumsan Insam - Cello   Uijeongbu
Lee Kisuk      Uijeongbu
Park Byungsuk      Uijeongbu
Yeon Jesung      Uijeongbu
Robbie Hucker   IsoWhey - SwissWellness   Ukyo
Raymond Kreder   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Ukyo
Naoya Yoshioka   Nasu Blasen   Ukyo
Marc De Maar   Hengxiang   Ukyo [?]
Yuma Koishi   Nippo - Vini Fantini   Ukyo [?]
Kohei Yokotsuka      Ukyo [?]
Donovan Davila Cespedes      Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 [t] August
Matias Munoz Tapia      Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 [t] August
Ayco Bastiaens      United
Jordi De Beule      United
Jens Du Four   Junior   United
Marc Franken   Prorace   United
Yannick Fransens   Junior   United
Bo Godart      United
Steven Moons   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito   United
Robin Radoux   Junior   United
Tristan Scherpenbergh   Junior   United
Robbe Snels   Junior   United
Tanner Ward      United
Eric Marcotte   Cylance   United Health Care
Serghei Tvetcov   Jelly Belly - Maxxis   United Health Care
Hugo Angel Velazquez   Tusnad   United Health Care
Christian Calzati      Uno-X Hydrogen
Tobias Svendsen Foss   Joker - Icopal   Uno-X Hydrogen
Sindre Kulset      Uno-X Hydrogen
Anders Skaarseth   Joker - Icopal   Uno-X Hydrogen
Iver Skaarseth      Uno-X Hydrogen
Anders Iversby Hvideberg      Uno-X Hydrogen [?]
Ryu Suzuki   Bridgestone - Anchor   Utsunomiya - Blitzen
Thomas Bonnet      Vendee U
Nicolas Boudat   Junior   Vendee U
Thomas Champion   Junior   Vendee U
Théo Menant      Vendee U
Martin Rapin   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC   Vendee U
Valentin Tabellion   Junior   Vendee U
Sean De Bie   Lotto - Soudal   Verandas Willems - Crelan
Mathias De Witte   Cibel - Cebon   Verandas Willems - Crelan
Senne Leysen   Lotto - Soudal   Verandas Willems - Crelan
Stijn Steels   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise   Verandas Willems - Crelan
Zico Waeytens   Sunweb   Verandas Willems - Crelan
Arjen Livyns   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice   Verandas Willems - Crelan [t] August
Lennert Teugels   Profel - United   Verandas Willems - Crelan [t] August
Allaeldin Ahmouda      VIB Bikes October
Eric Valiente Bonafé      VIB Bikes October
Salman Ayyad      VIB Sports
Axel Costa Soria   Kuwait - Cartucho.es   VIB Sports
Arman Kamyshev   Astana   Vino - Astana Motors
Dmitriy Lessechko   Junior   Vino - Astana Motors
Viktor Okishev   Keyi - Look   Vino - Astana Motors
Alexandr Semenov   Junior   Vino - Astana Motors
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM   Virtu
Jacob Egholm   Giant - Castelli   Virtu
Audun Brekke Fløtten   Uno-X Hydrogen   Virtu
Mikkel Frølich Honoré   Lotto - Soudal U23   Virtu
Mathias Krigbaum   ColoQuick - Cult   Virtu
Johan Langballe   Junior   Virtu
Jesper Schultz   ColoQuick - Cult   Virtu
Torkil Veyhe   ColoQuick - Cult   Virtu
Yoann Bagot   Cofidis   Vital Concept
Kris Boeckmans   Lotto - Soudal   Vital Concept
Bryan Coquard   Direct Energie   Vital Concept
Erwann Corbel   Fortuneo - Vital Concept   Vital Concept
Arnaud Courteille   FDJ   Vital Concept
Bert De Backer   Sunweb   Vital Concept
Corentin Ermenault   Wiggins   Vital Concept
Marc Fournier   FDJ   Vital Concept
Adrien Garel      Vital Concept
Steven Lammertink   LottoNL - Jumbo   Vital Concept
Johan Le Bon   FDJ   Vital Concept
Jeremy Lecroq   Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille   Vital Concept
Lorrenzo Manzin   FDJ   Vital Concept
Julien Morice   Direct Energie   Vital Concept
Justin Mottier      Vital Concept
Patrick Müller   BMC   Vital Concept
Quentin Pacher   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM   Vital Concept
Kévin Réza   FDJ   Vital Concept
Tanguy Turgis   Cofidis   Vital Concept
Jonas Van Genechten   Cofidis   Vital Concept
Luis Felipe Correia Afonso   LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Leonel Sousa Coutinho      Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Xuban Errazkin Perez   Radio Popular - Boavista   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Ricardo Fernando Vale Ferreira   Radio Popular - Boavista   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Soufiane Haddi   SkyDive Dubai - Al Ahli   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Joao Carlos Araujo Matias   LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto   LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Joao Bernardo Pereira Saavedra Leite      Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Hugo Matos Sancho   LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Andre Goncalo Duarte Santos      Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Joao Castro Guimaraes Santos      Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Julio Alberto Amores Palacios   Inteja - MMR   Vitus
Liam Davies   Junior   Vitus
Leon Gledhill      Vitus
Joshua Hunt   ONE   Vitus
Harrison Jones   Polartec - Fundacion Contador   Vitus
Joe Reilly   Junior   Vitus
Andy Shackel      Vitus
Timothy Torrie   Junior   Vitus
Dries De Schrijver   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Niels Fontijne   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Nico Houtteman   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Fabio Sinoy   Profel - United   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Stan Van Tricht   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Wesley Vercamst   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Maarten Verheyen   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Dion Beukeboom   Destil - Jo Piels   Vlasman
Yoeri Havik   Raleigh - GAC   Vlasman
Jaap Kooijman      Vlasman
Joost Van Der Burg      Vlasman
Dominik Amann   Junior   Vorarlberg - Santic
Matteo Badilatti      Vorarlberg - Santic
Johannes Hirschbichler      Vorarlberg - Santic
Davide Orrico   Sangemini - MG.Kvis   Vorarlberg - Santic
Lukas Rüegg   Hörmann   Vorarlberg - Santic
Joeri Stallaert   Cibel - Cebon   Vorarlberg - Santic
Jannik Steimle   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels   Vorarlberg - Santic
Roland Thalmann   Roth - Akros   Vorarlberg - Santic
Adrian Banaszek   Kolls - BDC   Voster - Uniwheels
Jose Carlos Prates Neves Fernandes      W52 - FC Porto
Cesar Andre Lima Fonte   LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack   W52 - FC Porto
Bart De Clercq   Lotto - Soudal   Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Timothy Dupont   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Odd Christian Eiking   FDJ   Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Boris Vallée   Fortuneo - Vital Concept   Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Jasper De Laat   Metec - TKH   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t] September
Brecht Dhaene   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t] August
Thomas Gibbons      Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t] August
Kenny Dehaes   Wanty - Groupe Gobert   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
Eliot Lietaer   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
Franklin Six   Ago - Aquaservice   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
Julien Mortier   Ago - Aquaservice   WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect [t] August
Lionel Taminiaux   Ago - Aquaservice   WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect [t] August
Norbert Banaszek   Kolls - BDC   Wibatech - 7R Fuji
Marceli Boguslawski      Wibatech - 7R Fuji
Jaroslaw Marycz   Domin Sport   Wibatech - 7R Fuji
Maciej Paterski   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Wibatech - 7R Fuji
Gabriel Cullaigh   SEG Racing Academy   Wiggins
Mark Donovan   Junior   Wiggins
Mark Downey   CC Etupes   Wiggins
James Fouche   Mobius - Future   Wiggins
Corentin Navarro      Wiggins
Thomas Pidcock   Junior   Wiggins
Oliver Robinson   Junior   Wiggins
Jacques Sauvagnargues   Junior   Wiggins
Campbell Stewart   Mobius - Future   Wiggins
Matthew Teggart   AN Post - Chainreaction   Wiggins
Reece Wood      Wiggins
Jesse Yates      Wiggins
Yuri Colonna      Wilier - Selle Italia [t] August
Mattia Marcelli      Wilier - Selle Italia [t] August
Luca Raggio      Wilier - Selle Italia [t] August
Simone Bevilacqua   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Marco Coledan   Trek - Segafredo   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Luca Pacioni   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Massimo Rosa   Hoppla - Petroli Firenze - Tinkoff   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Simone Velasco   Bardiani - CSF   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Edoardo Zardini   Bardiani - CSF   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Daniel Auer   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels   WSA - Pushbikers
Sebastian Baldauf   Vorarlberg   WSA - Pushbikers
Hannes Baumgarten      WSA - Pushbikers
Maximilian Beyer      WSA - Pushbikers
Christian Grasmann      WSA - Pushbikers
David Herzele   Junior   WSA - Pushbikers
Alexander Meier   Hermann   WSA - Pushbikers
Mika Vermeulen   Junior   WSA - Pushbikers
Cao Bo      Yunnan - Taishan Pardus
Fan Xiaojun      Yunnan - Taishan Pardus
Li Jiamin      Yunnan - Taishan Pardus
Li Wenjie      Yunnan - Taishan Pardus
Meng Juntao      Yunnan - Taishan Pardus
Yu Benneng      Yunnan - Taishan Pardus
Zhang Lianshan      Yunnan - Taishan Pardus
Zirong Zhong      Yunnan - Taishan Pardus
Pasquale Abenante      Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Ricardo Bobbo   Junior   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Aldo Caiati      Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Mattia Cristofaletti      Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Alberto Dainese      Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Lorenzo Fabrello      Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Edoardo Ferri   Junior   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Gregorio Ferri      Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Giovanni Lonardi      Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Leonardo Marchiori      Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Andrea Pietrobon   Junior   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Simin Adamek   ASC Dukla Praha  
Jose Ulises Aguirre   Start Vaxes  
Aleh Ahiyevich   Minsk  
Ilya Ahloblin   NaturaBlue  
Allaeldin Ahmouda   VIB Bikes  
Yauheni Akhramenka   Minsk [t]  
Yuya Akimaru   Shimano  
Naser Al Doseri   VIB Bikes  
Ibrahim Al Jeraiwi   Nice  
Yaser Al Khafaji   VIB Bikes  
Saad Ali Yaseen Al Sammirraie   VIB Bikes  
Mubarak Alajmi   Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project  
Othman Alakari   Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project  
Bryan Alaphilippe   Armee De Terre  
Taha Alawi   VIB Bikes  
Tomas Alcacer   Italomat - Dogo  
Ahmed Aldiwani   VIB Bikes  
Uldis Alitis   Rietumu Banka - Riga  
Ahmad Almutairi   Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project  
Hussain Alsaffar   Nice  
Yaqoub Alsaffar   Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project  
Mohammed Alshbil   VIB Bikes  
Mansoor Alsubaiei   Memil  
Carlos Ambrosius   LKT - Brandenburg  
Awet Gebremedhin Andemeskel   Kuwait - Cartucho.es  
Yordan Andreev   Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896  
Zan Andrejas   ROG - Ljubljana  
Pietro Andreoletti   Colpack  
Rafael Mattos Andriato   Wilier - Selle Italia  
Ciske Aneca   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Marvin Angarita Reyes   Bicicletas Strongman  
Antonio Angulo Sampredo   LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack  
Ryutaro Aoyama   Aisan  
Dorian Aramendi   Fundacion Euskadi  
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal   Medellin - Inder  
Ginji Arashiro   Nasu Blasen  
Julian David Arredondo Moreno   Nippo - Vini Fantini  
Maxat Ayazbayev   Keyi - Look  
Bernardo Ayuso Erastus   Inteja - MMR  
Moritz Backofen   Dauner D&DQ - Akkon  
Vincent Baestaens   Telenet - Fidea Lions  
Dennis Bakker   Delta Rotterdam  
Alessandro Baldoni   Sangemini - MG.Kvis  
Mathias Ballet   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek  
Bao Wenqiang   Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall  
Juan Baron   Asociacion Civil Mardan  
Gustav Basson   Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens  
Michele Battistella   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior  
Marvin Baudoin   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC  
Lukas Baum   Lotto - Kern Haus  
Eric Baumann   Ur-Krostitzer - Biehler  
Carlos Becerra Alarcon   Bicicletas Strongman  
Armands Becis   Rietumu Banka - Riga  
Joschka Beck   Bike Aid  
Geoffrey Becret   CC Nogent sur Oise  
David Belda Garcia   Burgos - BH  
Arturs Belevics   Rietumu Banka - Riga  
Ludvig Bengtsson   Tre Berg - Bianchi  
Julien Bérard   AG2R - La Mondiale  
Simone Bernardini   Sangemini - MG.Kvis  
Josh Berry   7 Eleven - Roadbike  
Joshua Berry   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Jeremy Bescond   HP-BTP - Auber 93  
Shaun Nick Bester   Sporting - Tavira  
Simone Bettinelli   Colpack  
Kanstantin Bialiauski   Minsk [t]  
Marcin Bialoblocki   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice  
Aaron Bicknell   Mobius - Future  
Bieken Nazaerbieke   Keyi - Look  
Simon Bigum   BHS - Almeborg Bornholm  
Florian Bissinger   WSA - Greenlife  
Martin Blaha   ASC Dukla Praha  
Alexandre Blain   Madison - Genesis  
Marius BlÃ¥lid   FixIT.no  
Samuel Blanco Prol   LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack  
Joris Blokker   Monkey Town  
Lorenzo Blomme   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Nicola Boem   Bardiani - CSF  
Thomas Bolton   Oliver`s Real Food  
Pavlo Bondarenko   Kolls - BDC  
Leonardo Bonifazio   Colpack  
Gert-Jan Bosman   Destil - Jo Piels  
Tom Bosmans   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice  
Jorden Bothuyne   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek  
Migel Bouten   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Matt Boys   Kuwait - Cartucho.es  
Janez Brajkovic   Bahrain - Merida  
Andrii Bratashchuk   Kolls - BDC  
Jon Sæveras Breivold   FixIT.no  
Mac Brennan   Holowesko - Citadel - Hincapie Sportswear  
Nico Brenner   Dauner D&DQ - Akkon [t]  
Kurtis Brent   Cobra9  
Chiel Breukelman   Destil - Jo Piels  
Jonathan Breyne   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Glenn Broekmans   Profel - United  
Michiel Broes   Profel - United  
Adriano Brogi   GM Europa Ovini  
Eirik Bruland   Sparebanken Sør  
Pavel Brutt   Gazprom - RusVelo  
Anatoliy Budyak   ISD - Jorbi  
Lewis Bulley   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Jesper Bundgaard Vinkel   Riwal Platform  
Auxence Buntinx   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Yurii Burchenia   Kolls - BDC  
Federico Burchio   Hoppla - Petroli Firenze - Tinkoff  
Mathieu Burgaudeau   Direct Energie [t]  
Steven Burke   Wiggins  
Samuel Burston   Mobius - Future  
Christopher Butler   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  
Vitaliy Buts   Kolls - BDC  
Nicklas Bøje Pedersen   Giant - Castelli  
Miguel Calatayud Feo   Dare - Viator - Partizan  
Edson Arturo Calderon Erazo   Team Ecuador  
Joeri Calleeuw   Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille  
Jeremy Cameron   IsoWhey - SwissWellness  
Romain Campistrous   Armee De Terre  
Pavel Camrda   Elkov - Author  
Cristian Canada Carralero   Louletano - Hospital de Loule  
Fabien Canal   Armee De Terre  
Francesco Canepa   GM Europa Ovini  
Leonardo Canepa   GM Europa Ovini  
Federico Canuti   D`Amico - Utensilnord  
Cao Ye Wei   Beijing XDS Innova  
Piergiorgio Cardarilli   GM Europa Ovini  
André Fernando Martins Cardoso   Trek - Segafredo  
Sebastian Caro Monroy   D`Amico - Utensilnord  
Elkin Manuel Castano Rios   EPM  
Diego Martin Castanon Tolay   Start Vaxes  
Francisco Jose Castello Dobon   Dare - Viator - Partizan  
Raul Castrillo Sedano   Burgos - BH  
Wilmar Andres Castro Arismendi   Bicicletas Strongman  
Ryan Cavanagh   NSW Institute Of Sport  
Vincent Cavey   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke  
Riccardo Cenghialta   Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896  
Chai Weipeng   Keyi - Look  
Mohammad Esmaeil Chaichi Raghimi   Tabriz Shahrdari  
Anthon Charmig   Veloconcept  
Pawel Charucki   Domin Sport  
Syamil Che Ku Romli   Terengganu  
Chen Chien Chou   Action  
Corentin Cherhal   Novo Nordisk  
Cheung King Lok   Orica - Scott  
Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez   Manzana - Postobon [t]  
Cho Hae Sung   KSPO - Bianchi Asia  
Choi Tae Ho   Seoul Cycling  
Choi Young In   Geumsan Insam - Cello  
Jason Christie   Sapura  
Yuriy Chsherbinin   Astana City  
Calvert Churchill   Profel - United  
Ondrej Cink   Bahrain - Merida  
Oscar Clark   Holowesko - Citadel - Hincapie Sportswear  
John-Ross Clauw   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek  
Claudio Clavijo   Polartec - Fundacion Contador  
Brendan Cole   NaturaBlue  
Giuseppe Correale   D`Amico - Utensilnord  
Felix Cote-Bouvette   Garneau - Quebecor  
Jonathan Couanon   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM [t]  
Luca Covili   Amore e Vita - Selle SMP [t]  
Dan Craven   Israel Cycling Academy  
Matthew Cronshaw   Madison - Genesis  
Geoffrey Curran   Axeon - Hagens Berman  
Kristofer Dahl   Silber  
Christian Dallinger   WSA - Greenlife  
Simon Daniels   Prorace  
Ali Dashti   Nice  
Ilya Davidenok   Tabriz Shahrdari  
Donovan Davila Cespedes   Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 [t]  
Guillaume De Almeida   LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack  
Diego De Blaere   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Angelo De Clercq   Marlux - Napoleon Games  
Yente De Clercq   Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens  
Martijn De Jong   SEG Racing Academy  
Gerd De Keijzer   Novo Nordisk  
Vincent De Sy   Prorace  
Hector Wilson De Udaeta   Municipalidad de Rawson - Somos Todos  
Gertjan De Vos   Start Vaxes  
Hugo De Winter   Ago - Aquaservice  
Serge De Wortelaer   NaturaBlue  
Julien Dechesne   NaturaBlue  
Cedric Defreyne   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke  
Jonas Degroote   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Robert Deike   Dauner D&DQ - Akkon  
Tjorden Delfs   Ur-Krostitzer - Biehler  
Dennis Delmotte   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek  
Guillaume Delvaux   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Yegor Dementyev   ISD - Jorbi  
Torsten Demeyere   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek  
Thomas Demolder   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek  
Ashley Dennis   Wiggins  
Maarten Desair   Profel - United  
Yannick Detant   Monkey Town  
Artur Detko   Domin Sport  
Sieben Devalckeneer   Profel - United  
Aaron Dewachter   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek  
Brecht Dhaene   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t]  
Andrea Di Federico   GM Europa Ovini  
Pietro Di Genova   D`Amico - Utensilnord  
Antonio Di Sante   GM Europa Ovini  
Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas   EPM  
Andres Miguel Diaz Corrales   Cylance  
Jose Leonel Diaz Espitia   EPM  
Ansel Dickey   CCB Velotooler  
Antoine Didier   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Mike Diener   Differdange - Losch  
Filip Dirigl   ASC Dukla Praha  
Peter Disera   H&R Block  
Quinton Disera   H&R Block  
Aurelien Doléatto   AG2R - La Mondiale [t]  
Antonio Domene Soriano   Dare - Viator - Partizan  
Matteo Draperi   Wilier - Selle Italia  
Boris Dron   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Leo Drouard   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Gerry Druyts   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice  
Gilbert Ducournau   Wilier - Selle Italia  
Bastien Duculty   Armee De Terre  
Warre Dufour   Profel - United  
Volodymyr Dzhus   ISD - Jorbi  
Itmar Einhorn   Israel Cycling Academy [t]  
Sander Elen   Profel - United  
Darcy Ellerm-Norton   St. George  
William Elliott   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon [t]  
Mikel Elorza Pagaldai   Amore e Vita - Selle SMP  
Inigo Elosegui Momene   Fundacion Euskadi  
Lucas Eriksson   SEG Racing Academy  
Andreas Erland   Sparebanken Sør  
Artur Ershov   Gazprom - RusVelo  
Jack Escritt   Raleigh - GAC  
Iker Eskibel Elorza   Polartec - Fundacion Contador  
Victor Etxeberria Carrasco   Radio Popular - Boavista  
Asier Etxeberria Zafra   Fundacion Euskadi  
Joe Evans   Madison - Genesis  
Kilian Evenot   HP-BTP - Auber 93 [t]  
Marcus FÃ¥glum Karlsson   Tre Berg - Bianchi  
Enzo Faloci   Chambery CF  
Clemens Fankhauser   Tirol  
Ruslan Fedorov   Beijing XDS Innova  
Thibault Ferasse   Armee De Terre  
Helder Fernandes Ferreira   Louletano - Hospital de Loule  
Lorenz Fiege   Dauner D&DQ - Akkon  
Arnold Fiek   0711/Cycling  
Bastian Flicke   RadNet - Rose  
Carmelo Foti   Leopard  
Wojciech Franczak   Hurom  
Francesco Gabriele   GM Europa Ovini  
Marcos Galan Moreno   Bicicletas Rodriguez - Extremadura  
David Galarreta Ugarte   Amore e Vita - Selle SMP  
Mohammad Ganjkhanlou   Pishgaman  
Mateo Garcia Castaneda   Efapel  
Raul Garcia De Mateos Rubio   Louletano - Hospital de Loule  
Victor Manuel Garcia Estevez   Canel`s - Specialized  
Gontzal Garcia Etxeguibel   Fundacion Euskadi  
Joel Jose Garcia Pena   Inteja - MMR  
Juan Alejandro Garcia Rivera   GW - Shimano  
Orlando Garibay Contreras   Cylance  
Andrea Garosio   Bahrain - Merida [t]  
Luca Gatto   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior  
Florian Gaugl   Hrinkow Advarics  
Weimar Gaviria Ruiz   GW - Shimano  
Amanuel Mengis Gebreindrias   Bike Aid  
Andrea Genga   Sangemini - MG.Kvis  
Kevin Geniets   AG2R - La Mondiale [t]  
Nicola Genovese   D`Amico - Utensilnord  
Vahid Ghaffari   Tabriz Shahrdari  
Thomas Gibbons   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t]  
Noel Gil Llorens   Fundacion Euskadi  
Jon Gil Ranero   Fundacion Euskadi  
Vincent Ginelli   CC Nogent sur Oise  
Yonder Eduardo Godoy   Wilier - Selle Italia  
Jonas Goeman   Tarteletto - Isorex [t]  
Volodymyr Gomenyuk   Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape  
Antonio Gomez   Kuwait - Cartucho.es [t]  
Leandro Agustin Gonzalez   Municipalidad de Rawson - Somos Todos  
Sergio Gonzalez   Italomat - Dogo  
Oscar Gonzalez Brea   Sporting - Tavira  
Roberto Carlos Gonzalez Castillero   Bicicletas Strongman  
Oscar Gonzalez Del Campo   Fundacion Euskadi  
Ronald Javier Gonzalez Escalante   Loteria del Tachira  
Stijn Goolaerts   Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens  
Ilya Gorbushin   Astana City  
Regan Gough   AN Post - Chainreaction  
Inaki Gozalbez Nadal   Italomat - Dogo  
Edward Greene   Nice  
Lucilien Grenier   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC  
Matthias Grick   WSA - Greenlife  
Logan Griffin   Oliver`s Real Food  
Quentin Grolleau   Chambery CF  
Kacper Gronkiewicz   Domin Sport  
Samuel Hunter Grove   Cylance  
Thibault Guernalec   Fortuneo - Vital Concept [t]  
Pablo Guerrero Bonilla   Radio Popular - Boavista  
Emanuel Guevara Arguello   Municipalidad de Rawson - Somos Todos  
Diego Guglielmetti   GM Europa Ovini  
Loic Guillaume   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC  
Ferreira Santos Alessandro Guimaraes   Italomat - Dogo  
Simone Guizzetti   Colpack  
Niklas Gustavsson   Tre Berg - Bianchi  
Pedro Antonio Gutierrez Daza   Kino Tachira  
Jose Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta   Kuwait - Cartucho.es  
Timothy Guy   Attaque - Gusto  
Jonathan Guyonnaud   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek  
Yann Guyot   Armee De Terre  
Glen Haelterman   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Redi Halilaj   Amore e Vita - Selle SMP  
Petr Hampl   SKC Tufo - Prostejov  
George Harper   ONE  
William Harper   ONE  
Samuel Harrison   Wiggins  
Rodrigo Hausen   Municipalidad de Rawson - Somos Todos  
Johannes Heider   Ur-Krostitzer - Biehler  
Johan Hemroulle   NaturaBlue  
Loic Hennaux   Prorace  
Conor Hennebry   AN Post - Chainreaction  
Sindre Eid Hermansen   FixIT.no  
Martin Ignacio Hernandez   Italomat - Dogo  
Marc Hester Hansen   Wiggins  
Kevin Heylen   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Jari Heyse   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Maxim Heytens   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek  
Lennert Hoefkens   Profel - United  
Daan Hoeyberghs   Beobank - Corendon  
Anders Holm Christensen   BHS - Almeborg Bornholm  
Ludvik Aspelund Holstad   Sparebanken Sør  
Reinier Honig   Vorarlberg  
Nino Honigh   Monkey Town  
Reza Hosseini   Pishgaman  
Hou Weijie   Keyi - Look  
Rhys Howells   Wiggins  
Huang En   Keyi - Look  
Thomas Hubbard   St. George  
Martin Hunal   Elkov - Author  
Tony Hurel   Direct Energie  
Mirko Iafrati   GM Europa Ovini  
Ognjen Ilic   Dare - Viator - Partizan  
Ismayil Ilyasov   Synergy - Baku  
Felix Imbery   Sauerland NRW - Henley & Partners [t]  
Morizt Irendorfer   WSA - Greenlife  
Rasmus Byriel Iversen   Giant - Castelli  
Vitalii Ivshin   Lokosphinx  
Andrey Izmaylov   Beijing XDS Innova  
Andreas Skjælø Jacobsen   FixIT.no  
Lukas Jaun   Roth - Akros  
Zvonimir Jelinic   Meridiana - Kamen  
Dennis Herforth Jensen   ColoQuick - Cult  
Jan William Jensen   FixIT.no  
Thomas Edemann Jensen   Giant - Castelli  
Jiri Jezek   ASC Dukla Praha  
Jiang Zhi Hui   SEG Racing Academy  
Songezo Jim   Kuwait - Cartucho.es  
Carlos Jimenez Lozano   Burgos - BH  
Jing Xinsun   Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape  
Taylor Johnstone   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Cedric Jolidon   Nice  
Christopher Jones   United Health Care  
Iuri Andre Martins Jorge   Louletano - Hospital de Loule  
Gabriel Juarez Veron   Municipalidad de Pocito  
Ricardo Daniel Julio   Municipalidad de Pocito  
Dusan Kalaba   Dare - Viator - Partizan  
Guy Kalma   Attaque - Gusto  
Deins Kanepejs   Rietumu Banka - Riga  
Yauheni Karaliok   Minsk  
Pontus Kastemyr   Tre Berg - Bianchi  
Charalampos Kastrantas   Dare - Viator - Partizan  
Oleksiy Kasyanov   Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape  
Nicholas Katsonis   Drapac - Pat`s Veg  
Daniel Katzmayer   Tirol  
Jacob Kauffmann   NSW Institute Of Sport  
Gediminas Kaupas   Staki - Technorama  
Martijn Keizer   LottoNL - Jumbo  
Fatih Keles   Torku Sekerspor  
Jerome Kerf   NaturaBlue  
Vladimir Kerkez   Attaque - Gusto  
Koos Jeroen Kers   Baby Dump  
Keum Gang San   Korail  
Ali Khademi   Pishgaman  
Behnam Khalili Khosroshahi   Tabriz Shahrdari  
Ivan Kharin   Beijing XDS Innova  
Kim Do Hyeong   Geumsan Insam - Cello  
Kim Doo Yong   Korail  
Kim Hong Il   Korail  
Cornelius Kipkemboi Kiplagat   Bike Aid [t]  
Takahito Kishi   Nasu Blasen  
Iliya Klepikov   ISD - Jorbi  
Shane Kline   Rally  
Morgan Kneisky   Armee De Terre  
Amir Kolahdouz Hagh   Pishgaman  
Teodor Kolev   Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896  
Mykhaylo Kononenko   Kolls - BDC  
Merijn Korevaar   Baby Dump  
Patryk Kostecki   Domin Sport  
Marvin Kötting   Sauerland NRW - Henley & Partners  
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven   Metec - TKH  
Maros Kovac   Dukla Banska Bystrica  
Takahiro Koyama   Shimano  
Nikola Kozomara   Dare - Viator - Partizan  
Nik Kranjec   Attaque - Gusto  
Artur Krasnodebski   Voster - Uniwheels  
Aaron Krauss   Polartec - Fundacion Contador  
Laurent Krauss   NaturaBlue  
Stefan Kreder   Metec - TKH  
Vladyslav Kreminskyi   ISD - Jorbi  
Jakub Krikava   AC Sparta Praha  
Timur Kuat   Vino - Astana Motors  
Adrian Kucharek   Domin Sport  
Michael Kucher   Vorarlberg  
Nurbolat Kulimbetov   Astana City  
Andriy Kulyk   Kolls - BDC  
Pepe Kunert   Ur-Krostitzer - Biehler  
Matija Kvasina   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  
Francesco Labbrozzi   Sangemini - MG.Kvis  
Sergiy Lagkuti   Kolls - BDC  
Ismael Fernando Laguna   Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima  
Simon Laib   Lotto - Kern Haus [t]  
Steven Lampier   JLT - Condor  
Patrick Lane   IsoWhey - SwissWellness  
Pirmin Lang   Roth - Akros  
Richard Larsén   Tre Berg - Bianchi  
Edouard Lauber   CC Etupes  
Karl Patrick Lauk   Astana [t]  
Philip Lavery   H&R Block  
Martin Lavric   Attaque - Gusto  
Law Kwun Wa   HKSI  
Fabien Lebreton   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC  
Kevin Lebreton   Armee De Terre  
Lee Tae Un   KSPO - Bianchi Asia  
Lee Young Jib   Geumsan Insam - Cello  
Rob Leemans   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice  
Mathias Lefeber   Prorace  
Dries Lehaen   Profel - United  
Wouter Leten   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Joao Goncalo Ferreira Letras   Louletano - Hospital de Loule  
Leung Ka Yu   HKSI  
Jordan Levasseur   Armee De Terre  
Bryan Lewis   Cylance  
Gruffudd Lewis   Madison - Genesis  
Facundo Lezica   Tusnad  
Li Yi Fan   Beijing XDS Innova  
Li Yingjun   Hengxiang  
Liang Guohui   Keyi - Look  
Vincent Libioul   NaturaBlue  
Oscar Linares Misioner   Burgos - BH  
Liu Chuan   Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape  
Liu Xin Yang   Keyi - Look  
Eneko Lizarralde Delgado   Euskadi - Murias  
Cory Lockwood   Elevate - KHS  
Georg Loef   Heizomat  
Duvan Felipe Lopez Ramirez   Coldeportes - Zenu  
Fabian Robinson Lopez Rivera   Boyaca es para Vivirla  
Carlos Lorente Garcia   Dare - Viator - Partizan  
Krisztian Lovassy   Differdange - Losch  
Sebastian Lowie   Profel - United  
Robin Löwik   Vlasman  
Jason Lowndes   Israel Cycling Academy  
Lu Shao Hsuan   Attaque - Gusto  
Raven Lübbers   Dauner D&DQ - Akkon  
Viesturs Luksevics   Rietumu Banka - Riga  
Dmitriy Lukyanov   Vino - Astana Motors  
Alejandro Luna   Start Vaxes  
Mikkel Tefre Lunder   Memil  
Nikolai Tefre Lunder   Memil  
Isac Lundgren   Tre Berg - Bianchi  
Asmund Romstad Løvik   FixIT.no  
Ryan Macanally   H&R Block  
Sean MacKinnon   AN Post - Chainreaction  
Evaldas Maculevicius   Staki - Technorama  
Kristoffer Madsen   FixIT.no  
Zulmiro Magalhaes   LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack  
Florian Maitre   Direct Energie [t]  
Behnam Maleki   Pishgaman  
Lubos Malovec   Dukla Banska Bystrica  
Bruno Maltar   Meridiana - Kamen  
Tarlan Mammadov   Synergy - Baku  
Anuar Manan   Terengganu  
Francesco Mancini   Amore e Vita - Selle SMP [t]  
Matti Manninen   FixIT.no  
Cristopher Mansilla Almonacid   Start Vaxes  
Alexis Said Mansur   Italomat - Dogo  
Barry Markus   Monkey Town  
Mandel Arnold Marquez Marquez   Start Vaxes  
Rafael Marquez Raigon   Inteja - MMR  
Ben Marshall   Oliver`s Real Food  
Fraser Martin   Raleigh - GAC  
Eneko Martinez Lopez   Fundacion Euskadi  
Clement Mary   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Gaspar Mas Nicolau   Nice  
Maxime Masset   NaturaBlue  
Antonio Luan Lascime Matta   Italomat - Dogo  
Bartlomiej Matysiak   Hurom  
Rossano Mauti   GM Europa Ovini  
Yannick Mayer   0711/Cycling  
Leonardo Mazara Luisito   Inteja - MMR  
James McLaughlin   Hrinkow Advarics  
Gill Meheus   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Daan Meijers   Delta Rotterdam  
Marcel Meisen   Beobank - Corendon  
David Menut   HP-BTP - Auber 93  
Karl Menzies   Cylance  
Matej Mercun   ROG - Ljubljana  
Francesco Messieri   Hoppla - Petroli Firenze - Tinkoff  
Robin Meyer   Chambery CF  
Wojciech Migdal   Hurom  
Gianluca Milani   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior  
Luca Milano   D`Amico - Utensilnord  
Jhonatan Millan Ayala   Bicicletas Strongman  
Josep Miralles Rigo   Amore e Vita - Selle SMP  
Mitchelmore Maximilian Gil   HKSI  
Kristian Mitev   Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896  
Arvin Moazemi Goudarzi   Pishgaman  
Alhajri Mobark   Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project  
Sofian Nabil Mohammed Bakri   Sapura  
Jose Antonio Mojica Camejo   Start Vaxes  
Maxence Moncassin   Ago - Aquaservice [t]  
Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis   Qinghai Tianyoude  
Andrea Montagnoli   Hoppla - Petroli Firenze - Tinkoff  
Jesus Montero Checa   Bicicletas Rodriguez - Extremadura  
Miguel Angel Montes   Italomat - Dogo  
Sebastian Mora Vedri   Raleigh - GAC  
Massimo Morabito   Leopard  
Adria Moreno Sala   Raleigh - GAC  
Nathaniel Morse   CCB Velotooler  
Angus Morton   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Anton Moruha   ISD - Jorbi  
Francis Mourey   Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
Salah Eddine Mraouni   Kuwait - Cartucho.es  
Marcin Mrozek   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice  
Davide Mucelli   Meridiana - Kamen  
Albert Muela Galvez   AN Post - Chainreaction  
Donald Mukaj   Amore e Vita - Selle SMP  
Mitchell Mulhern   Delta Rotterdam  
Nathan Müller   Heizomat  
Marco Müller-Sciacca   Dauner D&DQ - Akkon  
Amil Ayub Munich Calvo   Canel`s - Specialized  
Matias Munoz Tapia   Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 [t]  
Rasmus Mygind   Riwal Platform  
Jakub Najs   Voster - Uniwheels  
Satoshi Nakagawa   Matrix - Powertag  
Othman Nassar   Memil  
Valens Ndayisenga   Tirol  
Tim Nerinckx   Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens  
Sergey Nikolaev   Gazprom - RusVelo  
Ryota Nishizono   Bridgestone - Anchor  
Adrien Niyonshuti   Dimension Data  
Edgar Nohales Nieto   7 Eleven - Roadbike  
Ryoma Nonaka   Kinan  
Jose Carlos Nunez Sanchez   Dare - Viator - Partizan  
Florian Obersteiner   RadNet - Rose  
Matteo Occhialini   Sangemini - MG.Kvis  
Jasper Ockeloen   Monkey Town  
Jesper Odgaard Nielsen   ColoQuick - Cult  
Lars Olde Meierink   Destil - Jo Piels  
Andreas Sandnes Olsen   Coop  
Jesper Olsson   Memil  
Toshiki Omote   Bridgestone - Anchor  
Matthias Onghena   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Clement Orceau   Direct Energie [t]  
Ahmet Örken   Torku Sekerspor  
Paul Ormaetxea Bilbao   Fundacion Euskadi  
Robinson Armando Ortega Avila   Medellin - Inder  
Elias Ortiz Ramirez   Bicicletas Rodriguez - Extremadura  
Lukas Ortner   RadNet - Rose  
Ernest Osmanov   Beijing XDS Innova  
Frank Jair Osorio Carvajal   GW - Shimano  
Emanuele Pacini   Hoppla - Petroli Firenze - Tinkoff  
Niccolo Pacinotti   Bardiani - CSF  
Jozef Palcak   Dukla Banska Bystrica  
Andrea Palini   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
Martin Palm   Ago - Aquaservice  
Nikita Panassenko   Astana City  
Nicolas Paquot   NaturaBlue  
Ward Pardon   Prorace  
Park Kyoung Ho   Geumsan Insam - Cello  
Dario Pascotto   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior  
Jaka Paulic   Attaque - Gusto  
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho   Efapel  
Dennis Paulus   Hrinkow Advarics  
Rob Peeters   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice  
Johan Camilo Perez Sepulveda   GW - Shimano  
Francisco Perez Solorzano   Polartec - Fundacion Contador  
Eduardo Perez-Landaluce   Fundacion Euskadi  
Ryan Perry   Raleigh - GAC  
Alex Peters   SEG Racing Academy  
Tomas Petit   Ago - Aquaservice  
Francesco Petrini   D`Amico - Utensilnord  
Maximilien Picoux   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Antonio Piedra Perez   Manzana - Postobon  
Laurent Pieters   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Louis Pijourlet   Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille [t]  
Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto   Louletano - Hospital de Loule  
Christian David Pita Bolanos   Start Vaxes  
Marco Dario Pita Bolanos   Team Ecuador  
Mickael Plantureux   CC Etupes  
Mario Poldervaart   Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens  
Jerome Pols   NaturaBlue  
Vitaliy Popkov   Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape  
Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour   Tabriz Shahrdari  
Paolo Prandini   Sangemini - MG.Kvis  
Christopher Prendergast   H&R Block  
Oleksandr Prevar   Kolls - BDC  
Nicolas Prod`homme   HP-BTP - Auber 93 [t]  
Peeter Pruus   Rietumu Banka - Riga  
Kasparas Punkrys   Staki - Technorama  
Qiao Feng   Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall  
Qin Kun   Beijing XDS Innova  
Matteo Rabottini   Meridiana - Kamen  
Islam Nasser Zaki Ragaey   VIB Bikes  
Mads Baadgaard Rahbek   Veloconcept  
Jimmy Raibaud   Armee De Terre  
Mehdi Rajabi Kaboodcheshmeh   Pishgaman  
Mohammad Rajablou   Pishgaman  
Raman Ramanau   Minsk  
Alejandro Ramirez Calderon   Coldeportes - Zenu  
Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon   Medellin - Inder  
Florencio Ramos Torres   Canel`s - Specialized  
Abdulaziz Rashed Alrashed   Memil  
Jaroslaw Rebiewski   Domin Sport  
Paul Redtenbacher   Hrinkow Advarics  
Even Rege   Coop  
Gabriel Reguero Corral   Differdange - Losch  
Rasim Reis   Torku Sekerspor  
Uros Repse   Meridiana - Kamen  
Moreza Rezvani Gilkalani   Pishgaman  
Thomas Nybo Riis   Veloconcept  
Alan Riou   Fortuneo - Vital Concept [t]  
Dmitriy Rive   Keyi - Look  
Jose Luis Rivera   Municipalidad de Pocito  
Ever Alexander Rivera Guerrero   Manzana - Postobon [t]  
Tristan Robbins   Raleigh - GAC  
Maxime Robert   CC Etupes  
Nicolo Rocchi   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior  
Jordan Roeland   NaturaBlue  
Louis Roquain   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Sam Rosenholtz   CCB Velotooler  
Mathew Ross   Drapac - Pat`s Veg  
Thomas Rostollan   Armee De Terre  
Ryan Roth   Silber  
Matteo Rotondi   GM Europa Ovini  
Jules Roueil   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Daniel Andres Rozo Velez   Bicicletas Strongman  
Timothy Rugg   Bike Aid  
Jesus Alberto Ruiz Bautista   Bicicletas Rodriguez - Extremadura  
Cristian Stiven Ruiz Pelaez   Manzana - Postobon [t]  
Joan Ruiz Vicens   Burgos - BH  
Andrea Ruscetta   GM Europa Ovini  
Vladimir Rusenov   Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896  
Leandro Saldano Pujado   Asociacion Civil Mardan  
Enrico Salvador   Tirol  
Oscar Sanchez Caballero   Dare - Viator - Partizan  
Daniel Sanchez Cidoncha   Radio Popular - Boavista  
Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin   Bicicletas Strongman  
Henrik Sandal   FixIT.no  
Erik Sandersson   Tre Berg - Bianchi  
Manuel Santos   Bicicletas Rodriguez - Extremadura  
Didier Alexander Sastoque Pulido   Bicicletas Strongman  
Maxim Satlikov   Astana City  
Mustafa Sayar   Torku Sekerspor  
Thery Schir   Vorarlberg  
Joseph Schmalz   Elevate - KHS  
Stefan Schneider   Sauerland NRW - Henley & Partners  
Lukas Schnider   Hörmann  
Stefan Schumacher   Kuwait - Cartucho.es  
Lucas Schwarz   Tirol  
Roman Seliversov   ISD - Jorbi  
Llibert Sendros Juve   Kolls - BDC  
Sha Sheng   Beijing XDS Innova  
Patrick Sharpe   St. George  
Oleksii Shcherbakov   ISD - Jorbi  
Michael Sheehan   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Mikhail Shemetau   Minsk  
Shi Yahui   Keyi - Look  
Iurii Shumilov   ISD - Jorbi  
Alexandr Shushemoin   Attaque - Gusto  
Stijn Siemons   Prorace  
Jan Simek   ASC Dukla Praha  
Kenn Simon   Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens  
Samuele Simoncini   D`Amico - Utensilnord  
Marek Sipos   SKC Tufo - Prostejov  
Kévin Sireau   Armee De Terre  
Ariel Alejandro Sivori   Start Vaxes  
Piotr Skarzynski   Domin Sport  
Mathias Skjold   Sparebanken Sør  
Mykyta Skorenko   Kolls - BDC  
Damian Slawek   Hurom [t]  
Cory Small   CCB Velotooler  
Jari Snyers   Profel - United  
Matteo Sobrero   Colpack  
Bradley Soden   St. George  
Mehdi Sohrabi   Pishgaman  
Manuel Sola Arjona   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA [t]  
Oscar Soliz Villca   Movistar America  
Andrey Solomennikov   Gazprom - RusVelo  
Vladyslav Soltasiuk   Kolls - BDC  
Son Jae Woo   KSPO - Bianchi Asia  
Jiri Sorm   Elkov - Author  
Dmitrijs Sorokins   Rietumu Banka - Riga  
Gaizka Sotil Etxabe   Fundacion Euskadi  
Elias Angel Spikseth   FixIT.no  
Martin Spudil   SKC Tufo - Prostejov  
Nicolaj Moltke Steen   Veloconcept  
Lukas Steidten   Ur-Krostitzer - Biehler  
Mark Stewart   AN Post - Chainreaction  
Matej Stibingr   SKC Tufo - Prostejov  
Wayne Stijns   Differdange - Losch  
Manu Stoopen   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Jan Strasky   Dukla Banska Bystrica  
Daniel Summerhill   United Health Care  
Dadi Suryadi   Terengganu  
Miroslav Svatek   AC Sparta Praha  
Gintaras Svetikas   Staki - Technorama  
Jiri Svoboda   AC Sparta Praha  
Diether Sweeck   ERA - Circus  
Hendrik Sweeck   ERA - Circus  
Harry Sweering   Baby Dump  
Jan Sypytkowski   Hurom  
Brodie Talbot   St. George  
Jordi Talen   Delta Rotterdam  
Juan Sebastian Tamayo Martinez   Bicicletas Strongman  
Julien Taramarcaz   ERA - Circus  
Joshua Taylor   NSW Institute Of Sport  
Remco Te Brake   Monkey Town  
Rens Te Stroet   Destil - Jo Piels  
Daniel Girmazion Teklehaimanot   Dimension Data  
Adrian Teklinski   SKC Tufo - Prostejov  
Jonas Tenbrock   Lotto - Kern Haus  
Eloy Teruel Rovira   Sapura  
Artem Tesler   Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape  
Petter Theodorsen   Sparebanken Sør  
Marius Therkildsen   Giant - Castelli  
Guillaume Thevenot   CC Nogent sur Oise  
Kersten Thiele   RadNet - Rose  
Michael Thompson   Wiggins  
Muhammad Izat Tolha   Sapura  
Konrad Tomasiak   Hurom  
Fabio Tommassini   D`Amico - Utensilnord  
Niels Tooth   Prorace  
Miras Torekhanov   Keyi - Look  
Edwin Yair Torres Castellanos   Kuwait - Cartucho.es  
Adam Toupalik   Beobank - Corendon  
Sebastian Martin Trillini   Italomat - Dogo  
Martino Tronconi   Hoppla - Petroli Firenze - Tinkoff  
Steven Tronet   Armee De Terre  
Mirko Trosino   Wilier - Selle Italia  
Arthur Troy   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC  
Alexey Tsatevich   Gazprom - RusVelo  
Raman Tsishkou   Minsk  
Artur Tsvetkov   Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape  
Raul Turano   Italomat - Dogo  
Luc Turchi   Lotto - Kern Haus  
Fabio Tuzi   Sangemini - MG.Kvis  
Jacobo Ucha Rodriguez   W52 - FC Porto  
Rinat Udod   ISD - Jorbi  
Sven Uhlmann   Hörmann  
Wilmer Ulloa Rodriguez   Italomat - Dogo  
Islam Usmanov   Keyi - Look  
Norman Vahtra   Ago - Aquaservice [t]  
Tomas Vaitkus   Rietumu Banka - Riga  
Javier Valero Amat   Dare - Viator - Partizan  
Bernard Benyamin Van Aert   Nice  
Matthias Van Aken   Start Vaxes  
Thijs Van Amerongen   Destil - Jo Piels  
Rob Van Broekhoven   Destil - Jo Piels  
Goran Van De Walle   Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens  
Pieter Van De Water   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Laurent Van Den Bak   Leopard  
Twan Van Den Brand   Destil - Jo Piels  
Ricardo Van Dongen   Vlasman  
Wout Van Elzakker   Metec - TKH [t]  
Yarne Van Gijsegem   Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens  
Julien Van Haverbeke   CC Nogent sur Oise  
Florent Van Herpe   NaturaBlue  
Nick Van Hoof   Profel - United  
Stef Van Impe   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Caine Van Mol