TRANSFERS
 
Teams | Cyclists

 
Database: 
Team: 
Country: 
Trainees: 
Rumours: 

Name   From   To Remarks
Rene Alcazar Gonzalez   0711/Cycling  
Eric Alfaro Dufour   0711/Cycling  
Till Drobisch   0711/Cycling  
Arnold Fiek   0711/Cycling  
Moritz Fußnegger   0711/Cycling  
Marco König   0711/Cycling  
Yannick Mayer   0711/Cycling   Ratisbona
Max Wörner   0711/Cycling  
Alexandre Ballet   0711/Cycling [t]  
Josh Berry   7 Eleven - Roadbike  
Jesse Ewart   7 Eleven - Roadbike   Sapura
Edgar Nohales Nieto   7 Eleven - Roadbike  
Jakub Krikava   AC Sparta Praha  
Vojtech Modlitba   AC Sparta Praha   CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
Miroslav Svatek   AC Sparta Praha  
Jiri Svoboda   AC Sparta Praha  
Jonas Vojtech   AC Sparta Praha  
Janez Brajkovic   Adria Mobil  
Charli Hooj Hernandez Berroa   Aero  
Anthony Jesus Rodriguez Morel   Aero  
Jack Burke   Aevolo   Jelly Belly - Maxxis
Jokin Etxabe Leturia   Aevolo   InterPro - Stradelli
Ezekiel Mostov   Aevolo   Hagens Berman - Axeon
Julien Bérard   AG2R - La Mondiale  
Aurelien Doléatto   AG2R - La Mondiale   Chambery CF
Sondre Holst Enger   AG2R - La Mondiale   Israel Cycling Academy
Kevin Geniets   AG2R - La Mondiale   Chambery CF
Hugo Houle   AG2R - La Mondiale   Astana
Domenico Pozzovivo   AG2R - La Mondiale   Bahrain - Merida
Clement Russo   AG2R - La Mondiale   Fortuneo - Oscaro
Hugo De Winter   Ago - Aquaservice  
Antoine Loy   Ago - Aquaservice   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Kenny Molly   Ago - Aquaservice   Fortuneo - Vital Concept [t] August
Julien Mortier   Ago - Aquaservice   WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect [t] August
Martin Palm   Ago - Aquaservice  
Tomas Petit   Ago - Aquaservice   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
Franklin Six   Ago - Aquaservice   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
Lionel Taminiaux   Ago - Aquaservice   WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect [t] August
Maxence Moncassin   Ago - Aquaservice [t]  
Norman Vahtra   Ago - Aquaservice [t]  
Facundo Matias Cattapan Carrion   Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima   Municipalidad de Rawson
Ismael Fernando Laguna   Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima  
Ryutaro Aoyama   Aisan  
Hiroaki Harada   Aisan   Bridgestone - Anchor
Danilo Celano   Amore e Vita - Selle SMP   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA August
Mikel Elorza Pagaldai   Amore e Vita - Selle SMP  
David Galarreta Ugarte   Amore e Vita - Selle SMP  
Redi Halilaj   Amore e Vita - Selle SMP  
Josep Miralles Rigo   Amore e Vita - Selle SMP   Dare - Gaviota
Donald Mukaj   Amore e Vita - Selle SMP  
Yovcho Yovchev   Amore e Vita - Selle SMP  
Marco Zamparella   Amore e Vita - Selle SMP  
Marlen Zmorka   Amore e Vita - Selle SMP  
Luca Covili   Amore e Vita - Selle SMP [t]  
Francesco Mancini   Amore e Vita - Selle SMP [t]  
Marek Canecky   Amplatz - BMC   Dukla Banska Bystrica
Hermann Pernsteiner   Amplatz - BMC   Bahrain - Merida
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   Sky
Luca Pacioni   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Andrea Palini   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
Leigh Howard   Aqua Blue Sport   ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast
Thibault Ferasse   Armee De Terre   UC Nantes - Atlantique
Simin Adamek   ASC Dukla Praha  
Martin Blaha   ASC Dukla Praha  
Filip Dirigl   ASC Dukla Praha  
Jiri Jezek   ASC Dukla Praha  
Jan Simek   ASC Dukla Praha  
Juan Baron   Asociacion Civil Mardan  
Leandro Saldano Pujado   Asociacion Civil Mardan  
Alejandro Saquilan   Asociacion Civil Mardan   Municipalidad de Rawson
Fabio Aru   Astana   UAE Emirates
Matti Breschel   Astana   EF Education First - Drapac
Arman Kamyshev   Astana   Vino - Astana Motors
Yuriy Chsherbinin   Astana City   Apple
Ilya Gorbushin   Astana City   Apple
Nurbolat Kulimbetov   Astana City  
Nikita Panassenko   Astana City  
Maxim Satlikov   Astana City  
Karl Patrick Lauk   Astana [t]  
Geoffrey Curran   Axeon - Hagens Berman  
Edward Dunbar   Axeon - Hagens Berman   Aqua Blue Sport
Christopher Lawless   Axeon - Hagens Berman   Sky
Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado   Axeon - Hagens Berman   Quick Step Floors
Logan Owen   Axeon - Hagens Berman   EF Education First - Drapac
Neilson Powless   Axeon - Hagens Berman   LottoNL - Jumbo
Robbert De Greef   Baby Dump   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Arvid De Kleijn   Baby Dump   Metec - TKH
Koos Jeroen Kers   Baby Dump   WP Groot Amsterdam
Merijn Korevaar   Baby Dump  
Harry Sweering   Baby Dump   WV West Frisia
Justin Timmermans   Baby Dump   Delta Rotterdam
Migel Bouten   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Lewis Bulley   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Diego De Blaere   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Arne De Groote   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito   Tarteletto - Isorex
Glen Haelterman   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Kevin Heylen   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Jari Heyse   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Taylor Johnstone   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Wouter Leten   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Gill Meheus   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Steven Moons   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito   United
Matthias Onghena   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Manu Stoopen   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Pieter Van De Water   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Stef Van Impe   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Arne Van Roosbroeck   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Jordy Vanmeenen   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Dries Vastmans   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Vitor Zucco Schizzi   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Ondrej Cink   Bahrain - Merida  
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay   Bahrain - Merida   Trek - Segafredo
Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza   Bahrain - Merida   Euskadi
Javier Moreno Bazan   Bahrain - Merida   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Andrea Toniatti   Bahrain - Merida   Colpack
Andrea Garosio   Bahrain - Merida [t]  
Jorge Alvarado   Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy  
Fredy Botello   Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy  
Roniel Campos Lucena   Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy  
Jose Garcia   Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy  
Luis Pinto   Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy  
Xavier Antonio Quevedo Chinchilla   Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy  
Leonel Quintero   Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy   Start Gusto
Jesus Villegas   Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy  
Nicola Boem   Bardiani - CSF  
Lorenzo Fortunato   Bardiani - CSF   Petroli Firenze - Maserati
Niccolo Pacinotti   Bardiani - CSF  
Simone Velasco   Bardiani - CSF   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Edoardo Zardini   Bardiani - CSF   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Cao Ye Wei   Beijing XDS Innova  
Jakhongir Darmonov   Beijing XDS Innova   Tashkent
Ruslan Fedorov   Beijing XDS Innova  
Andrey Izmaylov   Beijing XDS Innova  
Ivan Kharin   Beijing XDS Innova  
Li Yi Fan   Beijing XDS Innova  
Dostonbek Ollamov   Beijing XDS Innova   Tashkent
Ernest Osmanov   Beijing XDS Innova  
Qin Kun   Beijing XDS Innova  
Sha Sheng   Beijing XDS Innova  
Akramjon Sunnatov   Beijing XDS Innova   Tashkent
Wang Xiao Dong   Beijing XDS Innova  
Yin Xiao Lei   Beijing XDS Innova  
Kevin Cant   Beobank - Corendon   ERA
Daan Hoeyberghs   Beobank - Corendon  
Marcel Meisen   Beobank - Corendon  
Adam Toupalik   Beobank - Corendon  
Philipp Walsleben   Beobank - Corendon   P&S Thüringen
Simon Bigum   BHS - Almeborg Bornholm  
Anders Holm Christensen   BHS - Almeborg Bornholm  
Steffen Munk Christiansen   BHS - Almeborg Bornholm   ColoQuick - Cult
Alexander Salby   BHS - Almeborg Bornholm   ColoQuick - Cult
Søren Siggaard   BHS - Almeborg Bornholm   Riwal CeramicSpeed
Marcos Galan Moreno   Bicicletas Rodriguez - Extremadura  
Jesus Montero Checa   Bicicletas Rodriguez - Extremadura  
Elias Ortiz Ramirez   Bicicletas Rodriguez - Extremadura  
Jesus Alberto Ruiz Bautista   Bicicletas Rodriguez - Extremadura  
Manuel Santos   Bicicletas Rodriguez - Extremadura  
Marvin Angarita Reyes   Bicicletas Strongman  
Carlos Becerra Alarcon   Bicicletas Strongman   EBSA - Indeportes Boyaca
Jonathan Caicedo Cepeda   Bicicletas Strongman   Medellin
Wilmar Andres Castro Arismendi   Bicicletas Strongman  
Camilo Andres Gomez Archila   Bicicletas Strongman   EPM
Roberto Carlos Gonzalez Castillero   Bicicletas Strongman  
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona   Bicicletas Strongman   Medellin
Jhonatan Millan Ayala   Bicicletas Strongman  
Daniel Andres Rozo Velez   Bicicletas Strongman  
Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin   Bicicletas Strongman  
Didier Alexander Sastoque Pulido   Bicicletas Strongman  
Juan Sebastian Tamayo Martinez   Bicicletas Strongman  
Joschka Beck   Bike Aid   Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Amanuel Mengis Gebreindrias   Bike Aid  
Awet Habtom   Bike Aid   Polartec - Kometa
Timothy Rugg   Bike Aid   Java - Partizan
Cornelius Kipkemboi Kiplagat   Bike Aid [t]  
George Atkins   Bike Channel - Canyon   Madison - Genesis
Alexander Richardson   Bike Channel - Canyon   ONE
Mitchell Webber   Bike Channel - Canyon  
Silvan Dillier   BMC   AG2R - La Mondiale
Floris Gerts   BMC   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Ben Hermans   BMC   Israel Cycling Academy
Amael Moinard   BMC   Fortuneo - Oscaro
Patrick Müller   BMC   Vital Concept
Daniel Oss   BMC   Bora - Hansgrohe
Manuel Senni   BMC   Bardiani - CSF
Bram Welten   BMC   Fortuneo - Oscaro
Shane Archbold   Bora - Hansgrohe   Aqua Blue Sport
Jan Barta   Bora - Hansgrohe   Elkov - Author
Silvio Herklotz   Bora - Hansgrohe   Burgos - BH
Jose Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes   Bora - Hansgrohe   Burgos - BH
Adrian Bustamante   Boyaca es para Vivirla  
Fabian Robinson Lopez Rivera   Boyaca es para Vivirla  
Carlos Andres Parra Barrera   Boyaca es para Vivirla  
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente   Boyaca es para Vivirla   GW - Shimano
Jose Angel Rodriguez Arcones   Boyaca es para Vivirla  
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor   Boyaca es para Vivirla  
Cristian Andres Sierra   Boyaca es para Vivirla  
Yudai Arashiro   Bridgestone - Anchor   Kinan
Sho Hatsuyama   Bridgestone - Anchor   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Damien Monier   Bridgestone - Anchor   Aisan
Ryota Nishizono   Bridgestone - Anchor  
Toshiki Omote   Bridgestone - Anchor  
Ryu Suzuki   Bridgestone - Anchor   Utsunomiya - Blitzen
Martin Ford   Brother DriverPlan NRG   Java - Partizan
David Belda Garcia   Burgos - BH  
Raul Castrillo Sedano   Burgos - BH  
Carlos Jimenez Lozano   Burgos - BH  
Marcos Jurado Rodriguez   Burgos - BH   Efapel
Oscar Linares Misioner   Burgos - BH  
Oscar Adelberto Quiroz Ayala   Burgos - BH   Bicicletas Strongman
Joan Ruiz Vicens   Burgos - BH  
David Arroyo Duran   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Efapel
Christopher Butler   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  
Dylan Page   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Sapura
Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Radio Popular - Boavista
Eduard Prades Reverte   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Euskadi - Murias
Jaime Roson Garcia   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Movistar
Diego Rubio Hernandez   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Burgos - BH
Hector Saez Benito   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Euskadi - Murias
Manuel Sola Arjona   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA [t]  
Jose Alfredo Aguirre Infante   Canel`s - Specialized   Inteja - MMR
Victor Manuel Garcia Estevez   Canel`s - Specialized  
Amil Ayub Munich Calvo   Canel`s - Specialized  
Florencio Ramos Torres   Canel`s - Specialized  
Alberto Bettiol   Cannondale - Drapac   BMC
Patrick Bevin   Cannondale - Drapac   BMC
Davide Formolo   Cannondale - Drapac   Bora - Hansgrohe
Kristjan Koren   Cannondale - Drapac   Bahrain - Merida
Cyrus Monk   Cannondale - Drapac   Drapac EF - Cannondale
Ryan Mullen   Cannondale - Drapac   Trek - Segafredo
Toms Skujins   Cannondale - Drapac   Trek - Segafredo
Tom-Jelte Slagter   Cannondale - Drapac   Dimension Data
Dylan Van Baarle   Cannondale - Drapac   Sky
Davide Villella   Cannondale - Drapac   Astana
Wouter Wippert   Cannondale - Drapac   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Mark Downey   CC Etupes   Wiggins
Pierre Idjouadiene   CC Etupes   Roubaix Lille Metropole
Edouard Lauber   CC Etupes  
Mickael Plantureux   CC Etupes  
Maxime Robert   CC Etupes  
Romain Seigle   CC Etupes   FDJ [t] August
Geoffrey Becret   CC Nogent sur Oise  
Vincent Ginelli   CC Nogent sur Oise  
Thomas Joly   CC Nogent sur Oise   Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille [t] August
Samuel Leroux   CC Nogent sur Oise   Roubaix Lille Metropole
Guillaume Thevenot   CC Nogent sur Oise  
Julien Van Haverbeke   CC Nogent sur Oise  
Guillaume Vicek   CC Nogent sur Oise  
Cameron Beard   CCB Velotooler   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Ansel Dickey   CCB Velotooler  
Nathaniel Morse   CCB Velotooler  
Thomas Revard   CCB Velotooler   Hagens Berman - Axeon
Sam Rosenholtz   CCB Velotooler  
Antti Sizko   CCB Velotooler   Memil CCN
Cory Small   CCB Velotooler  
Marcin Bialoblocki   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice  
Felix Großschartner   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Bora - Hansgrohe
Jan Hirt   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Astana
Nikolay Mihaylov   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Marcin Mrozek   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice  
Maciej Paterski   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Wibatech - Merx 7R
Simone Ponzi   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Branislau Samoilau   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Minsk
Mark Bonzo   CCN  
Samuel Volkers   CCN   Memil CCN
Projo Waseso   CCN  
Daniel Whitehouse   CCN   InterPro - Stradelli
Benoit Cosnefroy   Chambery CF   AG2R - La Mondiale August
Leo Danès   Chambery CF   UC Nantes - Atlantique
Jaap De Jong   Chambery CF   Alecto
Aurelien Doléatto   Chambery CF   AG2R - La Mondiale [t] August
Enzo Faloci   Chambery CF  
Kevin Geniets   Chambery CF   AG2R - La Mondiale [t] August
Quentin Grolleau   Chambery CF  
Robin Meyer   Chambery CF  
Guillaume Millasseau   Chambery CF  
Hugo Pigeon   Chambery CF  
Remy Rochas   Chambery CF  
Maxime Roger   Chambery CF  
Kevin De Jonghe   Cibel - Cebon   Tarteletto - Isorex
Mathias De Witte   Cibel - Cebon   Verandas Willems - Crelan
Alexander Maes   Cibel - Cebon   Tarteletto - Isorex
Joeri Stallaert   Cibel - Cebon   Vorarlberg - Santic
Seppe Verschuere   Cibel - Cebon  
Jan Stöhr   CK Pribram - Fany Gastro   AC Sparta Praha
Pavel Stöhr   CK Pribram - Fany Gastro   AC Sparta Praha
Juliano Carneiro   Clube Dataro  
Rodrigo Dias Petchevist   Clube Dataro  
Kurtis Brent   Cobra9  
Adam White   Cobra9  
Nicholas Woods   Cobra9  
Yoann Bagot   Cofidis   Vital Concept
Fernando Barcelo Aragon   Cofidis   Euskadi - Murias
Jerome Cousin   Cofidis   Direct Energie
Florian Sénéchal   Cofidis   Quick Step Floors
Tanguy Turgis   Cofidis   Vital Concept
Jonas Van Genechten   Cofidis   Vital Concept
Clement Venturini   Cofidis   AG2R - La Mondiale
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon   Coldeportes - Zenu   EPM
Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui   Coldeportes - Zenu   Quick Step Floors [t] August
Duvan Felipe Lopez Ramirez   Coldeportes - Zenu  
Alejandro Ramirez Calderon   Coldeportes - Zenu  
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez   Coldeportes - Zenu   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Louis Bendixen   ColoQuick - Cult   Coop
Dennis Herforth Jensen   ColoQuick - Cult  
Magnus Bak Klaris   ColoQuick - Cult   BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
Mathias Krigbaum   ColoQuick - Cult   Virtu
Martin Mortensen   ColoQuick - Cult   Riwal CeramicSpeed
Jesper Odgaard Nielsen   ColoQuick - Cult  
Jesper Schultz   ColoQuick - Cult   Virtu
Torkil Veyhe   ColoQuick - Cult   Virtu
Pietro Andreoletti   Colpack  
Simone Bettinelli   Colpack  
Leonardo Bonifazio   Colpack  
Tommaso Bramati   Colpack  
Giovanni Carboni   Colpack   Bardiani - CSF
Alessandro Fedeli   Colpack   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Andrea Garosio   Colpack   Bahrain - Merida [t] August
Simone Guizzetti   Colpack  
Seid Lizde   Colpack   UAE Emirates [t] August
Umberto Orsini   Colpack   Bardiani - CSF [t] August
Mark Padun   Colpack   Bahrain - Merida [t] August
Matteo Sobrero   Colpack   Dimension Data - Qhubeka
Andrea Toniatti   Colpack   Bahrain - Merida [t] August
Stefano Vettorel   Colpack  
Attilio Viviani   Colpack   Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
Filippo Zaccanti   Colpack   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
August Jensen   Coop   Israel Cycling Academy
Andreas Sandnes Olsen   Coop  
Even Rege   Coop  
Mike Appelman   Croford (WP Groot Amsterdam)  
Jelmer Asjes   Croford (WP Groot Amsterdam)  
Sven Asjes   Croford (WP Groot Amsterdam)  
Patrick Bos   Croford (WP Groot Amsterdam)  
Jasper Bugter   Croford (WP Groot Amsterdam)  
Daan De Groot   Croford (WP Groot Amsterdam)  
Thimo Kroeze   Croford (WP Groot Amsterdam)  
Teun Mouris   Croford (WP Groot Amsterdam)  
Gert Mouw   Croford (WP Groot Amsterdam)  
Yentil Ruimgaard   Croford (WP Groot Amsterdam)  
Jorgos Schrijver   Croford (WP Groot Amsterdam)  
Joep Steinbusch   Croford (WP Groot Amsterdam)  
Mike Terpstra   Croford (WP Groot Amsterdam)  
Tom Timmers   Croford (WP Groot Amsterdam)  
Oscar Van Wijk   Croford (WP Groot Amsterdam)   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Dylan Van Zijl   Croford (WP Groot Amsterdam)  
Martijn Veling   Croford (WP Groot Amsterdam)   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)
Franklin Wessels   Croford (WP Groot Amsterdam)  
Kevin Wilmsen   Croford (WP Groot Amsterdam)  
Nils Wolffenbuttel   Croford (WP Groot Amsterdam)  
Miguel Calatayud Feo   Dare - Viator - Partizan  
Francisco Jose Castello Dobon   Dare - Viator - Partizan  
Antonio Domene Soriano   Dare - Viator - Partizan  
Ognjen Ilic   Dare - Viator - Partizan  
Nikola Kozomara   Dare - Viator - Partizan  
Carlos Lorente Garcia   Dare - Viator - Partizan  
Jose Carlos Nunez Sanchez   Dare - Viator - Partizan  
Oscar Sanchez Caballero   Dare - Viator - Partizan   Dare - Gaviota
Javier Valero Amat   Dare - Viator - Partizan  
Moritz Backofen   Dauner D&DQ - Akkon  
Robert Deike   Dauner D&DQ - Akkon  
Lorenz Fiege   Dauner D&DQ - Akkon   Embrace The World
Raven Lübbers   Dauner D&DQ - Akkon  
Marco Müller-Sciacca   Dauner D&DQ - Akkon  
Jan Van Puyvelde   Dauner D&DQ - Akkon  
Nico Brenner   Dauner D&DQ - Akkon [t]  
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM   Virtu
Mikel Aristi Gardoki   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM   Euskadi - Murias
Daniel Ricardo Diaz   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM   SEP San Juan
Benjamin Dyball   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM   St. George
Martin Laas   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM   Illuminate
Emils Liepins   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM   ONE
Quentin Pacher   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM   Vital Concept
Jonathan Couanon   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM [t]  
Dennis Bakker   Delta Rotterdam  
Daan Meijers   Delta Rotterdam   LottoNL - Jumbo (WV De Jonge Renner)
Mitchell Mulhern   Delta Rotterdam   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)
Jordi Talen   Delta Rotterdam   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)
Jan-Willem Van Schip   Delta Rotterdam   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Dion Beukeboom   Destil - Jo Piels   Vlasman
Gert-Jan Bosman   Destil - Jo Piels   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Chiel Breukelman   Destil - Jo Piels   NWV Groningen
Lars Olde Meierink   Destil - Jo Piels   LottoNL - Jumbo (WV De Jonge Renner)
Peter Schulting   Destil - Jo Piels   Monkey Town
Rens Te Stroet   Destil - Jo Piels   Kanjers Voor Kanjers
Thijs Van Amerongen   Destil - Jo Piels  
Rob Van Broekhoven   Destil - Jo Piels   LottoNL - Jumbo (WV De Jonge Renner)
Twan Van Den Brand   Destil - Jo Piels  
Bas Van Der Kooij   Destil - Jo Piels   Alecto
Joey Van Rhee   Destil - Jo Piels   Monkey Town
Jeff Vermeulen   Destil - Jo Piels   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Mike Diener   Differdange - Losch  
Krisztian Lovassy   Differdange - Losch  
Cristian Raileanu   Differdange - Losch   Torku Sekerspor
Cedric Raymackers   Differdange - Losch   Cibel - Cebon
Gabriel Reguero Corral   Differdange - Losch   VIB Sports
Wayne Stijns   Differdange - Losch  
Metkel Teweldeberhan Eyob   Dimension Data   Terengganu
Omar Fraile Matarranz   Dimension Data   Astana
Nathan Haas   Dimension Data   Katusha - Alpecin
Adrien Niyonshuti   Dimension Data  
Youcef Reguigui   Dimension Data   Sovac - Natura4ever
Kristian Sbaragli   Dimension Data   Israel Cycling Academy
Daniel Girmazion Teklehaimanot   Dimension Data  
Joseph Areruya   Dimension Data - Qhubeka   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM March
Nicholas Dlamini   Dimension Data - Qhubeka   Dimension Data [t] August
Metkel Teweldeberhan Eyob   Dimension Data - Qhubeka   Dimension Data [t] August
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier   Dimension Data - Qhubeka   Dimension Data [t] August
Morne Van Niekerk   Dimension Data - Qhubeka [t]  
Ryan Anderson   Direct Energie   Rally
Mathieu Burgaudeau   Direct Energie   Vendee U
Bryan Coquard   Direct Energie   Vital Concept
Antoine Duchesne   Direct Energie   Groupama - FDJ
Tony Hurel   Direct Energie  
Florian Maitre   Direct Energie   Vendee U
Julien Morice   Direct Energie   Vital Concept
Clement Orceau   Direct Energie   Vendee U
Brad Evans   Drapac - Pat`s Veg   Mobius - Bridgelane
Nicholas Katsonis   Drapac - Pat`s Veg  
Cyrus Monk   Drapac - Pat`s Veg   Cannondale - Drapac [t] August
Mathew Ross   Drapac - Pat`s Veg  
Lieven Anthonise   DRC De Mol  
Witten Anthonise   DRC De Mol  
Didier Boumans   DRC De Mol  
Bart Buijk   DRC De Mol  
Hans Dilling   DRC De Mol   Dutch Food valley
Eddy Gödde   DRC De Mol  
Spas Peychev   DRC De Mol  
Leon Van Der Ster   DRC De Mol  
Patrick Van Nunen   DRC De Mol  
Ramon Vleugel   DRC De Mol  
Maros Kovac   Dukla Banska Bystrica  
Lubos Malovec   Dukla Banska Bystrica  
Jozef Palcak   Dukla Banska Bystrica  
Jan Strasky   Dukla Banska Bystrica  
Kristian Zimany   Dukla Banska Bystrica  
Federico Canuti   D`Amico - Utensilnord  
Sebastian Orlando Caro Monroy   D`Amico - Utensilnord  
Giuseppe Correale   D`Amico - Utensilnord  
Pietro Di Genova   D`Amico - Utensilnord  
Nicola Genovese   D`Amico - Utensilnord  
Luca Milano   D`Amico - Utensilnord  
Francesco Petrini   D`Amico - Utensilnord  
Samuele Simoncini   D`Amico - Utensilnord  
Fabio Tommassini   D`Amico - Utensilnord  
Angelo Vitiello   D`Amico - Utensilnord  
Fabio Montenegro   EBSA - Indeportes Boyaca  
Jonathan Felipe Paredes Hernandez   EBSA - Indeportes Boyaca  
Oscar Javier Rivera Alvarez   EBSA - Indeportes Boyaca   Boyaca es para Vivirla
Wilmer Dario Rodriguez   EBSA - Indeportes Boyaca  
Christian Leandro Tamayo Saavedra   EBSA - Indeportes Boyaca   GW - Shimano
Antonio Andre Pereira Barbio   Efapel   Miranda - Mortagua
Mateo Garcia Castaneda   Efapel  
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho   Efapel  
Alvaro Trueba Diego   Efapel   Sporting - Tavira
Vincent Cavey   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke  
Jorden De Haes   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   Prorace
Cedric Defreyne   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke  
Nico Houtteman   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Tom Vandermosten   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   Prorace
Jordi Warlop   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Connor Brown   Elevate - KHS   Illuminate
Alex Hoehn   Elevate - KHS   Aevolo
Cory Lockwood   Elevate - KHS  
Joseph Schmalz   Elevate - KHS  
Innokenty Zavyalov   Elevate - KHS   WV Breda
Pavel Camrda   Elkov - Author  
Pawel Cieslik   Elkov - Author   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
Martin Hunal   Elkov - Author  
Jiri Sorm   Elkov - Author  
Lucas Carstensen   Embrace The World   Bike Aid
Konstantin Hanebeck   Embrace The World  
Philipp Hellmund   Embrace The World  
Andreas Leppert   Embrace The World  
Peter Schermann   Embrace The World  
Christopher Schmieg   Embrace The World  
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz   EPM   UC Monaco
Elkin Manuel Castano Rios   EPM  
Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas   EPM  
Jose Leonel Diaz Espitia   EPM  
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo   EPM   Manzana - Postobon
Jordan Arley Parra Arias   EPM   Manzana - Postobon
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara   EPM   Holowesko - Citadel
Jelle Cant   ERA - Circus   Tarteletto - Isorex
Diether Sweeck   ERA - Circus  
Hendrik Sweeck   ERA - Circus  
Julien Taramarcaz   ERA - Circus  
Philipp Becker   Erdinger Alkoholfrei  
David Jesse   Erdinger Alkoholfrei  
Alexander Köhler   Erdinger Alkoholfrei  
Tobias Ohlenschläger   Erdinger Alkoholfrei  
Hans Pirius   Erdinger Alkoholfrei  
Carsten Siegel   Erdinger Alkoholfrei  
Sascha Starker   Erdinger Alkoholfrei  
Adrian Gonzalez Velasco   Euskadi - Murias   Burgos - BH
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta   Euskadi - Murias   Euskadi
Eneko Lizarralde Delgado   Euskadi - Murias  
Alexandre Ballet   Exploit - Goomah   0711/Cycling [t] August
Arnaud Courteille   FDJ   Vital Concept
Odd Christian Eiking   FDJ   Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Marc Fournier   FDJ   Vital Concept
Johan Le Bon   FDJ   Vital Concept
Jérémy Maison   FDJ   Fortuneo - Oscaro
Lorrenzo Manzin   FDJ   Vital Concept
Kévin Réza   FDJ   Vital Concept
Daniel Auer   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels   WSA - Pushbikers
Matija Kvasina   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  
Johannes Schinnagel   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels   Tirol
Jannik Steimle   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels   Vorarlberg - Santic
Georg Zimmermann   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels   Tirol
Erwann Corbel   Fortuneo - Vital Concept   Vital Concept
Daniel McLay   Fortuneo - Vital Concept   EF Education First - Drapac
Kenny Molly   Fortuneo - Vital Concept   Ago - Aquaservice
Francis Mourey   Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
Eduardo Sepulveda   Fortuneo - Vital Concept   Movistar
Boris Vallée   Fortuneo - Vital Concept   Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Thibault Guernalec   Fortuneo - Vital Concept [t]  
Alan Riou   Fortuneo - Vital Concept [t]  
Dorian Aramendi   Fundacion Euskadi  
Fernando Barcelo Aragon   Fundacion Euskadi   Cofidis [t] August
Cyril Barthe   Fundacion Euskadi   Euskadi - Murias [t] August
Inigo Elosegui Momene   Fundacion Euskadi  
Asier Etxeberria Zafra   Fundacion Euskadi  
Gontzal Garcia Etxeguibel   Fundacion Euskadi  
Noel Gil Llorens   Fundacion Euskadi  
Jon Gil Ranero   Fundacion Euskadi  
Oscar Gonzalez Del Campo   Fundacion Euskadi  
Eneko Martinez Lopez   Fundacion Euskadi  
Paul Ormaetxea Bilbao   Fundacion Euskadi  
Eduardo Perez-Landaluce   Fundacion Euskadi  
Sergio Rodriguez Reche   Fundacion Euskadi   Euskadi - Murias
Gaizka Sotil Etxabe   Fundacion Euskadi  
Alessandro Bresciani   Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed  
Alessio Brugna   Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed  
Giacomo Giuliani   Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed  
Umberto Marengo   Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed  
Pietro Mascalzoni   Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed  
Manuele Multari   Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed  
Nikolay Shumou   Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed   Minsk
Fabrizio Von Nacher Suess   Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed  
Simone Zanni   Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed  
Yang Zeng Tao   Gansu Bank  
Pavel Brutt   Gazprom - RusVelo  
Artur Ershov   Gazprom - RusVelo  
Sergey Nikolaev   Gazprom - RusVelo  
Andrey Solomennikov   Gazprom - RusVelo  
Kirill Sveshnikov   Gazprom - RusVelo   Lokosphinx
Alexey Tsatevich   Gazprom - RusVelo  
Anton Vorobyev   Gazprom - RusVelo  
Joshua Arnold   Gesundshop24.com   Belle Stahlbau
Jonas Geng   Gesundshop24.com  
Yannick Maus   Gesundshop24.com  
Johannes Ringwald   Gesundshop24.com  
Simon Schwitzer   Gesundshop24.com  
Choi Young In   Geumsan Insam - Cello  
Jung Jimin   Geumsan Insam - Cello   Uijeongbu
Jung Wooho   Geumsan Insam - Cello   Uijeongbu
Kim Do Hyeong   Geumsan Insam - Cello  
Lee Young Jib   Geumsan Insam - Cello  
Park Kyoung Ho   Geumsan Insam - Cello  
Yoon Seung Kyu   Geumsan Insam - Cello  
Bai Lijun   Giant   Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
Wu Nan   Giant   Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
Yang Jin   Giant  
Zhang Wenlong   Giant  
Zhao Kang   Giant  
Guus Schoth   Global  
Gert Van Der Grijn   GRC Jan Van Arckel  
Niels Van Der Pijl   GRC Jan Van Arckel  
Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal   GW - Shimano   Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez   GW - Shimano   Medellin
Juan Alejandro Garcia Rivera   GW - Shimano  
Weimar Gaviria Ruiz   GW - Shimano  
Frank Jair Osorio Carvajal   GW - Shimano  
Johan Camilo Perez Sepulveda   GW - Shimano  
Peter Disera   H&R Block  
Quinton Disera   H&R Block  
Philip Lavery   H&R Block  
Ryan Macanally   H&R Block  
Christopher Prendergast   H&R Block  
Travis Samuel   H&R Block   Silber
Karlo Aia   Hainan - Jilun  
Yuri Metlushenko   Hainan - Jilun  
Wu Yong Jian   Hainan - Jilun  
Juan Jose Carrero Acosta   Hainan - Jilun [t]  
Steven Manuel Cuesta   Hainan - Jilun [t]  
Georg Loef   Heizomat   Gesundshop24.com
Nathan Müller   Heizomat   Gesundshop24.com
Marc De Maar   Hengxiang   Ukyo
Li Yingjun   Hengxiang  
Marc Clauss   Herrmann   Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
Christian Dengler   Herrmann  
Florian Gindhart   Herrmann   Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
Grischa Janorschke   Herrmann  
Benjamin Korndörfer   Herrmann  
Simon Laib   Herrmann   Lotto - Kern Haus [t] August
Alexander Meier   Herrmann   WSA - Pushbikers
Florian Nowak   Herrmann   Lotto - Kern Haus
Florian Obersteiner   Herrmann   RadNet - Rose October
Lukas Ortner   Herrmann   RadNet - Rose October
Peter Renner   Herrmann  
Christopher Schunk   Herrmann  
Cheung King Lok   HKSI  
Choi Hoi Fung   HKSI  
Law Kwun Wa   HKSI  
Leung Ka Yu   HKSI  
Mitchelmore Maximilian Gil   HKSI  
Ng Pak Hang   HKSI  
Mac Brennan   Holowesko - Citadel - Hincapie Sportswear  
Robin Carpenter   Holowesko - Citadel - Hincapie Sportswear   Rally
Oscar Clark   Holowesko - Citadel - Hincapie Sportswear  
Tyler Magner   Holowesko - Citadel - Hincapie Sportswear   Rally
Gustav Basson   Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens  
Yente De Clercq   Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens  
Stijn Goolaerts   Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens  
Tim Nerinckx   Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens  
Mario Poldervaart   Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens  
Kenn Simon   Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens  
Goran Van De Walle   Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens  
Yarne Van Gijsegem   Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens  
Glen Van Nuffelen   Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens  
Gianni Wytinck   Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens  
Federico Burchio   Hoppla - Petroli Firenze - Tinkoff  
Lorenzo Fortunato   Hoppla - Petroli Firenze - Tinkoff   Bardiani - CSF [t] August
Francesco Messieri   Hoppla - Petroli Firenze - Tinkoff  
Andrea Montagnoli   Hoppla - Petroli Firenze - Tinkoff  
Emanuele Onesti   Hoppla - Petroli Firenze - Tinkoff   D`Amico - Utensilnord
Emanuele Pacini   Hoppla - Petroli Firenze - Tinkoff  
Massimo Rosa   Hoppla - Petroli Firenze - Tinkoff   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Martino Tronconi   Hoppla - Petroli Firenze - Tinkoff  
Gordian Banzer   Hörmann   Akros - Renfer
Simon Brühlmann   Hörmann   Akros - Renfer
Justin Paroz   Hörmann   Akros - Renfer
Lukas Rüegg   Hörmann   Vorarlberg - Santic
Jan Rüttimann   Hörmann   Akros - Renfer
Lukas Schnider   Hörmann  
Sven Uhlmann   Hörmann  
Jeremy Bescond   HP-BTP - Auber 93  
Pierre Gouault   HP-BTP - Auber 93   Roubaix Lille Metropole
David Menut   HP-BTP - Auber 93  
Kilian Evenot   HP-BTP - Auber 93 [t]  
Nicolas Prod`homme   HP-BTP - Auber 93 [t]  
Florian Gaugl   Hrinkow Advarics  
Christian Mager   Hrinkow Advarics   Herrmann
James McLaughlin   Hrinkow Advarics  
Dennis Paulus   Hrinkow Advarics  
Paul Redtenbacher   Hrinkow Advarics  
Andreas Walzer   Hrinkow Advarics  
Henk Bom   HSK Trias  
Ronald Greep   HSK Trias  
Mitchell Huenders   HSK Trias  
Robbert Schaap   HSK Trias  
Dennis Smit   HSK Trias  
Raymond Splinter   HSK Trias  
Mike Van Nunspeet   HSK Trias  
Marvin Van Spronsen   HSK Trias  
Mark Van Velthoven   HSK Trias  
Stanislaw Aniolkowski   Hurom  
Andrzej Bartkiewicz   Hurom  
Vitaliy Buts   Hurom  
Pawel Franczak   Hurom   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
Wojciech Franczak   Hurom  
Mikolaj Gutek   Hurom  
Jakub Kaczmarek   Hurom  
Dawid Kloc   Hurom  
Mikolaj Konieczny   Hurom  
Eryk Laton   Hurom  
Mateusz Manowski   Hurom  
Bartlomiej Matysiak   Hurom  
Wojciech Migdal   Hurom  
Emanuel Piaskowy   Hurom  
Jan Sypytkowski   Hurom  
Konrad Tomasiak   Hurom  
Andriy Vasylyuk   Hurom  
Bartosz Warchol   Hurom   Wibatech - Merx 7R
Damian Slawek   Hurom [t]  
Edwin Avila Vanegas   Illuminate   Israel Cycling Academy
Cullen Easter   Illuminate   303 Project
Griffin Easter   Illuminate   303 Project
Julio Alberto Amores Palacios   Inteja - MMR   Vitus
Joel Jose Garcia Pena   Inteja - MMR  
Rafael Marquez Raigon   Inteja - MMR  
Leonardo Mazara Luisito   Inteja - MMR  
Takuya Nakata   InterPro Cycling Academy   Shimano
Torataro Nishi   InterPro Cycling Academy   Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum
Yuto Yoshida   InterPro Cycling Academy   Nasu Blasen
Anatoliy Budyak   ISD - Jorbi   Lviv
Jeremy Cameron   IsoWhey - SwissWellness  
Robbie Hucker   IsoWhey - SwissWellness   Ukyo
Patrick Lane   IsoWhey - SwissWellness  
Neil Van Der Ploeg   IsoWhey - SwissWellness   Madison - Genesis
Dan Craven   Israel Cycling Academy   Embrace The World
Jason Lowndes   Israel Cycling Academy  
Nicolas Sessler   Israel Cycling Academy   Burgos - BH
Itmar Einhorn   Israel Cycling Academy [t]  
Juan Javier Melivilo   Italomat - Dogo   Municipalidad de Pocito
Sebastian Martin Trillini   Italomat - Dogo   SAT
Dusan Kalaba   Java - Partizan  
Sean Bennett   Jelly Belly - Maxxis   CCB Foundation - Sicleri
Joshua Berry   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Jordan Cheyne   Jelly Belly - Maxxis   Elevate - KHS
Cormac McGeough   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Angus Morton   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Michael Sheehan   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Serghei Tvetcov   Jelly Belly - Maxxis   United Health Care
Jhorman Jose Flores Canas   JHS Aves - Intac. Tachira  
Manuel Eduardo Medina Marino   JHS Aves - Intac. Tachira  
Jose Mendoza   JHS Aves - Intac. Tachira  
Jackson Rodriguez Ortiz   JHS Aves - Intac. Tachira  
Russell Downing   JLT - Condor   Holdsworth
Alex Frame   JLT - Condor   Trek - Segafredo
Brenton Jones   JLT - Condor   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Steven Lampier   JLT - Condor  
Tobias Svendsen Foss   Joker - Icopal   Uno-X Hydrogen
Kristoffer Halvorsen   Joker - Icopal   Sky
Anders Skaarseth   Joker - Icopal   Uno-X Hydrogen
Kyle Agterberg   Junior   Dutch Food valley
Mahrus Ali   Junior   KFC
Dominik Amann   Junior   Vorarlberg - Santic
Andreas Andersson   Junior   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
Matas Antanavicius   Junior   Staki - Technorama
Stefan Appelman   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Thymen Arensman   Junior   SEG Racing Academy
Michel Aschenbrenner   Junior   P&S Thüringen
Adam Attwell   Junior   RaceClean
Alex Aze   Junior   CC Nogent sur Oise
Daniel Babor   Junior   Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Andrea Bagioli   Junior   Colpack
Lorant Balazsi   Junior   Novak
Tomas Barta   Junior   Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Luiz Guilherme Morosini Basso   Junior   Funvic
Davide Bauce   Junior   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Olzhas Bayembayev   Junior   Astana City
Tobias Bayer   Junior   Tirol
Oscar Bazan Claveles   Junior   Start Gusto
Edouard Beaudoin   Junior   Probaclac - Devinci
Aleks Bechkov   Junior   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Yentl Bekaert   Junior   Telenet - Fidea Lions
Juan Martin Bennasar   Junior   Polartec - Kometa Elite
Sebastian Berwick   Junior   Chambery CF
Tim Bierkens   Junior   Willebrord Wil Vooruit
Louis Blouwe   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Robin Blummel   Junior   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Ricardo Bobbo   Junior   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Kamiel Bonneu   Junior   Home Solutions - Anmapa
Maxime Bonsergent   Junior   UC Nantes - Atlantique
Jelle Bootsveld   Junior   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Aron Bosman   Junior   Swabo (Swift - Avanti - Bollenstreek)
Nicolas Boudat   Junior   Vendee U
Alain Broos   Junior   Willebrord Wil Vooruit
Kristijan Budimir   Junior   Meridiana - Kamen
Leon Buijs   Junior   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)
Kenneth Caethoven   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Cai Xin   Junior   Gansu Bank
Jelle Camps   Junior   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
Gregory Careme   Junior   Dragopaint - NaturaBlue
Joao Carneiro   Junior   Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Loran Cassaert   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Kevin Castro Carbajal   Junior   Municipalidad de Rawson
Luca Cavallo   Junior   UC Monaco
Artur Ceremisinov   Junior   Staki - Technorama
Thomas Champion   Junior   Vendee U
Quentin Chanson   Junior   UC Nantes - Atlantique
Artur Alexandre Conceicao Chaves   Junior   Miranda - Mortagua
Charles-Etienne Chrétien   Junior   Silber
Igor Chzhan   Junior  
Pavel Cizelj   Junior   Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum
Andrei Cojanu   Junior   MsTina - Focus
Kevin Colleoni   Junior   Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Luca Colnaghi   Junior   Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
Wessel Coppelmans   Junior   TWC Het Snelle Wiel
Fabio Costa   Junior   Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Stijn Daemen   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Erkhes Davaasambuu   Junior   Nice - Cote d`Azur
Conor Davies   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Liam Davies   Junior   Vitus
Cole Davis   Junior   Hagens Berman - Axeon
Lars De Bot   Junior   Kanjers Voor Kanjers
Noah De Groot   Junior   GRC Jan Van Arckel
Sven De Haan   Junior   NWV Groningen
Timo De Jong   Junior   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Mathijs De Leng   Junior   LottoNL - Jumbo (WV De Jonge Renner)
Jesse De Rooij   Junior   WV West Frisia
Dries De Schrijver   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Thibaut De Smet   Junior   Tarteletto - Isorex
Arno Debeir   Junior   Marlux - Bingoal
Jakob Debesay   Junior   Eritel
Blaz Debevec   Junior   Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum
Raoul Decraene   Junior   Home Solutions - Anmapa
Theo Delacroix   Junior   CC Etupes
Stephen Dent   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Cérial Desal   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Joao Traila Dinis   Junior   Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Marek Dolnicek   Junior   Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Mark Donovan   Junior   Wiggins
Félix Dopchie   Junior   Ago - Aquaservice
Amarni Drake   Junior   ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast
Gabriel Drapeau-Zgoralski   Junior   RaceClean
Jens Du Four   Junior   United
Arthur Dupon   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Jacob Eriksson   Junior   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Chris Ernst   Junior   RaceClean
Edoardo Ferri   Junior   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Trystan Fivé   Junior   Home Solutions - Anmapa
Michael Foley   Junior   RaceClean
Niels Fontijne   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Joeri Francen   Junior   Prorace
Yannick Fransens   Junior   United
Jérémy Frehen   Junior   Ago - Aquaservice
Joel Fuertes   Junior   Team Ecuador
Florian Gamper   Junior   Tirol
Mario Gamper   Junior   Tirol
Sergio Garcia Gonzalez   Junior   Polartec - Kometa Elite
Carlos Eloy Garcia Pierna   Junior   Polartec - Kometa Elite
Guillem Garcia Saubi   Junior   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Julius Gärtner   Junior   Ratisbona
Michele Gazzoli   Junior   Polartec - Kometa
Michel Gießelmann   Junior   Sauerland NRW - Henley & Partners
Alexandr Gladilin   Junior   Apple
Andreas Goeman   Junior   Telenet - Fidea Lions
Geremia Goffi   Junior   Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
Max Grave   Junior   NWV Groningen
Sebastien Grignard   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Jasper Haest   Junior   Willebrord Wil Vooruit
Kevin Haest   Junior   Willebrord Wil Vooruit
Andre Hagen   Junior   SchnelleStelle - Ur-Krostitzer
Wan Abdul Rahman Hamdan   Junior   Forca Amskins
Peter Haslund   Junior   Riwal CeramicSpeed
Justin Haubruge   Junior   Dragopaint - NaturaBlue
Leon Heinschke   Junior   Sunweb Development
Dylan Herchel   Junior   Chambery CF
David Herzele   Junior   WSA - Pushbikers
Olav Hjemsaeter   Junior   Coop
Kristijan Hocevar   Junior   Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan
Johannes Hodapp   Junior   Sauerland NRW - Henley & Partners
Juri Hollmann   Junior   Heizomat - Rad-Net.de
Daan Hoole   Junior   SEG Racing Academy
Vincent Hoppezak   Junior   Delta Rotterdam
Daniel Howley San Sebastian   Junior   Willebrord Wil Vooruit
Rémi Huens   Junior   CC Nogent sur Oise
Richard Huera   Junior   Team Ecuador
Jesse Huijbregts   Junior   LottoNL - Jumbo (WV De Jonge Renner)
Alessandro Iacchi   Junior   Petroli Firenze - Maserati
Simone Innocenti   Junior   Dimension Data - Qhubeka
Andrei Ionut   Junior   MsTina - Focus
Renan Izzo   Junior   Sao Francisco Saude - Klabin
Tomas Jakoubek   Junior   CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
Jasper Jansen   Junior   Dutch Food valley
Diego Alejandro Jaramillo Velez   Junior   Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo
Aljaz Jarc   Junior   Adria Mobil
Jeppe Klein Jensen   Junior   BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
Ji Minhyeok   Junior   Korail
Julius Johansen   Junior   ColoQuick - Cult
Thomas Jones   Junior   Chambery CF
Joo Mideum   Junior   Seoul Cycling
Matteo Jorgenson   Junior   Jelly Belly - Maxxis
Jun Hoonmin   Junior   Seoul Cycling
Milan Kabrhel   Junior   Dukla Praha
Jasper Kaesemans   Junior   Prorace
Adam Kristof Karl   Junior   UC Monaco
Mick Kemper   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Dmitriy Kharchenko   Junior   Vino - Astana Motors
Timo Kielich   Junior   ERA
Florian Kierner   Junior   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
Kim Euro   Junior   LX
Kim Jonghyuk   Junior   KSPO - Bianchi Asia
Kim Kookhyun   Junior   Geumsan Insam - Cello
Kim Yongkyun   Junior   Geumsan Insam - Cello
Kim Yoobin   Junior   Geumsan Insam - Cello
Jan Knolle   Junior   Sauerland NRW - Henley & Partners
Raphael Kockelmann   Junior   Differdange - Losch
Yoan Kolev   Junior   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Jobbe Krijnsen   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Karol Kuba   Junior   CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
Adam Kus   Junior   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Johan Langballe   Junior   Virtu
Mathias Larsen   Junior   ColoQuick - Cult
Feddrik Lauwens   Junior   Prorace
Tiago Leal   Junior   Miranda - Mortagua
Lee Yongchan   Junior   KSPO - Bianchi Asia
Gijs Leemreize   Junior   Kanjers Voor Kanjers
Paul Lefaure   Junior   CC Etupes
Quentin Lesongeur   Junior   Dragopaint - NaturaBlue
Dmitriy Lessechko   Junior   Vino - Astana Motors
Axel Lippmann   Junior   Gesundshop24.com
Pedro Jose Ramos Lopes   Junior   Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Pedro Lopes Goncalves   Junior   Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Greg Luyssen   Junior   Home Solutions - Anmapa
Danny Maas   Junior   Beat CC
Filip Maciejuk   Junior   Leopard
Hamza Mansouri   Junior   Sovac - Natura4ever
Arne Marit   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Niklas Märkl   Junior   Sunweb Development
David Martin Romero   Junior   Bicicletas Rodriguez - Extremadura
Daniil Marukhin   Junior   Astana City
Giulio Masotto   Junior   Colpack
Fabio Mazzucco   Junior   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Matus Melis   Junior   Dukla Banska Bystrica
Gabriel Mendez   Junior   CCB Foundation - Sicleri
Lucas Meunier   Junior   Chambery CF
Haben Mihreteab   Junior   Eritel
Michael Minali   Junior   Colpack
James Mitri   Junior   Swiss Cycling Academy
Kouki Mitsuda   Junior   InterPro - Stradelli
Wesley Mol   Junior   Polartec - Kometa Elite
Alex Molenaar   Junior   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Federico Molini   Junior   Dimension Data - Qhubeka
Jérémy Montauban   Junior   Chambery CF
Tristan Montchamp   Junior   Chambery CF
Francisco Moreira   Junior   Radio Popular - Boavista
Per Christian Münstermann   Junior   Sauerland NRW - Henley & Partners
Tim Naberman   Junior   LottoNL - Jumbo (WV De Jonge Renner)
Buyantogtokh Navaansamdan   Junior   Nice - Cote d`Azur
Fernando Navas   Junior   Bicicletas Rodriguez - Extremadura
Sven Nijhuis   Junior   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Konstantin Nikolov   Junior   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Daniil Nikulin   Junior   UC Monaco
Liam Nolan   Junior   Mobius - Bridgelane
Theo Nonnez   Junior   CC Nogent sur Oise
Lars Oreel   Junior   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Ahmet Orencik   Junior   Torku Sekerspor
Franco Orocito   Junior   D`Amico - Utensilnord
Gergö Orosz   Junior   Pannon
Jan Ostervuh   Junior   Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan
Charles Page   Junior   Canyon - Eisberg
Tom Paquot   Junior   Ago - Aquaservice
Anton Pecher   Junior   Ratisbona
Thomas Pidcock   Junior   Wiggins
Andrea Pietrobon   Junior   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Juan Francisco Piquero Sanchez   Junior   Bicicletas Rodriguez - Extremadura
Francesco Pirro   Junior   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Viktor Potocki   Junior   Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum
Ettore Pozza   Junior   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Johan Price-Pejtersen   Junior   ColoQuick - Cult
Scott Quincey   Junior   IAM - Excelsior
Robin Radoux   Junior   United
Luca Rastelli   Junior   Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Antoine Raugel   Junior   Chambery CF
Luca Regalli   Junior   Petroli Firenze - Maserati
Joe Reilly   Junior   Vitus
Marian Reineck   Junior   SchnelleStelle - Ur-Krostitzer
Kevin Reuvers   Junior   WV Breda
Domantas Rimkus   Junior   Staki - Technorama
Vivien Rindisbacher   Junior   H&R Block
Dominik Röber   Junior   P&S Thüringen
Washington Roberto   Junior   Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
Oliver Robinson   Junior   Wiggins
Louis Rose-Davies   Junior   Canyon - Eisberg
Jan Rozehnal   Junior   Dukla Praha
Mikayil Safarli   Junior   Synergy - Baku
Joao Salgado   Junior   Radio Popular - Boavista
Hugo Sampedro Rodriguez   Junior   Polartec - Kometa Elite
Jacques Sauvagnargues   Junior   Wiggins
Tristan Scherpenbergh   Junior   United
Jan Schmöller   Junior   0711/Cycling
Rav Schoormans   Junior   LottoNL - Jumbo (WV De Jonge Renner)
Chiel Schulten   Junior   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Conor Schunk   Junior   CCB Foundation - Sicleri
Joshua Scott   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Vojtech Sedlacek   Junior   CC Etupes
Alexandr Semenov   Junior   Vino - Astana Motors
Seo Yeongho   Junior   Seoul Cycling
Kouki Shinoda   Junior   InterPro - Stradelli
Karim Shiraliyev   Junior   Synergy - Baku
Raul Antonio Sinza   Junior   MsTina - Focus
Jonas Smet   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Robbe Snels   Junior   United
Aron Sommer   Junior   Ratisbona
Jose Miguel Teles Sousa   Junior   Miranda - Mortagua
Emanuel Stan   Junior   MsTina - Focus
Graydon Staples   Junior   Silber
Rick Stemper   Junior   Differdange - Losch
Matus Stocek   Junior   Petroli Firenze - Maserati
Veljko Stojnic   Junior  
Thom Stuy   Junior   GRC Jan Van Arckel
Ayush-Ochir Sugarmaa   Junior   Nice - Cote d`Azur
Matej Syrovatka   Junior   AC Sparta Praha
Seyed Sajjad Tabatabaei   Junior   Pishgaman
Valentin Tabellion   Junior   Vendee U
Paul Taebling   Junior   LKT - Brandenburg
Stefano Taglietti   Junior   Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Tang Han Huang   Junior   RTS
Lucas Taylor   Junior   RaceClean
Pedro Gabriel Dias Teixeira   Junior   Miranda - Mortagua
Natnael Tesfazion   Junior   Eritel
Timothy Torrie   Junior   Vitus
Ben Turner   Junior   Corendon - Circus
Karel Tyrpekl   Junior   Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Dmitriy Vaint   Junior   Vino - Astana Motors
Paulius Valiukas   Junior   Staki - Technorama
Joren Van Caneyt   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Carlo Van Den Berg   Junior   WV Westland Wil Vooruit
Marijn Van Den Berg   Junior   Delta Rotterdam
Lars Van Der Berghen   Junior   WV Westland Wil Vooruit
Brent Van Der Eycken   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Danny Van Der Tuuk   Junior   Metec - TKH
Friso Van Diemen   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Maxim Van Gils   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Koen Van Helvoirt   Junior   LottoNL - Jumbo (WV De Jonge Renner)
Ward Van Hoof   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Jeroen Van Krimpen   Junior   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)
Stan Van Tricht   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Tom Van Vuchelen   Junior   Ago - Aquaservice
Toon Vandebosch   Junior   Corendon - Circus
Jens Vanoverberghe   Junior   Sunweb Development
Mauri Vansevenant   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Thomas Vansteelandt   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Jakub Varhanovsky   Junior   Dukla Banska Bystrica
Jacob Vaughan   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Dusan Vavrek   Junior   Dukla Praha
Telman Veliev   Junior   Synergy - Baku
Quinten Veling   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Minne Verboom   Junior   SEG Racing Academy
Wesley Vercamst   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Maarten Verheyen   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Stefan Verhoeff   Junior   GRC Jan Van Arckel
Florian Vermeersch   Junior   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
Mika Vermeulen   Junior   WSA - Pushbikers
Dusan Veselinovic   Junior   Java - Partizan
Christian Villanueva   Junior   Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan
Camden Vodicka   Junior   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Wang Chia Hao   Junior   RTS
Wang Lizhen   Junior   Beijing XDS Innova
Meidert Weulink   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Calan White   Junior   Brisbane
Rachmad Noka Wibisono   Junior   PGN
Craig Wiggins   Junior   Mobius - Bridgelane
Markus Wille   Junior   P&S Thüringen
Wim Wittenberg   Junior   LottoNL - Jumbo (WV De Jonge Renner)
Ivan Zaitsev   Junior   Astana City
Filippo Zana   Junior   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Mohammad Hossein Zare Bidoki   Junior   Pishgaman
Stef Zeestraten   Junior   WV Westland Wil Vooruit
Zhi Tianxiang   Junior   Giant
Maikel Zijlaard   Junior   Hagens Berman - Axeon
Bor Houwers   Kanjers Voor Kanjers  
Marc Janssen   Kanjers Voor Kanjers  
Wim Kleiman   Kanjers Voor Kanjers   Monkey Town
Nick Kweldam   Kanjers Voor Kanjers  
Luuk Lohuis   Kanjers Voor Kanjers  
Daan Schouten   Kanjers Voor Kanjers  
Daan Van Den Esschert   Kanjers Voor Kanjers  
Danilo Wattez   Kanjers Voor Kanjers  
Sven Erik Bystrøm   Katusha - Alpecin   UAE Emirates
Piotr Havik   Katusha - Alpecin   Beat CC
Alexander Kristoff   Katusha - Alpecin   UAE Emirates
Matvey Mamykin   Katusha - Alpecin   Burgos - BH
Michael Mørkøv Christensen   Katusha - Alpecin   Quick Step Floors
Rein Taaramäe   Katusha - Alpecin   Direct Energie
Firman Hidayat   KFC  
Maruli Fajar Mulia   KFC  
Abdul Soleh   KFC  
Keisuke Aso   Kinan   Aisan
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa   Kinan   Euskadi
Ryoma Nonaka   Kinan  
John Nava Carvajar   Kino Tachira  
Jesus Maria Perez Silva   Kino Tachira  
Juan Jose Ruiz Cabrera   Kino Tachira  
Yonathan Jesus Salinas Duque   Kino Tachira   Loteria del Tachira
Keum Gang San   Korail  
Kim Doo Yong   Korail  
Kim Hong Il   Korail  
Cho Hae Sung   KSPO - Bianchi Asia  
Lee Tae Un   KSPO - Bianchi Asia  
Son Jae Woo   KSPO - Bianchi Asia  
Abdulhadi Alajmi   Kuwait - Cartucho.es   Massi - Kuwait
Salem Ali Muslem Ali   Kuwait - Cartucho.es  
Khaled Alkhalaifah   Kuwait - Cartucho.es   Massi - Kuwait
Salman Hasan Alsaffar   Kuwait - Cartucho.es   Massi - Kuwait
Awet Gebremedhin Andemeskel   Kuwait - Cartucho.es   Israel Cycling Academy
Axel Costa Soria   Kuwait - Cartucho.es   VIB Sports
Fernando Grijalba Perez   Kuwait - Cartucho.es  
Andreas Keuser   Kuwait - Cartucho.es   Java - Partizan
Antonio Gomez De La Torre   Kuwait - Cartucho.es [t]  
Luis Felipe Correia Afonso   LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Antonio Angulo Sampredo   LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack  
Samuel Blanco Prol   LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack  
Guillaume De Almeida   LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack  
Cesar Andre Lima Fonte   LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack   W52 - FC Porto
Zulmiro Magalhaes   LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack  
Joao Carlos Araujo Matias   LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto   LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Hugo Matos Sancho   LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Roman Daniel Villalobos Solis   LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack   Canel`s - Specialized
Jan Dieteren   Leopard   LKT - Brandenburg
Carmelo Foti   Leopard  
John Mandrysch   Leopard   Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
Massimo Morabito   Leopard  
Aksel Nömmela   Leopard   Beat CC
Laurent Van Den Bak   Leopard  
Tom Wirtgen   Leopard   Ago - Aquaservice
Carlos Ambrosius   LKT - Brandenburg   SchnelleStelle - Ur-Krostitzer
Robert Kessler   LKT - Brandenburg   Lotto - Kern Haus
Vitalii Ivshin   Lokosphinx  
Sergei Shilov   Lokosphinx   Gazprom - RusVelo
Dmitry Strakhov   Lokosphinx  
Juan Aguirre Colome   Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan  
Nicolas Gabriel Antonera   Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan  
Santiago Alejandro Espindola   Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan  
Cesar Dario Sigura   Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan  
Mario Jose Sosa Lucero   Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan  
Jose Antonio Alarcon Morales   Loteria del Tachira   Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy
Ronald Javier Gonzalez Escalante   Loteria del Tachira  
Henry Meneses   Loteria del Tachira  
Carlos Molina Mendez   Loteria del Tachira  
Juan Engelberth Murillo Ortiz   Loteria del Tachira  
Miguel Armando Ubeto Aponte   Loteria del Tachira  
Lukas Baum   Lotto - Kern Haus  
Julian Braun   Lotto - Kern Haus   Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
Raphael Freienstein   Lotto - Kern Haus  
Christopher Hatz   Lotto - Kern Haus   Herrmann
Simon Laib   Lotto - Kern Haus   0711/Cycling
Joshua Stritzinger   Lotto - Kern Haus   Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
Jonas Tenbrock   Lotto - Kern Haus  
Luc Turchi   Lotto - Kern Haus  
Kris Boeckmans   Lotto - Soudal   Vital Concept
Sean De Bie   Lotto - Soudal   Verandas Willems - Crelan
Bart De Clercq   Lotto - Soudal   Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Tony Gallopin   Lotto - Soudal   AG2R - La Mondiale
Senne Leysen   Lotto - Soudal   Verandas Willems - Crelan
Emiel Planckaert   Lotto - Soudal   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Jurgen Roelandts   Lotto - Soudal   BMC
Rafael Valls Ferri   Lotto - Soudal   Movistar
Mathias Van Gompel   Lotto - Soudal   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Louis Vervaeke   Lotto - Soudal   Sunweb
Robbe Debuyck   Lotto - Soudal U23   Home Solutions - Anmapa
Robbe Ghys   Lotto - Soudal U23   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Mikkel Frølich Honoré   Lotto - Soudal U23   Virtu
Kevin Inkelaar   Lotto - Soudal U23   Polartec - Kometa
Bjorg Lambrecht   Lotto - Soudal U23   Lotto - Soudal
Senne Leysen   Lotto - Soudal U23   Lotto - Soudal [t] August
Milan Menten   Lotto - Soudal U23   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Emiel Planckaert   Lotto - Soudal U23   Lotto - Soudal [t] August
Mathias Van Gompel   Lotto - Soudal U23   Lotto - Soudal [t] August
Aaron Verwilst   Lotto - Soudal U23   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Victor Campenaerts   LottoNL - Jumbo   Lotto - Soudal
Amund Grøndahl Jansen   LottoNL - Jumbo  
Adriaan Janssen   LottoNL - Jumbo   Delta Rotterdam
Martijn Keizer   LottoNL - Jumbo   NWV Groningen
Steven Lammertink   LottoNL - Jumbo   Vital Concept
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle   LottoNL - Jumbo  
Alexey Vermeulen   LottoNL - Jumbo  
Willem Bok   LottoNL - Jumbo (WV De Jonge Renner)  
David Dekker   LottoNL - Jumbo (WV De Jonge Renner)   Metec - TKH
Dick Janssen   LottoNL - Jumbo (WV De Jonge Renner)  
Jaap Kooijman   LottoNL - Jumbo (WV De Jonge Renner)   Vlasman
Rudy Kroon   LottoNL - Jumbo (WV De Jonge Renner)   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)
Nick Van Helvoirt   LottoNL - Jumbo (WV De Jonge Renner)  
Daan Van Sintmaartensdijk   LottoNL - Jumbo (WV De Jonge Renner)   Baby Dump [t] August
Sjoerd Vandessel   LottoNL - Jumbo (WV De Jonge Renner)  
Nuno Alexandre Ferreira Almeida   Louletano - Hospital de Loule   LA Aluminios
Cristian Canada Carralero   Louletano - Hospital de Loule  
Helder Fernandes Ferreira   Louletano - Hospital de Loule  
Raul Garcia De Mateos Rubio   Louletano - Hospital de Loule  
Iuri Andre Martins Jorge   Louletano - Hospital de Loule  
Joao Goncalo Ferreira Letras   Louletano - Hospital de Loule  
Pedro Miguel Moreira Paulinho   Louletano - Hospital de Loule   Efapel
Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto   Louletano - Hospital de Loule  
Yoo Bum Jin   LX  
Zhao Xuan   LX  
Alexandre Blain   Madison - Genesis  
Matthew Cronshaw   Madison - Genesis  
Joe Evans   Madison - Genesis  
Gruffudd Lewis   Madison - Genesis  
Alex Paton   Madison - Genesis   Canyon - Eisberg
Antonio Piedra Perez   Manzana - Postobon  
Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez   Manzana - Postobon [t]  
Ever Alexander Rivera Guerrero   Manzana - Postobon [t]  
Cristian Stiven Ruiz Pelaez   Manzana - Postobon [t]  
Angelo De Clercq   Marlux - Napoleon Games  
Kobe Goossens   Marlux - Napoleon Games   Lotto - Soudal U23
Mubarak Alajmi   Massi - Kuwait  
Othman Alakari   Massi - Kuwait  
Ahmad Almutairi   Massi - Kuwait  
Yaqoub Alsaffar   Massi - Kuwait  
Oscar Cabanas Quintela   Massi - Kuwait  
Jorge Ferrer Bueno   Massi - Kuwait  
Oliver Flautt   Massi - Kuwait   Cyclus
Christian Mencia Morales   Massi - Kuwait  
Alhajri Mobark   Massi - Kuwait  
Julio Alfredo Pintado Madrigal   Massi - Kuwait  
Jonathan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco   Massi - Kuwait  
Kevin Sebastian Sepulveda Hernandez   Massi - Kuwait  
Mehdi Tigrine   Massi - Kuwait   Java - Partizan
Marc Vilanova Marsa   Massi - Kuwait  
Eugen Wacker   Massi - Kuwait  
Oskar Malasetxeberria Ibaibarriaga   Massi - Kuwait [t]  
Daisuke Kaneko   Matrix - Powertag   7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike
Satoshi Nakagawa   Matrix - Powertag  
Hayato Yoshida   Matrix - Powertag   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Zan Jerkic   Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan  
Luka Kramberger   Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan  
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal   Medellin - Inder  
Julian Cardona Tabares   Medellin - Inder   EF Education First - Drapac
Eduardo Estrada Celis   Medellin - Inder   Bicicletas Strongman
Javier Ignacio Montoya Montoya   Medellin - Inder   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Robinson Armando Ortega Avila   Medellin - Inder  
Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon   Medellin - Inder  
Jarrah Almutairi   Memil   Massi - Kuwait
Mansoor Alsubaiei   Memil  
Yannick Janssen   Memil  
Mikkel Tefre Lunder   Memil  
Nikolai Tefre Lunder   Memil  
Othman Nassar   Memil  
Jesper Olsson   Memil  
Abdulaziz Rashed Alrashed   Memil  
Zvonimir Jelinic   Meridiana - Kamen  
Bruno Maltar   Meridiana - Kamen  
Davide Mucelli   Meridiana - Kamen  
Uros Repse   Meridiana - Kamen   Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan
Gianfranco Visconti   Meridiana - Kamen  
Jasper De Laat   Metec - TKH   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t] September
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven   Metec - TKH   WV Westland Wil Vooruit
Stefan Kreder   Metec - TKH  
Wout Van Elzakker   Metec - TKH   LottoNL - Jumbo (WV De Jonge Renner)
Maarten Van Trijp   Metec - TKH  
Aleh Ahiyevich   Minsk  
Oleksandr Golovash   Minsk   Sharjah
Yauheni Karaliok   Minsk  
Raman Ramanau   Minsk  
Mikhail Shemetau   Minsk  
Raman Tsishkou   Minsk  
Yauheni Akhramenka   Minsk [t]  
Kanstantin Bialiauski   Minsk [t]  
Lucas Hamilton   Mitchelton - Scott   Mitchelton - Scott
Jai Hindley   Mitchelton - Scott   Sunweb
Liu Hao   Mitchelton - Scott  
Cameron Meyer   Mitchelton - Scott   Mitchelton - Scott
Qin Chen Lu   Mitchelton - Scott  
Sun Xiaolong   Mitchelton - Scott  
Xue Chao Hua   Mitchelton - Scott  
Aaron Bicknell   Mobius - Future  
Samuel Burston   Mobius - Future  
James Fouche   Mobius - Future   Wiggins
Campbell Stewart   Mobius - Future   Wiggins
Joris Blokker   Monkey Town  
Yannick Detant   Monkey Town  
Nino Honigh   Monkey Town  
Gijs Meijer   Monkey Town   Delta Rotterdam
Remco Te Brake   Monkey Town   Dutch Food valley
Milan Veltman   Monkey Town  
Sebastian Bennink   Monkey Town (WV Noord-Holland)  
Brendan Berendse   Monkey Town (WV Noord-Holland)  
Sven Burger   Monkey Town (WV Noord-Holland)   WP Groot Amsterdam
Rick De Vries   Monkey Town (WV Noord-Holland)  
Jan Essers   Monkey Town (WV Noord-Holland)  
Neville Groot   Monkey Town (WV Noord-Holland)  
Tristan Groot   Monkey Town (WV Noord-Holland)  
Martin Pluto   Monkey Town (WV Noord-Holland)   Monkey Town
Wouter Poot   Monkey Town (WV Noord-Holland)  
Jesper Rasch   Monkey Town (WV Noord-Holland)   WV West Frisia
Pieter Scheerens   Monkey Town (WV Noord-Holland)  
Mike Schoonderwoerd   Monkey Town (WV Noord-Holland)  
Leander Schreurs   Monkey Town (WV Noord-Holland)  
Jaan Van Berkel   Monkey Town (WV Noord-Holland)  
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas   Movistar   Sky
Alex Dowsett   Movistar   Katusha - Alpecin
Jesus Herrada Lopez   Movistar   Cofidis
Jose Herrada Lopez   Movistar   Cofidis
Gorka Izagirre Insausti   Movistar   Bahrain - Merida
Daniel Moreno Fernandez   Movistar   EF Education First - Drapac
Rory Sutherland   Movistar   UAE Emirates
Gabriel Juarez Veron   Municipalidad de Pocito  
Ricardo Daniel Julio   Municipalidad de Pocito  
Jose Luis Rivera   Municipalidad de Pocito  
Hector Wilson De Udaeta   Municipalidad de Rawson - Somos Todos  
Leandro Agustin Gonzalez   Municipalidad de Rawson - Somos Todos  
Emanuel Guevara Arguello   Municipalidad de Rawson - Somos Todos  
Rodrigo Hausen   Municipalidad de Rawson - Somos Todos  
Ginji Arashiro   Nasu Blasen  
Takahito Kishi   Nasu Blasen  
Yoshitomo Wakasugi   Nasu Blasen  
Naoya Yoshioka   Nasu Blasen   Ukyo
Ilya Ahloblin   NaturaBlue  
Abdalla Ben Youcef   NaturaBlue   Petrolier Algerie
Brendan Cole   NaturaBlue   Nice - Cote d`Azur
Serge De Wortelaer   NaturaBlue  
Julien Dechesne   NaturaBlue  
Ugo D`Angelo   NaturaBlue   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
David Fransen   NaturaBlue   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon August
Johan Hemroulle   NaturaBlue  
Jerome Kerf   NaturaBlue  
Laurent Krauss   NaturaBlue  
Azzedine Lagab   NaturaBlue   Petrolier Algerie
Matthias Legley   NaturaBlue   Sovac - Natura4ever
Vincent Libioul   NaturaBlue  
Maxime Masset   NaturaBlue  
Nicolas Paquot   NaturaBlue  
Jerome Pols   NaturaBlue  
Jordan Roeland   NaturaBlue  
Florent Van Herpe   NaturaBlue  
Rolly Weaver   NaturaBlue  
Lex Nederlof   Nex CCN  
Bao Wenqiang   Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall  
Qiao Feng   Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall  
Wang Hanpeng   Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall  
Julian David Arredondo Moreno   Nippo - Vini Fantini  
Giacomo Berlato   Nippo - Vini Fantini   MsTina - Focus
Alessandro Bisolti   Nippo - Vini Fantini   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Pier Paolo De Negri   Nippo - Vini Fantini   MsTina - Focus
Iuri Filosi   Nippo - Vini Fantini   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Yuma Koishi   Nippo - Vini Fantini   Ukyo
Kazushige Kuboki   Nippo - Vini Fantini   Bridgestone - Anchor
Nicolas Marini   Nippo - Vini Fantini   MsTina - Focus
Corentin Cherhal   Novo Nordisk  
Gerd De Keijzer   Novo Nordisk  
Niels Goeree   NWV Groningen  
Rick Goeree   NWV Groningen  
Rick Mensink   NWV Groningen  
Roope Nurmi   NWV Groningen  
Jurriaan Vos   NWV Groningen   Kanjers Voor Kanjers
Tim Weerkamp   NWV Groningen  
Thomas Bolton   Oliver`s Real Food  
Brendon Davids   Oliver`s Real Food   Bennelong - SwissWellness
Logan Griffin   Oliver`s Real Food   Nex CCN
Ben Marshall   Oliver`s Real Food  
Ryan Thomas   Oliver`s Real Food   Brisbane
Kamil Gradek   ONE   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
George Harper   ONE  
William Harper   ONE  
Joshua Hunt   ONE   Vitus
Thomas Stewart   ONE   JLT - Condor
Steele Von Hoff   ONE   Bennelong - SwissWellness
Samuel Williams   ONE  
Jader Betancur Ortiz   Orgullo Antioqueno  
Brayan Hernandez Gomez   Orgullo Antioqueno   Bicicletas Strongman
Julian Marin   Orgullo Antioqueno  
Juan Guillermo Montoya Montoya   Orgullo Antioqueno  
Arley Montoya Ortiz   Orgullo Antioqueno  
Luis Hernan Quiceno Garces   Orgullo Antioqueno  
Yean Stefan Rodriguez Sepulveda   Orgullo Antioqueno  
Carlos Andres Tobon Vasquez   Orgullo Antioqueno  
Magnus Cort Nielsen   Orica - Scott   Astana
Mitchell Docker   Orica - Scott   EF Education First - Drapac
Simon Gerrans   Orica - Scott   BMC
Jens Keukeleire   Orica - Scott   Lotto - Soudal
Ruben Plaza Molina   Orica - Scott   Israel Cycling Academy
Rick Ampler   P&S Thüringen  
Tarik Haupt   P&S Thüringen  
Tom Bosmans   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice  
David Boucher   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice   Tarteletto - Isorex
Dieter Bouvry   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice   Cibel - Cebon
Brecht Dhaene   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t] August
Gerry Druyts   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice  
Alexander Geuens   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice   Sovac - Natura4ever
Rob Leemans   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice  
Arjen Livyns   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice   Verandas Willems - Crelan [t] August
Barry Markus   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice   Monkey Town October
Rob Peeters   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice  
Timothy Stevens   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice   Cibel - Cebon
Brent Van De Kerkhove   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice   Home Solutions - Anmapa
Jordi Van Dingenen   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice   Home Solutions - Anmapa
Louis Verhelst   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice   Tarteletto - Isorex
Asep Karyani   Pegasus  
Andreas Odie Purnama Setiawan   Pegasus   PGN
Khaled Abdenbi   Petrolier Algerie  
Boualem Belmokhtar   Petrolier Algerie   Sovac - Natura4ever
Zoheir Benyoub   Petrolier Algerie  
Abderrahmane Mehdi Hamza   Petrolier Algerie   Sovac - Natura4ever
Faycal Hamza   Petrolier Algerie  
Abdelmalek Kessi   Petrolier Algerie  
Abdelmalek Madani   Petrolier Algerie  
Ari Pratama   PGN - Jakarta  
Nur Rachman   PGN - Jakarta  
Uus Suhendra   PGN - Jakarta  
Mohammad Ganjkhanlou   Pishgaman  
Reza Hosseini   Pishgaman  
Ali Khademi   Pishgaman  
Amir Kolahdouz Hagh   Pishgaman  
Behnam Maleki   Pishgaman  
Arvin Moazemi Godarzi   Pishgaman  
Mehdi Rajabi Kaboodcheshmeh   Pishgaman  
Mohammad Rajablou   Pishgaman  
Moreza Rezvani Gilkalani   Pishgaman  
Mehdi Sohrabi   Pishgaman  
Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas   Polartec - Fundacion Contador   Polartec - Kometa
Joan Bou Company   Polartec - Fundacion Contador   Nippo - Vini Fantini [t] August
Juan Camacho Del Fresno   Polartec - Fundacion Contador   Polartec - Kometa
Isaac Canton Serrano   Polartec - Fundacion Contador   Polartec - Kometa
Claudio Clavijo   Polartec - Fundacion Contador  
Iker Eskibel Elorza   Polartec - Fundacion Contador  
Harrison Jones   Polartec - Fundacion Contador   Vitus
Aaron Krauss   Polartec - Fundacion Contador  
Francisco Perez Solorzano   Polartec - Fundacion Contador  
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez   Polartec - Fundacion Contador   Polartec - Kometa
Glenn Broekmans   Profel - United  
Michiel Broes   Profel - United  
Calvert Churchill   Profel - United  
Maarten Desair   Profel - United  
Sieben Devalckeneer   Profel - United  
Warre Dufour   Profel - United  
Sander Elen   Profel - United  
Lennert Hoefkens   Profel - United  
Ross Lamb   Profel - United   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
Dries Lehaen   Profel - United  
Adam Lewis   Profel - United   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
Sebastian Lowie   Profel - United  
Fabio Sinoy   Profel - United   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Jari Snyers   Profel - United  
Lennert Teugels   Profel - United   Verandas Willems - Crelan [t] August
Nick Van Hoof   Profel - United  
Jordy Bouts   Prorace   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Simon Daniels   Prorace  
Vincent De Sy   Prorace   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
Louis Deguide   Prorace   Sovac - Natura4ever
Marc Franken   Prorace   United
Loic Hennaux   Prorace  
Mathias Lefeber   Prorace  
Ward Pardon   Prorace  
Stijn Siemons   Prorace  
Niels Tooth   Prorace  
Boris Van Renterghem   Prorace   Home Solutions - Anmapa
Bram Van Renterghem   Prorace   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Dzianis Barkun   Qinghai Tianyoude  
Dong Xiaoyong   Qinghai Tianyoude  
Jin Li Yuan   Qinghai Tianyoude  
Li Zisen   Qinghai Tianyoude  
Wang Wenzhi   Qinghai Tianyoude  
Wu Shengjun   Qinghai Tianyoude  
Kasper Asgreen   Quick Step Floors  
Jack Bauer   Quick Step Floors   Mitchelton - Scott
Gianluca Brambilla   Quick Step Floors   Trek - Segafredo
David De La Cruz Melgarejo   Quick Step Floors   Sky
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz   Quick Step Floors   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Marcel Kittel   Quick Step Floors   Katusha - Alpecin
Daniel Martin   Quick Step Floors   UAE Emirates
Matteo Trentin   Quick Step Floors   Mitchelton - Scott
Julien Vermote   Quick Step Floors   Dimension Data
Willem Boersma   RaceClean  
Jay Lamoureux   RaceClean  
Paul Baumann   Racing Students  
Stefan Gaebel   Racing Students  
Gregor Hoops   Racing Students  
Jonas Kammann   Racing Students  
Halvard Schommartz   Racing Students  
Max Singer   Racing Students  
Xuban Errazkin Perez   Radio Popular - Boavista   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Victor Etxeberria Carrasco   Radio Popular - Boavista  
Ricardo Fernando Vale Ferreira   Radio Popular - Boavista   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Pablo Guerrero Bonilla   Radio Popular - Boavista  
Daniel Sanchez Cidoncha   Radio Popular - Boavista  
Bastian Flicke   RadNet - Rose  
Konrad Geßner   RadNet - Rose   Leopard
Florian Obersteiner   RadNet - Rose   Herrmann
Lukas Ortner   RadNet - Rose   Herrmann
Kersten Thiele   RadNet - Rose  
Jack Escritt   Raleigh - GAC  
Yoeri Havik   Raleigh - GAC   Vlasman
Fraser Martin   Raleigh - GAC  
Conn McDunphy   Raleigh - GAC   Holdsworth
Sebastian Mora Vedri   Raleigh - GAC  
Adria Moreno Sala   Raleigh - GAC  
Ryan Perry   Raleigh - GAC  
Tristan Robbins   Raleigh - GAC  
Enrique Sanz Unzue   Raleigh - GAC   Euskadi - Murias
Shane Kline   Rally  
Sepp Kuss   Rally   LottoNL - Jumbo
Curtis White   Rally   Jelly Belly - Maxxis
Fabian Geissenberger   Ratisbona  
Maximilian Hamberger   Ratisbona  
Christopher Muche   Ratisbona  
Ludwig Reiter   Ratisbona  
Nathan-Maximilian Sauter   Ratisbona  
Josef Schafbauer   Ratisbona  
Michael Thumann   Ratisbona  
Marcel Weber   Ratisbona  
Johannes Wittenbeck   Ratisbona  
Nicolai Brøchner Nielsen   Riwal Platform   Holowesko - Citadel
Jesper Bundgaard Vinkel   Riwal Platform  
Rasmus Mygind   Riwal Platform  
Matthias Dam Westergaard   Riwal Platform  
Kasper Würtz Schmidt   Riwal Platform  
Zan Andrejas   ROG - Ljubljana  
Matej Mercun   ROG - Ljubljana  
Raymond Kreder   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Ukyo
Andre Looij   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Monkey Town
Martijn Tusveld   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Sunweb
Lukas Jaun   Roth - Akros  
Pirmin Lang   Roth - Akros  
Damian Lüscher   Roth - Akros   Swiss Cycling Academy
Anthony Rappo   Roth - Akros   IAM - Excelsior
Mathias Reutimann   Roth - Akros   Swiss Cycling Academy
Colin Stüssi   Roth - Akros   Amore e Vita - Prodir
Roland Thalmann   Roth - Akros   Vorarlberg - Santic
Diego Wendelspiess   Roth - Akros  
Joeri Calleeuw   Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille  
Jeremy Lecroq   Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille   Vital Concept
Jeremy Leveau   Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Louis Pijourlet   Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille   Vendee U
Eugenio Bani   RTS - Monton  
Chuang Wen Yan   RTS - Monton  
Chung Hsiang Yu   RTS - Monton  
Artur Fedosseyev   RTS - Monton   Apple
Vadim Galeyev   RTS - Monton   Apple
Gong Taemin   RTS - Monton   Uijeongbu
Huang Sung Pu   RTS - Monton  
Richard Lawson   RTS - Monton  
Liu Jia Liang   RTS - Monton  
Paolo Lunardon   RTS - Monton  
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez   RTS - Monton  
Carlos Alberto Ospina Hernandez   RTS - Monton  
Polychronis Tzortzakis   RTS - Monton   Tarteletto - Isorex
Carlos Alberto Uran Arroyave   RTS - Monton  
Wu Ping Han   RTS - Monton  
Alessandro Baldoni   Sangemini - MG.Kvis  
Simone Bernardini   Sangemini - MG.Kvis  
Andrea Genga   Sangemini - MG.Kvis  
Francesco Labbrozzi   Sangemini - MG.Kvis  
Matteo Occhialini   Sangemini - MG.Kvis  
Davide Orrico   Sangemini - MG.Kvis   Vorarlberg - Santic
Paolo Prandini   Sangemini - MG.Kvis  
Cristian Scaroni   Sangemini - MG.Kvis   Petroli Firenze - Maserati
Fabio Tuzi   Sangemini - MG.Kvis  
Antonio Fernando Prestes Garnero   Sao Francisco Saude  
Lucas Ribeiro Motta   Sao Francisco Saude  
Luis Fernando Gomes Trevisan   Sao Francisco Saude  
Jason Christie   Sapura  
Sofian Nabil Mohammed Bakri   Sapura   Forca Amskins
Eloy Teruel Rovira   Sapura  
Muhammad Izat Tolha   Sapura  
Nahuel Omar Dáquila Silva   SAT  
Adrian Gariboldi   SAT  
Marvin Kötting   Sauerland NRW - Henley & Partners   0711/Cycling
Stefan Schneider   Sauerland NRW - Henley & Partners  
Felix Imbery   Sauerland NRW - Henley & Partners [t]  
Roberto Vukovic   Sauerland NRW - Henley & Partners [t]  
Gabriel Cullaigh   SEG Racing Academy   Wiggins
Martijn De Jong   SEG Racing Academy  
Hartthijs De Vries   SEG Racing Academy   NWV Groningen
Lucas Eriksson   SEG Racing Academy  
Henrik Evensen   SEG Racing Academy   Joker - Icopal
Fabio Jakobsen   SEG Racing Academy   Quick Step Floors
Adriaan Janssen   SEG Racing Academy   LottoNL - Jumbo [t] August
Jiang Zhihui   SEG Racing Academy   Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Alex Peters   SEG Racing Academy  
Choi Tae Ho   Seoul Cycling  
Jung Hajeon   Seoul Cycling   Uijeongbu
Kang Taewoo   Seoul Cycling   Korail
Park Sanghoon   Seoul Cycling   LX
Ignacio Jesus Prado Juarez   SEP San Juan   Canel`s - Specialized
Gonzalo Ezequiel Robledo Chagas   SEP San Juan  
Andrey Sartassov   SEP San Juan  
Fernando Joel Torres Arrieta   SEP San Juan  
Yuya Akimaru   Shimano  
Takahiro Koyama   Shimano  
Hiroki Nishimura   Shimano   Nippo - Vini Fantini [t] August
Kristofer Dahl   Silber  
Nigel Ellsay   Silber   Rally
Julien Gagne   Silber   Probaclac - Devinci
Ryan Roth   Silber  
Petr Hampl   SKC Tufo - Prostejov  
Jakub Otruba   SKC Tufo - Prostejov   Elkov - Author
Marek Sipos   SKC Tufo - Prostejov  
Martin Spudil   SKC Tufo - Prostejov  
Matej Stibingr   SKC Tufo - Prostejov  
Adrian Teklinski   SKC Tufo - Prostejov  
Christos Volikakis   SKC Tufo - Prostejov  
Matej Zahalka   SKC Tufo - Prostejov   Elkov - Author
Ian Boswell   Sky   Katusha - Alpecin
Peter Kennaugh   Sky   Bora - Hansgrohe
Mikel Landa Meana   Sky   Movistar
David Lopez Garcia   Sky  
Mikel Nieve Iturralde   Sky   Mitchelton - Scott
Danny Van Poppel   Sky   LottoNL - Jumbo
Elia Viviani   Sky   Quick Step Floors
Marvin Baudoin   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC  
Lucilien Grenier   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC  
Loic Guillaume   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC  
Fabien Lebreton   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC  
Martin Rapin   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC   Vendee U
Arthur Troy   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC  
Michael Vink   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC   Brisbane
Pedro Autran Dutra Nicacio   Soul Brasil  
Rafael Henrique Pires   Soul Brasil  
Victor Cesar Ranghetti   Soul Brasil   Memorial - Santos - Fupes
Breno Morais Santos   Soul Brasil  
Jordi Simon Casulleras   Soul Brasil   Burgos - BH
Mohamed Bouzidi   Sovac   Sovac - Natura4ever
Islam Mansouri   Sovac   Sovac - Natura4ever
Oussama Mansouri   Sovac   Sharjah
Hichem Mokhtari   Sovac   Dragopaint - NaturaBlue
Dimitrios Antoniadis   SP Tableware  
Georgios Bouglas   SP Tableware  
Konstantinos Danovasilis   SP Tableware  
Miltiadis Giannoutsos   SP Tableware  
Periklis Ilias   SP Tableware  
Anastasios Kourmpetis   SP Tableware  
Michail Mavrikakis   SP Tableware  
Zisis Soulios   SP Tableware  
Zisis Soulis   SP Tableware  
Grigorios Souvatzoglou   SP Tableware  
Hodyseas Tsimboukas   SP Tableware  
Eliot Lietaer   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
Stijn Steels   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise   Verandas Willems - Crelan
Bert Van Lerberghe   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise   Cofidis
Shaun Nick Bester   Sporting - Tavira  
Jesus Ezquerra Muela   Sporting - Tavira   Burgos - BH
Luis Filipe Silva Fernandes   Sporting - Tavira   Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
Oscar Gonzalez Brea   Sporting - Tavira  
Benjamin Dyball   St. George   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM [t] August
Darcy Ellerm-Norton   St. George  
Patrick Sharpe   St. George  
Bradley Soden   St. George  
Brodie Talbot   St. George  
Gediminas Kaupas   Staki - Technorama  
Evaldas Maculevicius   Staki - Technorama  
Kasparas Punkrys   Staki - Technorama  
Gintaras Svetikas   Staki - Technorama  
Carlos Montellano Alvarado   Start Gusto  
Jose Ulises Aguirre   Start Vaxes  
Orluis Aular   Start Vaxes   Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy
Diego Martin Castanon Tolay   Start Vaxes  
Rene Guillermo Corella Braun   Start Vaxes   Jelly Belly - Maxxis
Gertjan De Vos   Start Vaxes  
Alejandro Luna   Start Vaxes  
Cristopher Mansilla Almonacid   Start Vaxes  
Mandel Arnold Marquez Marquez   Start Vaxes  
Jose Antonio Mojica Camejo   Start Vaxes  
Christian David Pita Bolanos   Start Vaxes   Team Ecuador
Ariel Alejandro Sivori   Start Vaxes  
Matthias Van Aken   Start Vaxes  
Dennis Boskers   Stormvogels Veendam  
Tom Jansen   Stormvogels Veendam  
Robbert Mekelekamp   Stormvogels Veendam  
Henk Jaap Moorlag   Stormvogels Veendam   NWV Groningen
Allard Neijmeijer   Stormvogels Veendam  
Niels Potze   Stormvogels Veendam  
Rutger Van Der Meer   Stormvogels Veendam  
Guido Van Gelder   Stormvogels Veendam  
Joakim Zuideman   Stormvogels Veendam  
Warren Barguil   Sunweb   Fortuneo - Oscaro
Bert De Backer   Sunweb   Vital Concept
Max Kanter   Sunweb   Sunweb Development
Sindre Skjøstad Lunke   Sunweb   Fortuneo - Oscaro
Georg Preidler   Sunweb   Groupama - FDJ
Leon Rohde   Sunweb   Heizomat - Rad-Net.de
Ramon Sinkeldam   Sunweb   Groupama - FDJ
Zico Waeytens   Sunweb   Verandas Willems - Crelan
Maxime Gressier   Sunweb Development   CC Nogent sur Oise
Max Kanter   Sunweb Development   Sunweb [t] August
Leon Rohde   Sunweb Development   Sunweb [t] August
Ruben Zepuntke   Sunweb Development  
Stefano Barberi   Support Clean - Sea Sucker  
Shane Braley   Support Clean - Sea Sucker  
Corey Davis   Support Clean - Sea Sucker   Cyclus
Benjamin Foster   Support Clean - Sea Sucker  
Jonathan Freter   Support Clean - Sea Sucker  
Coulton Hartrich   Support Clean - Sea Sucker  
Marcos Lazzarotto   Support Clean - Sea Sucker  
Barry Miller   Support Clean - Sea Sucker  
Michael Stoop   Support Clean - Sea Sucker  
Scotty Weiss   Support Clean - Sea Sucker  
Thijs Bon   Swabo (Swift - Avanti - Bollenstreek)  
Jordy Buskermolen   Swabo (Swift - Avanti - Bollenstreek)   Monkey Town
Jesse Lagendijk   Swabo (Swift - Avanti - Bollenstreek)  
Davey Rotmensen   Swabo (Swift - Avanti - Bollenstreek)  
Jaap Van Der Meij   Swabo (Swift - Avanti - Bollenstreek)   WV Westland Wil Vooruit
Erwin Van Eijk   Swabo (Swift - Avanti - Bollenstreek)  
Brett Van Klaveren   Swabo (Swift - Avanti - Bollenstreek)  
Jelle Vlasman   Swabo (Swift - Avanti - Bollenstreek)  
Ismayil Ilyasov   Synergy - Baku  
Tarlan Mammadov   Synergy - Baku  
Auxence Buntinx   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Guillaume Delvaux   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Antoine Didier   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
David Fransen   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Robin Haubruge   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon   Dragopaint - NaturaBlue
Julien Kaise   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon   Dragopaint - NaturaBlue
Bastien Kroonen   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Maximilien Picoux   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Caine Van Mol   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Laurens Vandermeer   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Anthony Vandrepotte   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Mohammad Esmaeil Chaichi Raghimi   Tabriz Shahrdari  
Ilya Davidenok   Tabriz Shahrdari   Apple
Vahid Ghaffari   Tabriz Shahrdari  
Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri   Tabriz Shahrdari   DFT
Behnam Khalili Khosroshahi   Tabriz Shahrdari  
Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour   Tabriz Shahrdari  
Ciske Aneca   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Lorenzo Blomme   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Jonathan Breyne   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Michael Cools   Tarteletto - Isorex   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
Jonas Degroote   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Boris Dron   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Laurent Pieters   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Matthias Vandewalle   Tarteletto - Isorex   Home Solutions - Anmapa
Kevin Verwaest   Tarteletto - Isorex   Differdange - Losch
Jonas Goeman   Tarteletto - Isorex [t]  
Edson Arturo Calderon Erazo   Team Ecuador  
Marco Dario Pita Bolanos   Team Ecuador  
Vincent Baestaens   Telenet - Fidea Lions  
Jan Coolen   Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven  
Sam Muskens   Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven   Willebrord Wil Vooruit
Thomas Rieff   Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven  
Ralf Ritzen   Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven  
Geert Smits   Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven  
Robert Sydlik   Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven  
Wop Van Cappelle   Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven  
Roland Van Der Sloot   Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven  
Carlo Van Doorn   Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven  
Noah Van Hooren   Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven  
Nol Van Loon   Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven  
Joost Van Wijngaarden   Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven   Dutch Food valley
Syamil Che Ku Romli   Terengganu  
Gong Hyosuk   Terengganu   Uijeongbu
Anuar Manan   Terengganu   Forca Amskins
Muhammad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff   Terengganu   Sapura
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman   Terengganu   Sapura
Dadi Suryadi   Terengganu   PGN
Yuttana Mano   Thailand CCT  
Patompob Phonarjthan   Thailand CCT  
Pongthep Tapimay   Thailand CCT  
Setthawut Yordsuwan   Thailand CCT  
Clemens Fankhauser   Tirol  
Filippo Fortin   Tirol   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
Markus Freiberger   Tirol   Hrinkow Advarics
Patrick Gamper   Tirol   Polartec - Kometa
Daniel Katzmayer   Tirol  
Matthias Krizek   Tirol   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
Maximilian Kuen   Tirol   My Bike Stevens
Valens Ndayisenga   Tirol  
Enrico Salvador   Tirol  
Sebastian Schönberger   Tirol   Hrinkow Advarics
Lucas Schwarz   Tirol  
Alexander Wachter   Tirol  
Onur Balkan   Torku Sekerspor  
Luca Chirico   Torku Sekerspor   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Fatih Keles   Torku Sekerspor  
Ahmet Örken   Torku Sekerspor  
Rasim Reis   Torku Sekerspor  
Mustafa Sayar   Torku Sekerspor  
André Fernando Martins Cardoso   Trek - Segafredo  
Marco Coledan   Trek - Segafredo   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Matteo Moschetti   Trek - Segafredo   Polartec - Kometa
Mads Pedersen   Trek - Segafredo  
Edward Theuns   Trek - Segafredo   Sunweb
Facundo Lezica   Tusnad  
Laureano Rosas   Tusnad   SAT August
Edwin Arts   TWC Het Snelle Wiel  
Jorrit De Haas   TWC Het Snelle Wiel  
Max Hendrickx   TWC Het Snelle Wiel   LottoNL - Jumbo (WV De Jonge Renner)
Marc Kivits   TWC Het Snelle Wiel  
Aldo Klomp   TWC Het Snelle Wiel  
Koen Van Dijke   TWC Het Snelle Wiel  
Gijs Vierling   TWC Het Snelle Wiel  
Andrea Guardini   UAE Emirates   Bardiani - CSF
Marko Kump   UAE Emirates   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
Seid Lizde   UAE Emirates   Holdsworth
Louis Meintjes   UAE Emirates   Dimension Data
Sacha Modolo   UAE Emirates   EF Education First - Drapac
Matej Mohoric   UAE Emirates   Bahrain - Merida
Francesco Romano   UAE Emirates   Colpack
Federico Zurlo   UAE Emirates   MsTina - Focus
Lorenzo Delco   UC Monaco   Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Victor Langellotti   UC Monaco   Burgos - BH
Andrej Petrovski   UC Monaco  
Kristo Enn Vaga   UC Monaco  
Benjamin Veninga   UC Monaco  
Axel Carnier   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Alexandre Delahaye   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Leo Drouard   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Corentin Dubois   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Valentin Madouas   UC Nantes - Atlantique   FDJ [t] August
Clement Mary   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Kevin Perret   UC Nantes - Atlantique   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Louis Roquain   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Jules Roueil   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Benoit Sinner   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Maicke Rene Monteiro Pereira   UFF  
Edson Ponciano   UFF  
Anderson Getulio Cor Rita   UFF  
Luan Vieira Moreira Santos   UFF  
Tiago Waiandt Silva   UFF  
Victor Demian Da Fon Silva   UFF  
Jon Aberasturi Izaga   Ukyo   Euskadi - Murias
Nathan Earle   Ukyo   Israel Cycling Academy
Egoitz Fernandez Ayarzaguena   Ukyo   Euskadi
Salvador Guardiola Tora   Ukyo   Kinan
Takaaki Higuchi   Ukyo   Nasu Blasen
Yukinori Hishinuma   Ukyo   InterPro - Stradelli
Joao Pedro Goncalves Almeida   Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896   Hagens Berman - Axeon
Yordan Andreev   Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896  
Riccardo Cenghialta   Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896  
Teodor Kolev   Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896  
Kristian Mitev   Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896  
Simone Ravanelli   Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896   Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Vladimir Rusenov   Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896  
Dilmurdjon Siddikov   Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896   Tashkent
Sergio Vega Merodio   Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896  
Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo   Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896  
Mattia Viel   Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896   Holdsworth
Donovan Davila Cespedes   Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 [t]  
Matias Munoz Tapia   Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 [t]  
Christopher Jones   United Health Care  
Daniel Summerhill   United Health Care  
Audun Brekke Fløtten   Uno-X Hydrogen   Virtu
Tjorden Delfs   Ur-Krostitzer - Biehler  
Johannes Heider   Ur-Krostitzer - Biehler  
Pepe Kunert   Ur-Krostitzer - Biehler  
Lukas Steidten   Ur-Krostitzer - Biehler  
Michael Carbel Svendgaard   Veloconcept   Fortuneo - Oscaro
Anthon Charmig   Veloconcept  
Niklas Eg   Veloconcept   Trek - Segafredo
Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek   Veloconcept  
Thomas Nybo Riis   Veloconcept  
Nicolaj Moltke Steen   Veloconcept  
Loic Bouchereau   Vendee U  
Mathieu Burgaudeau   Vendee U   Direct Energie [t] August
Aurelien Costeplane   Vendee U  
Axel Journiaux   Vendee U   Direct Energie
Taruia Krainer   Vendee U  
Florian Maitre   Vendee U   Direct Energie [t] August
Clement Orceau   Vendee U   Direct Energie [t] August
Simon Sellier   Vendee U   Direct Energie
Gaetan Bille   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Sovac - Natura4ever
Timothy Dupont   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Arjen Livyns   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Beat CC
Lennert Teugels   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Cibel - Cebon
Otto Vergaerde   Verandas Willems - Crelan  
Allaeldin Ahmouda   VIB Bikes  
Naser Al Doseri   VIB Bikes  
Yaser Al Khafaji   VIB Bikes  
Saad Ali Yaseen Al Sammirraie   VIB Bikes  
Saied Jafer Alali   VIB Bikes   Massi - Kuwait
Taha Sayed Alawi   VIB Bikes  
Ahmed Aldiwani   VIB Bikes  
Saad Alsaadi   VIB Bikes   Adria Mobil
Mohammed Alshbil   VIB Bikes  
Islam Nasser Zaki Ragaey   VIB Bikes  
Yevgeniy Gidich   Vino - Astana Motors   Astana [t] August
Timur Kuat   Vino - Astana Motors  
Dmitriy Lukyanov   Vino - Astana Motors   Apple
Sergej Vlassenko   Vino - Astana Motors  
Taras Voropayev   Vino - Astana Motors  
Oleg Zemlyakov   Vino - Astana Motors   Apple
Matias Emanuel Dominguez   Vivo - Grupo Oresy  
Oscar Matiauda   Vivo - Grupo Oresy  
Andres Camilo Mendoza Ramirez   Vivo - Grupo Oresy   Municipalidad de Pocito
Santiago Yeri Mingo   Vivo - Grupo Oresy  
Mathias Ballet   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek  
Jorden Bothuyne   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek  
John-Ross Clauw   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek  
Dennis Delmotte   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek  
Torsten Demeyere   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek  
Thomas Demolder   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek  
Aaron Dewachter   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek  
Jonathan Guyonnaud   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek  
Maxim Heytens   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek  
Julian Mertens   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek   Lotto - Soudal U23
Aaron Van Poucke   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek   Lotto - Soudal U23
Roy Eefting   Vlasman   Memil CCN
Robin Löwik   Vlasman   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Ricardo Van Dongen   Vlasman  
Gino Vierhouten   Vlasman   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Michael Vingerling   Vlasman  
Philip Kootstra   Volker Wessels - Merckx  
Jochem Paalman   Volker Wessels - Merckx  
Bart Schipper   Volker Wessels - Merckx  
Patrick Van Benthem   Volker Wessels - Merckx  
Stephan Van Den Berg   Volker Wessels - Merckx  
Lars Veldscholten   Volker Wessels - Merckx  
Jeffrey Veltink   Volker Wessels - Merckx  
Sebastian Baldauf   Vorarlberg   WSA - Pushbikers
Zsolt Der   Vorarlberg   Beijing XDS Innova
Reinier Honig   Vorarlberg  
Michael Kucher   Vorarlberg  
Fabian Lienhard   Vorarlberg   Holowesko - Citadel
Thery Schir   Vorarlberg  
Francesco Zurita Martinez   Vorarlberg  
Artur Krasnodebski   Voster - Uniwheels  
Jakub Najs   Voster - Uniwheels  
Amaro Manuel Reposo Antunes   W52 - FC Porto   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
Juan Ignacio Perez Martin   W52 - FC Porto   Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
Joaquim Ricardo Soares Silva   W52 - FC Porto   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Jacobo Ucha Rodriguez   W52 - FC Porto  
Jasper De Laat   Wanty - Groupe Gobert   Metec - TKH
Kenny Dehaes   Wanty - Groupe Gobert   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
Guillaume Levarlet   Wanty - Groupe Gobert   St Michel - Auber 93
Robin Stenuit   Wanty - Groupe Gobert   Sovac - Natura4ever
Brecht Dhaene   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t]  
Thomas Gibbons   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t]  
Tom Dernies   WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect   Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roy Jans   WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect   Cibel - Cebon
Lawrence Naesen   WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect   Lotto - Soudal
Olivier Pardini   WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect   Differdange - Losch
Lionel Taminiaux   WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect   Ago - Aquaservice
Dominik Oborski   Wibatech - 7R Fuji  
Krzysztof Tracz   Wibatech - 7R Fuji   ONE
Steven Burke   Wiggins  
Scott Davies   Wiggins   Dimension Data
Ashley Dennis   Wiggins  
Corentin Ermenault   Wiggins   Vital Concept
Leonardo Fedrigo   Wiggins   Petroli Firenze - Maserati
Samuel Harrison   Wiggins  
Marc Hester Hansen   Wiggins  
Rhys Howells   Wiggins  
Jake Kelly   Wiggins   ONE
James Knox   Wiggins   Quick Step Floors
Christopher Latham   Wiggins   ONE
Andrew Tennant   Wiggins   Canyon - Eisberg
Michael Thompson   Wiggins  
Oliver Wood   Wiggins   JLT - Condor
Julen Amezqueta Moreno   Wilier - Selle Italia   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Rafael Mattos Andriato   Wilier - Selle Italia   Sao Francisco Saude - Klabin
Manuel Belletti   Wilier - Selle Italia   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Yuri Colonna   Wilier - Selle Italia   Petroli Firenze - Maserati
Matteo Draperi   Wilier - Selle Italia  
Gilbert Ducournau   Wilier - Selle Italia  
Yonder Eduardo Godoy   Wilier - Selle Italia  
Mattia Marcelli   Wilier - Selle Italia   MsTina - Focus
Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda   Wilier - Selle Italia   EF Education First - Drapac
Cristian Rodriguez Martin   Wilier - Selle Italia   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Mirko Trosino   Wilier - Selle Italia  
Daniel Abraham Gebru   Willebrord Wil Vooruit   Beat CC
Roy De Ryck   Willebrord Wil Vooruit  
Nahom Kalei Desale   Willebrord Wil Vooruit   Beat CC
Koen Van Baardewijk   Willebrord Wil Vooruit  
Pim Van Der Klundert   Willebrord Wil Vooruit  
Bryan Van Rutten   Willebrord Wil Vooruit   WV Breda
Sjors Beukeboom   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)  
Alex Bhogal   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)  
Quintero Bloemers   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)  
Isaac De Kleijn   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)  
Roel De Vries   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)  
Pieter Homan   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)  
Jasper Kiburg   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)   GRC Jan Van Arckel
Sander Leppers   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)  
Alex Mengoulas   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)   Beat CC
Melle Nikkels   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)  
Mark Olieman   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)   Dutch Food valley
Tim Scholten   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)   Kanjers Voor Kanjers
Wouter Sybrandy   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)  
Martin Van De Pol   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)   Dutch Food valley
Bob Van Den Hengel   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)  
Daan Van Meeuwen   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)  
Tiago Gomes Antunes   World Cycling Center  
Tegshbayar Batsaikhan   World Cycling Center  
Daniel Jara   World Cycling Center  
Christopher Lagane   World Cycling Center  
Siarhei Shauchenka   World Cycling Center  
Zemenfes Solomon   World Cycling Center  
Florian Bissinger   WSA - Greenlife  
Christian Dallinger   WSA - Greenlife  
Marco Friedrich   WSA - Greenlife   Tirol
Matthias Grick   WSA - Greenlife  
Morizt Irendorfer   WSA - Greenlife  
Timon Loderer   WSA - Greenlife   Hrinkow Advarics
Jeffrey Doornbusch   WV Breda   Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven
Stefan Leegwater   WV Breda  
Emiel Molenschout   WV Breda  
Valentijn Overtoom   WV Breda  
Stijn Rovers   WV Breda  
Jordi Timmermans   WV Breda  
Bram Van Hees   WV Breda  
Koen Vincenten   WV Breda  
Rob Vincenten   WV Breda  
Kevin Coster   WV De IJsselstreek  
Patrick Coster   WV De IJsselstreek  
Arjan De Haan   WV De IJsselstreek  
Pieter-Paul De Weerd   WV De IJsselstreek   Dutch Food valley
Jasper Schouten   WV De IJsselstreek   Alecto
Sven Tellegen   WV De IJsselstreek   Kanjers Voor Kanjers
Corné Ten Hove   WV De IJsselstreek  
Sebastiaan Pot   WV West Frisia   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)
Ruben De Goede   WV Westland Wil Vooruit  
Jaap De Man   WV Westland Wil Vooruit  
Jim Duijvesteijn   WV Westland Wil Vooruit  
Piotr Havik   WV Westland Wil Vooruit   Katusha - Alpecin [t] August
Martijn Knoppert   WV Westland Wil Vooruit  
Jos Koop   WV Westland Wil Vooruit   Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven
Twan Middelburg   WV Westland Wil Vooruit  
Perry Van Den Bos   WV Westland Wil Vooruit  
Peter Van Dijk   WV Westland Wil Vooruit  
Dennis Van Leeuwen   WV Westland Wil Vooruit  
Koen Van Nieuwpoort   WV Westland Wil Vooruit  
Timo Verbeek   WV Westland Wil Vooruit  
Volodymyr Gomenyuk   Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape  
Jing Xinsun   Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape  
Oleksiy Kasyanov   Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape  
Liu Chuan   Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape  
Vitaliy Popkov   Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape  
Artem Tesler   Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape  
Artur Tsvetkov   Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape  
Maksym Vasilyev   Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape   Lviv
Wang Yuesong   Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape  
Yu Baolong   Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape  
Yuan Zilin   Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape  
Zhang Yajun   Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape  
Michele Battistella   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior  
Simone Bevilacqua   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Filippo Calderaro   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior   Colpack
Nicola Conci   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior   Trek - Segafredo
Luca Gatto   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior  
Riccardo Lucca   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior   Colpack
Moreno Marchetti   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior   Petroli Firenze - Maserati
Gianluca Milani   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior  
Luca Mozzato   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior   Dimension Data - Qhubeka
Dario Pascotto   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior  
Filippo Rocchetti   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior   Colpack
Nicolo Rocchi   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior  
Simone Viero   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior  
Giacomo Zilio   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior  
Aksel Fischer Aasheim      Joker - Icopal
Mohamed Hafiz Abdul Hamid      Forca Amskins
Shomansur Abdumannabov      Tashkent
Essaid Abelouache      Sharjah
Pasquale Abenante      Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Daniel Abreu Soler      Loteria del Tachira
Jorge Luis Abreu Soler      Kino Tachira
Fethi Acar      Torku Sekerspor
Marcel Achermann      Hörmann
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina      Bicicletas Strongman
Shakir Adilov      Apple
Antoine Aebi      Akros - Renfer
Shahin Homay Aghdam      DFT
Sergio Javier Aguirre Maldonado      Municipalidad de Rawson
Allaeldin Ahmouda      VIB Bikes October
Yauheni Akhramenka      Minsk [t] August
Ahmed Jasim Al Ali      Sharjah
Mohamed Al Ali      Sharjah
Ali Abdul Al Rikabi      VIB Sports
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar      Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo
Vinicius Mateus Sant Alberti      Memorial - Santos - Fupes
Miguel Alcocer      Vivo - Grupo Oresy
Gabriel Graca Alexandre      Memorial - Santos - Fupes
Alfred Paul Alfers      Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)
Toni Alfian Syah      Java - Partizan
Aziz Alizadeh      DFT
Anas Alkandari      Massi - Kuwait
Ifussian Ahmed Almansoori Jaber      Sharjah
Million Amanuel      Eritel
Stef Amelinckx      Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Alberto Amici      Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Semere Andremaryam      Asbeco
Benjamin Andrews      Oliver`s Real Food
Rafael Jose Henriques Apolinario      LA Aluminios
Ruud Appelman      WV West Frisia
Edwin Leandro Arango Carvajal      EPM
Yudai Arashiro      Bridgestone - Anchor August
Franklin Archibold     
Thomas Arends      Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Jelmer Arendshorst      Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Diego Ares      Memorial - Santos - Fupes
Ryan Ariehaan      Nex CCN
Crispijn Ariëns      NWV Groningen
Chelly Aristya      PGN
Sufa Arjan      Amore e Vita - Prodir
Bruno Armirail      FDJ [t] August
Floryan Arnoult      Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Marco Antonio Arriagada Quinchel      Municipalidad de Pocito
Joshua Asel      Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Majid Asgharibehrouz      Gun Ay Tabriz
Jose Astiasaran      Asociacion Civil Mardan
Juan Jose Avella      Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
Salman Ayyad      VIB Sports
Iker Azkarate Ramirez      Euskadi
Hamen Baas      Dutch Food valley
Antonio Baca Soto      303 Project
Matteo Badilatti      Vorarlberg - Santic
Esmaeil Bagheri      Gun Ay Tabriz
Mehdi Bahari      DFT
Paul Bara      Dragopaint - NaturaBlue
Marcio Fernando Santos Barbosa      Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
Muhammad Fachri Naufal Barokah      Advan Customs
Julian Barrientos      SEP San Juan
Sam Bassetti      Elevate - KHS
Leonardo Basso      Sky
Ayco Bastiaens      United
Ethan Batt      Mobius - Bridgelane
Hannes Baumgarten      WSA - Pushbikers
Ian Baun      Cyclus
Timotej Bavec      Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan
Wouter Been      WV West Frisia
Ernad Beganovic      Dare - Gaviota
Robin Beije      LottoNL - Jumbo (WV De Jonge Renner)
Joshua Beikoff      Brisbane
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez      EPM
Jaap Berg      Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)
Meron Abraham Berhane      Bike Aid
Stefano Bertoletti      Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Francesco Bettini      D`Amico - Utensilnord
Roy Beukers      WV West Frisia
Maximilian Beyer      WSA - Pushbikers
Sebastian Beyer      Embrace The World
Kanstantin Bialiauski      Minsk [t] August
Mathew Bickel      McDonalds - Downunder
Jack Billyard      UC Monaco
Stefan Bissegger      Akros - Renfer
Ignacio Blanco Marquez      Bicicletas Rodriguez - Extremadura
Joren Bloem      Kanjers Voor Kanjers
Mats Boeve      Volker Wessels - Merckx
Marceli Boguslawski      Wibatech - Merx 7R
Iderbold Bold      Nice - Cote d`Azur
Marc Bolhoven      WV West Frisia
Buyandelger Bolortuya      Nice - Cote d`Azur
Sascha Bondarenko-Edwards      Drapac EF - Cannondale
Thomas Bonnet      Vendee U
Warren Bordeos      7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike
Davide Botta      Colpack
Bryan Boussaer      Tarteletto - Isorex
Hemmo Boven      Stormvogels Veendam
Rafael Augusto De Pa Braga      Memorial - Santos - Fupes
Samuel Brand      Novo Nordisk [t] August
Wilmer Bravo Isaga      JHS Aves - Intac. Tachira
Thomas Brayan-Lund      Tarteletto - Isorex
Nico Brenner      Dauner D&DQ - Akkon [t] August
Jimmi Briceno Castro      Loteria del Tachira
Kyle Bridgwood      McDonalds - Downunder
Connor Brown      Mobius - Bridgelane
Viktor Brück      Herrmann
Jacob Buijk      Global
Patrick Burt      Drapac EF - Cannondale
Germain Burton      JLT - Condor
Jonathan Butler      Brisbane
Evan Bybee      Holowesko - Citadel
Oscar Cabedo Carda      Burgos - BH
Aldo Caiati      Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Nelson David Camargo Mendoza      Loteria del Tachira
Diego Andres Camargo Pineda      Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo
Francisco Joaquim Brito Campos      Miranda - Mortagua
Jonathan Cañaveral Vargas      Bicicletas Strongman
Diego Fernando Cano Malaver      Bicicletas Strongman
Cao Bo      Yunnan - Taishan Pardus
Gauthier Capelle      Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Mauro Capelle      Home Solutions - Anmapa
Fabrizio Capodicasa      Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Eric Ednardo Cardoso      Tropix - UFF - Guaratingueta
Daniel Ver Carino      7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike
Adrien Carpentier      CC Nogent sur Oise
Juan Jose Carrero Acosta      Hainan - Jilun [t] August
Andre Rodrigues Carvalho      Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Goncalo Henrique Matos Carvalho      Miranda - Mortagua
Charles Cassin      303 Project
Jorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides      Illuminate
Jaime Castrillo Zapater      Movistar
Marco Cecchini      Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Carlo Cesar      Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)
Emilio Cespedes      JHS Aves - Intac. Tachira
Maxx Chance      303 Project
Carsten Chapman      Oliver`s Real Food
Brayan Chaves Rubio      Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Amin Chehrzad      MES - Kerman
Saeid Chehrzad      MES - Kerman
Chen Yujian      Beijing XDS Innova
Gholamreza Cheraghi      DFT
Nicolay Cherkasov      Gazprom - RusVelo [t] August
Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez      Manzana - Postobon [t] August
Dodo Choummaly      Nex CCN
Ryan Christensen      Oliver`s Real Food
Alastair Christie-Johnson      Bennelong - SwissWellness
Pavel Chursin      Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Damiano Cima      Nippo - Vini Fantini [t] August
Imerio Cima      Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Bart Classens      Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven
Andrew Clemence      303 Project
Thomas Coates      McDonalds - Downunder
Leandro Franco Cobarrubia      Municipalidad de Pocito
Stéphane Cognet      Nice - Cote d`Azur
Alex Colman      Lotto - Soudal U23
Raul Colombo      Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Niko Colonna      Petroli Firenze - Maserati
Yuri Colonna      Wilier - Selle Italia [t] August
Emiliano Jose Contreras Tivani      Asociacion Civil Mardan
Edoardo Corridori      D`Amico - Utensilnord
Jonathan Couanon      Delko - Marseille Provence KTM [t] August
Leonel Sousa Coutinho      Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Luca Covili      Amore e Vita - Selle SMP [t] August
Jake Coward      Start Gusto
Andre Filipe Roxo Crispim      Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Mattia Cristofaletti      Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Alvaro Cuadros Morata      Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Steven Manuel Cuesta      Hainan - Jilun [t] August
Michael Cuming      Madison - Genesis
Balasz Czeh      Kobanya
Andrew Dahlheim      Holowesko - Citadel
Alberto Dainese      Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Winston David      Cyclus
Donovan Davila Cespedes      Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 [t] August
Clement Davy      Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Jordi De Beule      United
Wim De Bruin      GRC Jan Van Arckel
Angelo De Clercq      Marlux - Napoleon Games August
Tim De Koning     
Flavio De Luna Davila      303 Project
Maxime De Maglie      Dragopaint - NaturaBlue
Robbert De Nijs      WV West Frisia
Lucas De Rossi      Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Alain De Smit      Willebrord Wil Vooruit
Jelle De Ville      T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
Jos De Vos      NWV Groningen
Douwe De Vries      NWV Groningen
Antoine Debons      IAM - Excelsior
Aron Baranceal Debretsion      Asbeco
Franklin Deese      Cyclus
Simon Demaret      Willebrord Wil Vooruit
Florian Deriaux      Sovac - Natura4ever
Francesco Di Felice      Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Emanuele Di Giovanni      D`Amico - Utensilnord
Roller Camilo Diagama Martin      EBSA - Indeportes Boyaca
Emil Dima      MsTina - Focus
Daniel Dina      Pannon
Marton Dina      Pannon
Vlad Nicolae Dobre      MsTina - Focus
Felix Dolbec      Probaclac - Devinci
Laurent Donnay      Dragopaint - NaturaBlue
Jonas Döring      Akros - Renfer
Marc Dörrie      Lotto - Kern Haus [t] August
Giuliano Duarte      Tropix - UFF - Guaratingueta
Jean-Michel Duchemin      Dragopaint - NaturaBlue
Lois Dufaux      Akros - Renfer
Stephan Duffner      Embrace The World
Jalel Duranti      Petroli Firenze - Maserati
Leon Echtermann      Herrmann
David Edwards      Brisbane
Roderik Egberink      Dutch Food valley
Arne Egner      Herrmann
Itmar Einhorn      Israel Cycling Academy [t] August
Grant Ellwood      303 Project
Adrik Elzing      Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Rienk Engele     
Altan-Ochir Erdenebat      Nice - Cote d`Azur
Elias Escobar Benitez      Vivo - Grupo Oresy
Alexander Evans      Mobius - Bridgelane
Rob Evans      Illuminate
Kilian Evenot      HP-BTP - Auber 93 [t] August
Laurent Evrard      Sovac - Natura4ever
Matteo Fabbro      Katusha - Alpecin
Lorenzo Fabrello      Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Fan Xiaojun      Yunnan - Taishan Pardus
Konstantin Fast      Nex CCN
Joao Fernandes      LA Aluminios
Jose Carlos Prates Neves Fernandes      W52 - FC Porto
Venceslau Sousa Fernandes      Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Gregorio Ferri      Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Mohammad Fikri Azka      Advan Customs
Bernardo Flor Velazquez      Vivo - Grupo Oresy
Eamon Lucas Franck      Delta Rotterdam
Marcel Franz      Herrmann
Ross Freeman      McDonalds - Downunder
Jan-André Freuler      Amore e Vita - Prodir
Robin Froidevaux      Akros - Renfer
Timo Funk      Gesundshop24.com
Davide Gabburo      Amore e Vita - Prodir
Alonso Miguel Gamero Zuniga      Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
Micha Gankema      NWV Groningen
Gao Peng      Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
Giacomo Garaviglia      Petroli Firenze - Maserati
Jose Antonio Garcia Martin      Polartec - Kometa Elite
Eduardo Francisco Garcia Martinez      Dare - Gaviota
Adrien Garel      Vital Concept
Pavel Gatskiy      Apple
Guillaume Gauthier      CC Etupes
Michael Gearren II      Cyclus
Aklilu Gebrehiwet      Asbeco
Tomas Gembeckas      Staki - Technorama
Freek Geurts      WV West Frisia
Thomas Gibbons      Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t] August
Andrew Giniat      Cyclus
Jérémy Girardon      IAM - Excelsior
Kevin Girkins      Elevate - KHS
Leon Gledhill      Vitus
Bo Godart      United
Jonas Goeman      Tarteletto - Isorex [t] August
Omer Goldstein      Israel Cycling Academy
Alexander Gomez      JHS Aves - Intac. Tachira
Antonio Gomez De La Torre      Kuwait - Cartucho.es [t] August
Bryan Steven Gomez Penaloza      Holowesko - Citadel
Gaspar Filipe Cardoso Goncalves      Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Julio Renato Silva Goncalves      LA Aluminios
Freddy Gonzales Soto      Start Gusto
Hector Gonzalez Baeza      Dare - Gaviota
Rolando Gonzalez Fernandez      303 Project
Javier Steven Gonzalez Giron      Bicicletas Strongman
Andre Alexander Gonzalez Zenteno      Start Gusto
Wyatt Goral      CCB Foundation - Sicleri
Tobias Götzenberger      Ratisbona
Nicolo Gozzi      Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Remco Grasman      Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)
Christian Grasmann      WSA - Pushbikers
Sergiy Grechyn      Lviv
Alexander Grigoriev      Sporting - Tavira
Stepan Grigoryan      Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Ales Großberger      Ratisbona
Carne Groube      Mobius - Bridgelane
Gu Bingcheng      Beijing XDS Innova
Alexis Guerin      Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Thibault Guernalec      Fortuneo - Vital Concept [t] August
Gui Tengda      Hengxiang
Tristan Guillemette      RaceClean
Ha Jaemin      Seoul Cycling
Daniel Habtemichael      Eritel
Mikiel Habtom      Eritel
Rochez Harbers      Volker Wessels - Merckx
Mohammad Hashemi      Gun Ay Tabriz
Eiya Hashimoto      Bridgestone - Anchor
Mahdi Heidari      Omidnia Masshad
Miguel Heidemann      Herrmann
Christopher Heider      Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
Colin Heiderscheid      Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
Jorick Heijn      Swabo (Swift - Avanti - Bollenstreek)
Janek Heming      Belle Stahlbau
Jacob Hennessy      Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo      Orgullo Paisa
Rune Herregodts      Lotto - Soudal U23
Eko Bayu Nur Hidayat      Advan Customs
Johannes Hirschbichler      Vorarlberg - Santic
Jonas Hjorth      InterPro - Stradelli
Karel Hnik      Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Jochem Hoekstra      NWV Groningen
Fabian Holbach      Gesundshop24.com
Botond Hollo      Pannon
Nikolas Huber      Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Jerome Hug      Hörmann
Thomas Humphreys      CCB Velotooler [t] August
Fabian Ilgen      Stormvogels Veendam
Felix Imbery      Sauerland NRW - Henley & Partners [t] September
Niels Immerzeel     
Jefri Irawan      Advan Customs
Yuki Ishihara      InterPro - Stradelli
Zsolt Istlstekker      Kobanya
Anders Iversby Hvideberg      Uno-X Hydrogen
Andrey Izmaylov      Beijing XDS Innova October
Francis Izquierdo Bernier      Probaclac - Devinci
Johan Jacobs      Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
Morteza Jafar Zadeh      DFT
Moein Jamali      MES - Kerman
Richard Jansen      WV West Frisia
Jiabao Li      Giant
Jiang Shan      Hainan - Jilun
Ollie Jones      Dimension Data - Qhubeka
Patrik Josefsson      Memil CCN
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta      Euskadi - Murias [t] August
Florian Jung      SchnelleStelle - Ur-Krostitzer
Cristofer Robin Jurado Lopez      Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Charles Kagimu      Bike Aid [t] August
Tomas Kalojiros      AC Sparta Praha
Aidan Kampers      ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast
Joni Kanerva      Memil August
Mahyar Karami Ranjbar      MES - Kerman