TRANSFERS
 
Teams | Cyclists

 
Database: 
Team: 
Country: 
Trainees: 
Rumours: 

Name   From   To Remarks
Nickolas Zukowsky   Silber  
Samuele Zoccarato      IAM - Excelsior
Dorian Zehnich   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Filippo Zana   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Abderrahim Zahiri   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Søren Wærenskjold   Junior   Joker - Icopal
Danilo Wyss   BMC   Dimension Data
Jaron Wydooghe   Home Solutions - Anmapa   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Jake Wright   Zappi  
Oliver Wood   JLT - Condor  
Harrison Wood   Junior   AVC Aix-en-Provence [?]
Nils Wolffenbuttel   WP Groot Amsterdam   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Benjamin Wolfe   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Lukasz Wisniowski   Sky   CCC
Tom Wirtgen   Ago - Aquaservice   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic [t] August
Luc Wirtgen   Leopard   Ago - Aquaservice
Wouter Wippert   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
Stephen Williams   SEG Racing Academy   Bahrain - Merida [t] August
Peter Williams   ONE  
Thimo Willems   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Curtis White   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
James Whelan   Drapac EF - Cannondale   EF Education First - Drapac [t] August
Daniel Westmattelmann   Lotto - Kern Haus   Retired
Nicolas Wernimont   Junior   Ago - Aquaservice
Robin Wennekes      HSK Trias
Nils Weispfennig   Junior   Herrmann
Calvin Watson   Aqua Blue Sport   Retired
Jean-Lou Watrelot      VC Rouen 76
Ayumu Watanabe   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31  
Antoine Warnier   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic   Retired
Lawrence Warbasse   Aqua Blue Sport   AG2R - La Mondiale
Edward Walsh   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin   ColoQuick - Cult   Riwal CeramicSpeed
Robert Wagner   LottoNL - Jumbo   Fortuneo - Samsic
Zico Waeytens   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Cofidis
Ludvig Anton Wacker   Junior   Sunweb Development
Denis Marian Vulcan      MsTina - Focus [t] August
Rudy Vriend      Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Camden Vodicka   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Pieter-Jan Vliegen   Corendon - Circus  
Loic Vliegen   BMC   Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Ronann Vivier   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau  
Federico Vivas   SAT   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 [t] August
Federico Vivas   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Giovanni Visconti   Bahrain - Merida   Tharcor (Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) [?]
Emil Nygaard Vinjebo   ColoQuick - Cult   Riwal CeramicSpeed
Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen   ColoQuick - Cult   Jumbo
Ricardo Augusto Vilela   Manzana - Postobon   Burgos - BH
Mattia Viel   Holdsworth   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec [t] August
Daniel Viegas   Polartec - Kometa Elite   Polartec - Kometa
Arthur Vichot   Groupama - FDJ   Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Guillaume Vicek   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Torkil Veyhe   Virtu   Riwal CeramicSpeed
Xandres Vervloesem   Junior   Sunweb Development
Aaron Vervaeke      Mysenlan - Spie - Douterloigne
Viktor Verschaeve   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   Lotto - Soudal U23
Carlos Verona Quintanilla   Mitchelton - Scott   Movistar
Jeff Vermeulen   Volker Wessels - Merckx   Retired
Coen Vermeltfoort   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
Gianni Vermeersch   Corendon - Circus  
Louis Verhelst   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Ivo Verbeek   Junior   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Sven Verbeeck      Ago - Aquaservice
Yoan Verardo   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31  
Quentin Venner      Ago - Aquaservice
Telman Veliev   Synergy - Baku  
Hugo Angel Velazquez   United Health Care  
Adrian Enrique Vargas Pinto   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Maxime Vantomme   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic  
Mathias Vanoverberghe      Mysenlan - Spie - Douterloigne
Nathan Vandepitte   Junior   Ago - Aquaservice
Yarno Vandenbroeck      Home Solutions - Soenens
Henri Vandenabeele   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Danick Vandale   Silber  
Stef Van Zummeren   Verandas Willems - Crelan  
Ilan Van Wilder   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Maarten Van Trijp   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Michael Van Staeyen   Cofidis   Roompot - Charles
Matthew Van Schoor   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Freek Van Rossem      Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Joey Van Rhee   Monkey Town   Retired
Boy Van Poppel   Trek - Segafredo   Roompot - Charles
Morne Van Niekerk      St Michel - Auber 93
Brent Van Mulders   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Brent Van Moer   Lotto - Soudal U23   Lotto - Soudal [t] August
Brent Van Moer   Lotto - Soudal   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise [?]
Sven Van Luijk   Monkey Town  
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck   Wanty - Groupe Gobert   CCC
Gijs Van Hoecke   LottoNL - Jumbo   CCC
Michiel Van Hauwermeiren   Home Solutions - Anmapa  
Jarne Van Grieken   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Brian Van Goethem   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Lotto - Soudal
Tejay Van Garderen   BMC   EF Education First - Drapac
Etienne Van Empel   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
Niels Van Ekeren   Junior   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Wesley Van Dyck   Beat CC  
Nick Van Der Meer   WV Westland Wil Vooruit   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Taco Van Der Hoorn   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Jumbo
Aaron Van Der Beken   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Jasper Van Den Plas   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Vince Van Den Eynde   Junior   Tarteletto - Isorex
Jens Van Den Dool   Delta Rotterdam   Metec - TKH
Julien Van Den Brande   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   Tarteletto - Isorex
Fabio Van Den Bossche   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Marijn Van Den Berg   Delta Rotterdam   Metec - TKH
Jarne Van De Paar   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Jason Van Dalen   Delta Rotterdam   Metec - TKH
Elias Van Breussegem   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Tarteletto - Isorex
Luca Van Boven   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Bas Van Belle   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Michael Valgren Andersen   Astana   Dimension Data
Karel Vacek   Junior   Hagens Berman - Axeon
Martin Bugge Urianstad      Uno-X Hydrogen [t] August
Polychronis Tzortzakis   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Serghei Tvetcov   United Health Care  
Tanguy Turgis   Vital Concept   Retired
Jimmy Turgis   Cofidis   Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Anthony Turgis   Cofidis   Direct Energie
Svein Tuft   Mitchelton - Scott   Rally
Tu Chih Hao Sergio   Sunweb Development  
Arthur Troy   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31   Creuse Oxygène Guéret
Karl Jonas Tronstad      Zappi
Yury Trofimov   Radio Popular - Boavista  
Jan Tratnik   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Bahrain - Merida
Szymon Tracz   ONE   CCC Development
Damien Touzé   St Michel - Auber 93   Cofidis
Adam Toupalik   Corendon - Circus  
Pablo Torres Muino   Burgos - BH  
Fabien Tocaven      Océane Top 16
German Nicolas Tivani Perez   UAE Emirates   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
German Nicolas Tivani Perez   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   UAE Emirates [t] August
Jacob Tipper   Memil CCN   Ribble
Justin Timmermans   Delta Rotterdam   Roompot - Charles
Jurgen Timmerman   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)  
Niall Tilli   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Rasmus Fossum Tiller   Joker - Icopal   Dimension Data
Bas Tietema   Beat CC  
Scott Thwaites   Dimension Data  
Björn Thurau   Holdsworth   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Gerben Thijssen   Lotto - Soudal U23   Lotto - Soudal [t] August
Samuel Thibaud   Junior   Vendée U
Geoffrey Thévenez   Creuse Oxygène Guéret   SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com
Edward Theuns   Sunweb   Trek - Segafredo
Dylan Teuns   BMC   Bahrain - Merida
Mike Teunissen   Sunweb   Jumbo
Pierre Terrasson   CR4C Roanne  
Niki Terpstra   Quick Step Floors   Direct Energie
Laurens Ten Dam   Sunweb   CCC
Bereket Desalegn Temalew      Nice - Ethiopia
Arno Tellegen   Junior   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Josh Teasdale   Differdange - Losch  
Alexander Tarlton   Junior   Herrmann
David Tanner   Verandas Willems - Crelan  
Bram Tankink   LottoNL - Jumbo   Retired
Harry Tanfield   Canyon - Eisberg   Katusha - Alpecin
Lionel Taminiaux   Ago - Aquaservice   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic [t] August
Gwenael Tallonneau   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Axel Taillandier   VC Pays de Loudéac  
Chris Anker Sørensen   Riwal CeramicSpeed  
Keegan Swirbul   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Connor Swift   Madison - Genesis   Dimension Data [t] August
Connor Swift   Dimension Data   Madison - Genesis [?]
Ben Swift   UAE Emirates  
Sondre Andersson Svensli      Uno-X Hydrogen [t] August
Sondre Andersson Svensli   Uno-X Hydrogen [t]  
Sun Xiaolong   Mitchelton - BikeExchange   Mitchelton - Scott [t] August
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez   EPM   GW - Shimano
Colin Stüssi   Amore e Vita - Prodir  
Dmitry Strakhov   Lokosphinx   Katusha - Alpecin [t] August
Florian Stork   Sunweb Development  
Aaron Stockx   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Thomas Stewart   JLT - Condor  
Simone Sterbini   Bardiani - CSF  
Stijn Steels   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Charles
Julien Stassen   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic   Retired
Graydon Staples   Silber  
Robert Stannard   Mitchelton - BikeExchange   Mitchelton - Scott October
Joeri Stallaert   Vorarlberg - Santic   Corendon - Circus
Erwan Soulie   Junior   Occitane CF
Guillaume Soufflet   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Marc-Antoine Soucy   Silber  
Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   Sky
Matteo Sobrero   Dimension Data - Qhubeka   Dimension Data [t] August
Matteo Sobrero   Dimension Data   Dimension Data - Qhubeka [?]
Dion Smith   Wanty - Groupe Gobert   Mitchelton - Scott
Gert Smets   Corendon - Circus  
Alistair Slater   JLT - Condor  
Yorick Slagmulders   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
David Skrzypczak   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Kristoffer Skjerping   Joker - Icopal   Uno-X Hydrogen
Anders Skaarseth   Uno-X Hydrogen   Cofidis [t] August
Anders Skaarseth   Cofidis   Uno-X Hydrogen
Kanstantin Siutsou   Bahrain - Merida  
Fabio Sinoy   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek  
Jordi Simon Casulleras   Burgos - BH  
Afonso Miguel Martins Silva   Junior   Radio Popular - Boavista
Egor Silin   Radio Popular - Boavista  
Søren Siggaard   Riwal CeramicSpeed  
Marcel Sieberg   Lotto - Soudal   Bahrain - Merida
Karim Shiraliyev   Synergy - Baku  
Taylor Shelden   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Riley Sheelan      Aevolo [?]
James Shaw   Lotto - Soudal  
Siarhei Shauchenka      Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau
Lander Seynaeve   Roubaix-Lille-Métropole   Retired
Guillaume Seye   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   Verandas Willems - Crelan [t] August
Guillaume Seye   Verandas Willems - Crelan [t]  
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez   Polartec - Kometa  
Guillaume Sergent   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Yago Segovia Escribano      Polartec - Kometa U23
Jacob Scott   ONE  
Miles Scotson   BMC   Groupama - FDJ
Callum Scotson   Mitchelton - BikeExchange   Mitchelton - Scott
Nicholas Schultz   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Mitchelton - Scott
Eliott Schultz   Junior   Chambery CF
Peter Schulting   Monkey Town   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Jasper Schouten   Alecto   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Fabien Schmidt   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Michal Schlegel   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC
Johannes Schinnagel   Tirol   Bora - Hansgrohe [t] August
Johannes Schinnagel   Bora - Hansgrohe   Tirol [?]
Ruben Scheire   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Maximilian Schachmann   Quick Step Floors   Bora - Hansgrohe
Cristian Scaroni   Petroli Firenze - Maserati   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Kasper Saver   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Paul Sauvage   CC Etupes  
Aleksejs Saramotins   Bora - Hansgrohe  
Travis Samuel   Silber  
Hugo Sampedro Rodriguez   Polartec - Kometa Elite  
Jason Saltzman   Aevolo   Zappi
Grégoire Salmon      Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Szymon Sajnok   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC
Clément Saint-Martin   Océane Top 16   VC Rouen 76
Ulugbel Saidov      Novo Nordisk
Mikayil Safarli   Synergy - Baku  
Rob Ruijgh   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Hans Kristian Rudland   Uno-X Hydrogen  
Samuele Rubino   Junior   Polartec - Kometa
Jérémy Roy   Groupama - FDJ   Retired
Guillaume Rousset   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Jules Roueil   VC Rouen 76   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Romain Rosier   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Alejandro Ropero Molina   Polartec - Kometa Elite   Polartec - Kometa [t] August
Alejandro Ropero Molina   Polartec - Kometa   Polartec - Kometa U23
Fabien Rondeau   VC Rouen 76   CR4C Roanne
Francesco Romano   Colpack   Bardiani - CSF
Pierre Rolland   EF Education First - Drapac   Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Jules Rolland   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau  
Gabriel Francisco Rojas Campos   Junior   Aevolo
Jurgen Roelandts   BMC   Movistar
Tycho Roeland   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Rui Rodrigues   Aviludo - Louletano - Uli   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Nicolas Roche   BMC   Sunweb
Remy Rochas   Bourg-en-Bresse Ain   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM [t] August
Adam Roberge   Silber  
David Riviere   Vendée U   Direct Energie [t] August
David Riviere   Direct Energie   Vendée U [?]
Felix Ritzinger      WSA - Pushbikers [t] August
Alan Riou      Fortuneo - Samsic
Nicholas Rinaldi      Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia [t] August
Adrien Rimasson   VC Pays de Loudéac  
Petr Rikunov      Gazprom - RusVelo
Michel Ries   Polartec - Kometa   Trek - Segafredo [t] August
Michel Ries   Trek - Segafredo [t]  
Damien Ridel      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Jonas Rickaert   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise   Corendon - Circus
Florian Richeux   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau  
Valentin Richard   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Maxime Richard   Junior   CC Etupes
Louis Richard   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Jens Reynders   Leopard   Ago - Aquaservice
Miguel Angel Reyes Vergara      Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini [t] August
Laurenz Rex      Ago - Aquaservice [t] August
Sven Reutter   Heizomat - Rad-Net.de   Retired
Valentin Retailleau   Junior   Chambery CF
Maxime Renault   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC  
Marie-Ange Renault      Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau
Alexis Reliaud   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Jacob Rathe   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Gregory Rast   Trek - Segafredo   Retired
Jesper Rasch   WV West Frisia   SEG Racing Academy [t] August
Jesper Rasch   SEG Racing Academy   WV West Frisia [?]
Florian Rapiteau   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Jhon Stiven Ramirez      Polartec - Kometa U23
Jimmy Raibaud   CR4C Roanne   Groupama - FDJ [t] August
Jimmy Raibaud   Groupama - FDJ   CR4C Roanne [?]
Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek      BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
Charlie Quarterman   Leopard   Zappi
Rasmus Christian Quaade   BHS - Almeborg Bornholm   Riwal CeramicSpeed
Tanner Putt   United Health Care  
Antonio Puppio      Cofidis [t] August
Antonio Puppio   Cofidis   Polartec - Kometa
Oscar Pujol Munoz   Ukyo   Retired
Nicolas Prodhomme   Chambery CF   AG2R - La Mondiale [t] August
Nicolas Prodhomme   AG2R - La Mondiale   Chambery CF [?]
Nicolas Primas   VC Pays de Loudéac  
Eduard Prades Reverte   Euskadi - Murias   Movistar
Filippo Pozzato   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia  
Kirill Pozdnyakov   Synergy - Baku   Tarteletto - Isorex
Robert Power   Mitchelton - Scott   Sunweb
Manuel Porzner   Tirol   Herrmann
Richie Porte   BMC   Trek - Segafredo
Thibaut Ponsaerts   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Gabriel Pons Sancho      Burgos - BH [t] August
Gabriel Pons Sancho   Burgos - BH [t]  
Tadej Pogacar   Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum   UAE Emirates
Yann Plusquellec   Junior   VC Pays de Loudéac
Baptiste Planckaert   Katusha - Alpecin   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
Lucas Plaisant   Junior   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Christopher Piry   VC Rouen 76   CC Nogent sur Oise
Maxim Pirard      Bahrain - Merida [t] August
Maxim Pirard   Bahrain - Merida [t]  
Pedro Pinto   Junior   Miranda - Mortagua [?]
Damien Pinson   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Alexis Pierre   VC Pays de Loudéac  
Luka Pibernik   Bahrain - Merida  
Jasper Philipsen   Hagens Berman - Axeon   UAE Emirates
Arnaud Pfrimmer   CC Etupes   CC Nogent sur Oise
Valentin Petiteau      Océane Top 16
Tomas Petit   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Alessandro Pessot   CT Friuli   Bardiani - CSF
Pierre-Luc Périchon   Fortuneo - Samsic   Cofidis
Eduardo Perez-Landaluce      Polartec - Kometa U23
David Per   Bahrain - Merida  
Manuel Penalver Aniorte   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Burgos - BH
Wilson Estiben Pena Molano   Polartec - Kometa  
Matteo Pelucchi   Bora - Hansgrohe  
Franco Pellizotti   Bahrain - Merida   Retired
Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis   Radio Popular - Boavista  
Casper Phillip Pedersen   Aqua Blue Sport   Sunweb
Daniel Pearson   Aqua Blue Sport  
Barnabas Peak   World Cycling Center   Quick Step Floors [t] August
Barnabas Peak   Quick Step Floors   World Cycling Center [?]
Serge Pauwels   Dimension Data   CCC
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho   Efapel   Sporting - Tavira [?]
Cyrille Patoux   VC Pays de Loudéac  
Danny Pate   Rally   Retired
Vincent Pastot      CC Nogent sur Oise
Gerco Pastoor   Delta Rotterdam   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Tristan Parrotta      Lotto - Kern Haus [t] August
Aurelien Paret-Peintre   Chambery CF   AG2R - La Mondiale August
Arthur Pagnaer   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Lukasz Owsian   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC
Freddy Ovett      BMC [t] August
Freddy Ovett   BMC [t]  
Rick Ottema   Alecto   Metec - TKH
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal   GW - Shimano   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Lukas Ortner   Herrmann  
Clement Orceau   Vendée U   Direct Energie [t] August
Clement Orceau   Direct Energie   Vendée U [?]
James Oram   ONE  
Chris Opie   Canyon - Eisberg   Retired
Kotaro Ono   Zappi  
Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira   Hagens Berman - Axeon   UAE Emirates
Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira   Hagens Berman - Axeon   UAE Emirates
Stefano Oldani   Colpack   Polartec - Kometa [t] August
Hayato Okamoto   Aisan   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini [t] August
Hayato Okamoto   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini   Aisan [?]
Justin Oien   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  
Thomas Ognedal      Coop
Lachlan Norris   United Health Care  
Aksel Nömmela   Beat CC   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
Giacomo Nizzolo   Trek - Segafredo   Dimension Data
Konstantin Nikolov   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Kenny Nijssen   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)   Katusha - Alpecin [t] August
Kenny Nijssen   Katusha - Alpecin   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding) [?]
Jelle Nieuwpoort   Metec - TKH   WP Groot Amsterdam
Joris Nieuwenhuis   Sunweb Development   Sunweb
Przemyslaw Niemiec   UAE Emirates   Retired
Denis Nekrasov      Gazprom - RusVelo [t] August
Daniel Navarro Garcia   Cofidis   Katusha - Alpecin
Gauthier Navarro   Junior   InterPro - Stradelli
Ramunas Navardauskas   Bahrain - Merida  
Thomas Naudts   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Yuriy Natarov   Astana City   Astana
Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado   Quick Step Floors   Sky
Kenji Nakanishi   Kinan   Retired
Jesper Mørkøv Christensen   Riwal CeramicSpeed  
John Murphy   Holowesko - Citadel   Rally
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros   Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo   UAE Emirates
Daniel Munoz Giraldo   EPM   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Samuel Munday      Novo Nordisk
Robert Müller   Herrmann  
Jonathan Mould   JLT - Condor  
Thomas Moses   JLT - Condor  
Moreno Moser   Astana   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Matteo Moschetti   Polartec - Kometa   Trek - Segafredo [t] August
Lachlan Morton   Dimension Data  
Martin Mortensen   Riwal CeramicSpeed  
Emmanuel Morin   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC   Cofidis [t] August
Francisco Moreira   Radio Popular - Boavista  
Javier Ignacio Montoya Montoya   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Matteo Montaguti   AG2R - La Mondiale  
Cyrus Monk   Drapac EF - Cannondale   EF Education First - Drapac [t] August
Cyrus Monk   EF Education First - Drapac   Drapac EF - Cannondale [?]
Maxence Moncassin   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia [t] August
Kenny Molly   Ago - Aquaservice   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic [t] August
Alex Molin Pradel      Océane Top 16
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides   Manzana - Postobon   UAE Emirates
Wesley Mol   Polartec - Kometa Elite  
Henri Mol   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)  
Samuel Mobberley      Differdange - Losch [t] August
James Mitri   Swiss Cycling Academy   Burgos - BH
Musa Mikayilzade   Synergy - Baku  
Mihail Mihaylov   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Andrea Mifsud      CR4C Roanne
Robin Meyer   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM   AVC Aix-en-Provence [?]
Robin Meyer   AVC Aix-en-Provence   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM [t] August
Daniel Jose Pereira Mestre   Efapel   W52 - FC Porto
Tim Merlier   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Creafin - TÜV Süd
Jose Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes   Burgos - BH   Sporting - Tavira
Nuno Serafim Pacheco Meireles   Miranda - Mortagua   Ludofoods - Louletano - Aviludo
Jeroen Meijers   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
Melle Meeuwisse   GRC Jan Van Arckel   Beat CC [t] August
Melle Meeuwisse   Beat CC   GRC Jan Van Arckel [?]
Ismail Medjahed      VIB Sports [t] August
Cormac McGeough   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Conn McDunphy   Holdsworth   CC Nogent sur Oise
Hayden McCormick   ONE  
Robert-Jon McCarthy   JLT - Condor  
Travis McCabe   United Health Care  
Fabio Mazzucco   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Marius Mayrhofer   Junior   Sunweb Development
Marco Mathis   Katusha - Alpecin   Cofidis
Christophe Masson   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic  
Nicolas Masbourian   Silber  
Luis Mas Bonet   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Movistar
Yannick Martinez   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM  
Alex Martin Gutierrez   Junior   Polartec - Kometa U23
Tony Martin   Katusha - Alpecin   Jumbo
Tim Marsman   Junior   Metec - TKH
Axel Mariault      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Umberto Marengo      Tharcor (Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) [?]
Jakub Mareczko   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia   CCC
Eric Marcotte   United Health Care  
Alan Marangoni   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini   Retired
Gavin Mannion   United Health Care   Rally
Samuele Manfredi   Junior   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Francisco Mancebo Perez   Inteja - MMR   Matrix - Powertag
Matteo Malucelli   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Nicolas Malle   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC   VC Pays de Loudéac
Dylan Maldonado   AVC Aix-en-Provence   St Michel - Auber 93 [t] August
Dylan Maldonado   St Michel - Auber 93   AVC Aix-en-Provence [?]
Tom Mainguenaud   Junior   Océane Top 16
Kent Main   Dimension Data - Qhubeka   Dimension Data [t] August
Kent Main   Dimension Data   Dimension Data - Qhubeka [?]
Thokozani Mahlangu      Pro Touch [?]
Daiki Magosaki      Bridgestone - Anchor [t] August
Kim Magnusson   EF Education First - Drapac   Riwal CeramicSpeed
Christian Mager   Herrmann  
Alexander Maes   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Gauthier Maertens   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Angel Madrazo Ruiz   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM   Burgos - BH
Gino Mäder   IAM - Excelsior   Dimension Data
Tiago Jose Pinto Machado   Katusha - Alpecin   Sporting - Tavira
Jan Maas   SEG Racing Academy   LottoNL - Jumbo [t] August
Jan Maas   LottoNL - Jumbo   SEG Racing Academy [?]
Edo Maas   Junior   Sunweb Development
Danny Maas   Beat CC  
Sindre Skjøstad Lunke   Fortuneo - Samsic   Riwal CeramicSpeed
Eirik Lunder      Coop [?]
Øivind Lukkedal   Coop   Joker - Icopal
Fredrik Ludvigsson   Coop  
James Lowsley-Williams   Canyon - Eisberg   Retired
Louis Louvet   SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com   CR4C Roanne
Vincent Louiche   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez   Polartec - Kometa  
Giovanni Lonardi   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Glenn Loenders   United   Mysenlan - Spie - Douterloigne
Seid Lizde   Holdsworth   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec [t] August
Seid Lizde   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   Holdsworth [?]
Arjen Livyns   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Charles
Aurélien Lionnet   CR4C Roanne   Bourg-en-Bresse Ain
Jim Lindenburg   Metec - TKH  
Pim Ligthart   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Direct Energie
Lars Lievens   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Emils Liepins   ONE   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
Fabian Lienhard   Holowesko - Citadel  
Senne Leysen   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Charles
Adam Lewis   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Guillaume Levarlet   St Michel - Auber 93  
Corentin Lesage   Junior   Bourg-en-Bresse Ain
Gaetan Lemoine   Vital Concept   VC Pays de Loudéac
Gaetan Lemoine   VC Pays de Loudéac   Vital Concept [t] August
Andrew Leigh   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Florentin Lecamus Lambert      Fortuneo - Samsic [t] August
Florentin Lecamus Lambert   Fortuneo - Samsic [t]  
Kévin Lebreton      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Jacques Lebreton      Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire
Jean-Louis Le Ny      Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Aurélien Le Lay      Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau
Baptiste Lavigne      Occitane CF
Edward Laverack   JLT - Condor  
Valentijn Lauwers   Corendon - Circus  
Karl Patrick Lauk   Pro Immo Nicolas Roux   Fortuneo - Samsic [t] August
Christopher Latham   ONE  
Niklas Larsen   Virtu   ColoQuick
Paul Lapeira   Junior   Chambery CF
Sebastian Lander   Riwal CeramicSpeed  
Maurits Lammertink   Katusha - Alpecin   Roompot - Charles
Ross Lamb   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Gari Lagnet      Océane Top 16
Victor Lafay   Bourg-en-Bresse Ain   Cofidis August
Max Emil Kørner   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Stefan Küng   BMC   Groupama - FDJ
Marko Kump   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC [?]
Alexandr Kulikovskiy   Gazprom - Rusvelo U23   Gazprom - RusVelo [t] August
Vladislav Kulikov      Gazprom - RusVelo [t] August
Lars Kulbe   Junior   Sauerland NRW - SKS Germany
Merhawi Kudus   Dimension Data   Astana
Aidis Kruopis   Verandas Willems - Crelan  
Max Kroonen   Junior   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Sondre Kristiansen   Uno-X Hydrogen  
Mathias Krigbaum   Virtu   ColoQuick
Roman Kreuziger   Mitchelton - Scott   Dimension Data
Michel Kreder   Aqua Blue Sport  
Taruia Krainer   VC Rouen 76  
Tomoya Koyama      InterPro - Stradelli
Dylan Kowalski      VC Rouen 76
Truls Engen Korsæth   Astana   Retired
Peter Koning   Aqua Blue Sport  
Yoan Kolev   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Iver Johan Knotten   Joker - Icopal  
Roger Kluge   Mitchelton - Scott   Lotto - Soudal
Kristian Klevjer      Joker - Icopal
Robert Kiserlovski   Katusha - Alpecin   Retired
Alex Kirsch   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic   Trek - Segafredo
George Kimber      Zappi
Timo Kielich   Corendon - Circus  
Robbert Keus   Willebrord Wil Vooruit   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Ben Kerremans      Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Tim Kerkhof   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Jochem Kerckhaert   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Luke Keough   United Health Care  
Jake Kelly   ONE  
Bencan Katerberg   Junior   Sunweb Development
Max Kanter   Sunweb Development   Sunweb [t] August
Tanel Kangert   Astana   EF Education First - Drapac
Alexander Kamp Egested   Virtu   Riwal CeramicSpeed
Cristofer Robin Jurado Lopez   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Maarten Junte   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)  
Lennart Jung   Junior   Herrmann
Alan Jousseame      Vendée U
Matteo Jorgenson   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Maxime Jolly   Junior   VC Pays de Loudéac
Nicola Jolidon   Junior   Nice - Ethiopia
Yael Joalland   Junior   VC Pays de Loudéac
Jeremias Jenelten      Akros - Renfer [t] August
Emile Jean   Silber  
Luis Javelly      Start Gusto
Maxime Jarnet   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez   United Health Care  
Adriaan Janssen   Delta Rotterdam   Monkey Town
Roy Jans   Cibel - Cebon   Corendon - Circus
Sylwester Janiszewski   Wibatech - Merx 7R   Voster - Uniwheels
Adam Jamieson   Silber  
Samir Jabrayilov   Synergy - Baku  
Ion Izagirre Insausti   Bahrain - Merida   Astana
Gorka Izagirre Insausti   Bahrain - Merida   Astana
Rasmus Byriel Iversen      Lotto - Soudal
Declan Irvine      Novo Nordisk [t] August
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga   Sky   Euskadi - Murias
Kevin Inkelaar   Polartec - Kometa   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij [t] August
Kevin Inkelaar   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij [t]  
Quedutar Cul Iala      Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico
Tony Hurel   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC   St Michel - Auber 93
Dylan Hughes      Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Charles Bradley Huff   Rally   Retired
Rémi Huens   CC Nogent sur Oise  
Milan Hrmo   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Louis Houriez   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Gustav Höög   Coop   Retired
Mikkel Frølich Honoré   Virtu   Quick Step Floors [t] August
Ludvik Aspelund Holstad      Joker - Icopal August
Mason Hollyman   Junior   Zappi
Lennard Hofstede   Sunweb   Jumbo
Moreno Hofland   Lotto - Soudal   EF Education First - Drapac
Markus Hoelgaard   Joker - Icopal   Uno-X Hydrogen
Daan Hoeks   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Jonas Hjorth   InterPro - Stradelli  
Marc Hirschi   Sunweb Development   Sunweb
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen   Junior   ColoQuick
Jules Hesters      EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Clint Hendricks   BCX   Bike Aid [?]
Clint Hendricks      BCX August
Clint Hendricks      Bike Aid September
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya   Sky   UAE Emirates
Adrian Hegyvary   United Health Care  
Ethan Hayter      Sky [t] August
Ethan Hayter   Sky [t]  
Mathew Hayman   Mitchelton - Scott   Retired February
Peter Haslund   Riwal CeramicSpeed  
Benjamin Harvey      St. George August
Adam Hartley      SEG Racing Academy
Ryan Harris   Office - Guru   Pro Touch [?]
Ben Hardy   Zappi  
Lorenzo Harbers   Kanjers Voor Kanjers   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Uladzimir Harakhavik   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Lasse Norman Hansen   Aqua Blue Sport   Corendon - Circus
Jesper Hansen   Astana   Cofidis
Jaakko Hänninen   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire   AG2R - La Mondiale [?]
Charles Hancke   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Jasper Hamelink   Metec - TKH   Kanjers Voor Kanjers
Hailemelekot Hailu Abezgi      Nice - Ethiopia
Krister Hagen   Coop   Riwal CeramicSpeed
Carl Fredrik Hagen   Joker - Icopal   Lotto - Soudal
Joris Haex   Junior   Davo - United
Lucas Sebastian Haedo   United Health Care  
Awet Habtom   Polartec - Kometa  
Guillaume Haag   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Yann Guyot   VC Rouen 76  
James Gullen   JLT - Condor  
Dylan Guinet      St Michel - Auber 93 [t] August
Dylan Guinet   St Michel - Auber 93 [t]  
Freddie Guilloux   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Romain Guillot      Bourg-en-Bresse Ain
Adrien Guillonnet   SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com   InterPro - Stradelli
Frederic Guillemot   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau  
Quentin Guicheteau   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau   UC Nantes - Atlantique
Alec Guggemos   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Stéphen Guével   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro   Trek - Segafredo   Katusha - Alpecin
Thibault Guernalec      Fortuneo - Samsic August
Camille Guérin   VC Pays de Loudéac   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau
Julien Guay   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC   VC Pays de Loudéac
Kaden Groves   Mitchelton - BikeExchange   SEG Racing Academy
Eduard Michael Grosu   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Aaron Grosser   Sauerland NRW - SKS Germany  
Donovan Grondin   Junior   Vendée U
Lucas Grolier   Junior   Vendée U
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay   Trek - Segafredo   Mitchelton - Scott
Stepan Grigoryan   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Maxime Gressier   CC Nogent sur Oise   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
André Greipel   Lotto - Soudal   Fortuneo - Samsic
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly   Riwal CeramicSpeed   Astana [t] August
Arturo Gravalos Lopez      Polartec - Kometa U23
Yan Gras      SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com
Kamil Gradek   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC
Adrian Gonzalez Velasco   Burgos - BH  
David Gonzalez Lopez      Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Gaspar Filipe Cardoso Goncalves   Liberty Seguros - Carglass   Miranda - Mortagua
Domingos Andre Maciel Goncalves   Radio Popular - Boavista   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Jure Golcer   Adria Mobil   Retired
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana   Euskadi   Retired
Jonas Goeman      Tarteletto - Isorex August
Pierre Goebeert   Ago - Aquaservice   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t] August
Pierre Goebeert   Wanty - Groupe Gobert   Ago - Aquaservice [?]
Stan Godrie   Verandas Willems - Crelan  
Dorian Godon   Cofidis   AG2R - La Mondiale
Jarno Gmelich Meijling   Metec - TKH   Retired
Thomas Girard   Creuse Oxygène Guéret   VC Pays de Loudéac
Ugo Ginestet   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31   Occitane CF
Matthew Gibson   JLT - Condor  
Simon Geschke   Sunweb   CCC
Floris Gerts   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
Simon Gerrans   BMC   Retired
Arnaud Gérard   Fortuneo - Samsic   Retired
Tomeu Gelabert Amer   Polartec - Kometa Elite  
Kiflom Gademaedhim Gebreselassie   World Cycling Center Africa   Nice - Ethiopia
Michele Gazzoli   Polartec - Kometa  
Cyril Gautier   AG2R - La Mondiale   Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Oscar Gatto   Astana   Bora - Hansgrohe
Aaron Gate   Aqua Blue Sport  
Enrico Gasparotto   Bahrain - Merida   Dimension Data
Andrea Garosio   D`Amico - Utensilnord   Bahrain - Merida [t] August
Nicolo Garibbo      D`Amico - Utensilnord [t] August
Guillem Garcia Saubi   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Francisco Garcia Rus      Ludofoods - Louletano - Aviludo
Jose Antonio Garcia Martin   Polartec - Kometa Elite   Polartec - Kometa
Filippo Ganna   UAE Emirates   Sky
Patrick Gamper   Polartec - Kometa   Tirol
Marlon Gaillard   Vendée U   Direct Energie [t] August
Marlon Gaillard   Direct Energie   Vendée U [?]
Kanan Gahramanli   Synergy - Baku  
Thibaut Gagnaire   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Guillaume Gaboriaud   Occitane CF  
Angel Fuentes Paniego      Burgos - BH [t] August
Angel Fuentes Paniego   Burgos - BH [t]  
Toni Franz   P&S Thüringen   Differdange - Losch [t] August
Kilian Frankiny   BMC   Groupama - FDJ
Quentin Fournier   Vendée U   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Filippo Fortin   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels   Cofidis
Emerson Fontaine   Junior   Ago - Aquaservice
Armindo Fonseca   Fortuneo - Samsic   Retired
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Axel Flet      Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau
Steve Fisher   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Frederic Fischer   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Ricardo Fernando Vale Ferreira   Vito Feirense - Blackjack   Ludofoods - Louletano - Aviludo
Antonio Ferreira   Junior   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  
Jose Carlos Prates Neves Fernandes   W52 - FC Porto   EF Education First - Drapac [t] August
Jose Carlos Prates Neves Fernandes   EF Education First - Drapac   W52 - FC Porto [?]
Andrew Fenn   Aqua Blue Sport  
Leonardo Fedrigo   Petroli Firenze - Maserati   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Alessandro Fedeli   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM [t] August
Maxime Farazijn   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
Alessandro Fancellu   Junior   Polartec - Kometa U23
Caleb Ewan   Mitchelton - Scott   Lotto - Soudal
Kilian Evenot      CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain
Remco Evenepoel   Junior   Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
Alexander Evans   Mobius - Bridgelane   BMC [t] August
Alexander Evans   BMC   SEG Racing Academy
Robin Ernst      Ago - Aquaservice [t] August
Robin Ernst   Ago - Aquaservice [t]  
Lucas Eriksson      Riwal CeramicSpeed
Jacob Eriksson   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Felix Engelhardt   Junior   Tirol
Maxime Eloy   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
William Elliott   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Nathan Elliott   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Omar El Gouzi      Tirol
Daniel Ekløf      Zappi
Tijmen Eising   Metec - TKH   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Itmar Einhorn      Israel Cycling Academy [t] August
Itmar Einhorn   Israel Cycling Academy [t]  
Ken-Levi Eikeland   InterPro - Stradelli  
Markus Eibegger   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels   Retired
Arne Egner   Herrmann  
Nils Eekhoff   Sunweb Development   Sunweb [t] August
Nils Eekhoff   Sunweb   Sunweb Development
Arthur Eeckhout   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Redwan Salih Ebrahim   World Cycling Center Africa   Nice - Ethiopia
Daniel Eaton   United Health Care  
Gil D`Heygere   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek   Verandas Willems - Crelan [t] August
Gil D`Heygere   Verandas Willems - Crelan   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek [?]
Ugo D`Angelo   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Huub Duyn   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Charles
Luc Dury   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Vincent Duriez   CR4C Roanne   Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
Conor Dunne   Aqua Blue Sport  
Edward Dunbar   Aqua Blue Sport   Sky September
Florian Dumourier   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Alexis Dulin   Creuse Oxygène Guéret  
Sandy Dujardin   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Quentin Ducrocq   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Joris Ducrocq   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Jens Du Four   United   Home Solutions - Soenens
Jean-Pierre Drucker   BMC   Bora - Hansgrohe
Nicolas Drouart   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Nicholas Dougall   Dimension Data  
Paul Double   Zappi   Colpack
Mark Donovan   Wiggins   Sky [t] August
Mark Donovan   Sky   Wiggins [?]
Karol Domagalski   ONE  
Stefan Djurhuus   Riwal CeramicSpeed  
Laurent Didier   Trek - Segafredo   Retired
Stan Dewulf   Lotto - Soudal U23   Lotto - Soudal [t] August
Han Devos      Home Solutions - Soenens
Stijn Devolder   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Corendon - Circus
Thomas Devaux      CC Etupes
Antoine Devanne   Junior   Vendée U
Vadim Deslandes   Océane Top 16   Creuse Oxygène Guéret
Thomas Deruette   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic  
Rohan Dennis   BMC   Bahrain - Merida
Stefan Denifl   Aqua Blue Sport   CCC [?]
Yegor Dementyev      Novak August
Thomas Delphis      Chambery CF
Sebastien Delfosse   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic   Retired
Joris Delbove   Junior   SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano   Efapel   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Merlijn Decoster   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Mathias Declercq   Junior   Mysenlan - Spie - Douterloigne
Anthony Debuy   Ago - Aquaservice  
Jens Debusschere   Lotto - Soudal   Katusha - Alpecin
Mathias De Witte   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Charles
Ludwig De Winter   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic  
Gordon De Winter   Ago - Aquaservice  
Hartthijs De Vries   NWV Groningen   Vlasman
Jelle De Ville   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Vincent De Sy   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Laurens De Plus   Quick Step Floors   Jumbo
Luca De Meester   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Jasper De Laat   Metec - TKH   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t] August
Jasper De Laat   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t]  
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez   Movistar   CCC
Kevin De Jonghe   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Jeen De Jong   NWV Groningen   Monkey Town [t] August
Jaap De Jong   Alecto   Retired
Daan De Jong   Junior   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Robbert De Greef   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
Aimé De Gendt   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise   Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Alfdan De Decker   Lotto - Soudal U23   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t] August
Dries De Bondt   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Corendon - Circus
Stefan De Bod   Dimension Data - Qhubeka   Dimension Data
Stijn De Bock   Cibel - Cebon   Canyon - Eisberg
Sean De Bie   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Charles
Clément Davy   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC   Groupama - FDJ [t] August
Clément Davy   Groupama - FDJ   Groupama - FDJ Continental [?]
Nicolas David   Creuse Oxygène Guéret  
Florian Dauphin      Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Alex Dalton      Ribble
Alberto Dainese   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior   SEG Racing Academy
Stijn Daemen   Lotto - Soudal U23   Home Solutions - Soenens
Jai Crawford   Kinan   Retired
Alexander Cowan   Silber  
Luca Covili      Bardiani - CSF
Alessandro Covi   Colpack   UAE Emirates [t] August
Alessandro Covi   UAE Emirates   Colpack
Pierre Couvigny   VC Rouen 76  
Cyril Couture   Junior   Occitane CF
Pier-André Coté   Silber   Rally
Patrick Coster      Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Rui Alberto Faria Costa   UAE Emirates  
Andrea Costa   CR4C Roanne  
Michele Corradini      Amore e Vita - Prodir [t] August
Tom Cornwell      Zappi
Jérémy Cornu   Direct Energie   UC Nantes - Atlantique
Rene Guillermo Corella Braun   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Erwann Corbel   Vital Concept  
Michael Cools   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Alexander Cools   Cibel - Cebon  
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon   EPM   Astana
Baptiste Constantin   Creuse Oxygène Guéret  
Simon Combes      CR4C Roanne
Alex Colman   Lotto - Soudal U23   Canyon - Eisberg
Carlos Cobos Marquez      Liberty Seguros - Carglass August
Carlos Cobos Marquez      Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Robby Cobbaert   Cibel - Cebon  
Claudio Clavijo      Bicicletas Rodriguez - Extremadura
Patrick Clausen   Riwal CeramicSpeed  
William Clarke   EF Education First - Drapac   Trek - Segafredo
Jonathan Clarke   United Health Care  
Ugo Clareton   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Edward Clancy   JLT - Condor  
Robbe Claeys   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Davide Cimolai   Groupama - FDJ  
Giulio Ciccone   Bardiani - CSF   Trek - Segafredo
Igor Chzhan   World Cycling Center   Astana City [t] August
Mark Christian   Aqua Blue Sport  
Charles-Etienne Chrétien   Silber  
Stanimir Cholakov   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Maxime Chevalier   VC Pays de Loudéac   Vital Concept [t] August
Maxime Chevalier   Vital Concept   VC Pays de Loudéac
Brayan Chaves Rubio   Mitchelton - BikeExchange   Mitchelton - Scott [t] August
Brayan Chaves Rubio   Mitchelton - Scott   Mitchelton - BikeExchange [?]
Sylvain Chavanel   Direct Energie   Retired
Alois Charrin   Junior   Chambery CF
Victor Charlot   Junior   Océane Top 16
Quentin Chanson   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Conor Chandler   Junior   Zappi
Clément Champoussin   Chambery CF   AG2R - La Mondiale [t] August
Clément Champoussin   AG2R - La Mondiale   Chambery CF [?]
Josef Cerny   Elkov - Author   CCC
Alexander Cataford   United Health Care  
Jonas Castrique   Lotto - Soudal U23   Ago - Aquaservice
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz   UC Monaco   Petroli Firenze - Beltrami
Damiano Caruso   BMC   Bahrain - Merida
Thomas Carter   Dragopaint - NaturaBlue   Sovac - Natura4ever [t] August
Matéo Carlot   Junior   VC Rouen 76
Clement Carisey   Israel Cycling Academy   Pro Immo Nicolas Roux [?]
Clement Carisey   Pro Immo Nicolas Roux   Israel Cycling Academy [t] August
Alexis Caresmel   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso   Radio Popular - Boavista  
Michael Carbel Svendgaard   Fortuneo - Samsic  
Sebastien Carabin   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Maxim Cappelle      Mysenlan - Spie - Douterloigne
Eros Capecchi   Quick Step Floors  
Brendan Canty   EF Education First - Drapac  
Daniele Cantoni   Polartec - Kometa Elite  
Isaac Canton Serrano   Polartec - Kometa  
Kevin Cant   Corendon - Circus  
Xavier Canellas Sanchez      Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Juan Camacho Del Fresno   Polartec - Kometa  
Maxime Cam   VC Pays de Loudéac   Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Stijn Caluwe   Corendon - Circus   Retired
Rodrigo Caixas   Junior   LA Aluminios
Jonathan Caicedo Cepeda   Medellin   EF Education First - Drapac
Matteo Busato   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Temesgen Mebrahtu Buru   World Cycling Center Africa   Nice - Ethiopia
Germain Burton   JLT - Condor  
Jack Burke   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Sven Burger   Tirol   SEG Racing Academy
Mathieu Burgaudeau   Vendée U   Direct Energie
Dawid Burczak      CC Etupes
Ruben Buitendijk   Junior   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Julien Buisson   Occitane CF  
Luuc Bugter   Delta Rotterdam   Verandas Willems - Crelan [t] August
Luuc Bugter   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Beat CC
Martijn Budding   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
Nicolai Brøchner Nielsen   Holowesko - Citadel   Riwal CeramicSpeed
Twan Brusselman   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Alexys Brunel   CC Etupes   Groupama - FDJ [t] August
Alexys Brunel   Groupama - FDJ   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Arno Brouwers   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Alain Broos   Willebrord Wil Vooruit   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Victor Broex   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Graham Briggs   JLT - Condor  
Sonny Bridier   Creuse Oxygène Guéret   VC Pays de Loudéac
Jonathan Bridge   Zappi  
Chiel Breukelman   NWV Groningen   Monkey Town
Thomas Brayan-Lund   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Antoine Bravard   Bourg-en-Bresse Ain   SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com
Matthias Brändle   Trek - Segafredo   Israel Cycling Academy
Joni Silva Brandao   Sporting - Tavira   Efapel
Edmund Bradbury   JLT - Condor  
Nick Brabander   Junior   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Lehvi Braam   Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven   HSK Trias
Borut Bozic   Bahrain - Merida   Retired
Kevin Boyer   SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com  
David Boutville      Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau
Geoffrey Bouchard   CR4C Roanne   AG2R - La Mondiale [t] August
Wietse Bosmans   Corendon - Circus  
Bas Bosma      Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Jelle Bootsveld   Volker Wessels - Merckx   Metec - TKH
Lars Boom   LottoNL - Jumbo   Roompot - Charles
Brent Bookwalter   BMC   Mitchelton - Scott
Raffaello Bonusi   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
Matteo Bono   UAE Emirates   Retired
Adrien Bonnefoy   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Guillaume Bonnafond   Cofidis   Retired
Niccolo Bonifazio   Bahrain - Merida   Direct Energie
Leonardo Bonifazio   AVC Aix-en-Provence   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini [t] August
Clément Bommé   VC Pays de Loudéac  
Davide Bomboi   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Jetse Bol   Manzana - Postobon   Burgos - BH August
Cees Bol   SEG Racing Academy   Sunweb [t] August
Léo Boileau   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Tom Bohli   BMC   UAE Emirates
Alexis Bodiot   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Manuele Boaro   Bahrain - Merida   Astana
Adam Blythe   Aqua Blue Sport   Lotto - Soudal
Samuel Blanco Prol      Liberty Seguros - Carglass August
Samuel Blanco Prol      Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Maxime Blampain   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC  
Turcanu Veaceslav Biondi      Amore e Vita - Prodir [t] August
Andrea Biondi      Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire [?]
Alexandre Billon      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Gaetan Bille   Sovac - Natura4ever   Retired
Tim Bierkens   Willebrord Wil Vooruit   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Nuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico   Movistar  
Cade Bickmore      Aevolo
Ian Bibby   JLT - Condor  
Alberto Bettiol   BMC   EF Education First - Drapac
Kévin Besson      Occitane CF
Jeremy Bescond   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau  
Sean Bero   Dragopaint - NaturaBlue   Sovac - Natura4ever [t] August
Pawel Bernas   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC [?]
Antoine Benoist   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau   UC Nantes - Atlantique
Stefan Bennett   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31   CC Etupes
Sean Bennett   Hagens Berman - Axeon   EF Education First - Drapac
Marco Benfatto   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
Pierre Benech   Junior   VC Pays de Loudéac
Jérémy Bellicaud   Océane Top 16   CC Etupes
Jon-Anders Bekken   Coop  
Oliver Behringer      Novo Nordisk [t] August
Aleks Bechkov   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Cameron Beard   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Thomas Baylis   ONE  
Sjoerd Bax   Delta Rotterdam   Metec - TKH
Phil Bauhaus   Sunweb   Bahrain - Merida
Arthur Baude   Ago - Aquaservice   Retired
Enrico Battaglin   LottoNL - Jumbo   Katusha - Alpecin
Stephen Bassett   Silber  
William Barta   Hagens Berman - Axeon   CCC
Louis Barré   Junior   UC Nantes - Atlantique
Joao Barbosa      Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Antonio Andre Pereira Barbio   Miranda - Mortagua   LA Aluminios
Rudy Barbier   AG2R - La Mondiale   Israel Cycling Academy
Antonio Barac   World Cycling Center   Meridiana - Kamen [t] August
Alan Banaszek   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas   Polartec - Kometa  
Davide Ballerini   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   Astana
Tom Balaskovic   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Stephan Bakker   Monkey Town   WP Groot Amsterdam
Jan Bakelants   AG2R - La Mondiale   Sunweb
Lars Ytting Bak   Lotto - Soudal   Dimension Data
Andrea Bagioli   Colpack   UAE Emirates [t] August
Andrea Bagioli   UAE Emirates   Colpack
Matteo Badilatti   Vorarlberg - Santic   Israel Cycling Academy [t] August
Laurin Bachmann      Akros - Renfer [t] August
Jord Baak   Junior   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Kévin Avoine      CC Nogent sur Oise
Scott Auld      Ribble
Enver Asanov   Synergy - Baku  
Elchin Asadov   Synergy - Baku  
Floryan Arnoult   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Johim Ariesen   Metec - TKH   HSK Trias
Thomas Arends   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)  
Tom Ardouin      VC Pays de Loudéac
Shane Archbold   Aqua Blue Sport  
Tiago Gomes Antunes   World Cycling Center   SEG Racing Academy [t] August
Amaro Manuel Reposo Antunes   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC
Igor Anton Hernandez   Dimension Data   Retired
Maxim Andrieu      Mysenlan - Spie - Douterloigne
Simone Andreetta   Bardiani - CSF  
Pedro Andrade   Junior   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Andreas Andersson   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen   Virtu   Sunweb
Hampus Anderberg   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar   United Health Care  
Elgun Alizada   Synergy - Baku  
Bryan Alaphilippe   Pro Immo Nicolas Roux  
Edoardo Affini   SEG Racing Academy   Mitchelton - Scott
Johannes Adamietz   Tirol   Herrmann
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina   Bicicletas Strongman   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Thomas Acosta      Bourg-en-Bresse Ain
Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle   United Health Care  
Alessio Acco   Junior   Polartec - Kometa U23
Negasi Abreha   Junior   Nice - Ethiopia
Jon Aberasturi Izaga   Euskadi - Murias   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen      ColoQuick
Daniel Aarnes   Junior   Joker - Icopal