TRANSFERS
 
Teams | Cyclists

 
Database: 
Team: 
Country: 
Trainees: 
Rumours: 

Name   From   To Remarks
Aksel Fischer Aasheim      Joker - Icopal
Khaled Abdenbi   Petrolier Algerie  
Mohamed Hafiz Abdul Hamid      Forca Amskins
Shomansur Abdumannabov      Tashkent
Essaid Abelouache      Sharjah
Pasquale Abenante      Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Jon Aberasturi Izaga   Ukyo   Euskadi - Murias
Daniel Abraham Gebru   Willebrord Wil Vooruit   Beat CC
Daniel Abreu Soler      Loteria del Tachira
Jorge Luis Abreu Soler      Kino Tachira
Fethi Acar      Torku Sekerspor
Marcel Achermann      Hörmann
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina      Bicicletas Strongman
Simin Adamek   ASC Dukla Praha  
Shakir Adilov      Apple
Antoine Aebi      Akros - Renfer
Luis Felipe Correia Afonso   LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Shahin Homay Aghdam      DFT
Kyle Agterberg   Junior   Dutch Food valley
Jose Ulises Aguirre   Start Vaxes  
Juan Aguirre Colome   Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan  
Jose Alfredo Aguirre Infante   Canel`s - Specialized   Inteja - MMR
Sergio Javier Aguirre Maldonado      Municipalidad de Rawson
Aleh Ahiyevich   Minsk  
Ilya Ahloblin   NaturaBlue  
Allaeldin Ahmouda   VIB Bikes  
Allaeldin Ahmouda      VIB Bikes October
Karlo Aia   Hainan - Jilun  
Yauheni Akhramenka      Minsk [t] August
Yauheni Akhramenka   Minsk [t]  
Yuya Akimaru   Shimano  
Ahmed Jasim Al Ali      Sharjah
Mohamed Al Ali      Sharjah
Naser Al Doseri   VIB Bikes  
Yaser Al Khafaji   VIB Bikes  
Ali Abdul Al Rikabi      VIB Sports
Saad Ali Yaseen Al Sammirraie   VIB Bikes  
Abdulhadi Alajmi   Kuwait - Cartucho.es   Massi - Kuwait
Mubarak Alajmi   Massi - Kuwait  
Othman Alakari   Massi - Kuwait  
Saied Jafer Alali   VIB Bikes   Massi - Kuwait
Jose Antonio Alarcon Morales   Loteria del Tachira   Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy
Taha Sayed Alawi   VIB Bikes  
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar      Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo
Vinicius Mateus Sant Alberti      Memorial - Santos - Fupes
Rene Alcazar Gonzalez   0711/Cycling  
Miguel Alcocer      Vivo - Grupo Oresy
Ahmed Aldiwani   VIB Bikes  
Gabriel Graca Alexandre      Memorial - Santos - Fupes
Eric Alfaro Dufour   0711/Cycling  
Alfred Paul Alfers      Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)
Toni Alfian Syah      Java - Partizan
Mahrus Ali   Junior   KFC
Salem Ali Muslem Ali   Kuwait - Cartucho.es  
Aziz Alizadeh      DFT
Anas Alkandari      Massi - Kuwait
Khaled Alkhalaifah   Kuwait - Cartucho.es   Massi - Kuwait
Ifussian Ahmed Almansoori Jaber      Sharjah
Joao Pedro Goncalves Almeida   Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896   Hagens Berman - Axeon
Nuno Alexandre Ferreira Almeida   Louletano - Hospital de Loule   LA Aluminios
Ahmad Almutairi   Massi - Kuwait  
Jarrah Almutairi   Memil   Massi - Kuwait
Saad Alsaadi   VIB Bikes   Adria Mobil
Salman Hasan Alsaffar   Kuwait - Cartucho.es   Massi - Kuwait
Yaqoub Alsaffar   Massi - Kuwait  
Mohammed Alshbil   VIB Bikes  
Mansoor Alsubaiei   Memil  
Jorge Alvarado   Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy  
Dominik Amann   Junior   Vorarlberg - Santic
Million Amanuel      Eritel
Carlos Ambrosius   LKT - Brandenburg   SchnelleStelle - Ur-Krostitzer
Stef Amelinckx      Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Julen Amezqueta Moreno   Wilier - Selle Italia   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Alberto Amici      Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Julio Alberto Amores Palacios   Inteja - MMR   Vitus
Rick Ampler   P&S Thüringen  
Awet Gebremedhin Andemeskel   Kuwait - Cartucho.es   Israel Cycling Academy
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM   Virtu
Ryan Anderson   Direct Energie   Rally
Andreas Andersson   Junior   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
Yordan Andreev   Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896  
Zan Andrejas   ROG - Ljubljana  
Semere Andremaryam      Asbeco
Pietro Andreoletti   Colpack  
Benjamin Andrews      Oliver`s Real Food
Rafael Mattos Andriato   Wilier - Selle Italia   Sao Francisco Saude - Klabin
Ciske Aneca   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Marvin Angarita Reyes   Bicicletas Strongman  
Antonio Angulo Sampredo   LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack  
Stanislaw Aniolkowski   Hurom  
Matas Antanavicius   Junior   Staki - Technorama
Lieven Anthonise   DRC De Mol  
Witten Anthonise   DRC De Mol  
Nicolas Gabriel Antonera   Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan  
Dimitrios Antoniadis   SP Tableware  
Amaro Manuel Reposo Antunes   W52 - FC Porto   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
Tiago Gomes Antunes   World Cycling Center  
Ryutaro Aoyama   Aisan  
Rafael Jose Henriques Apolinario      LA Aluminios
Mike Appelman   Croford (WP Groot Amsterdam)  
Ruud Appelman      WV West Frisia
Stefan Appelman   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Dorian Aramendi   Fundacion Euskadi  
Edwin Leandro Arango Carvajal      EPM
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal   Medellin - Inder  
Ginji Arashiro   Nasu Blasen  
Yudai Arashiro   Bridgestone - Anchor   Kinan
Yudai Arashiro      Bridgestone - Anchor August
Shane Archbold   Bora - Hansgrohe   Aqua Blue Sport
Franklin Archibold     
Thomas Arends      Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Jelmer Arendshorst      Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Thymen Arensman   Junior   SEG Racing Academy
Joseph Areruya   Dimension Data - Qhubeka   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM March
Diego Ares      Memorial - Santos - Fupes
Ryan Ariehaan      Nex CCN
Crispijn Ariëns      NWV Groningen
Mikel Aristi Gardoki   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM   Euskadi - Murias
Chelly Aristya      PGN
Sufa Arjan      Amore e Vita - Prodir
Bruno Armirail      FDJ [t] August
Joshua Arnold   Gesundshop24.com   Belle Stahlbau
Floryan Arnoult      Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Julian David Arredondo Moreno   Nippo - Vini Fantini  
Marco Antonio Arriagada Quinchel      Municipalidad de Pocito
David Arroyo Duran   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Efapel
Edwin Arts   TWC Het Snelle Wiel  
Fabio Aru   Astana   UAE Emirates
Michel Aschenbrenner   Junior   P&S Thüringen
Joshua Asel      Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Majid Asgharibehrouz      Gun Ay Tabriz
Kasper Asgreen   Quick Step Floors  
Jelmer Asjes   Croford (WP Groot Amsterdam)  
Sven Asjes   Croford (WP Groot Amsterdam)  
Keisuke Aso   Kinan   Aisan
Jose Astiasaran      Asociacion Civil Mardan
George Atkins   Bike Channel - Canyon   Madison - Genesis
Adam Attwell   Junior   RaceClean
Daniel Auer   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels   WSA - Pushbikers
Orluis Aular   Start Vaxes   Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy
Juan Jose Avella      Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
Edwin Avila Vanegas   Illuminate   Israel Cycling Academy
Salman Ayyad      VIB Sports
Alex Aze   Junior   CC Nogent sur Oise
Iker Azkarate Ramirez      Euskadi
Hamen Baas      Dutch Food valley
Daniel Babor   Junior   Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Antonio Baca Soto      303 Project
Moritz Backofen   Dauner D&DQ - Akkon  
Matteo Badilatti      Vorarlberg - Santic
Vincent Baestaens   Telenet - Fidea Lions  
Esmaeil Bagheri      Gun Ay Tabriz
Andrea Bagioli   Junior   Colpack
Yoann Bagot   Cofidis   Vital Concept
Mehdi Bahari      DFT
Bai Lijun   Giant   Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
Dennis Bakker   Delta Rotterdam  
Lorant Balazsi   Junior   Novak
Sebastian Baldauf   Vorarlberg   WSA - Pushbikers
Alessandro Baldoni   Sangemini - MG.Kvis  
Onur Balkan   Torku Sekerspor  
Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas   Polartec - Fundacion Contador   Polartec - Kometa
Alexandre Ballet   Exploit - Goomah   0711/Cycling [t] August
Alexandre Ballet   0711/Cycling [t]  
Mathias Ballet   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek  
Eugenio Bani   RTS - Monton  
Gordian Banzer   Hörmann   Akros - Renfer
Bao Wenqiang   Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall  
Paul Bara      Dragopaint - NaturaBlue
Stefano Barberi   Support Clean - Sea Sucker  
Antonio Andre Pereira Barbio   Efapel   Miranda - Mortagua
Marcio Fernando Santos Barbosa      Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
Fernando Barcelo Aragon   Fundacion Euskadi   Cofidis [t] August
Fernando Barcelo Aragon   Cofidis   Euskadi - Murias
Warren Barguil   Sunweb   Fortuneo - Oscaro
Dzianis Barkun   Qinghai Tianyoude  
Muhammad Fachri Naufal Barokah      Advan Customs
Juan Baron   Asociacion Civil Mardan  
Julian Barrientos      SEP San Juan
Jan Barta   Bora - Hansgrohe   Elkov - Author
Tomas Barta   Junior   Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Cyril Barthe   Fundacion Euskadi   Euskadi - Murias [t] August
Andrzej Bartkiewicz   Hurom  
Sam Bassetti      Elevate - KHS
Leonardo Basso      Sky
Luiz Guilherme Morosini Basso   Junior   Funvic
Gustav Basson   Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens  
Ayco Bastiaens      United
Tegshbayar Batsaikhan   World Cycling Center  
Ethan Batt      Mobius - Bridgelane
Michele Battistella   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior  
Davide Bauce   Junior   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Marvin Baudoin   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC  
Jack Bauer   Quick Step Floors   Mitchelton - Scott
Lukas Baum   Lotto - Kern Haus  
Paul Baumann   Racing Students  
Hannes Baumgarten      WSA - Pushbikers
Ian Baun      Cyclus
Timotej Bavec      Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan
Olzhas Bayembayev   Junior   Astana City
Tobias Bayer   Junior   Tirol
Oscar Bazan Claveles   Junior   Start Gusto
Cameron Beard   CCB Velotooler   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Edouard Beaudoin   Junior   Probaclac - Devinci
Carlos Becerra Alarcon   Bicicletas Strongman   EBSA - Indeportes Boyaca
Aleks Bechkov   Junior   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Joschka Beck   Bike Aid   Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Philipp Becker   Erdinger Alkoholfrei  
Geoffrey Becret   CC Nogent sur Oise  
Wouter Been      WV West Frisia
Ernad Beganovic      Dare - Gaviota
Robin Beije      LottoNL - Jumbo (WV De Jonge Renner)
Joshua Beikoff      Brisbane
Yentl Bekaert   Junior   Telenet - Fidea Lions
David Belda Garcia   Burgos - BH  
Manuel Belletti   Wilier - Selle Italia   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Boualem Belmokhtar   Petrolier Algerie   Sovac - Natura4ever
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez      EPM
Abdalla Ben Youcef   NaturaBlue   Petrolier Algerie
Louis Bendixen   ColoQuick - Cult   Coop
Juan Martin Bennasar   Junior   Polartec - Kometa Elite
Sean Bennett   Jelly Belly - Maxxis   CCB Foundation - Sicleri
Sebastian Bennink   Monkey Town (WV Noord-Holland)  
Zoheir Benyoub   Petrolier Algerie  
Julien Bérard   AG2R - La Mondiale  
Brendan Berendse   Monkey Town (WV Noord-Holland)  
Jaap Berg      Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)
Meron Abraham Berhane      Bike Aid
Giacomo Berlato   Nippo - Vini Fantini   MsTina - Focus
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   Sky
Simone Bernardini   Sangemini - MG.Kvis  
Josh Berry   7 Eleven - Roadbike  
Joshua Berry   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Stefano Bertoletti      Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Sebastian Berwick   Junior   Chambery CF
Jeremy Bescond   HP-BTP - Auber 93  
Shaun Nick Bester   Sporting - Tavira  
Jader Betancur Ortiz   Orgullo Antioqueno  
Simone Bettinelli   Colpack  
Francesco Bettini      D`Amico - Utensilnord
Alberto Bettiol   Cannondale - Drapac   BMC
Dion Beukeboom   Destil - Jo Piels   Vlasman
Sjors Beukeboom   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)  
Roy Beukers      WV West Frisia
Simone Bevilacqua   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Patrick Bevin   Cannondale - Drapac   BMC
Maximilian Beyer      WSA - Pushbikers
Sebastian Beyer      Embrace The World
Alex Bhogal   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)  
Kanstantin Bialiauski      Minsk [t] August
Kanstantin Bialiauski   Minsk [t]  
Marcin Bialoblocki   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice  
Mathew Bickel      McDonalds - Downunder
Aaron Bicknell   Mobius - Future  
Tim Bierkens   Junior   Willebrord Wil Vooruit
Simon Bigum   BHS - Almeborg Bornholm  
Gaetan Bille   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Sovac - Natura4ever
Jack Billyard      UC Monaco
Alessandro Bisolti   Nippo - Vini Fantini   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Stefan Bissegger      Akros - Renfer
Florian Bissinger   WSA - Greenlife  
Martin Blaha   ASC Dukla Praha  
Alexandre Blain   Madison - Genesis  
Ignacio Blanco Marquez      Bicicletas Rodriguez - Extremadura
Samuel Blanco Prol   LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack  
Joren Bloem      Kanjers Voor Kanjers
Quintero Bloemers   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)  
Joris Blokker   Monkey Town  
Lorenzo Blomme   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Louis Blouwe   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Robin Blummel   Junior   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Ricardo Bobbo   Junior   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Kris Boeckmans   Lotto - Soudal   Vital Concept
Nicola Boem   Bardiani - CSF  
Willem Boersma   RaceClean  
Mats Boeve      Volker Wessels - Merckx
Marceli Boguslawski      Wibatech - Merx 7R
Willem Bok   LottoNL - Jumbo (WV De Jonge Renner)  
Iderbold Bold      Nice - Cote d`Azur
Marc Bolhoven      WV West Frisia
Buyandelger Bolortuya      Nice - Cote d`Azur
Thomas Bolton   Oliver`s Real Food  
Henk Bom   HSK Trias  
Thijs Bon   Swabo (Swift - Avanti - Bollenstreek)  
Sascha Bondarenko-Edwards      Drapac EF - Cannondale
Leonardo Bonifazio   Colpack  
Thomas Bonnet      Vendee U
Kamiel Bonneu   Junior   Home Solutions - Anmapa
Maxime Bonsergent   Junior   UC Nantes - Atlantique
Mark Bonzo   CCN  
Jelle Bootsveld   Junior   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Warren Bordeos      7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike
Patrick Bos   Croford (WP Groot Amsterdam)  
Dennis Boskers   Stormvogels Veendam  
Aron Bosman   Junior   Swabo (Swift - Avanti - Bollenstreek)
Gert-Jan Bosman   Destil - Jo Piels   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Tom Bosmans   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice  
Ian Boswell   Sky   Katusha - Alpecin
Fredy Botello   Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy  
Jorden Bothuyne   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek  
Davide Botta      Colpack
Joan Bou Company   Polartec - Fundacion Contador   Nippo - Vini Fantini [t] August
David Boucher   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice   Tarteletto - Isorex
Loic Bouchereau   Vendee U  
Nicolas Boudat   Junior   Vendee U
Georgios Bouglas   SP Tableware  
Didier Boumans   DRC De Mol  
Bryan Boussaer      Tarteletto - Isorex
Migel Bouten   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Jordy Bouts   Prorace   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Dieter Bouvry   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice   Cibel - Cebon
Mohamed Bouzidi   Sovac   Sovac - Natura4ever
Hemmo Boven      Stormvogels Veendam
Rafael Augusto De Pa Braga      Memorial - Santos - Fupes
Janez Brajkovic   Adria Mobil  
Shane Braley   Support Clean - Sea Sucker  
Tommaso Bramati   Colpack  
Gianluca Brambilla   Quick Step Floors   Trek - Segafredo
Samuel Brand      Novo Nordisk [t] August
Julian Braun   Lotto - Kern Haus   Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
Wilmer Bravo Isaga      JHS Aves - Intac. Tachira
Thomas Brayan-Lund      Tarteletto - Isorex
Mac Brennan   Holowesko - Citadel - Hincapie Sportswear  
Nico Brenner      Dauner D&DQ - Akkon [t] August
Nico Brenner   Dauner D&DQ - Akkon [t]  
Kurtis Brent   Cobra9  
Matti Breschel   Astana   EF Education First - Drapac
Alessandro Bresciani   Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed  
Chiel Breukelman   Destil - Jo Piels   NWV Groningen
Jonathan Breyne   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Jimmi Briceno Castro      Loteria del Tachira
Kyle Bridgwood      McDonalds - Downunder
Glenn Broekmans   Profel - United  
Michiel Broes   Profel - United  
Alain Broos   Junior   Willebrord Wil Vooruit
Connor Brown      Mobius - Bridgelane
Connor Brown   Elevate - KHS   Illuminate
Viktor Brück      Herrmann
Alessio Brugna   Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed  
Simon Brühlmann   Hörmann   Akros - Renfer
Pavel Brutt   Gazprom - RusVelo  
Nicolai Brøchner Nielsen   Riwal Platform   Holowesko - Citadel
Kristijan Budimir   Junior   Meridiana - Kamen
Anatoliy Budyak   ISD - Jorbi   Lviv
Jasper Bugter   Croford (WP Groot Amsterdam)  
Bart Buijk   DRC De Mol  
Jacob Buijk      Global
Leon Buijs   Junior   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)
Lewis Bulley   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Jesper Bundgaard Vinkel   Riwal Platform  
Auxence Buntinx   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Federico Burchio   Hoppla - Petroli Firenze - Tinkoff  
Mathieu Burgaudeau   Direct Energie   Vendee U
Mathieu Burgaudeau   Vendee U   Direct Energie [t] August
Sven Burger   Monkey Town (WV Noord-Holland)   WP Groot Amsterdam
Jack Burke   Aevolo   Jelly Belly - Maxxis
Steven Burke   Wiggins  
Samuel Burston   Mobius - Future  
Patrick Burt      Drapac EF - Cannondale
Germain Burton      JLT - Condor
Jordy Buskermolen   Swabo (Swift - Avanti - Bollenstreek)   Monkey Town
Adrian Bustamante   Boyaca es para Vivirla  
Christopher Butler   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  
Jonathan Butler      Brisbane
Vitaliy Buts   Hurom  
Evan Bybee      Holowesko - Citadel
Sven Erik Bystrøm   Katusha - Alpecin   UAE Emirates
Oscar Cabanas Quintela   Massi - Kuwait  
Oscar Cabedo Carda      Burgos - BH
Kenneth Caethoven   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Cai Xin   Junior   Gansu Bank
Aldo Caiati      Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Jonathan Caicedo Cepeda   Bicicletas Strongman   Medellin
Miguel Calatayud Feo   Dare - Viator - Partizan  
Filippo Calderaro   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior   Colpack
Edson Arturo Calderon Erazo   Team Ecuador  
Joeri Calleeuw   Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille  
Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal   GW - Shimano   Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo
Juan Camacho Del Fresno   Polartec - Fundacion Contador   Polartec - Kometa
Nelson David Camargo Mendoza      Loteria del Tachira
Diego Andres Camargo Pineda      Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo
Jeremy Cameron   IsoWhey - SwissWellness  
Victor Campenaerts   LottoNL - Jumbo   Lotto - Soudal
Francisco Joaquim Brito Campos      Miranda - Mortagua
Roniel Campos Lucena   Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy  
Jelle Camps   Junior   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
Pavel Camrda   Elkov - Author  
Cristian Canada Carralero   Louletano - Hospital de Loule  
Jonathan Cañaveral Vargas      Bicicletas Strongman
Marek Canecky   Amplatz - BMC   Dukla Banska Bystrica
Diego Fernando Cano Malaver      Bicicletas Strongman
Jelle Cant   ERA - Circus   Tarteletto - Isorex
Kevin Cant   Beobank - Corendon   ERA
Isaac Canton Serrano   Polartec - Fundacion Contador   Polartec - Kometa
Federico Canuti   D`Amico - Utensilnord  
Cao Bo      Yunnan - Taishan Pardus
Cao Ye Wei   Beijing XDS Innova  
Gauthier Capelle      Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Mauro Capelle      Home Solutions - Anmapa
Fabrizio Capodicasa      Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Michael Carbel Svendgaard   Veloconcept   Fortuneo - Oscaro
Giovanni Carboni   Colpack   Bardiani - CSF
Julian Cardona Tabares   Medellin - Inder   EF Education First - Drapac
André Fernando Martins Cardoso   Trek - Segafredo  
Eric Ednardo Cardoso      Tropix - UFF - Guaratingueta
Gregory Careme   Junior   Dragopaint - NaturaBlue
Daniel Ver Carino      7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike
Joao Carneiro   Junior   Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Juliano Carneiro   Clube Dataro  
Axel Carnier   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Sebastian Orlando Caro Monroy   D`Amico - Utensilnord  
Robin Carpenter   Holowesko - Citadel - Hincapie Sportswear   Rally
Adrien Carpentier      CC Nogent sur Oise
Juan Jose Carrero Acosta      Hainan - Jilun [t] August
Juan Jose Carrero Acosta   Hainan - Jilun [t]  
Lucas Carstensen   Embrace The World   Bike Aid
Andre Rodrigues Carvalho      Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Goncalo Henrique Matos Carvalho      Miranda - Mortagua
Loran Cassaert   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Charles Cassin      303 Project
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz   EPM   UC Monaco
Elkin Manuel Castano Rios   EPM  
Diego Martin Castanon Tolay   Start Vaxes  
Francisco Jose Castello Dobon   Dare - Viator - Partizan  
Jorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides      Illuminate
Raul Castrillo Sedano   Burgos - BH  
Jaime Castrillo Zapater      Movistar
Wilmar Andres Castro Arismendi   Bicicletas Strongman  
Kevin Castro Carbajal   Junior   Municipalidad de Rawson
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas   Movistar   Sky
Facundo Matias Cattapan Carrion   Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima   Municipalidad de Rawson
Luca Cavallo   Junior   UC Monaco
Vincent Cavey   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke  
Marco Cecchini      Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Danilo Celano   Amore e Vita - Selle SMP   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA August
Riccardo Cenghialta   Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896  
Artur Ceremisinov   Junior   Staki - Technorama
Carlo Cesar      Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)
Emilio Cespedes      JHS Aves - Intac. Tachira
Mohammad Esmaeil Chaichi Raghimi   Tabriz Shahrdari  
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez   GW - Shimano   Medellin
Thomas Champion   Junior   Vendee U
Maxx Chance      303 Project
Quentin Chanson   Junior   UC Nantes - Atlantique
Carsten Chapman      Oliver`s Real Food
Anthon Charmig   Veloconcept  
Artur Alexandre Conceicao Chaves   Junior   Miranda - Mortagua
Brayan Chaves Rubio      Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Syamil Che Ku Romli   Terengganu  
Amin Chehrzad      MES - Kerman
Saeid Chehrzad      MES - Kerman
Chen Yujian      Beijing XDS Innova
Gholamreza Cheraghi      DFT
Corentin Cherhal   Novo Nordisk  
Nicolay Cherkasov      Gazprom - RusVelo [t] August
Cheung King Lok   HKSI  
Jordan Cheyne   Jelly Belly - Maxxis   Elevate - KHS
Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez      Manzana - Postobon [t] August
Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez   Manzana - Postobon [t]  
Luca Chirico   Torku Sekerspor   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Cho Hae Sung   KSPO - Bianchi Asia  
Choi Hoi Fung   HKSI  
Choi Tae Ho   Seoul Cycling  
Choi Young In   Geumsan Insam - Cello  
Dodo Choummaly      Nex CCN
Charles-Etienne Chrétien   Junior   Silber
Ryan Christensen      Oliver`s Real Food
Jason Christie   Sapura  
Alastair Christie-Johnson      Bennelong - SwissWellness
Yuriy Chsherbinin   Astana City   Apple
Chuang Wen Yan   RTS - Monton  
Chung Hsiang Yu   RTS - Monton  
Calvert Churchill   Profel - United  
Pavel Chursin      Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Igor Chzhan   Junior  
Pawel Cieslik   Elkov - Author   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
Damiano Cima      Nippo - Vini Fantini [t] August
Imerio Cima      Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Ondrej Cink   Bahrain - Merida  
Pavel Cizelj   Junior   Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum
Oscar Clark   Holowesko - Citadel - Hincapie Sportswear  
Bart Classens      Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven
Marc Clauss   Herrmann   Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
John-Ross Clauw   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek  
Claudio Clavijo   Polartec - Fundacion Contador  
Andrew Clemence      303 Project
Thomas Coates      McDonalds - Downunder
Leandro Franco Cobarrubia      Municipalidad de Pocito
Stéphane Cognet      Nice - Cote d`Azur
Andrei Cojanu   Junior   MsTina - Focus
Brendan Cole   NaturaBlue   Nice - Cote d`Azur
Marco Coledan   Trek - Segafredo   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Kevin Colleoni   Junior   Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Alex Colman      Lotto - Soudal U23
Luca Colnaghi   Junior   Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
Raul Colombo      Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Niko Colonna      Petroli Firenze - Maserati
Yuri Colonna   Wilier - Selle Italia   Petroli Firenze - Maserati
Yuri Colonna      Wilier - Selle Italia [t] August
Nicola Conci   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior   Trek - Segafredo
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon   Coldeportes - Zenu   EPM
Emiliano Jose Contreras Tivani      Asociacion Civil Mardan
Jan Coolen   Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven  
Michael Cools   Tarteletto - Isorex   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
Wessel Coppelmans   Junior   TWC Het Snelle Wiel
Bryan Coquard   Direct Energie   Vital Concept
Erwann Corbel   Fortuneo - Vital Concept   Vital Concept
Rene Guillermo Corella Braun   Start Vaxes   Jelly Belly - Maxxis
Giuseppe Correale   D`Amico - Utensilnord  
Edoardo Corridori      D`Amico - Utensilnord
Magnus Cort Nielsen   Orica - Scott   Astana
Benoit Cosnefroy   Chambery CF   AG2R - La Mondiale August
Fabio Costa   Junior   Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Axel Costa Soria   Kuwait - Cartucho.es   VIB Sports
Aurelien Costeplane   Vendee U  
Kevin Coster   WV De IJsselstreek  
Patrick Coster   WV De IJsselstreek  
Jonathan Couanon      Delko - Marseille Provence KTM [t] August
Jonathan Couanon   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM [t]  
Arnaud Courteille   FDJ   Vital Concept
Jerome Cousin   Cofidis   Direct Energie
Leonel Sousa Coutinho      Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Luca Covili      Amore e Vita - Selle SMP [t] August
Luca Covili   Amore e Vita - Selle SMP [t]  
Jake Coward      Start Gusto
Dan Craven   Israel Cycling Academy   Embrace The World
Andre Filipe Roxo Crispim      Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Mattia Cristofaletti      Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Matthew Cronshaw   Madison - Genesis  
Alvaro Cuadros Morata      Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Steven Manuel Cuesta      Hainan - Jilun [t] August
Steven Manuel Cuesta   Hainan - Jilun [t]  
Gabriel Cullaigh   SEG Racing Academy   Wiggins
Michael Cuming      Madison - Genesis
Geoffrey Curran   Axeon - Hagens Berman  
Balasz Czeh      Kobanya
Stijn Daemen   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Kristofer Dahl   Silber  
Andrew Dahlheim      Holowesko - Citadel
Alberto Dainese      Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Christian Dallinger   WSA - Greenlife  
Leo Danès   Chambery CF   UC Nantes - Atlantique
Simon Daniels   Prorace  
Konstantinos Danovasilis   SP Tableware  
Nahuel Omar Dáquila Silva   SAT  
Jakhongir Darmonov   Beijing XDS Innova   Tashkent
Erkhes Davaasambuu   Junior   Nice - Cote d`Azur
Winston David      Cyclus
Ilya Davidenok   Tabriz Shahrdari   Apple
Brendon Davids   Oliver`s Real Food   Bennelong - SwissWellness
Conor Davies   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Liam Davies   Junior   Vitus
Scott Davies   Wiggins   Dimension Data
Donovan Davila Cespedes      Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 [t] August
Donovan Davila Cespedes   Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 [t]  
Cole Davis   Junior   Hagens Berman - Axeon
Corey Davis   Support Clean - Sea Sucker   Cyclus
Clement Davy      Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Guillaume De Almeida   LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack  
Bert De Backer   Sunweb   Vital Concept
Jordi De Beule      United
Sean De Bie   Lotto - Soudal   Verandas Willems - Crelan
Diego De Blaere   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Lars De Bot   Junior   Kanjers Voor Kanjers
Wim De Bruin      GRC Jan Van Arckel
Angelo De Clercq      Marlux - Napoleon Games August
Angelo De Clercq   Marlux - Napoleon Games  
Bart De Clercq   Lotto - Soudal   Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Yente De Clercq   Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens  
Ruben De Goede   WV Westland Wil Vooruit  
Robbert De Greef   Baby Dump   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Daan De Groot   Croford (WP Groot Amsterdam)  
Noah De Groot   Junior   GRC Jan Van Arckel
Arne De Groote   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito   Tarteletto - Isorex
Arjan De Haan   WV De IJsselstreek  
Sven De Haan   Junior   NWV Groningen
Jorrit De Haas   TWC Het Snelle Wiel  
Jorden De Haes   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   Prorace
Jaap De Jong   Chambery CF   Alecto
Martijn De Jong   SEG Racing Academy  
Timo De Jong   Junior   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Kevin De Jonghe   Cibel - Cebon   Tarteletto - Isorex
Gerd De Keijzer   Novo Nordisk  
Arvid De Kleijn   Baby Dump   Metec - TKH
Isaac De Kleijn   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)  
Tim De Koning     
David De La Cruz Melgarejo   Quick Step Floors   Sky
Jasper De Laat   Metec - TKH   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t] September
Jasper De Laat   Wanty - Groupe Gobert   Metec - TKH
Mathijs De Leng   Junior   LottoNL - Jumbo (WV De Jonge Renner)
Flavio De Luna Davila      303 Project
Marc De Maar   Hengxiang   Ukyo
Maxime De Maglie      Dragopaint - NaturaBlue
Jaap De Man   WV Westland Wil Vooruit  
Pier Paolo De Negri   Nippo - Vini Fantini   MsTina - Focus
Robbert De Nijs      WV West Frisia
Jesse De Rooij   Junior   WV West Frisia
Lucas De Rossi      Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Roy De Ryck   Willebrord Wil Vooruit  
Dries De Schrijver   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Thibaut De Smet   Junior   Tarteletto - Isorex
Alain De Smit      Willebrord Wil Vooruit
Vincent De Sy   Prorace   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
Hector Wilson De Udaeta   Municipalidad de Rawson - Somos Todos  
Jelle De Ville      T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
Gertjan De Vos   Start Vaxes  
Jos De Vos      NWV Groningen
Douwe De Vries      NWV Groningen
Hartthijs De Vries   SEG Racing Academy   NWV Groningen
Rick De Vries   Monkey Town (WV Noord-Holland)  
Roel De Vries   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)  
Pieter-Paul De Weerd   WV De IJsselstreek   Dutch Food valley
Hugo De Winter   Ago - Aquaservice  
Mathias De Witte   Cibel - Cebon   Verandas Willems - Crelan
Serge De Wortelaer   NaturaBlue  
Arno Debeir   Junior   Marlux - Bingoal
Jakob Debesay   Junior   Eritel
Blaz Debevec   Junior   Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum
Antoine Debons      IAM - Excelsior
Aron Baranceal Debretsion      Asbeco
Robbe Debuyck   Lotto - Soudal U23   Home Solutions - Anmapa
Julien Dechesne   NaturaBlue  
Raoul Decraene   Junior   Home Solutions - Anmapa
Franklin Deese      Cyclus
Cedric Defreyne   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke  
Jonas Degroote   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Louis Deguide   Prorace   Sovac - Natura4ever
Kenny Dehaes   Wanty - Groupe Gobert   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
Robert Deike   Dauner D&DQ - Akkon  
David Dekker   LottoNL - Jumbo (WV De Jonge Renner)   Metec - TKH
Theo Delacroix   Junior   CC Etupes
Alexandre Delahaye   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Lorenzo Delco   UC Monaco   Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Tjorden Delfs   Ur-Krostitzer - Biehler  
Dennis Delmotte   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek  
Guillaume Delvaux   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Simon Demaret      Willebrord Wil Vooruit
Torsten Demeyere   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek  
Thomas Demolder   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek  
Christian Dengler   Herrmann  
Ashley Dennis   Wiggins  
Stephen Dent   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Zsolt Der   Vorarlberg   Beijing XDS Innova
Florian Deriaux      Sovac - Natura4ever
Tom Dernies   WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect   Roubaix Lille Metropole
Maarten Desair   Profel - United  
Cérial Desal   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Nahom Kalei Desale   Willebrord Wil Vooruit   Beat CC
Yannick Detant   Monkey Town  
Sieben Devalckeneer   Profel - United  
Aaron Dewachter   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek  
Brecht Dhaene   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t] August
Brecht Dhaene   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t]  
Francesco Di Felice      Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Pietro Di Genova   D`Amico - Utensilnord  
Emanuele Di Giovanni      D`Amico - Utensilnord
Roller Camilo Diagama Martin      EBSA - Indeportes Boyaca
Daniel Ricardo Diaz   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM   SEP San Juan
Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas   EPM  
Jose Leonel Diaz Espitia   EPM  
Ansel Dickey   CCB Velotooler  
Antoine Didier   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Mike Diener   Differdange - Losch  
Jan Dieteren   Leopard   LKT - Brandenburg
Silvan Dillier   BMC   AG2R - La Mondiale
Hans Dilling   DRC De Mol   Dutch Food valley
Emil Dima      MsTina - Focus
Daniel Dina      Pannon
Marton Dina      Pannon
Joao Traila Dinis   Junior   Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Filip Dirigl   ASC Dukla Praha  
Peter Disera   H&R Block  
Quinton Disera   H&R Block  
Nicholas Dlamini   Dimension Data - Qhubeka   Dimension Data [t] August
Vlad Nicolae Dobre      MsTina - Focus
Mitchell Docker   Orica - Scott   EF Education First - Drapac
Felix Dolbec      Probaclac - Devinci
Aurelien Doléatto   AG2R - La Mondiale   Chambery CF
Aurelien Doléatto   Chambery CF   AG2R - La Mondiale [t] August
Marek Dolnicek   Junior   Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Antonio Domene Soriano   Dare - Viator - Partizan  
Matias Emanuel Dominguez   Vivo - Grupo Oresy  
Dong Xiaoyong   Qinghai Tianyoude  
Laurent Donnay      Dragopaint - NaturaBlue
Mark Donovan   Junior   Wiggins
Jeffrey Doornbusch   WV Breda   Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven
Félix Dopchie   Junior   Ago - Aquaservice
Jonas Döring      Akros - Renfer
Marc Dörrie      Lotto - Kern Haus [t] August
Mark Downey   CC Etupes   Wiggins
Russell Downing   JLT - Condor   Holdsworth
Alex Dowsett   Movistar   Katusha - Alpecin
Amarni Drake   Junior   ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast
Gabriel Drapeau-Zgoralski   Junior   RaceClean
Matteo Draperi   Wilier - Selle Italia  
Till Drobisch   0711/Cycling  
Boris Dron   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Leo Drouard   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Gerry Druyts   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice  
Jens Du Four   Junior   United
Giuliano Duarte      Tropix - UFF - Guaratingueta
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo   EPM   Manzana - Postobon
Corentin Dubois   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Jean-Michel Duchemin      Dragopaint - NaturaBlue
Antoine Duchesne   Direct Energie   Groupama - FDJ
Gilbert Ducournau   Wilier - Selle Italia  
Lois Dufaux      Akros - Renfer
Stephan Duffner      Embrace The World
Warre Dufour   Profel - United  
Jim Duijvesteijn   WV Westland Wil Vooruit  
Edward Dunbar   Axeon - Hagens Berman   Aqua Blue Sport
Arthur Dupon   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Timothy Dupont   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Jalel Duranti      Petroli Firenze - Maserati
Benjamin Dyball   St. George   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM [t] August
Benjamin Dyball   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM   St. George
Ugo D`Angelo   NaturaBlue   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
Nathan Earle   Ukyo   Israel Cycling Academy
Cullen Easter   Illuminate   303 Project
Griffin Easter   Illuminate   303 Project
Leon Echtermann      Herrmann
David Edwards      Brisbane
Roy Eefting   Vlasman   Memil CCN
Niklas Eg   Veloconcept   Trek - Segafredo
Roderik Egberink      Dutch Food valley
Arne Egner      Herrmann
Odd Christian Eiking   FDJ   Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Itmar Einhorn      Israel Cycling Academy [t] August
Itmar Einhorn   Israel Cycling Academy [t]  
Sander Elen   Profel - United  
Darcy Ellerm-Norton   St. George  
Nigel Ellsay   Silber   Rally
Grant Ellwood      303 Project
Mikel Elorza Pagaldai   Amore e Vita - Selle SMP  
Inigo Elosegui Momene   Fundacion Euskadi  
Adrik Elzing      Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Rienk Engele     
Sondre Holst Enger   AG2R - La Mondiale   Israel Cycling Academy
Altan-Ochir Erdenebat      Nice - Cote d`Azur
Jacob Eriksson   Junior   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Lucas Eriksson   SEG Racing Academy  
Corentin Ermenault   Wiggins   Vital Concept
Chris Ernst   Junior   RaceClean
Xuban Errazkin Perez   Radio Popular - Boavista   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Artur Ershov   Gazprom - RusVelo  
Elias Escobar Benitez      Vivo - Grupo Oresy
Jack Escritt   Raleigh - GAC  
Iker Eskibel Elorza   Polartec - Fundacion Contador  
Santiago Alejandro Espindola   Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan  
Jan Essers   Monkey Town (WV Noord-Holland)  
Eduardo Estrada Celis   Medellin - Inder   Bicicletas Strongman
Jokin Etxabe Leturia   Aevolo   InterPro - Stradelli
Victor Etxeberria Carrasco   Radio Popular - Boavista  
Asier Etxeberria Zafra   Fundacion Euskadi  
Alexander Evans      Mobius - Bridgelane
Brad Evans   Drapac - Pat`s Veg   Mobius - Bridgelane
Joe Evans   Madison - Genesis  
Rob Evans      Illuminate
Kilian Evenot      HP-BTP - Auber 93 [t] August
Kilian Evenot   HP-BTP - Auber 93 [t]  
Henrik Evensen   SEG Racing Academy   Joker - Icopal
Laurent Evrard      Sovac - Natura4ever
Jesse Ewart   7 Eleven - Roadbike   Sapura
Metkel Teweldeberhan Eyob   Dimension Data   Terengganu
Metkel Teweldeberhan Eyob   Dimension Data - Qhubeka   Dimension Data [t] August
Jesus Ezquerra Muela   Sporting - Tavira   Burgos - BH
Matteo Fabbro      Katusha - Alpecin
Lorenzo Fabrello      Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Enzo Faloci   Chambery CF  
Fan Xiaojun      Yunnan - Taishan Pardus
Clemens Fankhauser   Tirol  
Konstantin Fast      Nex CCN
Alessandro Fedeli   Colpack   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Ruslan Fedorov   Beijing XDS Innova  
Artur Fedosseyev   RTS - Monton   Apple
Leonardo Fedrigo   Wiggins   Petroli Firenze - Maserati
Thibault Ferasse   Armee De Terre   UC Nantes - Atlantique
Joao Fernandes      LA Aluminios
Jose Carlos Prates Neves Fernandes      W52 - FC Porto
Luis Filipe Silva Fernandes   Sporting - Tavira   Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
Venceslau Sousa Fernandes      Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Egoitz Fernandez Ayarzaguena   Ukyo   Euskadi
Helder Fernandes Ferreira   Louletano - Hospital de Loule  
Ricardo Fernando Vale Ferreira   Radio Popular - Boavista   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Jorge Ferrer Bueno   Massi - Kuwait  
Edoardo Ferri   Junior   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Gregorio Ferri      Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Lorenz Fiege   Dauner D&DQ - Akkon   Embrace The World
Arnold Fiek   0711/Cycling  
Mohammad Fikri Azka      Advan Customs
Iuri Filosi   Nippo - Vini Fantini   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Trystan Fivé   Junior   Home Solutions - Anmapa
Oliver Flautt   Massi - Kuwait   Cyclus
Bastian Flicke   RadNet - Rose  
Bernardo Flor Velazquez      Vivo - Grupo Oresy
Jhorman Jose Flores Canas   JHS Aves - Intac. Tachira  
Audun Brekke Fløtten   Uno-X Hydrogen   Virtu
Michael Foley   Junior   RaceClean
Cesar Andre Lima Fonte   LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack   W52 - FC Porto
Niels Fontijne   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Martin Ford   Brother DriverPlan NRG   Java - Partizan
Davide Formolo   Cannondale - Drapac   Bora - Hansgrohe
Filippo Fortin   Tirol   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
Lorenzo Fortunato   Bardiani - CSF   Petroli Firenze - Maserati
Lorenzo Fortunato   Hoppla - Petroli Firenze - Tinkoff   Bardiani - CSF [t] August
Tobias Svendsen Foss   Joker - Icopal   Uno-X Hydrogen
Benjamin Foster   Support Clean - Sea Sucker  
Carmelo Foti   Leopard  
James Fouche   Mobius - Future   Wiggins
Marc Fournier   FDJ   Vital Concept
Omar Fraile Matarranz   Dimension Data   Astana
Alex Frame   JLT - Condor   Trek - Segafredo
Joeri Francen   Junior   Prorace
Eamon Lucas Franck      Delta Rotterdam
Pawel Franczak   Hurom   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
Wojciech Franczak   Hurom  
Marc Franken   Prorace   United
David Fransen   NaturaBlue   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon August
David Fransen   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Yannick Fransens   Junior   United
Marcel Franz      Herrmann
Ross Freeman      McDonalds - Downunder
Jérémy Frehen   Junior   Ago - Aquaservice
Markus Freiberger   Tirol   Hrinkow Advarics
Raphael Freienstein   Lotto - Kern Haus  
Jonathan Freter   Support Clean - Sea Sucker  
Jan-André Freuler      Amore e Vita - Prodir
Marco Friedrich   WSA - Greenlife   Tirol
Robin Froidevaux      Akros - Renfer
Joel Fuertes   Junior   Team Ecuador
Timo Funk      Gesundshop24.com
Moritz Fußnegger   0711/Cycling  
Davide Gabburo      Amore e Vita - Prodir
Stefan Gaebel   Racing Students  
Julien Gagne   Silber   Probaclac - Devinci
Marcos Galan Moreno   Bicicletas Rodriguez - Extremadura  
David Galarreta Ugarte   Amore e Vita - Selle SMP  
Vadim Galeyev   RTS - Monton   Apple
Tony Gallopin   Lotto - Soudal   AG2R - La Mondiale
Alonso Miguel Gamero Zuniga      Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
Florian Gamper   Junior   Tirol
Mario Gamper   Junior   Tirol
Patrick Gamper   Tirol   Polartec - Kometa
Mohammad Ganjkhanlou   Pishgaman  
Micha Gankema      NWV Groningen
Gao Peng      Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
Giacomo Garaviglia      Petroli Firenze - Maserati
Jose Garcia   Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy  
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa   Kinan   Euskadi
Mateo Garcia Castaneda   Efapel  
Raul Garcia De Mateos Rubio   Louletano - Hospital de Loule  
Victor Manuel Garcia Estevez   Canel`s - Specialized  
Gontzal Garcia Etxeguibel   Fundacion Euskadi  
Sergio Garcia Gonzalez   Junior   Polartec - Kometa Elite
Jose Antonio Garcia Martin      Polartec - Kometa Elite
Eduardo Francisco Garcia Martinez      Dare - Gaviota
Joel Jose Garcia Pena   Inteja - MMR  
Carlos Eloy Garcia Pierna   Junior   Polartec - Kometa Elite
Juan Alejandro Garcia Rivera   GW - Shimano  
Guillem Garcia Saubi   Junior   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Adrien Garel      Vital Concept
Adrian Gariboldi   SAT  
Antonio Fernando Prestes Garnero   Sao Francisco Saude  
Andrea Garosio   Colpack   Bahrain - Merida [t] August
Andrea Garosio   Bahrain - Merida [t]  
Julius Gärtner   Junior   Ratisbona
Pavel Gatskiy      Apple
Luca Gatto   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior  
Florian Gaugl   Hrinkow Advarics  
Guillaume Gauthier      CC Etupes
Weimar Gaviria Ruiz   GW - Shimano  
Michele Gazzoli   Junior   Polartec - Kometa
Michael Gearren II      Cyclus
Aklilu Gebrehiwet      Asbeco
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier   Dimension Data - Qhubeka   Dimension Data [t] August
Amanuel Mengis Gebreindrias   Bike Aid  
Fabian Geissenberger   Ratisbona  
Tomas Gembeckas      Staki - Technorama
Jonas Geng   Gesundshop24.com  
Andrea Genga   Sangemini - MG.Kvis  
Kevin Geniets   Chambery CF   AG2R - La Mondiale [t] August
Kevin Geniets   AG2R - La Mondiale   Chambery CF
Nicola Genovese   D`Amico - Utensilnord  
Simon Gerrans   Orica - Scott   BMC
Floris Gerts   BMC   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Konrad Geßner   RadNet - Rose   Leopard
Alexander Geuens   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice   Sovac - Natura4ever
Freek Geurts      WV West Frisia
Vahid Ghaffari   Tabriz Shahrdari  
Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri   Tabriz Shahrdari   DFT
Robbe Ghys   Lotto - Soudal U23   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Miltiadis Giannoutsos   SP Tableware  
Thomas Gibbons      Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t] August
Thomas Gibbons   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t]  
Yevgeniy Gidich   Vino - Astana Motors   Astana [t] August
Michel Gießelmann   Junior   Sauerland NRW - Henley & Partners
Noel Gil Llorens   Fundacion Euskadi  
Jon Gil Ranero   Fundacion Euskadi  
Florian Gindhart   Herrmann   Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
Vincent Ginelli   CC Nogent sur Oise  
Andrew Giniat      Cyclus
Jérémy Girardon      IAM - Excelsior
Kevin Girkins      Elevate - KHS
Giacomo Giuliani   Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed  
Alexandr Gladilin   Junior   Apple
Leon Gledhill      Vitus
Bo Godart      United
Eddy Gödde   DRC De Mol  
Yonder Eduardo Godoy   Wilier - Selle Italia  
Andreas Goeman   Junior   Telenet - Fidea Lions
Jonas Goeman      Tarteletto - Isorex [t] August
Jonas Goeman   Tarteletto - Isorex [t]  
Niels Goeree   NWV Groningen  
Rick Goeree   NWV Groningen  
Geremia Goffi   Junior   Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
Omer Goldstein      Israel Cycling Academy
Oleksandr Golovash   Minsk   Sharjah
Volodymyr Gomenyuk   Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape  
Alexander Gomez      JHS Aves - Intac. Tachira
Camilo Andres Gomez Archila   Bicicletas Strongman   EPM
Antonio Gomez De La Torre   Kuwait - Cartucho.es [t]  
Antonio Gomez De La Torre      Kuwait - Cartucho.es [t] August
Bryan Steven Gomez Penaloza      Holowesko - Citadel
Gaspar Filipe Cardoso Goncalves      Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Julio Renato Silva Goncalves      LA Aluminios
Gong Hyosuk   Terengganu   Uijeongbu
Gong Taemin   RTS - Monton   Uijeongbu
Freddy Gonzales Soto      Start Gusto
Leandro Agustin Gonzalez   Municipalidad de Rawson - Somos Todos  
Hector Gonzalez Baeza      Dare - Gaviota
Oscar Gonzalez Brea   Sporting - Tavira  
Roberto Carlos Gonzalez Castillero   Bicicletas Strongman  
Oscar Gonzalez Del Campo   Fundacion Euskadi  
Ronald Javier Gonzalez Escalante   Loteria del Tachira  
Rolando Gonzalez Fernandez      303 Project
Javier Steven Gonzalez Giron      Bicicletas Strongman
Adrian Gonzalez Velasco   Euskadi - Murias   Burgos - BH
Andre Alexander Gonzalez Zenteno      Start Gusto
Stijn Goolaerts   Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens  
Kobe Goossens   Marlux - Napoleon Games   Lotto - Soudal U23
Wyatt Goral      CCB Foundation - Sicleri
Ilya Gorbushin   Astana City   Apple
Tobias Götzenberger      Ratisbona
Pierre Gouault   HP-BTP - Auber 93   Roubaix Lille Metropole
Nicolo Gozzi      Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Kamil Gradek   ONE   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
Remco Grasman      Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)
Christian Grasmann      WSA - Pushbikers
Max Grave   Junior   NWV Groningen
Sergiy Grechyn      Lviv
Ronald Greep   HSK Trias  
Lucilien Grenier   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC  
Maxime Gressier   Sunweb Development   CC Nogent sur Oise
Matthias Grick   WSA - Greenlife  
Logan Griffin   Oliver`s Real Food   Nex CCN
Sebastien Grignard   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Alexander Grigoriev      Sporting - Tavira
Stepan Grigoryan      Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Fernando Grijalba Perez   Kuwait - Cartucho.es  
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay   Bahrain - Merida   Trek - Segafredo
Quentin Grolleau   Chambery CF  
Neville Groot   Monkey Town (WV Noord-Holland)  
Tristan Groot   Monkey Town (WV Noord-Holland)  
Ales Großberger      Ratisbona
Felix Großschartner   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Bora - Hansgrohe
Carne Groube      Mobius - Bridgelane
Gu Bingcheng      Beijing XDS Innova
Andrea Guardini   UAE Emirates   Bardiani - CSF
Salvador Guardiola Tora   Ukyo   Kinan
Alexis Guerin      Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Thibault Guernalec      Fortuneo - Vital Concept [t] August
Thibault Guernalec   Fortuneo - Vital Concept [t]  
Pablo Guerrero Bonilla   Radio Popular - Boavista  
Emanuel Guevara Arguello   Municipalidad de Rawson - Somos Todos  
Gui Tengda      Hengxiang
Loic Guillaume   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC  
Tristan Guillemette      RaceClean
Simone Guizzetti   Colpack  
Mikolaj Gutek   Hurom  
Jonathan Guyonnaud   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek  
Ha Jaemin      Seoul Cycling
Nathan Haas   Dimension Data   Katusha - Alpecin
Daniel Habtemichael      Eritel
Awet Habtom   Bike Aid   Polartec - Kometa
Mikiel Habtom      Eritel
Glen Haelterman   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Jasper Haest   Junior   Willebrord Wil Vooruit
Kevin Haest   Junior   Willebrord Wil Vooruit
Andre Hagen   Junior   SchnelleStelle - Ur-Krostitzer
Redi Halilaj   Amore e Vita - Selle SMP  
Kristoffer Halvorsen   Joker - Icopal   Sky
Maximilian Hamberger   Ratisbona  
Wan Abdul Rahman Hamdan   Junior   Forca Amskins
Lucas Hamilton   Mitchelton - Scott   Mitchelton - Scott
Petr Hampl   SKC Tufo - Prostejov  
Abderrahmane Mehdi Hamza   Petrolier Algerie   Sovac - Natura4ever
Faycal Hamza   Petrolier Algerie  
Konstantin Hanebeck   Embrace The World  
Hiroaki Harada   Aisan   Bridgestone - Anchor
Rochez Harbers      Volker Wessels - Merckx
George Harper   ONE  
William Harper   ONE  
Samuel Harrison   Wiggins  
Coulton Hartrich   Support Clean - Sea Sucker  
Mohammad Hashemi      Gun Ay Tabriz
Eiya Hashimoto      Bridgestone - Anchor
Peter Haslund   Junior   Riwal CeramicSpeed
Sho Hatsuyama   Bridgestone - Anchor   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Christopher Hatz   Lotto - Kern Haus   Herrmann
Justin Haubruge   Junior   Dragopaint - NaturaBlue
Robin Haubruge   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon   Dragopaint - NaturaBlue
Tarik Haupt   P&S Thüringen  
Rodrigo Hausen   Municipalidad de Rawson - Somos Todos  
Piotr Havik   Katusha - Alpecin   Beat CC
Piotr Havik   WV Westland Wil Vooruit   Katusha - Alpecin [t] August
Yoeri Havik   Raleigh - GAC   Vlasman
Mahdi Heidari      Omidnia Masshad
Miguel Heidemann      Herrmann
Christopher Heider      Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
Johannes Heider   Ur-Krostitzer - Biehler  
Colin Heiderscheid      Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
Jorick Heijn      Swabo (Swift - Avanti - Bollenstreek)
Leon Heinschke   Junior   Sunweb Development
Philipp Hellmund   Embrace The World  
Janek Heming      Belle Stahlbau
Johan Hemroulle   NaturaBlue  
Max Hendrickx   TWC Het Snelle Wiel   LottoNL - Jumbo (WV De Jonge Renner)
Loic Hennaux   Prorace  
Jacob Hennessy      Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Dylan Herchel   Junior   Chambery CF
Silvio Herklotz   Bora - Hansgrohe   Burgos - BH
Ben Hermans   BMC   Israel Cycling Academy
Charli Hooj Hernandez Berroa   Aero  
Brayan Hernandez Gomez   Orgullo Antioqueno   Bicicletas Strongman
Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo      Orgullo Paisa
Jesus Herrada Lopez   Movistar   Cofidis
Jose Herrada Lopez   Movistar   Cofidis
Rune Herregodts      Lotto - Soudal U23
David Herzele   Junior   WSA - Pushbikers
Marc Hester Hansen   Wiggins  
Kevin Heylen   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Jari Heyse   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Maxim Heytens   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek  
Eko Bayu Nur Hidayat      Advan Customs
Firman Hidayat   KFC  
Takaaki Higuchi   Ukyo   Nasu Blasen
Jai Hindley   Mitchelton - Scott   Sunweb
Johannes Hirschbichler      Vorarlberg - Santic
Jan Hirt   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Astana
Yukinori Hishinuma   Ukyo   InterPro - Stradelli
Olav Hjemsaeter   Junior   Coop
Jonas Hjorth      InterPro - Stradelli
Karel Hnik      Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Kristijan Hocevar   Junior   Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan
Johannes Hodapp   Junior   Sauerland NRW - Henley & Partners
Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui   Coldeportes - Zenu   Quick Step Floors [t] August
Lennert Hoefkens   Profel - United  
Alex Hoehn   Elevate - KHS   Aevolo
Jochem Hoekstra      NWV Groningen
Daan Hoeyberghs   Beobank - Corendon  
Fabian Holbach      Gesundshop24.com
Juri Hollmann   Junior   Heizomat - Rad-Net.de
Botond Hollo      Pannon
Anders Holm Christensen   BHS - Almeborg Bornholm  
Pieter Homan   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)  
Reinier Honig   Vorarlberg  
Nino Honigh   Monkey Town  
Mikkel Frølich Honoré   Lotto - Soudal U23   Virtu
Daan Hoole   Junior   SEG Racing Academy
Gregor Hoops   Racing Students  
Vincent Hoppezak   Junior   Delta Rotterdam
Reza Hosseini   Pishgaman  
Hugo Houle   AG2R - La Mondiale   Astana
Nico Houtteman   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Bor Houwers   Kanjers Voor Kanjers  
Leigh Howard   Aqua Blue Sport   ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast
Rhys Howells   Wiggins  
Daniel Howley San Sebastian   Junior   Willebrord Wil Vooruit
Huang Sung Pu   RTS - Monton  
Nikolas Huber      Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Robbie Hucker   IsoWhey - SwissWellness   Ukyo
Mitchell Huenders   HSK Trias  
Rémi Huens   Junior   CC Nogent sur Oise
Richard Huera   Junior   Team Ecuador
Jerome Hug      Hörmann
Jesse Huijbregts   Junior   LottoNL - Jumbo (WV De Jonge Renner)
Thomas Humphreys      CCB Velotooler [t] August
Martin Hunal   Elkov - Author  
Joshua Hunt   ONE   Vitus
Tony Hurel   Direct Energie  
Alessandro Iacchi   Junior   Petroli Firenze - Maserati
Pierre Idjouadiene   CC Etupes   Roubaix Lille Metropole
Fabian Ilgen      Stormvogels Veendam
Periklis Ilias   SP Tableware  
Ognjen Ilic   Dare - Viator - Partizan  
Ismayil Ilyasov   Synergy - Baku  
Felix Imbery      Sauerland NRW - Henley & Partners [t] September
Felix Imbery   Sauerland NRW - Henley & Partners [t]  
Niels Immerzeel     
Kevin Inkelaar   Lotto - Soudal U23   Polartec - Kometa
Simone Innocenti   Junior   Dimension Data - Qhubeka
Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza   Bahrain - Merida   Euskadi
Andrei Ionut   Junior   MsTina - Focus
Jefri Irawan      Advan Customs
Morizt Irendorfer   WSA - Greenlife  
Yuki Ishihara      InterPro - Stradelli
Zsolt Istlstekker      Kobanya
Anders Iversby Hvideberg      Uno-X Hydrogen
Vitalii Ivshin   Lokosphinx  
Gorka Izagirre Insausti   Movistar   Bahrain - Merida
Andrey Izmaylov   Beijing XDS Innova  
Andrey Izmaylov      Beijing XDS Innova October
Francis Izquierdo Bernier      Probaclac - Devinci
Renan Izzo   Junior   Sao Francisco Saude - Klabin
Johan Jacobs      Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
Morteza Jafar Zadeh      DFT
Fabio Jakobsen   SEG Racing Academy   Quick Step Floors
Tomas Jakoubek   Junior   CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
Moein Jamali      MES - Kerman
Grischa Janorschke   Herrmann  
Roy Jans   WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect   Cibel - Cebon
Amund Grøndahl Jansen   LottoNL - Jumbo  
Jasper Jansen   Junior   Dutch Food valley
Richard Jansen      WV West Frisia
Tom Jansen   Stormvogels Veendam  
Adriaan Janssen   SEG Racing Academy   LottoNL - Jumbo [t] August
Adriaan Janssen   LottoNL - Jumbo   Delta Rotterdam
Dick Janssen   LottoNL - Jumbo (WV De Jonge Renner)  
Marc Janssen   Kanjers Voor Kanjers  
Yannick Janssen   Memil  
Daniel Jara   World Cycling Center  
Diego Alejandro Jaramillo Velez   Junior   Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo
Aljaz Jarc   Junior   Adria Mobil
Lukas Jaun   Roth - Akros  
Zvonimir Jelinic   Meridiana - Kamen  
August Jensen   Coop   Israel Cycling Academy
Dennis Herforth Jensen   ColoQuick - Cult  
Jeppe Klein Jensen   Junior   BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
Zan Jerkic   Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan  
David Jesse   Erdinger Alkoholfrei  
Jiri Jezek   ASC Dukla Praha  
Ji Minhyeok   Junior   Korail
Jiabao Li      Giant
Jiang Shan      Hainan - Jilun
Jiang Zhihui   SEG Racing Academy   Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Carlos Jimenez Lozano   Burgos - BH  
Jin Li Yuan   Qinghai Tianyoude  
Jing Xinsun   Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape  
Julius Johansen   Junior   ColoQuick - Cult
Taylor Johnstone   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Thomas Joly   CC Nogent sur Oise   Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille [t] August
Brenton Jones   JLT - Condor   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Christopher Jones   United Health Care  
Harrison Jones   Polartec - Fundacion Contador   Vitus
Ollie Jones      Dimension Data - Qhubeka
Thomas Jones   Junior   Chambery CF
Joo Mideum   Junior   Seoul Cycling
Iuri Andre Martins Jorge   Louletano - Hospital de Loule  
Matteo Jorgenson   Junior   Jelly Belly - Maxxis
Patrik Josefsson      Memil CCN
Axel Journiaux   Vendee U   Direct Energie
Gabriel Juarez Veron   Municipalidad de Pocito  
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta      Euskadi - Murias [t] August
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta   Euskadi - Murias   Euskadi
Ricardo Daniel Julio   Municipalidad de Pocito  
Jun Hoonmin   Junior   Seoul Cycling
Florian Jung      SchnelleStelle - Ur-Krostitzer
Jung Hajeon   Seoul Cycling   Uijeongbu
Jung Jimin   Geumsan Insam - Cello   Uijeongbu
Jung Wooho   Geumsan Insam - Cello   Uijeongbu
Cristofer Robin Jurado Lopez      Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Marcos Jurado Rodriguez   Burgos - BH   Efapel
Milan Kabrhel   Junior   Dukla Praha
Jakub Kaczmarek   Hurom  
Jasper Kaesemans   Junior   Prorace
Charles Kagimu      Bike Aid [t] August
Julien Kaise   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon   Dragopaint - NaturaBlue
Dusan Kalaba   Java - Partizan  
Tomas Kalojiros      AC Sparta Praha
Jonas Kammann   Racing Students  
Aidan Kampers      ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast
Arman Kamyshev   Astana   Vino - Astana Motors
Daisuke Kaneko   Matrix - Powertag   7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike
Joni Kanerva      Memil August
Kang Taewoo   Seoul Cycling   Korail
Max Kanter   Sunweb Development   Sunweb [t] August
Max Kanter   Sunweb   Sunweb Development
Yauheni Karaliok   Minsk  
Mahyar Karami Ranjbar      MES - Kerman
Zineddine Karar      Sovac
Ruslan Karimov      RTS
Adam Kristof Karl   Junior   UC Monaco
Ayoub Karrar      Sovac - Natura4ever
Asep Karyani   Pegasus  
Christoph Kaspera      Ratisbona
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz   Quick Step Floors   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Oleksiy Kasyanov   Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape  
Nicholas Katsonis   Drapac - Pat`s Veg  
Daniel Katzmayer   Tirol  
Gediminas Kaupas   Staki - Technorama  
Salim Keddah      Sovac
Stephen Keeping      Probaclac - Devinci
Martijn Keizer   LottoNL - Jumbo   NWV Groningen
Fatih Keles   Torku Sekerspor  
Jake Kelly   Wiggins   ONE
Mick Kemper   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Peter Kennaugh   Sky   Bora - Hansgrohe
Jerome Kerf   NaturaBlue  
Koos Jeroen Kers   Baby Dump   WP Groot Amsterdam
Stevan Kervadec      Java - Partizan
Abdelmalek Kessi   Petrolier Algerie  
Robert Kessler   LKT - Brandenburg   Lotto - Kern Haus
Miguel Ketelaars      Willebrord Wil Vooruit
Jens Keukeleire   Orica - Scott   Lotto - Soudal
Keum Gang San   Korail  
Andreas Keuser   Kuwait - Cartucho.es   Java - Partizan
Ali Khademi      Pishgaman August
Ali Khademi   Pishgaman  
Behnam Khalili Khosroshahi   Tabriz Shahrdari  
Morteza Khalilzadeh Alibad      Omidnia Masshad
Muradjan Khalmuratov      RTS
Dmitriy Kharchenko   Junior   Vino - Astana Motors
Ivan Kharin   Beijing XDS Innova  
Ivan Kharin      Beijing XDS Innova October
Khalil Khorshid      Tabriz Shahrdari
Jasper Kiburg   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)   GRC Jan Van Arckel
Timo Kielich   Junior   ERA
Florian Kierner   Junior   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
Kim Do Hyeong   Geumsan Insam - Cello  
Kim Doo Yong   Korail  
Kim Euro   Junior   LX
Kim Hong Il   Korail  
Kim Jonghyuk   Junior   KSPO - Bianchi Asia
Kim Kookhyun   Junior   Geumsan Insam - Cello
Kim Yongkyun   Junior   Geumsan Insam - Cello
Kim Yoobin   Junior   Geumsan Insam - Cello
Cornelius Kipkemboi Kiplagat      Bike Aid [t] September
Cornelius Kipkemboi Kiplagat   Bike Aid [t]  
Takahito Kishi   Nasu Blasen  
Kacper Kistowski      Wibatech - Merx 7R
Marcel Kittel   Quick Step Floors   Katusha - Alpecin
Marc Kivits   TWC Het Snelle Wiel  
Magnus Bak Klaris   ColoQuick - Cult   BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
Wim Kleiman   Kanjers Voor Kanjers   Monkey Town
Shane Kline   Rally  
Dawid Kloc   Hurom  
Aldo Klomp   TWC Het Snelle Wiel  
Daniel Knapp      Tirol November
Florenz Knauer      Herrmann
Jan Knolle   Junior   Sauerland NRW - Henley & Partners
Martijn Knoppert   WV Westland Wil Vooruit  
James Knox   Wiggins   Quick Step Floors
Evgeny Kobernyak      Gazprom - RusVelo [t] August
Leon Koch      Dare - Gaviota
Raphael Kockelmann   Junior   Differdange - Losch
Alexander Köhler   Erdinger Alkoholfrei  
Yuma Koishi   Nippo - Vini Fantini   Ukyo
Amir Kolahdouz Hagh   Pishgaman  
Navad Kolahi      Omidnia Masshad
Teodor Kolev   Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896  
Yoan Kolev   Junior   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Mikolaj Konieczny   Hurom  
Marco König   0711/Cycling  
Piotr Konwa      Elkov - Author
Alexander Konychev      Petroli Firenze - Maserati
Jaap Kooijman   LottoNL - Jumbo (WV De Jonge Renner)   Vlasman
Grant Koontz      Holowesko - Citadel
Jos Koop   WV Westland Wil Vooruit   Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven
Philip Kootstra   Volker Wessels - Merckx  
Kevin Kooyman      Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)
Noah Köppel      Hörmann
Kristjan Koren   Cannondale - Drapac   Bahrain - Merida
Merijn Korevaar   Baby Dump  
Djamel Eddine Koriche      Petrolier Algerie
Benjamin Korndörfer   Herrmann  
Boris Kosi      Dare - Gaviota
Marvin Kötting   Sauerland NRW - Henley & Partners   0711/Cycling
Anastasios Kourmpetis   SP Tableware  
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven   Metec - TKH   WV Westland Wil Vooruit
Maros Kovac   Dukla Banska Bystrica  
Takahiro Koyama   Shimano  
Nikola Kozomara   Dare - Viator - Partizan  
Raphael Krähemann      Swiss Cycling Academy
Taruia Krainer   Vendee U  
Luka Kramberger   Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan  
Sven Kramer      NWV Groningen
Artur Krasnodebski   Voster - Uniwheels  
Aaron Krauss   Polartec - Fundacion Contador  
Laurent Krauss   NaturaBlue  
Raymond Kreder   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Ukyo
Stefan Kreder   Metec - TKH  
Mathias Krigbaum   ColoQuick - Cult   Virtu
Jobbe Krijnsen   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Jakub Krikava   AC Sparta Praha  
Alexander Kristoff   Katusha - Alpecin   UAE Emirates
Andras Krivan      Pannon
Matthias Krizek   Tirol   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
Danny Kroeze      Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Thimo Kroeze   Croford (WP Groot Amsterdam)  
Rudy Kroon   LottoNL - Jumbo (WV De Jonge Renner)   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)
Bastien Kroonen   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Timur Kuat   Vino - Astana Motors  
Karol Kuba   Junior   CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
Kazushige Kuboki   Nippo - Vini Fantini   Bridgestone - Anchor
Michael Kucher   Vorarlberg  
Maximilian Kuen   Tirol   My Bike Stevens
Nurbolat Kulimbetov   Astana City  
Sindre Kulset      Uno-X Hydrogen
Marko Kump   UAE Emirates   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
Pepe Kunert   Ur-Krostitzer - Biehler  
Bastian Kuratli      IAM - Excelsior
Stepan Kurianov      Gazprom - RusVelo [t] August
Maulana Fahrizal Kurniawan      Advan Customs
Saya Kuroeda      Shimano
Alexander Kurrle      0711/Cycling
Adam Kus   Junior   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Sepp Kuss   Rally   LottoNL - Jumbo
Matija Kvasina   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  
Nick Kweldam   Kanjers Voor Kanjers  
Gregory La Rose      Dragopaint - NaturaBlue
Martin Laas   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM   Illuminate
Francesco Labbrozzi   Sangemini - MG.Kvis  
Victor Lafay      Cofidis [t] August
Azzedine Lagab   NaturaBlue   Petrolier Algerie
Christopher Lagane   World Cycling Center  
Jesse Lagendijk   Swabo (Swift - Avanti - Bollenstreek)  
Ismael Fernando Laguna   Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima  
Mouhssine Lahsaini      Sharjah
Lai Chun Kin      HKSI
Simon Laib   Herrmann   Lotto - Kern Haus [t] August
Simon Laib   Lotto - Kern Haus   0711/Cycling
Irwandie Lakasek      Terengganu
Ross Lamb   Profel - United   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
Bjorg Lambrecht   Lotto - Soudal U23   Lotto - Soudal
Steven Lammertink   LottoNL - Jumbo   Vital Concept
Jay Lamoureux   RaceClean  
Steven Lampier   JLT - Condor  
Mikel Landa Meana   Sky   Movistar
Patrick Lane   IsoWhey - SwissWellness  
Pirmin Lang   Roth - Akros  
Johan Langballe   Junior   Virtu
Victor Langellotti   UC Monaco   Burgos - BH
Mathias Larsen   Junior   ColoQuick - Cult
Attila Laszlo      Kobanya
Christopher Latham   Wiggins   ONE
Eryk Laton   Hurom  
Edouard Lauber   CC Etupes  
Karl Patrick Lauk      Astana [t] August
Karl Patrick Lauk   Astana [t]  
Feddrik Lauwens   Junior   Prorace
Philip Lavery   H&R Block  
Anton Lavrentyev      Apple
Law Kwun Wa   HKSI  
Christopher Lawless   Axeon - Hagens Berman   Sky
Richard Lawson   RTS - Monton  
Cameron Layton      McDonalds - Downunder
Marcos Lazzarotto   Support Clean - Sea Sucker  
Johan Le Bon   FDJ   Vital Concept
Goncalo Rafael Leaca      LA Aluminios
Joao Leal      LA Aluminios
Tiago Leal   Junior   Miranda - Mortagua
Fabien Lebreton   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC  
Jeremy Lecroq   Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille   Vital Concept
Lee Kisuk      Uijeongbu
Lee Sunghyun      Geumsan Insam - Cello
Lee Tae Un   KSPO - Bianchi Asia  
Lee Yongchan   Junior   KSPO - Bianchi Asia
Lee Young Jib   Geumsan Insam - Cello  
Stefan Leegwater   WV Breda  
Rob Leemans   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice  
Gijs Leemreize   Junior   Kanjers Voor Kanjers
Paul Lefaure   Junior   CC Etupes
Mathias Lefeber   Prorace  
Matthias Legley   NaturaBlue   Sovac - Natura4ever
Dries Lehaen   Profel - United  
Antoine Leplingard      CC Nogent sur Oise
Sander Leppers   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)  
Andreas Leppert   Embrace The World  
Samuel Leroux   CC Nogent sur Oise   Roubaix Lille Metropole
Quentin Lesongeur   Junior   Dragopaint - NaturaBlue
Dmitriy Lessechko   Junior   Vino - Astana Motors
Wouter Leten   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Joao Goncalo Ferreira Letras   Louletano - Hospital de Loule  
Leung Ka Yu   HKSI  
Guillaume Levarlet   Wanty - Groupe Gobert   St Michel - Auber 93
Jeremy Leveau   Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Adam Lewis   Profel - United   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
Gruffudd Lewis   Madison - Genesis  
Senne Leysen   Lotto - Soudal U23   Lotto - Soudal [t] August
Senne Leysen   Lotto - Soudal   Verandas Willems - Crelan
Facundo Lezica   Tusnad  
Li Chi Chin      RTS
Li Daihou      Beijing XDS Innova
Li Jiamin      Yunnan - Taishan Pardus
Li Jinsong      Giant
Li Shan      Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
Li Shuai      Beijing XDS Innova
Li Wenjie      Yunnan - Taishan Pardus
Li Yi Fan   Beijing XDS Innova  
Li Yingjun   Hengxiang  
Li Zisen   Qinghai Tianyoude  
Vincent Libioul   NaturaBlue  
Fabian Lienhard   Vorarlberg   Holowesko - Citadel
Emils Liepins   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM   ONE
Eliot Lietaer   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
Ronald Ligtenberg      Swabo (Swift - Avanti - Bollenstreek)
Oscar Linares Misioner   Burgos - BH  
Julian Lino      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Axel Lippmann   Junior   Gesundshop24.com
Joakim Lisson      BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
Liu Chuan   Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape  
Liu Hao   Mitchelton - Scott  
Liu Jia Liang   RTS - Monton  
Liu Zhi Chao      Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
Arjen Livyns   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice   Verandas Willems - Crelan [t] August
Arjen Livyns   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Beat CC
Eneko Lizarralde Delgado   Euskadi - Murias  
Seid Lizde   Colpack   UAE Emirates [t] August
Seid Lizde   UAE Emirates   Holdsworth
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle   LottoNL - Jumbo  
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle      Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini March
Cory Lockwood   Elevate - KHS  
Timon Loderer   WSA - Greenlife   Hrinkow Advarics
Georg Loef   Heizomat   Gesundshop24.com
Enrico Logica      Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Luuk Lohuis   Kanjers Voor Kanjers  
Marcel Lommers      Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)
Giovanni Lonardi      Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Andre Looij   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Monkey Town
Pedro Jose Ramos Lopes   Junior   Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Pedro Lopes Goncalves   Junior   Liberty Seguros - Carglass
David Lopez Garcia   Sky  
Duvan Felipe Lopez Ramirez   Coldeportes - Zenu  
Fabian Robinson Lopez Rivera   Boyaca es para Vivirla  
Carlos Lorente Garcia   Dare - Viator - Partizan  
Jordan Louis      St. George September
Mehdi Lounis      Petrolier Algerie
Rafael Neto Lourenco      Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Krisztian Lovassy   Differdange - Losch  
Sebastian Lowie   Profel - United  
Robin Löwik   Vlasman   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Jason Lowndes   Israel Cycling Academy  
Antoine Loy   Ago - Aquaservice   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Raven Lübbers   Dauner D&DQ - Akkon  
Riccardo Lucca   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior   Colpack
Dmitriy Lukyanov   Vino - Astana Motors   Apple
Alejandro Luna   Start Vaxes  
Paolo Lunardon   RTS - Monton  
Mikkel Tefre Lunder   Memil  
Nikolai Tefre Lunder   Memil  
Sindre Skjøstad Lunke   Sunweb   Fortuneo - Oscaro
Damian Lüscher   Roth - Akros   Swiss Cycling Academy
Greg Luyssen   Junior   Home Solutions - Anmapa
Lyu Xianjing      Hengxiang
Danny Maas   Junior   Beat CC
Ryan Macanally   H&R Block  
Filip Maciejuk   Junior   Leopard
Ashley Mackay      ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast
Evaldas Maculevicius   Staki - Technorama  
Abdelmalek Madani   Petrolier Algerie  
Gino Mäder      IAM - Excelsior
Valentin Madouas   UC Nantes - Atlantique   FDJ [t] August
Alexander Maes   Cibel - Cebon   Tarteletto - Isorex
Jorge Magalhaes      Miranda - Mortagua
Zulmiro Magalhaes   LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack  
Christian Mager   Hrinkow Advarics   Herrmann
Tyler Magner   Holowesko - Citadel - Hincapie Sportswear   Rally
Jérémy Maison   FDJ   Fortuneo - Oscaro
Florian Maitre   Direct Energie   Vendee U
Florian Maitre   Vendee U   Direct Energie [t] August
Oskar Malasetxeberria Ibaibarriaga   Massi - Kuwait [t]  
Oskar Malasetxeberria Ibaibarriaga      Massi - Kuwait [t] August
Oskar Malatsetxebarria Ibaibarriaga      Massi - Kuwait
Timur Maleev      Lviv
Behnam Maleki   Pishgaman  
Lubos Malovec   Dukla Banska Bystrica  
Bruno Maltar   Meridiana - Kamen  
Tarlan Mammadov   Synergy - Baku  
Matvey Mamykin   Katusha - Alpecin   Burgos - BH
Anuar Manan   Terengganu   Forca Amskins
Francesco Mancini      Amore e Vita - Selle SMP [t] August
Francesco Mancini   Amore e Vita - Selle SMP [t]  
John Mandrysch   Leopard   Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
Manduo Liu      Giant
Yuttana Mano   Thailand CCT  
Mateusz Manowski   Hurom  
Fabio Andrade Mansilhas      LA Aluminios
Cristopher Mansilla Almonacid   Start Vaxes  
Abderrahmane Mansouri      Sharjah
Hamza Mansouri   Junior   Sovac - Natura4ever
Islam Mansouri   Sovac   Sovac - Natura4ever
Oussama Mansouri   Sovac   Sharjah
Robin Manulang      PGN
Lorrenzo Manzin   FDJ   Vital Concept
Mattia Marcelli   Wilier - Selle Italia   MsTina - Focus
Mattia Marcelli      Wilier - Selle Italia [t] August
Moreno Marchetti   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior   Petroli Firenze - Maserati
Leonardo Marchiori      Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Umberto Marengo   Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed  
Lorenzo Marenzi      Meridiana - Kamen
Julian Marin   Orgullo Antioqueno  
Nicolas Marini   Nippo - Vini Fantini   MsTina - Focus
Arne Marit   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Niklas Märkl   Junior   Sunweb Development
Barry Markus   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice   Monkey Town October
Damien Cordeiro Marques      Miranda - Mortagua
Mandel Arnold Marquez Marquez   Start Vaxes  
Rafael Marquez Raigon   Inteja - MMR  
Ben Marshall   Oliver`s Real Food  
Daniel Martin   Quick Step Floors   UAE Emirates
Fraser Martin   Raleigh - GAC  
Oliver Martin      Brisbane
David Martin Romero   Junior   Bicicletas Rodriguez - Extremadura
Luis Miguel Martinez Gomez      EPM
Eneko Martinez Lopez   Fundacion Euskadi  
Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda   Wilier - Selle Italia   EF Education First - Drapac
Sergio Andres Martinez Rueda      GW - Shimano
Cesar Alexandre Feitera Martingil      Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Daniil Marukhin   Junior   Astana City
Clement Mary   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Pietro Mascalzoni   Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed  
Giulio Masotto   Junior   Colpack
Maxime Masset   NaturaBlue  
Stefan Mastaller      My Bike Stevens
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan      Forca Amskins
Fraiver Matheus      Kino Tachira
Joao Carlos Araujo Matias   LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Oscar Matiauda   Vivo - Grupo Oresy  
Fred Matute      Support Clean - Sea Sucker
Bartlomiej Matysiak   Hurom  
Flavien Maurelet      St Michel - Auber 93
Yannick Maus   Gesundshop24.com  
Michail Mavrikakis   SP Tableware  
Yannick Mayer   0711/Cycling   Ratisbona
Khalid Mayouf      Sharjah
Leonardo Mazara Luisito   Inteja - MMR  
Leon Mazzone      Holdsworth
Tom Mazzone      Holdsworth
Fabio Mazzucco   Junior   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Jez McCann      Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Brendan McCormack      CCB Foundation - Sicleri
Bryan McCrystal      Holdsworth
Conn McDunphy   Raleigh - GAC   Holdsworth
Cormac McGeough   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
James McLaughlin   Hrinkow Advarics  
Daniel McLay   Fortuneo - Vital Concept   EF Education First - Drapac
Natnael Mebrahtom      Eritel
Manuel Eduardo Medina Marino   JHS Aves - Intac. Tachira  
Jordi Meeus      SEG Racing Academy [t] August
Brian Megens      Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)
Gill Meheus   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Alexander Meier   Herrmann   WSA - Pushbikers
Gijs Meijer   Monkey Town   Delta Rotterdam
Daan Meijers   Delta Rotterdam   LottoNL - Jumbo (WV De Jonge Renner)
Louis Meintjes   UAE Emirates   Dimension Data
Marcel Meisen   Beobank - Corendon  
Robbert Mekelekamp   Stormvogels Veendam  
Nahom Melake      Asbeco
Matus Melis   Junior   Dukla Banska Bystrica
Juan Javier Melivilo   Italomat - Dogo   Municipalidad de Pocito
Théo Menant      Vendee U
Christian Mencia Morales   Massi - Kuwait  
Jose Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes   Bora - Hansgrohe   Burgos - BH
Gabriel Mendez   Junior   CCB Foundation - Sicleri
Jose Mendoza   JHS Aves - Intac. Tachira  
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona      Bicicletas Strongman August
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona   Bicicletas Strongman   Medellin
Andres Camilo Mendoza Ramirez   Vivo - Grupo Oresy   Municipalidad de Pocito
Henry Meneses   Loteria del Tachira  
Meng Juntao      Yunnan - Taishan Pardus
Alex Mengoulas   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)   Beat CC
Rick Mensink   NWV Groningen  
Milan Menten   Lotto - Soudal U23   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
David Menut   HP-BTP - Auber 93  
Felix James Meo      Colpack
Matej Mercun   ROG - Ljubljana  
Hamza Merdj      Sovac
Sofiane Mérignat      CC Etupes
Julian Mertens   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek   Lotto - Soudal U23
Francesco Messieri   Hoppla - Petroli Firenze - Tinkoff  
Yuri Metlushenko   Hainan - Jilun  
Lucas Meunier   Junior   Chambery CF
Cameron Meyer      Mitchelton - Scott September
Cameron Meyer   Mitchelton - Scott   Mitchelton - Scott
Robin Meyer   Chambery CF  
Twan Middelburg   WV Westland Wil Vooruit  
Wojciech Migdal   Hurom  
Nikolay Mihaylov   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Haben Mihreteab   Junior   Eritel
Gianluca Milani   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior  
Luca Milano   D`Amico - Utensilnord  
Jhonatan Millan Ayala   Bicicletas Strongman  
Guillaume Millasseau   Chambery CF  
Barry Miller   Support Clean - Sea Sucker  
Michael Minali   Junior   Colpack
Emanuel Mini      Novo Nordisk
Josep Miralles Rigo   Amore e Vita - Selle SMP   Dare - Gaviota
Gonzalo Miranda Figueroa      Municipalidad de Pocito
Mitchelmore Maximilian Gil   HKSI  
Kristian Mitev   Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896  
James Mitri   Junior   Swiss Cycling Academy
Kouki Mitsuda   Junior   InterPro - Stradelli
Arvin Moazemi Godarzi   Pishgaman  
Alhajri Mobark   Massi - Kuwait  
Vojtech Modlitba   AC Sparta Praha   CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
Sacha Modolo   UAE Emirates   EF Education First - Drapac
Mohammadreza Mohammadiha      DFT
Sofian Nabil Mohammed Bakri   Sapura   Forca Amskins
Muhammad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff   Terengganu   Sapura
Matej Mohoric   UAE Emirates   Bahrain - Merida
Amael Moinard   BMC   Fortuneo - Oscaro
Jose Antonio Mojica Camejo   Start Vaxes  
Hichem Mokhtari   Sovac   Dragopaint - NaturaBlue
Farhad Mokhtari Memar      Gun Ay Tabriz
Robbert-Jan Mol      WV West Frisia
Wesley Mol   Junior   Polartec - Kometa Elite
Alex Molenaar   Junior   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Emiel Molenschout   WV Breda  
Carlos Molina Mendez   Loteria del Tachira  
Federico Molini   Junior   Dimension Data - Qhubeka
Kenny Molly   Ago - Aquaservice   Fortuneo - Vital Concept [t] August
Kenny Molly   Fortuneo - Vital Concept   Ago - Aquaservice
Alessandro Monaco      Petroli Firenze - Maserati
Maxence Moncassin      Ago - Aquaservice [t] August
Maxence Moncassin   Ago - Aquaservice [t]  
Damien Monier   Bridgestone - Anchor   Aisan
Cyrus Monk   Cannondale - Drapac   Drapac EF - Cannondale
Cyrus Monk   Drapac - Pat`s Veg   Cannondale - Drapac [t] August
Ralph Monsalve      Qinghai Tianyoude
Andrea Montagnoli   Hoppla - Petroli Firenze - Tinkoff  
Jérémy Montauban   Junior   Chambery CF
Tristan Montchamp   Junior   Chambery CF
Carlos Montellano Alvarado   Start Gusto  
Fabio Montenegro   EBSA - Indeportes Boyaca  
Jesus Montero Checa   Bicicletas Rodriguez - Extremadura  
Javier Ignacio Montoya Montoya   Medellin - Inder   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Juan Guillermo Montoya Montoya   Orgullo Antioqueno  
Arley Montoya Ortiz   Orgullo Antioqueno  
Steven Moons   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito   United
Henk Jaap Moorlag   Stormvogels Veendam   NWV Groningen
Luis Guillermo Mora Ramirez      Kino Tachira
Sebastian Mora Vedri   Raleigh - GAC  
Massimo Morabito   Leopard  
Alejandro Arturo Morales Alvarez      Asociacion Civil Mardan
Louis Moreels      Home Solutions - Anmapa
Francisco Moreira   Junior   Radio Popular - Boavista
Mauricio Moreira Guarino      Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Javier Moreno Bazan   Bahrain - Merida   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Daniel Moreno Fernandez   Movistar   EF Education First - Drapac
Johan Moreno Ramirez      Orgullo Paisa
Adria Moreno Sala   Raleigh - GAC  
Julien Morice   Direct Energie   Vital Concept
Stefano Moro      Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Nathaniel Morse   CCB Velotooler  
Martin Mortensen   ColoQuick - Cult   Riwal CeramicSpeed
Julien Mortier   Ago - Aquaservice   WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect [t] August
Angus Morton   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Matteo Moschetti   Trek - Segafredo   Polartec - Kometa
Matteo Moschetti      Trek - Segafredo [t] August
Ali Moslim      Massi - Kuwait
Ezekiel Mostov   Aevolo   Hagens Berman - Axeon
Lucas Ribeiro Motta   Sao Francisco Saude  
Justin Mottier      Vital Concept
Francis Mourey   Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
Teun Mouris   Croford (WP Groot Amsterdam)  
Gert Mouw   Croford (WP Groot Amsterdam)  
Sergii Movchan      Lviv
Mohammad Mozafari      MES - Kerman
Luca Mozzato   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior   Dimension Data - Qhubeka
Marcin Mrozek   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice  
Davide Mucelli   Meridiana - Kamen  
Christopher Muche   Ratisbona  
Luke Mudgway      H&R Block
Yuda Muhammad      Advan Customs
Donald Mukaj   Amore e Vita - Selle SMP  
Robbert Mulder      Dutch Food valley
Rob Mulders      Dutch Food valley
Mitchell Mulhern   Delta Rotterdam   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)
Maruli Fajar Mulia   KFC  
Ryan Mullen   Cannondale - Drapac   Trek - Segafredo
Manuel Müller      Belle Stahlbau
Nathan Müller   Heizomat   Gesundshop24.com
Patrick Müller   BMC   Vital Concept
Marco Müller-Sciacca   Dauner D&DQ - Akkon  
Manuele Multari   Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed  
Isaac Mundy      Madison - Genesis
Amil Ayub Munich Calvo   Canel`s - Specialized  
Steffen Munk Christiansen   BHS - Almeborg Bornholm   ColoQuick - Cult
Daniel Munoz Giraldo      EPM
Edison Munoz Lopez      Orgullo Paisa
Matias Munoz Tapia      Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 [t] August
Matias Munoz Tapia   Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 [t]  
Per Christian Münstermann   Junior   Sauerland NRW - Henley & Partners
Jakub Murias     
Juan Engelberth Murillo Ortiz   Loteria del Tachira  
Simon Mehari Musie      Start Gusto
Sam Muskens   Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven   Willebrord Wil Vooruit
Rasmus Mygind   Riwal Platform  
Michael Mørkøv Christensen   Katusha - Alpecin   Quick Step Floors
Tim Naberman   Junior   LottoNL - Jumbo (WV De Jonge Renner)
Lawrence Naesen   WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect   Lotto - Soudal
Atsuya Nagayoshi      Nasu Blasen
Farhad Najafi      Tabriz Shahrdari
Jakub Najs   Voster - Uniwheels  
Satoshi Nakagawa   Matrix - Powertag  
Takuya Nakata   InterPro Cycling Academy   Shimano
Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado   Axeon - Hagens Berman   Quick Step Floors
Othman Nassar   Memil  
Matteo Natali      Petroli Firenze - Maserati
John Nava Carvajar   Kino Tachira  
Buyantogtokh Navaansamdan   Junior   Nice - Cote d`Azur
Corentin Navarro      Wiggins
Fernando Navas   Junior   Bicicletas Rodriguez - Extremadura
Valens Ndayisenga   Tirol  
Lex Nederlof   Nex CCN  
Sebastian Neef      Ratisbona
Allard Neijmeijer   Stormvogels Veendam  
Ali Nemati Khiavi      DFT
Sina Nemati Khiavi      DFT
Tim Nerinckx   Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens  
Tibo Nevens      Home Solutions - Anmapa
Isaiah Newkirk      303 Project
Ng Pak Hang   HKSI  
Pedro Autran Dutra Nicacio   Soul Brasil  
Fréderic Nicolaes      Dragopaint - NaturaBlue
Eigil Nicolajsen      BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
Nie Sicheng      Beijing XDS Innova
Mikel Nieve Iturralde   Sky   Mitchelton - Scott
Sven Nijhuis   Junior   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Iltjan Nika      Amore e Vita - Prodir
Melle Nikkels   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)  
Sergey Nikolaev   Gazprom - RusVelo  
Konstantin Nikolov   Junior   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Daniil Nikulin   Junior   UC Monaco
Torataro Nishi   InterPro Cycling Academy   Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum
Hiroki Nishimura   Shimano   Nippo - Vini Fantini [t] August
Ryota Nishizono   Bridgestone - Anchor  
Niu Yikui      Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Guy Niv      Israel Cycling Academy [t] August
Adrien Niyonshuti   Dimension Data  
Rick Nobel      Global
Jonathon Noble      Brisbane
Edgar Nohales Nieto   7 Eleven - Roadbike  
Liam Nolan   Junior   Mobius - Bridgelane
Aksel Nömmela   Leopard   Beat CC
Sora Nomoto      Aisan October
Ryoma Nonaka   Kinan  
Theo Nonnez   Junior   CC Nogent sur Oise
Ahmad Noormohammadi Baygi      Omidnia Masshad
Ali Nouisri      VIB Sports
Florian Nowak   Herrmann   Lotto - Kern Haus
Tim Nuding      Belle Stahlbau
Kjeld Nuis      NWV Groningen
Hugo Rafael Andrade Nunes      Miranda - Mortagua
Jose Carlos Nunez Sanchez   Dare - Viator - Partizan  
Alessio Nunziata      Petroli Firenze - Maserati
Roope Nurmi   NWV Groningen  
Florian Obersteiner   RadNet - Rose   Herrmann
Florian Obersteiner   Herrmann   RadNet - Rose October
Dominik Oborski   Wibatech - 7R Fuji  
Matteo Occhialini   Sangemini - MG.Kvis  
Anders Oddli      Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Jesper Odgaard Nielsen   ColoQuick - Cult  
Jonathan Ogando Reynoso      Aero
Tobias Ohlenschläger   Erdinger Alkoholfrei  
Lars Olde Meierink   Destil - Jo Piels   LottoNL - Jumbo (WV De Jonge Renner)
Gerben Oldenkamp      Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Mark Olieman   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)   Dutch Food valley
Fabio Marcelo Pinto Oliveira      LA Aluminios
Dostonbek Ollamov   Beijing XDS Innova   Tashkent
Andreas Sandnes Olsen   Coop  
Jesper Olsson   Memil  
Toshiki Omote   Bridgestone - Anchor  
Emanuele Onesti   Hoppla - Petroli Firenze - Tinkoff   D`Amico - Utensilnord
Phun Hong Ong      Nex CCN
Matthias Onghena   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Clement Orceau   Direct Energie   Vendee U
Clement Orceau   Vendee U   Direct Energie [t] August
Toby Orchard      ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast
Lars Oreel   Junior   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Ahmet Orencik   Junior   Torku Sekerspor
Ahmet Örken   Torku Sekerspor  
Federico Orlandi      Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Paul Ormaetxea Bilbao   Fundacion Euskadi  
Franco Orocito   Junior   D`Amico - Utensilnord
Gergö Orosz   Junior   Pannon
Davide Orrico   Sangemini - MG.Kvis   Vorarlberg - Santic
Jonas Orset      Dare - Gaviota
Umberto Orsini   Colpack   Bardiani - CSF [t] August
Robinson Armando Ortega Avila   Medellin - Inder  
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez   RTS - Monton  
Elias Ortiz Ramirez   Bicicletas Rodriguez - Extremadura  
Lukas Ortner   RadNet - Rose   Herrmann
Lukas Ortner   Herrmann   RadNet - Rose October
Ernest Osmanov   Beijing XDS Innova  
Edison Estefan Osorio Calle      Orgullo Paisa
Frank Jair Osorio Carvajal   GW - Shimano  
Carlos Alberto Ospina Hernandez   RTS - Monton  
Daniel Oss   BMC   Bora - Hansgrohe
Jan Ostervuh   Junior   Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan
Alakari Othman      Massi - Kuwait
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman   Terengganu   Sapura
Jakub Otruba   SKC Tufo - Prostejov   Elkov - Author
Artem Ovechkin      Terengganu March
Valentijn Overtoom   WV Breda  
Logan Owen   Axeon - Hagens Berman   EF Education First - Drapac
Kelland O`Brien      ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast
Daragh O`Mahony      CC Nogent sur Oise
Jochem Paalman   Volker Wessels - Merckx  
Koen Paalman      Volker Wessels - Merckx
Quentin Pacher   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM   Vital Concept
Emanuele Pacini   Hoppla - Petroli Firenze - Tinkoff  
Niccolo Pacinotti   Bardiani - CSF  
Luca Pacioni   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Mark Padun   Colpack   Bahrain - Merida [t] August
Charles Page   Junior   Canyon - Eisberg
Dylan Page   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Sapura
Arthur Pagnaer      T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
Yoann Paillot      St Michel - Auber 93
Srboslav Pajic      Dare - Gaviota
Jozef Palcak   Dukla Banska Bystrica  
Andrea Palini   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
Martin Palm   Ago - Aquaservice  
Leonel Palma Dajui      Canel`s - Specialized
Nikita Panassenko   Astana City  
Slavko Panic      Dare - Gaviota
Nicolas Paquot   NaturaBlue  
Tom Paquot   Junior   Ago - Aquaservice
Olivier Pardini   WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect   Differdange - Losch
Ward Pardon   Prorace  
Anderson Timoteo Paredes      Team Ecuador
Jonathan Felipe Paredes Hernandez   EBSA - Indeportes Boyaca  
Park Byungsuk      Uijeongbu
Park Kyoung Ho   Geumsan Insam - Cello  
Park Sanghoon   Seoul Cycling   LX
Justin Paroz   Hörmann   Akros - Renfer
Jordan Arley Parra Arias   EPM   Manzana - Postobon
Carlos Andres Parra Barrera   Boyaca es para Vivirla  
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente   Boyaca es para Vivirla   GW - Shimano
Dario Pascotto   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior  
Maciej Paterski   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Wibatech - Merx 7R
Alex Paton   Madison - Genesis   Canyon - Eisberg
Pedro Miguel Moreira Paulinho   Louletano - Hospital de Loule   Efapel
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho   Efapel  
Dennis Paulus   Hrinkow Advarics  
Fabian Paumann      Swiss Cycling Academy
Sajjad Paydar Shirvanehdeh      Gun Ay Tabriz
Juan Jose Pazos Fernandez      UC Monaco
Callum Pearce      Oliver`s Real Food
Anton Pecher   Junior   Ratisbona
Mads Pedersen   Trek - Segafredo  
Rob Peeters   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice  
Arnas Pelaitis      Staki - Technorama
Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis      Caja Rural - Seguros RGA [t] August
Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Radio Popular - Boavista
Olivier Péloquin      Probaclac - Devinci
Diederik Pemen      Prorace
Wilson Estiben Pena Molano      Polartec - Kometa
Manuel Penalver Aniorte      Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Peng Yuan Tan      McDonalds - Downunder
Luis Pereira      Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Maicke Rene Monteiro Pereira   UFF  
Juan Ignacio Perez Martin   W52 - FC Porto   Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
Johan Camilo Perez Sepulveda   GW - Shimano  
Jesus Maria Perez Silva   Kino Tachira  
Francisco Perez Solorzano   Polartec - Fundacion Contador  
Eduardo Perez-Landaluce   Fundacion Euskadi  
Hermann Pernsteiner   Amplatz - BMC   Bahrain - Merida
Kevin Perret   UC Nantes - Atlantique   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Ryan Perry   Raleigh - GAC  
Rodrigo Dias Petchevist   Clube Dataro  
Alex Peters   SEG Racing Academy  
Tomas Petit   Ago - Aquaservice   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
Francesco Petrini   D`Amico - Utensilnord  
Andrej Petrovski   UC Monaco  
Spas Peychev   DRC De Mol  
Patompob Phonarjthan   Thailand CCT  
Jorge Antonio Pi      Asociacion Civil Mardan
Emanuel Piaskowy   Hurom  
Michel Piccot      Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Maximilien Picoux   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Thomas Pidcock   Junior   Wiggins
Antonio Piedra Perez   Manzana - Postobon  
Laurent Pieters   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Andrea Pietrobon   Junior   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Hugo Pigeon   Chambery CF  
Louis Pijourlet      Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille [t] August
Louis Pijourlet   Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille   Vendee U
Hendrik Pineda      Probaclac - Devinci
Julio Alfredo Pintado Madrigal   Massi - Kuwait  
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto   LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Luis Pinto   Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy  
Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto   Louletano - Hospital de Loule  
Juan Francisco Piquero Sanchez   Junior   Bicicletas Rodriguez - Extremadura
Rafael Henrique Pires   Soul Brasil  
Hans Pirius   Erdinger Alkoholfrei  
Francesco Pirro   Junior   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Christian David Pita Bolanos   Start Vaxes   Team Ecuador
Marco Dario Pita Bolanos   Team Ecuador  
Emiel Planckaert   Lotto - Soudal U23   Lotto - Soudal [t] August
Emiel Planckaert   Lotto - Soudal   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Mickael Plantureux   CC Etupes  
Ruben Plaza Molina   Orica - Scott   Israel Cycling Academy
Davide Plebani      Colpack
Martin Pluto   Monkey Town (WV Noord-Holland)   Monkey Town
Xavier Poels      TWC Het Snelle Wiel
Mario Poldervaart   Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens  
Jerome Pols   NaturaBlue  
Edson Ponciano   UFF  
Simone Ponzi   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Wouter Poot   Monkey Town (WV Noord-Holland)  
Vitaliy Popkov   Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape  
Alexander Porter      Bennelong - SwissWellness
Sebastiaan Pot   WV West Frisia   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)
Viktor Potocki   Junior   Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum
Michael Potter      ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast
Niels Potze   Stormvogels Veendam  
Mohammad Pouresmaeil      DFT
Karim Pourgholi Belvirdi      Gun Ay Tabriz
Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour   Tabriz Shahrdari  
Neilson Powless   Axeon - Hagens Berman   LottoNL - Jumbo
Ettore Pozza   Junior   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Domenico Pozzovivo   AG2R - La Mondiale   Bahrain - Merida
Eduard Prades Reverte   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Euskadi - Murias
Ignacio Jesus Prado Juarez   SEP San Juan   Canel`s - Specialized
Joel Candido Prado Junior      Memorial - Santos - Fupes
Paolo Prandini   Sangemini - MG.Kvis  
Heksa Priya Prasetya      Advan Customs
Ari Pratama   PGN - Jakarta  
Georg Preidler   Sunweb   Groupama - FDJ
Christopher Prendergast   H&R Block  
Johan Price-Pejtersen   Junior   ColoQuick - Cult
Nicolas Prodhomme      Chambery CF
Nicolas Prod`homme      HP-BTP - Auber 93 [t] August
Nicolas Prod`homme   HP-BTP - Auber 93 [t]  
Dario Puccioni      Sangemini - MG.Kvis [t] August
Antonio Pugliese      Meridiana - Kamen
Kasparas Punkrys   Staki - Technorama  
George Pym      Madison - Genesis
Qiao Feng   Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall  
Qin Chen Lu   Mitchelton - Scott  
Qin Kun   Beijing XDS Innova  
Xavier Antonio Quevedo Chinchilla   Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy  
Luis Hernan Quiceno Garces   Orgullo Antioqueno  
Scott Quincey   Junior   IAM - Excelsior
Leonel Quintero   Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy   Start Gusto
Juan Diego Quintero Gil      EBSA - Indeportes Boyaca
Oscar Adelberto Quiroz Ayala   Burgos - BH   Bicicletas Strongman
Nur Rachman   PGN - Jakarta  
Robin Radoux   Junior   United
Islam Nasser Zaki Ragaey   VIB Bikes  
Luca Raggio      Wilier - Selle Italia [t] August
Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek   Veloconcept  
Amirhossein Rahiminia      MES - Kerman
Cristian Raileanu   Differdange - Losch   Torku Sekerspor
Mehdi Rajabi Kaboodcheshmeh   Pishgaman  
Mohammad Rajablou   Pishgaman  
Jan Rajchart      Elkov - Author
Keivan Rakani      Omidnia Masshad
Raman Ramanau   Minsk  
Alejandro Ramirez Calderon   Coldeportes - Zenu  
Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon   Medellin - Inder  
Florencio Ramos Torres   Canel`s - Specialized  
Ricky Randall      Cyclus
Victor Cesar Ranghetti   Soul Brasil   Memorial - Santos - Fupes
Martin Rapin   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC   Vendee U
Florian Rapiteau      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Anthony Rappo      Roth - Akros [t] August
Anthony Rappo   Roth - Akros   IAM - Excelsior
Jesper Rasch   Monkey Town (WV Noord-Holland)   WV West Frisia
Abdulaziz Rashed Alrashed   Memil  
Luca Rastelli   Junior   Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Antoine Raugel   Junior   Chambery CF
Simone Ravanelli   Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896   Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Christhian Ravelo Avila      303 Project
Cedric Raymackers   Differdange - Losch   Cibel - Cebon
Kamal Razi      Omidnia Masshad
William Soares Reboucas      Tropix - UFF - Guaratingueta
Paul Redtenbacher   Hrinkow Advarics  
Luca Regalli   Junior   Petroli Firenze - Maserati
Even Rege   Coop  
Alejandro Regueiro Perez      Polartec - Kometa Elite
Gabriel Reguero Corral   Differdange - Losch   VIB Sports
Youcef Reguigui   Dimension Data   Sovac - Natura4ever
Joe Reilly   Junior   Vitus
Ryan Reilly      CC Nogent sur Oise
Marian Reineck   Junior   SchnelleStelle - Ur-Krostitzer
Rasim Reis   Torku Sekerspor  
Ludwig Reiter   Ratisbona  
Jesse Reith      Dutch Food valley
Baptiste Renault      Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Benjamin Renkema      Cyclus
Peter Renner   Herrmann  
Sjoerd Rep      Global
Uros Repse   Meridiana - Kamen   Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan
Jaime Andres Restrepo Garcia      Orgullo Paisa
Mathias Reutimann   Roth - Akros   Swiss Cycling Academy
Kevin Reuvers   Junior   WV Breda
Thomas Revard   CCB Velotooler   Hagens Berman - Axeon
Kévin Réza   FDJ   Vital Concept
Moreza Rezvani Gilkalani      Pishgaman September
Moreza Rezvani Gilkalani   Pishgaman  
Aliaksandr Riabushenko      UAE Emirates [t] August
David Barbosa Ribeiro      LA Aluminios
Kane Richards      McDonalds - Downunder
Alexander Richardson   Bike Channel - Canyon   ONE
Thomas Rieff   Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven  
Michel Ries      Polartec - Kometa
Thomas Nybo Riis   Veloconcept  
Domantas Rimkus   Junior   Staki - Technorama
Vivien Rindisbacher   Junior   H&R Block
Johannes Ringwald   Gesundshop24.com  
Kevin Rios Quintana      Hainan - Jilun
Alan Riou      Fortuneo - Vital Concept [t] August
Alan Riou   Fortuneo - Vital Concept [t]  
Anderson Getulio Cor Rita   UFF  
Ralf Ritzen   Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven  
Jose Luis Rivera   Municipalidad de Pocito  
Oscar Javier Rivera Alvarez   EBSA - Indeportes Boyaca   Boyaca es para Vivirla
Ever Alexander Rivera Guerrero      Manzana - Postobon [t] August
Ever Alexander Rivera Guerrero   Manzana - Postobon [t]  
Tristan Robbins   Raleigh - GAC  
Dominik Röber   Junior   P&S Thüringen
Maxime Robert   CC Etupes  
Washington Roberto   Junior   Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
Oliver Robinson   Junior   Wiggins
Gonzalo Ezequiel Robledo Chagas   SEP San Juan  
Filippo Rocchetti   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior   Colpack
Nicolo Rocchi   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior  
Felipe Jose Parente Rocha      Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Joao Pedro Ribeiro Rocha      Miranda - Mortagua
Remy Rochas   Chambery CF  
Wilmer Dario Rodriguez   EBSA - Indeportes Boyaca  
Jose Luis Rodriguez Aguilar      SEP San Juan
Jose Angel Rodriguez Arcones   Boyaca es para Vivirla  
Cristian Rodriguez Martin   Wilier - Selle Italia   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Anthony Jesus Rodriguez Morel   Aero  
Jackson Rodriguez Ortiz   JHS Aves - Intac. Tachira  
Sergio Rodriguez Reche   Fundacion Euskadi   Euskadi - Murias
Yean Stefan Rodriguez Sepulveda   Orgullo Antioqueno  
Jordan Roeland   NaturaBlue  
Jurgen Roelandts   Lotto - Soudal   BMC
Maxime Roger   Chambery CF  
Leon Rohde   Sunweb Development   Sunweb [t] August
Leon Rohde   Sunweb   Heizomat - Rad-Net.de
Francesco Romano   UAE Emirates   Colpack
Francesco Romano      UAE Emirates [t] August
Seppe Rombouts      Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
Aron Romeijn      GRC Jan Van Arckel
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor   Boyaca es para Vivirla  
Louis Roquain   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Massimo Rosa   Hoppla - Petroli Firenze - Tinkoff   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Laureano Rosas   Tusnad   SAT August
Louis Rose-Davies   Junior   Canyon - Eisberg
Sam Rosenholtz   CCB Velotooler  
Jaime Roson Garcia   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Movistar
Mathew Ross   Drapac - Pat`s Veg  
Joao Pedro Rossi      Sao Francisco Saude - Klabin
Ryan Roth   Silber  
Davey Rotmensen   Swabo (Swift - Avanti - Bollenstreek)  
Jules Roueil   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Jayson Rousseau      InterPro - Stradelli
Mahdi Rouzbahaneh      Omidnia Masshad
Stijn Rovers   WV Breda  
Jan Rozehnal   Junior   Dukla Praha
Daniel Andres Rozo Velez   Bicicletas Strongman  
Max Rubarth      Probaclac - Devinci
Diego Rubio Hernandez   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Burgos - BH
Lukas Rüegg   Hörmann   Vorarlberg - Santic
Timothy Rugg   Bike Aid   Java - Partizan
Yentil Ruimgaard   Croford (WP Groot Amsterdam)  
Jesus Alberto Ruiz Bautista   Bicicletas Rodriguez - Extremadura  
Juan Jose Ruiz Cabrera   Kino Tachira  
Cristian Stiven Ruiz Pelaez      Manzana - Postobon [t] August
Cristian Stiven Ruiz Pelaez   Manzana - Postobon [t]  
Joan Ruiz Vicens   Burgos - BH  
Vladimir Rusenov   Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896  
Amir Mustafa Rusli      Forca Amskins
Clement Russo      AG2R - La Mondiale [t] August
Clement Russo   AG2R - La Mondiale   Fortuneo - Oscaro
Jan Rüttimann   Hörmann   Akros - Renfer
Zoltan Ruttkay      Pannon
Joao Bernardo Pereira Saavedra Leite      Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Hector Saez Benito   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Euskadi - Murias
Mikayil Safarli   Junior   Synergy - Baku
Tohid Sahraei Bonab      Gun Ay Tabriz
Jambaljamts Sainbayar      RTS
Mirarash Sajedi      Gun Ay Tabriz
Javier Alejandro Salas      Vivo - Grupo Oresy
Alexander Salby   BHS - Almeborg Bornholm   ColoQuick - Cult
Leandro Saldano Pujado   Asociacion Civil Mardan  
Joao Salgado   Junior   Radio Popular - Boavista
Seyed Mohammamadmoein Salimi      Omidnia Masshad
Yonathan Jesus Salinas Duque   Kino Tachira   Loteria del Tachira
Enrico Salvador   Tirol  
Sergio Samitier Samitier      Euskadi - Murias
Branislau Samoilau   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Minsk
Hugo Sampedro Rodriguez   Junior   Polartec - Kometa Elite
Travis Samuel   H&R Block   Silber
Oscar Sanchez Caballero   Dare - Viator - Partizan   Dare - Gaviota
Daniel Sanchez Cidoncha   Radio Popular - Boavista  
Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin   Bicicletas Strongman  
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara   EPM   Holowesko - Citadel
Hugo Matos Sancho   LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Wilby Enrique Sandoval Garzon      Bicicletas Strongman
Jonathan Sandoval Ulloa      CCB Foundation - Sicleri
Andre Goncalo Duarte Santos      Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Breno Morais Santos   Soul Brasil  
Joao Castro Guimaraes Santos      Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Luan Vieira Moreira Santos   UFF  
Manuel Santos   Bicicletas Rodriguez - Extremadura  
Enrique Sanz Unzue   Raleigh - GAC   Euskadi - Murias
Alejandro Saquilan   Asociacion Civil Mardan   Municipalidad de Rawson
Jonathan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco   Massi - Kuwait  
Andrey Sartassov   SEP San Juan  
Didier Alexander Sastoque Pulido   Bicicletas Strongman  
Maxim Satlikov   Astana City  
Nathan-Maximilian Sauter   Ratisbona  
Jacques Sauvagnargues   Junior   Wiggins
Daniel Savini      Bardiani - CSF
Keitaro Sawada      Bridgestone - Anchor
Mustafa Sayar   Torku Sekerspor  
Kristian Sbaragli   Dimension Data   Israel Cycling Academy
Cristian Scaroni      Sangemini - MG.Kvis [t] August
Cristian Scaroni   Sangemini - MG.Kvis   Petroli Firenze - Maserati
Robbert Schaap   HSK Trias  
Josef Schafbauer   Ratisbona  
Pieter Scheerens   Monkey Town (WV Noord-Holland)  
Ruben Scheire      Tarteletto - Isorex
Jan-Arie Scherff      GRC Jan Van Arckel
Peter Schermann   Embrace The World  
Tristan Scherpenbergh   Junior   United
Dominic Schils      Java - Partizan
Johannes Schinnagel   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels   Tirol
Bart Schipper   Volker Wessels - Merckx  
Thery Schir   Vorarlberg  
Joseph Schmalz   Elevate - KHS  
Christopher Schmieg   Embrace The World  
Morgan Schmitt      Holowesko - Citadel
Jan Schmöller   Junior   0711/Cycling
Stefan Schneider   Sauerland NRW - Henley & Partners  
Lukas Schnider   Hörmann  
Tim Scholten   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)   Kanjers Voor Kanjers
Halvard Schommartz   Racing Students  
Sebastian Schönberger   Tirol   Hrinkow Advarics
Mike Schoonderwoerd   Monkey Town (WV Noord-Holland)  
Rav Schoormans   Junior   LottoNL - Jumbo (WV De Jonge Renner)
Guus Schoth   Global  
Daan Schouten   Kanjers Voor Kanjers  
Jasper Schouten   WV De IJsselstreek   Alecto
Remco Schouten      GRC Jan Van Arckel
Leander Schreurs   Monkey Town (WV Noord-Holland)  
Jorgos Schrijver   Croford (WP Groot Amsterdam)  
Chiel Schulten   Junior   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Peter Schulting   Destil - Jo Piels   Monkey Town
Jesper Schultz   ColoQuick - Cult   Virtu
Christopher Schunk   Herrmann  
Conor Schunk   Junior   CCB Foundation - Sicleri
Lucas Schwarz   Tirol  
Simon Schwitzer   Gesundshop24.com  
Cameron Scott      ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast
Joshua Scott   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Ionut Adrian Sdraila      MsTina - Focus
Vojtech Sedlacek   Junior   CC Etupes
Ylber Sefa      Tarteletto - Isorex
Romain Seigle   CC Etupes   FDJ [t] August
Nico Selenati      Akros - Renfer
Simon Sellier   Vendee U   Direct Energie
Alexandr Semenov   Junior   Vino - Astana Motors
Florian Sénéchal   Cofidis   Quick Step Floors
Manuel Senni   BMC   Bardiani - CSF
Seo Yeongho   Junior   Seoul Cycling
Eduardo Sepulveda   Fortuneo - Vital Concept   Movistar
Kevin Sebastian Sepulveda Hernandez   Massi - Kuwait  
Pedro Sequera      Loteria del Tachira
Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez      Caja Rural - Seguros RGA [t] August
Nicolas Sessler      Israel Cycling Academy [t] August
Nicolas Sessler   Israel Cycling Academy   Burgos - BH
Andreas Odie Purnama Setiawan   Pegasus   PGN
Luki Setiawan      Advan Customs
Semyon Sevastyanov      Tashkent
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez   Polartec - Fundacion Contador   Polartec - Kometa
Sha Sheng   Beijing XDS Innova  
Andy Shackel      Vitus
M. Amin Shafaghi Yazdi      Pishgaman
Patrick Sharpe   St. George  
Siarhei Shauchenka   World Cycling Center  
Michael Sheehan   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Mikhail Shemetau   Minsk  
Sergei Shilov   Lokosphinx   Gazprom - RusVelo
Kouki Shinoda   Junior   InterPro - Stradelli
Karim Shiraliyev   Junior   Synergy - Baku
Alexei Shnyrko      RTS
Roman Shukurov      Tashkent
Nikolay Shumou   Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed   Minsk
Dilmurdjon Siddikov   Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896   Tashkent
Carsten Siegel   Erdinger Alkoholfrei  
Stijn Siemons   Prorace  
Cristian Andres Sierra   Boyaca es para Vivirla  
Søren Siggaard   BHS - Almeborg Bornholm   Riwal CeramicSpeed
Cesar Dario Sigura   Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan  
Joaquim Ricardo Soares Silva   W52 - FC Porto   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Paulo Renato Pereira Silva      LA Aluminios
Tiago Waiandt Silva   UFF  
Victor Demian Da Fon Silva   UFF  
Enzo Ayrton Silva Naranjo      SEP San Juan
Jake Silverberg      303 Project
Jan Simek   ASC Dukla Praha  
Kenn Simon   Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens  
Peter Simon      Pannon
Jordi Simon Casulleras   Soul Brasil   Burgos - BH
Samuele Simoncini   D`Amico - Utensilnord  
George Simpson      Elevate - KHS
Max Singer   Racing Students  
Ramon Sinkeldam   Sunweb   Groupama - FDJ
Benoit Sinner   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Fabio Sinoy   Profel - United   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Raul Antonio Sinza   Junior   MsTina - Focus
Marek Sipos   SKC Tufo - Prostejov  
Ariel Alejandro Sivori   Start Vaxes  
Franklin Six   Ago - Aquaservice   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
Antti Sizko   CCB Velotooler   Memil CCN
Anders Skaarseth   Joker - Icopal   Uno-X Hydrogen
Iver Skaarseth      Uno-X Hydrogen
Toms Skujins   Cannondale - Drapac   Trek - Segafredo
Yorick Slagmulders      T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
Tom-Jelte Slagter   Cannondale - Drapac   Dimension Data
Damian Slawek      Hurom [t] August
Damian Slawek   Hurom [t]  
Cory Small   CCB Velotooler  
Jonas Smet   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Dennis Smit   HSK Trias  
Rick Smit      NWV Groningen
Willie Smit      Katusha - Alpecin
Oliver Smith      Brisbane
Geert Smits   Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven  
Robbe Snels   Junior   United
Jari Snyers   Profel - United  
Matteo Sobrero   Colpack   Dimension Data - Qhubeka
Bradley Soden      St. George September
Bradley Soden   St. George  
Mehdi Sohrabi   Pishgaman  
Manuel Sola Arjona      Caja Rural - Seguros RGA [t] August
Manuel Sola Arjona   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA [t]  
Abdul Soleh   KFC  
Andrey Solomennikov   Gazprom - RusVelo  
Zemenfes Solomon   World Cycling Center  
Aron Sommer   Junior   Ratisbona
Son Jae Woo   KSPO - Bianchi Asia  
Son Jeyong      Geumsan Insam - Cello
Mark Sonneveld      GRC Jan Van Arckel
Jiri Sorm   Elkov - Author  
Mario Jose Sosa Lucero   Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan  
Gaizka Sotil Etxabe   Fundacion Euskadi  
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez   Coldeportes - Zenu   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Zisis Soulios   SP Tableware  
Zisis Soulis   SP Tableware  
Jose Miguel Teles Sousa   Junior   Miranda - Mortagua
Grigorios Souvatzoglou   SP Tableware  
Raymond Splinter   HSK Trias  
Martin Spudel      Dukla Praha
Martin Spudil   SKC Tufo - Prostejov  
Riccardo Stacchiotti      MsTina - Focus
Joeri Stallaert   Cibel - Cebon   Vorarlberg - Santic
Emanuel Stan   Junior   MsTina - Focus
Graydon Staples   Junior   Silber
Sebastian Stark      P&S Thüringen
Sascha Starker   Erdinger Alkoholfrei  
Georgios Stavrakakis      SEG Racing Academy
Stijn Steels   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise   Verandas Willems - Crelan
Nicolaj Moltke Steen   Veloconcept  
Jordi Steenbakkers      TWC Het Snelle Wiel
Lukas Steidten   Ur-Krostitzer - Biehler  
Jannik Steimle   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels   Vorarlberg - Santic
Joep Steinbusch   Croford (WP Groot Amsterdam)  
Rick Stemper   Junior   Differdange - Losch
Robin Stenuit   Wanty - Groupe Gobert   Sovac - Natura4ever
Austin Stephens      303 Project
Timothy Stevens   Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice   Cibel - Cebon
Campbell Stewart   Mobius - Future   Wiggins
Thomas Stewart   ONE   JLT - Condor
Matej Stibinger      Dukla Praha
Matej Stibingr   SKC Tufo - Prostejov  
Wayne Stijns   Differdange - Losch  
Matus Stocek   Junior   Petroli Firenze - Maserati
Jan Stöhr   CK Pribram - Fany Gastro   AC Sparta Praha
Pavel Stöhr   CK Pribram - Fany Gastro   AC Sparta Praha
Veljko Stojnic   Junior  
Michael Stoop   Support Clean - Sea Sucker  
Manu Stoopen   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito  
Michael Storer      Sunweb
Joel Robert Strachan      McDonalds - Downunder
Dmitry Strakhov   Lokosphinx  
Jan Strasky   Dukla Banska Bystrica  
Joshua Stritzinger   Lotto - Kern Haus   Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
Viktor Strogush      Lviv
Vasili Strokau      Minsk
Colin Stüssi   Roth - Akros   Amore e Vita - Prodir
Thom Stuy   Junior   GRC Jan Van Arckel
Ayush-Ochir Sugarmaa   Junior   Nice - Cote d`Azur
Uus Suhendra   PGN - Jakarta  
Rustem Sultanov      Tashkent
Daniel Summerhill   United Health Care  
Sun Xiaolong   Mitchelton - Scott  
Sun Zhengshuai      Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
Akramjon Sunnatov   Beijing XDS Innova   Tashkent
Dadi Suryadi   Terengganu   PGN
Joël Suter      Akros - Renfer
Rory Sutherland   Movistar   UAE Emirates
Ryu Suzuki   Bridgestone - Anchor   Utsunomiya - Blitzen
Miroslav Svatek   AC Sparta Praha  
Kirill Sveshnikov   Gazprom - RusVelo   Lokosphinx
Gintaras Svetikas   Staki - Technorama  
Jiri Svoboda   AC Sparta Praha  
Diether Sweeck   ERA - Circus  
Hendrik Sweeck   ERA - Circus  
Harry Sweering   Baby Dump   WV West Frisia
Daan Switters      Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)
Wouter Sybrandy   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)  
Robert Sydlik   Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven  
Jan Sypytkowski   Hurom  
Matej Syrovatka   Junior   AC Sparta Praha
Slowakije Szabo      Pannon
Andras Szatmary      Pannon
Robert Szilagyi      Novak
Ferenc Szöllösi      Pannon
Rein Taaramäe   Katusha - Alpecin   Direct Energie
Seyed Sajjad Tabatabaei   Junior   Pishgaman
Valentin Tabellion   Junior   Vendee U
Paul Taebling   Junior   LKT - Brandenburg
Stefano Taglietti   Junior   Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Brodie Talbot   St. George  
Ian Talbot      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Jordi Talen   Delta Rotterdam   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)
Juan Sebastian Tamayo Martinez   Bicicletas Strongman  
Christian Leandro Tamayo Saavedra   EBSA - Indeportes Boyaca   GW - Shimano
Lionel Taminiaux   Ago - Aquaservice   WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect [t] August
Lionel Taminiaux   WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect   Ago - Aquaservice
Tang Han Huang   Junior   RTS
Nicolai Tanovitchi      Novak
Pongthep Tapimay   Thailand CCT