TRANSFERS
 
Teams | Cyclists

 
Database: 
Team: 
Country: 
Trainees: 
Rumours: 

Name   From   To Remarks
Kenny Molly   Ago - Aquaservice   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic [t] August
Lionel Taminiaux   Ago - Aquaservice   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic [t] August
Tom Wirtgen   Ago - Aquaservice   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic [t] August
Davide Ballerini   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
Ilya Davidenok   Apple   Beijing XDS Innova
Artur Fedosseyev   Apple   Beijing XDS Innova
Matthew Brammeier   Aqua Blue Sport   Retired
Damiano Caruso   BMC   Bahrain - Merida
James Lowsley-Williams   Canyon - Eisberg   Retired
Chris Opie   Canyon - Eisberg   Retired
Alexys Brunel   CC Etupes   Groupama - FDJ [t] August
Clement Champoussin   Chambery CF   AG2R - La Mondiale [t] August
Aurelien Paret-Peintre   Chambery CF   AG2R - La Mondiale August
Rémy Di Grégorio   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM   Retired
Sean Bero   Dragopaint - NaturaBlue   Sovac [t] August
Cyrus Monk   Drapac EF - Cannondale   EF Education First - Drapac [t] August
James Whelan   Drapac EF - Cannondale   EF Education First - Drapac [t] August
Julien Loubet   Euskadi - Murias   Retired
Jérémy Roy   Groupama - FDJ   Retired
Sebastian Schönberger   Hrinkow Advarics   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Remco Evenepoel   Junior   Hagens Berman - Axeon
Søren Wærenskjold   Junior   Joker - Icopal
Gerben Thijssen   Lotto - Soudal U23   Lotto - Soudal
Bram Tankink   LottoNL - Jumbo   Retired
Robert Stannard   Mitchelton - BikeExchange   Mitchelton - Scott
Alexander Evans   Mobius - Bridgelane   BMC [t] August
Damiano Cunego   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini   Retired
Mykhaylo Kononenko   Novak   Beijing XDS Innova
Hartthijs De Vries   NWV Groningen   LottoNL - Jumbo [t] August
Matteo Moschetti   Polartec - Kometa   Trek - Segafredo
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly   Riwal CeramicSpeed   Astana [t] August
Cees Bol   SEG Racing Academy   Sunweb [t] August
Jan Maas   SEG Racing Academy   LottoNL - Jumbo [t] August
Stephen Williams   SEG Racing Academy   Bahrain - Merida [t] August
Clement Davy   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC   Groupama - FDJ [t] August
Emmanuel Morin   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC   Cofidis [t] August
Roy Curvers   Sunweb   Retired
Nils Eekhoff   Sunweb Development   Sunweb [t] August
Max Kanter   Sunweb Development   Sunweb [t] August
Joris Nieuwenhuis   Sunweb Development   Sunweb
James Mitri   Swiss Cycling Academy   Burgos - BH
Sedrik Engebø Ullebø   Uno-X Hydrogen   Retired
Tim Merlier   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
Gregory Habeaux   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic   Retired
Kenny Nijssen   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)   Katusha - Alpecin [t] August
Luca Covili      Bardiani - CSF
Robin Ernst      Ago - Aquaservice [t] August
Thibault Guernalec      Fortuneo - Oscaro August
Dylan Guinet      St Michel - Auber 93 [t] August
Andriy Kulyk      Beijing XDS Innova
Victor Lafay      Cofidis August
Dylan Maldonado      St Michel - Auber 93 [t] August
Maxence Moncassin      Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia [t] August
Jimmy Raibaud      Groupama - FDJ [t] August
Alan Riou      Fortuneo - Oscaro
Martin Bugge Urianstad      Uno-X Hydrogen [t] August