TRANSFERS
 
Teams | Cyclists

 
Database: 
Team: 
Country: 
Trainees: 
Rumours: 

Name   From   To Remarks
Jon Aberasturi Izaga   Euskadi - Murias   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Negasi Abreha   Junior   Nice - Ethiopia
Alessio Acco   Junior   Polartec - Kometa U23
Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle   United Health Care  
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina   Bicicletas Strongman   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Johannes Adamietz   Tirol   Herrmann
Edoardo Affini   SEG Racing Academy   Mitchelton - Scott
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar   United Health Care  
Igor Anton Hernandez   Dimension Data   Retired
Amaro Manuel Reposo Antunes   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC
Tiago Gomes Antunes   World Cycling Center   SEG Racing Academy [t] August
Shane Archbold   Aqua Blue Sport  
Moises Ardao Mulet   Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico  
Sergio Arias Villanueva   Nestle - 7C - Giant  
Johim Ariesen   Metec - TKH   HSK Trias
Daniel Arnes   Junior   Joker - Icopal
Floryan Arnoult   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Scott Auld      Ribble
Jord Baak   Junior   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Laurin Bachmann      Akros - Renfer [t] August
Matteo Badilatti   Vorarlberg - Santic   Israel Cycling Academy [t] August
Andrea Bagioli   Colpack   UAE Emirates [t] August
Lars Ytting Bak   Lotto - Soudal   Dimension Data
Jan Bakelants   AG2R - La Mondiale  
Stephan Bakker   Monkey Town   WP Groot Amsterdam
Davide Ballerini   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   Astana
Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas   Polartec - Kometa  
Alan Banaszek   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC [?]
Antonio Barac   World Cycling Center   Meridiana - Kamen [t] August
Rudy Barbier   AG2R - La Mondiale   Israel Cycling Academy
Antonio Andre Pereira Barbio   Miranda - Mortagua   LA Aluminios
Louis Barré   Junior   UC Nantes - Atlantique
William Barta   Hagens Berman - Axeon   CCC
Stephen Bassett   Silber  
Enrico Battaglin   LottoNL - Jumbo   Katusha - Alpecin
Phil Bauhaus   Sunweb   Bahrain - Merida
Sjoerd Bax   Delta Rotterdam   Metec - TKH
Thomas Baylis   ONE  
Cameron Beard   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Aleks Bechkov   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Oliver Behringer      Novo Nordisk [t] August
Jérémy Bellicaud      CC Etupes
Stefan Bennett      CC Etupes
Antoine Benoist      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Pawel Bernas   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC [?]
Sean Bero   Dragopaint - NaturaBlue   Sovac - Natura4ever [t] August
Alberto Bettiol   BMC   EF Education First - Drapac
Kamil Bialonczyk   Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico  
Ian Bibby   JLT - Condor  
Cade Bickmore      Aevolo
Nuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico   Movistar  
Gaetan Bille   Sovac - Natura4ever   Retired
Alexandre Billon      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Turcanu Veaceslav Biondi      Amore e Vita - Prodir [t] August
Maxime Blampain   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC  
Adam Blythe   Aqua Blue Sport   Lotto - Soudal
Manuele Boaro   Bahrain - Merida   Astana
Tom Bohli   BMC   UAE Emirates
Cees Bol   SEG Racing Academy   Sunweb [t] August
Jetse Bol   Manzana - Postobon   Burgos - BH August
Davide Bomboi   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Leonardo Bonifazio      Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini [t] August
Niccolo Bonifazio   Bahrain - Merida   Direct Energie
Daniel Bonilla Quiros   Nestle - 7C - Giant  
Guillaume Bonnafond   Cofidis   Retired
Brent Bookwalter   BMC   Mitchelton - Scott [?]
Lars Boom   LottoNL - Jumbo   Roompot - Charles
Jelle Bootsveld   Volker Wessels - Merckx   Metec - TKH
Bas Bosma      Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Wietse Bosmans   Corendon - Circus  
Geoffrey Bouchard      AG2R - La Mondiale [t] August
Borut Bozic   Bahrain - Merida   Retired
Lehvi Braam   Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven   HSK Trias
Nick Brabander   Junior   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Edmund Bradbury   JLT - Condor  
Joni Silva Brandao   Sporting - Tavira   Efapel
Matthias Brändle   Trek - Segafredo   Israel Cycling Academy
Carlos Andres Brenes Mata   Nestle - 7C - Giant  
Chiel Breukelman   NWV Groningen   Monkey Town
Graham Briggs   JLT - Condor  
Victor Broex   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Arno Brouwers   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Alexys Brunel   Groupama - FDJ [t]  
Alexys Brunel   CC Etupes   Groupama - FDJ [t] August
Twan Brusselman   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Martijn Budding   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
Luuc Bugter   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Beat CC
Luuc Bugter   Delta Rotterdam   Verandas Willems - Crelan [t] August
Ruben Buitendijk   Junior   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Mathieu Burgaudeau   Vendée U   Direct Energie
Sven Burger   Tirol   SEG Racing Academy
Jack Burke   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Germain Burton   JLT - Condor  
Temesgen Mebrahtu Buru   World Cycling Center Africa   Nice - Ethiopia
Jonathan Caicedo Cepeda   Medellin   EF Education First - Drapac
Rodrigo Caixas   Junior   LA Aluminios
Maxime Cam      Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Juan Camacho Del Fresno   Polartec - Kometa  
Xavier Canellas Sanchez      Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Isaac Canton Serrano   Polartec - Kometa  
Daniele Cantoni   Polartec - Kometa Elite  
Eros Capecchi   Quick Step Floors  
Michael Carbel Svendgaard   Fortuneo - Oscaro  
Clement Carisey      Israel Cycling Academy [t] August
Thomas Carter   Dragopaint - NaturaBlue   Sovac - Natura4ever [t] August
Damiano Caruso   BMC   Bahrain - Merida
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Jonas Castrique   Lotto - Soudal U23   Ago - Aquaservice
Alexander Cataford   United Health Care  
Josef Cerny   Elkov - Author   CCC
Clément Champoussin   Chambery CF   AG2R - La Mondiale [t] August
Quentin Chanson   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Alois Charrin   Junior   Chambery CF
Sylvain Chavanel   Direct Energie   Retired
Joseph Eladio Chavarria Rodriguez   Nestle - 7C - Giant  
Brayan Chaves Rubio   Mitchelton - BikeExchange   Mitchelton - Scott [t] August
Maxime Chevalier   Vital Concept [t]  
Maxime Chevalier      Vital Concept [t] August
Stanimir Cholakov   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Charles-Etienne Chrétien   Silber  
Mark Christian   Aqua Blue Sport  
Igor Chzhan   World Cycling Center   Astana City [t] August
Giulio Ciccone   Bardiani - CSF   Trek - Segafredo
Davide Cimolai   Groupama - FDJ  
Robbe Claeys   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Edward Clancy   JLT - Condor  
Jonathan Clarke   United Health Care  
William Clarke   EF Education First - Drapac   Trek - Segafredo
Claudio Clavijo      Bicicletas Rodriguez - Extremadura
Robby Cobbaert   Cibel - Cebon  
Alex Colman   Lotto - Soudal U23   Canyon - Eisberg
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon   EPM   Astana
Alexander Cools   Cibel - Cebon  
Erwann Corbel   Vital Concept  
Sebastian Corella   Nestle - 7C - Giant  
Rene Guillermo Corella Braun   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Jérémy Cornu   Direct Energie   UC Nantes - Atlantique
Michele Corradini      Amore e Vita - Prodir [t] August
Pier-André Coté   Silber   Rally
Alessandro Covi   Colpack   UAE Emirates [t] August
Alessandro Covi   UAE Emirates   Colpack
Luca Covili      Bardiani - CSF
Alexander Cowan   Silber  
Stijn Daemen   Lotto - Soudal U23   Home Solutions - Soenens
Alberto Dainese   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior   SEG Racing Academy
Alex Dalton      Ribble
Florian Dauphin      Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Clement Davy   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC   Groupama - FDJ [t] August
Sean De Bie   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Charles
Stefan De Bod   Dimension Data - Qhubeka   Dimension Data
Dries De Bondt   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Corendon - Circus
Alfdan De Decker   Lotto - Soudal U23   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t] August
Aimé De Gendt   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise   Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Robbert De Greef   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
Daan De Jong   Junior   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Jaap De Jong   Alecto   Retired
Jeen De Jong   NWV Groningen   Monkey Town [t] August
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez   Movistar   CCC
Jasper De Laat   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t]  
Jasper De Laat   Metec - TKH   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t] August
Luca De Meester   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Laurens De Plus   Quick Step Floors   Jumbo
Vincent De Sy   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Hartthijs De Vries   NWV Groningen   Vlasman
Gordon De Winter   Ago - Aquaservice  
Ludwig De Winter   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic  
Mathias De Witte   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Charles
Jens Debusschere   Lotto - Soudal   Katusha - Alpecin
Anthony Debuy   Ago - Aquaservice  
Sebastien Delfosse   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic   Retired
Thomas Delphis      Chambery CF
Yegor Dementyev      Novak August
Stefan Denifl   Aqua Blue Sport   CCC [?]
Rohan Dennis   BMC   Bahrain - Merida
Thomas Deruette   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic  
Antoine Devanne   Junior   Vendée U
Thomas Devaux      CC Etupes
Stijn Devolder   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Corendon - Circus
Han Devos      Home Solutions - Soenens
Stan Dewulf   Lotto - Soudal U23   Lotto - Soudal [t] August
Laurent Didier   Trek - Segafredo  
Karol Domagalski   ONE  
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski   EF Education First - Drapac   Sunweb [?]
Mark Donovan   Sky   Wiggins [?]
Mark Donovan   Wiggins   Sky [t] August
Paul Double      Colpack
Nicholas Dougall   Dimension Data  
Jean-Pierre Drucker   BMC   Bora - Hansgrohe
Jens Du Four   United   Home Solutions - Soenens
Edward Dunbar   Aqua Blue Sport   Sky September
Conor Dunne   Aqua Blue Sport  
Huub Duyn   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Charles
Gil D`Heygere   Verandas Willems - Crelan   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek [?]
Gil D`Heygere   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek   Verandas Willems - Crelan [t] August
Daniel Eaton   United Health Care  
Redwan Salih Ebrahim   World Cycling Center Africa   Nice - Ethiopia
Arthur Eeckhout   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Nils Eekhoff   Sunweb   Sunweb Development
Nils Eekhoff   Sunweb Development   Sunweb [t] August
Arne Egner   Herrmann  
Markus Eibegger   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels   Retired
Ken-Levi Eikeland   InterPro - Stradelli  
Itmar Einhorn      Israel Cycling Academy [t] August
Bernhard Eisel   Dimension Data   Bahrain - Merida [?]
Tijmen Eising   Metec - TKH   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Nathan Elliott   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Jacob Eriksson   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Robin Ernst      Ago - Aquaservice [t] August
Robin Ernst   Ago - Aquaservice [t]  
Alexander Evans   Mobius - Bridgelane   BMC [t] August
Alexander Evans   BMC   SEG Racing Academy
Remco Evenepoel   Junior   Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
Caleb Ewan   Mitchelton - Scott   Lotto - Soudal
Alessandro Fancellu   Junior   Polartec - Kometa U23
Maxime Farazijn   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
Alessandro Fedeli   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM [t] August
Andrew Fenn   Aqua Blue Sport  
Jose Carlos Prates Neves Fernandes   W52 - FC Porto   EF Education First - Drapac [t] August
Fernando Augusto Finkler   Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico  
Steve Fisher   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Armindo Fonseca   Fortuneo - Oscaro   Retired
Emerson Fontaine   Junior   Ago - Aquaservice
Filippo Fortin   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels   Cofidis
Quentin Fournier   Vendée U   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Kilian Frankiny   BMC   Groupama - FDJ
Toni Franz   P&S Thüringen   Differdange - Losch [t] August
Angel Fuentes Paniego      Burgos - BH [t] August
Marlon Gaillard   Vendée U   Direct Energie [t] August
Patrick Gamper   Polartec - Kometa   Tirol
Jose Antonio Garcia Martin   Polartec - Kometa Elite   Polartec - Kometa
Guillem Garcia Saubi   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Nicolo Garibbo      D`Amico - Utensilnord [t] August
Andrea Garosio   D`Amico - Utensilnord   Bahrain - Merida [t] August
Enrico Gasparotto   Bahrain - Merida   Dimension Data
Aaron Gate   Aqua Blue Sport  
Oscar Gatto   Astana   Bora - Hansgrohe
Cyril Gautier   AG2R - La Mondiale   Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Michele Gazzoli   Polartec - Kometa  
Kiflom Gademaedhim Gebreselassie   World Cycling Center Africa   Nice - Ethiopia
Tomeu Gelabert Amer   Polartec - Kometa Elite  
Arnaud Gérard   Fortuneo - Oscaro   Retired
Simon Gerrans   BMC   Retired
Floris Gerts   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
Simon Geschke   Sunweb   CCC
Matthew Gibson   JLT - Condor  
Jarno Gmelich Meijling   Metec - TKH  
Dorian Godon   Cofidis   AG2R - La Mondiale
Stan Godrie   Verandas Willems - Crelan  
Pierre Goebeert   Ago - Aquaservice   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t] August
Pierre Goebeert   Wanty - Groupe Gobert   Ago - Aquaservice [?]
Jonas Goeman      Tarteletto - Isorex August
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana   Euskadi   Retired
Jure Golcer   Adria Mobil   Retired
Daniel Gomez   Nestle - 7C - Giant  
Daniel Gomez Otero   Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico  
Domingos Andre Maciel Goncalves   Radio Popular - Boavista   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Samuel Gonzalez Carrera   Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico  
David Gonzalez Lopez      Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Adrian Gonzalez Velasco   Burgos - BH  
Daniel Gonzalez Vila   Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico  
Arturo Gravalos Lopez      Polartec - Kometa U23
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly   Riwal CeramicSpeed   Astana [t] August
André Greipel   Lotto - Soudal   Fortuneo - Oscaro
Maxime Gressier   CC Nogent sur Oise   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Stepan Grigoryan   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay   Trek - Segafredo   Mitchelton - Scott
Lucas Grolier   Junior   Vendée U
Donovan Grondin   Junior   Vendée U
Aaron Grosser   Sauerland NRW - SKS Germany  
Eduard Michael Grosu   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Julien Guay   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC  
Thibault Guernalec      Fortuneo - Oscaro August
Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro   Trek - Segafredo   Katusha - Alpecin
Stéphen Guével   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Quentin Guicheteau      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Freddie Guilloux   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Dylan Guinet      St Michel - Auber 93 [t] August
James Gullen   JLT - Condor  
Awet Habtom   Polartec - Kometa  
Lucas Sebastian Haedo   United Health Care  
Joris Haex   Junior   United
Carl Fredrik Hagen   Joker - Icopal   Lotto - Soudal
Hailemelekot Hailu Abezgi      Nice - Ethiopia
Jasper Hamelink   Metec - TKH   Kanjers Voor Kanjers
Jaakko Hänninen      AG2R - La Mondiale [?]
Jesper Hansen   Astana   Cofidis
Lasse Norman Hansen   Aqua Blue Sport   Corendon - Circus
Ryan Harris      Pro Touch [?]
Adam Hartley      SEG Racing Academy
Benjamin Harvey      St. George August
Mathew Hayman   Mitchelton - Scott   Retired February
Ethan Hayter   Sky [t]  
Ethan Hayter      Sky [t] August
Adrian Hegyvary   United Health Care  
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya   Sky   UAE Emirates
Clint Hendricks   BCX   Bike Aid [?]
Clint Hendricks      Bike Aid September
Clint Hendricks      BCX August
Jules Hesters      EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen   Junior   ColoQuick
Marc Hirschi   Sunweb Development   Sunweb
Jonas Hjorth   InterPro - Stradelli  
Daan Hoeks   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Markus Hoelgaard   Joker - Icopal   Uno-X Hydrogen
Moreno Hofland   Lotto - Soudal   EF Education First - Drapac
Lennard Hofstede   Sunweb   Jumbo
Mikkel Frølich Honoré   Quick Step Floors   Virtu [?]
Mikkel Frølich Honoré   Virtu   Quick Step Floors [t] August
David Honzak   CEZ Tabor  
Gustav Höög   Coop   Retired
Rémi Huens   CC Nogent sur Oise  
Charles Bradley Huff   Rally   Retired
Dylan Hughes      Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Martin Hunal   CEZ Tabor  
Tony Hurel   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC   St Michel - Auber 93
Kevin Inkelaar   Polartec - Kometa   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij [t] August
Kevin Inkelaar   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij [t]  
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga   Sky   Euskadi - Murias
Declan Irvine      Novo Nordisk [t] August
Rasmus Byriel Iversen      Lotto - Soudal
Gorka Izagirre Insausti   Bahrain - Merida   Astana
Ion Izagirre Insausti   Bahrain - Merida   Astana
Adam Jamieson   Silber  
Adriaan Janssen   Delta Rotterdam   Monkey Town
Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez   United Health Care  
Luis Javelly      Start Gusto
Emile Jean   Silber  
Jeremias Jenelten      Akros - Renfer [t] August
Nicola Jolidon   Junior   Nice - Ethiopia
Matteo Jorgenson   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Alan Jousseame      Vendée U
Lennart Jung   Junior   Herrmann
Cristofer Robin Jurado Lopez   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Alexander Kamp Egested   Virtu   Riwal CeramicSpeed
Tanel Kangert   Astana   EF Education First - Drapac
Max Kanter   Sunweb Development   Sunweb [t] August
Bencan Katerberg   Junior   Sunweb Development
Jake Kelly   ONE  
Luke Keough   United Health Care  
Jochem Kerckhaert   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Tim Kerkhof   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Ben Kerremans      Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Timo Kielich   Corendon - Circus  
Alex Kirsch   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic   Trek - Segafredo
Kristian Klevjer      Joker - Icopal
Roger Kluge   Mitchelton - Scott   Lotto - Soudal
Yoan Kolev   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Peter Koning   Aqua Blue Sport  
Truls Engen Korsæth   Astana   Retired
Tomoya Koyama      InterPro - Stradelli
Michel Kreder   Aqua Blue Sport  
Roman Kreuziger   Mitchelton - Scott   Dimension Data
Sondre Kristiansen   Uno-X Hydrogen  
Max Kroonen   Junior   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Aidis Kruopis   Verandas Willems - Crelan  
Merhawi Kudus   Dimension Data   Astana
Lars Kulbe   Junior   Sauerland NRW - SKS Germany
Vladislav Kulikov      Gazprom - RusVelo [t] August
Alexandr Kulikovskiy   Gazprom - Rusvelo U23   Gazprom - RusVelo [t] August
Marko Kump   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC [?]
Stefan Küng   BMC   Groupama - FDJ
Victor Lafay      Cofidis August
Martin Lameiro Perez   Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico  
Maurits Lammertink   Katusha - Alpecin   Roompot - Charles
Paul Lapeira   Junior   Chambery CF
Niklas Larsen   Virtu   ColoQuick
Christopher Latham   ONE  
Karl Patrick Lauk      Fortuneo - Oscaro [t] August
Edward Laverack   JLT - Condor  
Jean-Louis Le Ny      Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Nayib Leandro Madrigal   Nestle - 7C - Giant  
Kévin Lebreton      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Florentin Lecamus Lambert      Fortuneo - Oscaro [t] August
Gaetan Lemoine      Vital Concept [t] August
Guillaume Levarlet   St Michel - Auber 93  
Senne Leysen   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Charles
Fabian Lienhard   Holowesko - Citadel  
Emils Liepins   ONE  
Lars Lievens   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Pim Ligthart   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Direct Energie
Jim Lindenburg   Metec - TKH  
Arjen Livyns   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Charles
Seid Lizde   Holdsworth   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec [t] August
Giovanni Lonardi   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Fernando Lopez Gonzalez   Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico  
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez   Polartec - Kometa  
James Lowsley-Williams   Canyon - Eisberg   Retired
Fredrik Ludvigsson   Coop  
Øivind Lukkedal   Coop   Joker - Icopal
Eirik Lunder      Coop [?]
Sindre Skjøstad Lunke   Fortuneo - Oscaro   Riwal CeramicSpeed
Danny Maas   Beat CC  
Edo Maas   Junior   Sunweb Development
Jan Maas   SEG Racing Academy   LottoNL - Jumbo [t] August
Tiago Jose Pinto Machado   Katusha - Alpecin   W52 - FC Porto [?]
Gino Mäder   IAM - Excelsior   Dimension Data
Angel Madrazo Ruiz   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM   Burgos - BH
Gauthier Maertens      Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Christian Mager   Herrmann  
Daiki Magosaki      Bridgestone - Anchor [t] August
Thokozani Mahlangu      Pro Touch [?]
Kent Main   Dimension Data - Qhubeka   Dimension Data [t] August
Dylan Maldonado      St Michel - Auber 93 [t] August
Nicolas Malle   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC  
Matteo Malucelli   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Francisco Mancebo Perez   Inteja - MMR   Matrix - Powertag
Gavin Mannion   United Health Care   Rally
Alan Marangoni   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini   Retired
Eric Marcotte   United Health Care  
Jakub Mareczko   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia   CCC
Axel Mariault      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Tim Marsman   Junior   Metec - TKH
Tony Martin   Katusha - Alpecin   Jumbo
Alex Martin Gutierrez   Junior   Polartec - Kometa U23
Luis Mas Bonet   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Movistar
Nicolas Masbourian   Silber  
Christophe Masson   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic  
Marco Mathis   Katusha - Alpecin   Cofidis
Marius Mayrhofer   Junior   Sunweb Development
Fabio Mazzucco   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Travis McCabe   United Health Care  
Robert-Jon McCarthy   JLT - Condor  
Hayden McCormick   ONE  
Conn McDunphy   Holdsworth   CC Nogent sur Oise
Cormac McGeough   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Ismail Medjahed      VIB Sports [t] August
Melle Meeuwisse   GRC Jan Van Arckel   Beat CC [t] August
Jeroen Meijers   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
Jose Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes   Burgos - BH  
Tim Merlier   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Creafin - TÜV Süd
Daniel Jose Pereira Mestre   Efapel   W52 - FC Porto
Robin Meyer      Delko - Marseille Provence KTM [t] August
Mihail Mihaylov   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Andreas Miltiadis   Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico  
James Mitri   Swiss Cycling Academy   Burgos - BH
Samuel Mobberley      Differdange - Losch [t] August
Wesley Mol   Polartec - Kometa Elite  
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides   Manzana - Postobon   UAE Emirates
Kenny Molly   Ago - Aquaservice   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic [t] August
Maxence Moncassin      Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia [t] August
Cyrus Monk   Drapac EF - Cannondale   EF Education First - Drapac [t] August
Matteo Montaguti   AG2R - La Mondiale  
Javier Ignacio Montoya Montoya   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Luis Mora   Nestle - 7C - Giant  
Emmanuel Morin   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC   Cofidis [t] August
Lachlan Morton   Dimension Data  
Matteo Moschetti   Polartec - Kometa   Trek - Segafredo [t] August
Moreno Moser   Astana   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Thomas Moses   JLT - Condor  
Jonathan Mould   JLT - Condor  
Sebastian Moya   Nestle - 7C - Giant  
Robert Müller   Herrmann  
Daniel Munoz Giraldo   EPM   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros   Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo   UAE Emirates
John Murphy   Holowesko - Citadel   Rally
Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado   Quick Step Floors   Sky
Yuriy Natarov   Astana City   Astana
Thomas Naudts   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Ramunas Navardauskas   Bahrain - Merida  
Gauthier Navarro   Junior   InterPro - Stradelli
Daniel Navarro Garcia   Cofidis   Katusha - Alpecin
Denis Nekrasov      Gazprom - RusVelo [t] August
Jan Nesvadba   CEZ Tabor  
Przemyslaw Niemiec   UAE Emirates   Retired
Joris Nieuwenhuis   Sunweb Development   Sunweb
Jelle Nieuwpoort   Metec - TKH   WP Groot Amsterdam
Kenny Nijssen   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)   Katusha - Alpecin [t] August
Kenny Nijssen   Katusha - Alpecin   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding) [?]
Konstantin Nikolov   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Giacomo Nizzolo   Trek - Segafredo   Dimension Data
Aksel Nömmela   Beat CC   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
Lachlan Norris   United Health Care  
Thomas Ognedal      Coop
Justin Oien   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  
Hayato Okamoto   Aisan   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini [t] August
Stefano Oldani   Colpack   Polartec - Kometa [t] August
Chris Opie   Canyon - Eisberg   Retired
James Oram   ONE  
Clement Orceau   Vendée U   Direct Energie [t] August
Lukas Ortner   Herrmann  
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal   GW - Shimano   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Rick Ottema   Alecto   Metec - TKH
Freddy Ovett   BMC [t]  
Freddy Ovett      BMC [t] August
Lukasz Owsian   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC
Aurelien Paret-Peintre   Chambery CF   AG2R - La Mondiale August
Tristan Parrotta      Lotto - Kern Haus [t] August
Vincent Pastot      CC Nogent sur Oise
Danny Pate   Rally   Retired
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho   Efapel   Sporting - Tavira [?]
Serge Pauwels   Dimension Data   CCC
Barnabas Peak   Quick Step Floors   World Cycling Center [?]
Barnabas Peak   World Cycling Center   Quick Step Floors [t] August
Daniel Pearson   Aqua Blue Sport  
Casper Phillip Pedersen   Aqua Blue Sport   Sunweb
Franco Pellizotti   Bahrain - Merida   Retired
Matteo Pelucchi   Bora - Hansgrohe  
Wilson Estiben Pena Molano   Polartec - Kometa  
Manuel Penalver Aniorte   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Burgos - BH
David Per   Bahrain - Merida  
Eduardo Perez-Landaluce      Polartec - Kometa U23
Pierre-Luc Périchon   Fortuneo - Oscaro   Cofidis
Arnaud Pfrimmer   CC Etupes   CC Nogent sur Oise
Jasper Philipsen   Hagens Berman - Axeon   UAE Emirates
Luka Pibernik   Bahrain - Merida  
Maxim Pirard      Bahrain - Merida [t] August
Lucas Plaisant   Junior   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Baptiste Planckaert   Katusha - Alpecin   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
Tadej Pogacar   Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum   UAE Emirates
Gabriel Pons Sancho      Burgos - BH [t] August
Thibaut Ponsaerts   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Richie Porte   BMC   Trek - Segafredo
Manuel Porzner   Tirol   Herrmann
Robert Power   Mitchelton - Scott   Sunweb
Nicolas Prodhomme   Chambery CF   AG2R - La Mondiale [t] August
Oscar Pujol Munoz   Ukyo   Retired
Antonio Puppio   Cofidis   Polartec - Kometa
Antonio Puppio      Cofidis [t] August
Michal Pustula   Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico  
Tanner Putt   United Health Care  
Rasmus Christian Quaade   BHS - Almeborg Bornholm   Riwal CeramicSpeed
Charlie Quarterman   Leopard  
Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek      BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
Jimmy Raibaud      Groupama - FDJ [t] August
Jhon Stiven Ramirez      Polartec - Kometa U23
Florian Rapiteau   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Jesper Rasch   WV West Frisia   SEG Racing Academy [t] August
Gregory Rast   Trek - Segafredo   Retired
Jacob Rathe   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Maxime Renault   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC  
Valentin Retailleau   Junior   Chambery CF
Sven Reutter   Heizomat - Rad-Net.de   Retired
Laurenz Rex   Ago - Aquaservice [t]  
Laurenz Rex      Ago - Aquaservice [t] August
Miguel Angel Reyes Vergara      Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini [t] August
Jens Reynders   Leopard   Ago - Aquaservice
Maxime Richard   Junior   CC Etupes
Jonas Rickaert   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise   Corendon - Circus
Damien Ridel      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Michel Ries   Trek - Segafredo [t]  
Michel Ries   Polartec - Kometa   Trek - Segafredo [t] August
Nicholas Rinaldi      Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia [t] August
Alan Riou      Fortuneo - Oscaro
Felix Ritzinger      WSA - Pushbikers [t] August
David Riviere   Vendée U   Direct Energie [t] August
Adam Roberge   Silber  
Remy Rochas      Delko - Marseille Provence KTM [t] August
Nicolas Roche   BMC   Sunweb
Samuel Rodriguez Gil   Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico  
Lois Rodriguez Recuna   Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico  
Tycho Roeland   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Jurgen Roelandts   BMC   Movistar
Gabriel Francisco Rojas Campos   Junior   Nestle - 7C - Giant [?]
Pierre Rolland   EF Education First - Drapac   Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Francesco Romano   Colpack   Bardiani - CSF
Alejandro Ropero Molina   Polartec - Kometa   Polartec - Kometa U23
Alejandro Ropero Molina   Polartec - Kometa Elite   Polartec - Kometa [t] August
Jules Roueil      Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Jérémy Roy   Groupama - FDJ   Retired
Samuele Rubino   Junior   Polartec - Kometa
Hans Kristian Rudland   Uno-X Hydrogen  
Szymon Sajnok   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC
Bryan Salas Sanchez   Nestle - 7C - Giant  
Grégoire Salmon      Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Hugo Sampedro Rodriguez   Polartec - Kometa Elite  
Travis Samuel   Silber  
Aleksejs Saramotins   Bora - Hansgrohe  
Paul Sauvage   CC Etupes  
Kasper Saver   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Maximilian Schachmann   Quick Step Floors   Bora - Hansgrohe
Johannes Schinnagel   Bora - Hansgrohe   Tirol [?]
Johannes Schinnagel   Tirol   Bora - Hansgrohe [t] August
Michal Schlegel   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC
Fabien Schmidt      Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Sebastian Schönberger   Hrinkow Advarics   Tharcor (Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
Jasper Schouten   Alecto   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Peter Schulting   Monkey Town   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Eliott Schultz   Junior   Chambery CF
Nicholas Schultz   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Mitchelton - Scott
Callum Scotson   Mitchelton - BikeExchange   Mitchelton - Scott
Miles Scotson   BMC   Groupama - FDJ
Jacob Scott   ONE  
Yago Segovia Escribano      Polartec - Kometa U23
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez   Polartec - Kometa  
Guillaume Seye   Verandas Willems - Crelan [t]  
Guillaume Seye   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   Verandas Willems - Crelan [t] August
Lander Seynaeve   Roubaix-Lille-Métropole   Retired
Taylor Shelden   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Marcel Sieberg   Lotto - Soudal   Bahrain - Merida
Jordi Simon Casulleras   Burgos - BH  
Fabio Sinoy   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek  
Kanstantin Siutsou   Bahrain - Merida  
Anders Skaarseth   Cofidis   Uno-X Hydrogen
Anders Skaarseth   Uno-X Hydrogen   Cofidis [t] August
Kristoffer Skjerping   Joker - Icopal   Uno-X Hydrogen
Alistair Slater   JLT - Condor  
Gert Smets   Corendon - Circus  
Dion Smith   Wanty - Groupe Gobert   Mitchelton - Scott
Matteo Sobrero   Dimension Data - Qhubeka   Dimension Data [t] August
Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   Sky
Marc-Antoine Soucy   Silber  
Joeri Stallaert   Vorarlberg - Santic   Corendon - Circus
Robert Stannard   Mitchelton - BikeExchange   Mitchelton - Scott October
Graydon Staples   Silber  
Julien Stassen   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic   Retired
Stijn Steels   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Charles
Thomas Stewart   JLT - Condor  
Aaron Stockx   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Florian Stork   Sunweb Development  
Dmitry Strakhov   Lokosphinx   Katusha - Alpecin [t] August
Colin Stüssi   Amore e Vita - Prodir  
Sun Xiaolong   Mitchelton - BikeExchange   Mitchelton - Scott [t] August
Sondre Andersson Svensli   Uno-X Hydrogen [t]  
Sondre Andersson Svensli      Uno-X Hydrogen [t] August
Ben Swift   UAE Emirates  
Connor Swift   Madison - Genesis   Dimension Data [t] August
Keegan Swirbul   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Lionel Taminiaux   Ago - Aquaservice   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic [t] August
Harry Tanfield   Canyon - Eisberg   Katusha - Alpecin
Bram Tankink   LottoNL - Jumbo   Retired
David Tanner   Verandas Willems - Crelan  
Alexander Tarlton   Junior   Herrmann
Arno Tellegen   Junior   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Bereket Desalegn Temalew      Nice - Ethiopia
Laurens Ten Dam   Sunweb   CCC
Niki Terpstra   Quick Step Floors   Direct Energie
Mike Teunissen   Sunweb   Jumbo
Dylan Teuns   BMC   Bahrain - Merida
Samuel Thibaud   Junior   Vendée U
Gerben Thijssen   Lotto - Soudal U23   Lotto - Soudal [t] August
Bas Tietema   Beat CC  
Rasmus Fossum Tiller   Joker - Icopal   Dimension Data
Niall Tilli   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Justin Timmermans   Delta Rotterdam   Roompot - Charles
German Nicolas Tivani Perez   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   UAE Emirates [t] August
Pablo Torres Muino   Burgos - BH  
Adam Toupalik   Corendon - Circus  
Damien Touzé   St Michel - Auber 93   Cofidis
Szymon Tracz   ONE   CCC Development
Jan Tratnik   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Bahrain - Merida
Tu Chih Hao Sergio   Sunweb Development  
Svein Tuft   Mitchelton - Scott   Rally
Anthony Turgis   Cofidis   Direct Energie
Jimmy Turgis   Cofidis   Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Tanguy Turgis   Vital Concept   Retired
Serghei Tvetcov   United Health Care  
Martin Bugge Urianstad      Uno-X Hydrogen [t] August
Karel Vacek   Junior   Hagens Berman - Axeon
Petr Vakoc   Quick Step Floors  
Michael Valgren Andersen   Astana   Dimension Data
Bas Van Belle   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Luca Van Boven   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Elias Van Breussegem   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Tarteletto - Isorex
Jason Van Dalen   Delta Rotterdam   Metec - TKH
Jarne Van De Paar   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Marijn Van Den Berg   Delta Rotterdam   Metec - TKH
Fabio Van Den Bossche   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Julien Van Den Brande   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [?]
Jens Van Den Dool   Delta Rotterdam   Metec - TKH
Vince Van Den Eynde      Tarteletto - Isorex
Jasper Van Den Plas   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Aaron Van Der Beken   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Taco Van Der Hoorn   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Jumbo
Wesley Van Dyck   Beat CC  
Niels Van Ekeren   Junior   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Etienne Van Empel   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
Tejay Van Garderen   BMC   EF Education First - Drapac
Brian Van Goethem   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Lotto - Soudal
Jarne Van Grieken   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Michiel Van Hauwermeiren   Home Solutions - Anmapa  
Gijs Van Hoecke   LottoNL - Jumbo   CCC
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck   Wanty - Groupe Gobert   CCC
Sven Van Luijk   Monkey Town  
Brent Van Moer   Lotto - Soudal U23   Lotto - Soudal [t] August
Brent Van Moer   Lotto - Soudal   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise [?]
Brent Van Mulders   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Morne Van Niekerk      St Michel - Auber 93
Boy Van Poppel   Trek - Segafredo   Roompot - Charles
Freek Van Rossem      Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Matthew Van Schoor   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Michael Van Staeyen   Cofidis   Roompot - Charles
Maarten Van Trijp   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Ilan Van Wilder   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Stef Van Zummeren   Verandas Willems - Crelan  
Danick Vandale   Silber  
Henri Vandenabeele   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Yarno Vandenbroeck      Home Solutions - Soenens
Nathan Vandepitte   Junior   Ago - Aquaservice
Simon Vanicek   CEZ Tabor  
Maxime Vantomme   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic  
Adrian Enrique Vargas Pinto   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Jeison Elias Vega Solano   Nestle - 7C - Giant  
Jose Vega Solano   Nestle - 7C - Giant  
Hugo Angel Velazquez   United Health Care  
Quentin Venner      Ago - Aquaservice
Ivo Verbeek   Junior   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Gianni Vermeersch   Corendon - Circus  
Coen Vermeltfoort   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
Jeff Vermeulen   Volker Wessels - Merckx   Retired
Carlos Verona Quintanilla   Mitchelton - Scott   Movistar
Viktor Verschaeve   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   Lotto - Soudal U23
Xandres Vervloesem   Junior   Sunweb Development
Torkil Veyhe   Virtu   Riwal CeramicSpeed
Arthur Vichot   Groupama - FDJ   Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Daniel Viegas   Polartec - Kometa Elite   Polartec - Kometa
Mattia Viel   Holdsworth   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec [t] August
Ricardo Augusto Vilela   Manzana - Postobon   Burgos - BH
Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen   ColoQuick - Cult   Jumbo
Emil Nygaard Vinjebo   ColoQuick - Cult   Riwal CeramicSpeed
Giovanni Visconti   Bahrain - Merida   Tharcor (Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) [?]
Federico Vivas   SAT   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 [t] August
Federico Vivas   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Loic Vliegen   BMC   Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Pieter-Jan Vliegen   Corendon - Circus  
Camden Vodicka   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Denis Marian Vulcan      MsTina - Focus [t] August
Ludvig Anton Wacker   Junior   Sunweb Development
Zico Waeytens   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Cofidis
Robert Wagner   LottoNL - Jumbo   Fortuneo - Oscaro [?]
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin   ColoQuick - Cult   Riwal CeramicSpeed
Lawrence Warbasse   Aqua Blue Sport   AG2R - La Mondiale
Antoine Warnier   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic   Retired
Calvin Watson   Aqua Blue Sport  
Nils Weispfennig   Junior   Herrmann
Robin Wennekes      HSK Trias
Nicolas Wernimont   Junior   Ago - Aquaservice
Daniel Westmattelmann   Lotto - Kern Haus   Retired
James Whelan   Drapac EF - Cannondale   EF Education First - Drapac [t] August
Curtis White   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Thimo Willems   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Peter Williams   ONE  
Stephen Williams   SEG Racing Academy   Bahrain - Merida [t] August
Wouter Wippert   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
Luc Wirtgen   Leopard   Ago - Aquaservice
Tom Wirtgen   Ago - Aquaservice   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic [t] August
Lukasz Wisniowski   Sky   CCC
Benjamin Wolfe   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Oliver Wood   JLT - Condor  
Jaron Wydooghe   Home Solutions - Anmapa   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Danilo Wyss   BMC   Dimension Data
Søren Wærenskjold   Junior   Joker - Icopal
Abderrahim Zahiri   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Filippo Zana   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Nickolas Zukowsky   Silber