TRANSFERS
 
Teams | Cyclists

 
Database: 
Team: 
Country: 
Trainees: 
Rumours: 

Name   From   To Remarks
Daniel Aarnes   Junior   Joker - Icopal
Jon Aberasturi Izaga   Euskadi - Murias   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Negasi Abreha   Junior   Nice - Ethiopia
Alessio Acco   Junior   Kometa U23
Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle   United Health Care   EPM - Scott
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina   Bicicletas Strongman   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Johannes Adamietz   Tirol   Herrmann
Davide Adamo   General Store - Bottoli - Zardini  
Edoardo Affini   SEG Racing Academy   Mitchelton - Scott
Kyle Agterberg   Dutch Food Valley   Smartdry (WV Eemland)
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa   Manzana - Postobon   InterPro - Stradelli
Ahmet Akdilek   Torku Sekerspor   Salcano Sakarya
Eugenio Alafaci   Trek - Segafredo   EvoPro
Bryan Alaphilippe   Pro Immo Nicolas Roux  
Elgun Alizada   Synergy - Baku  
Nuno Alexandre Ferreira Almeida   LA Aluminios  
Pablo Alonso Montes   Mysenlan - Spie - Douterloigne   Prorace - Urbano
Saad Alsaadi   Adria Mobil  
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar   United Health Care  
Julien Amadori   Nice - Cote d`Azur  
Takeaki Amezawa   Utsunomiya - Blitzen   Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum
Julio Alberto Amores Palacios   Vitus  
Hampus Anderberg   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen   Virtu   Sunweb
Rune Almindsø Andersen   ColoQuick - Cult  
Sander Andersen      BHS - Almeborg Bornholm [?]
Andreas Andersson   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Pedro Andrade   Junior   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Simone Andreetta   Bardiani - CSF   Retired
Maxim Andrieu      Mysenlan - Spie - Douterloigne
Antonio Angulo Sampredo      Efapel
Stanislaw Aniolkowski   Hurom   CCC Development
Igor Anton Hernandez   Dimension Data   Retired
Simone Antonini   Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
Amaro Manuel Reposo Antunes   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC
Tiago Gomes Antunes   World Cycling Center   SEG Racing Academy [t] August
Rafael Jose Henriques Apolinario   LA Aluminios  
Mike Appelman   WP Groot Amsterdam  
Jerry Aquino   Go For Gold  
Pablo Ara Perez   Junior   Lizarte
Jokin Aranburu Arruti      Fundacion Euskadi
Rodrigo Araque Llorente   Ukyo  
Leonel Fernando Araujo   BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda  
Arjay Arbasto   Go For Gold  
Shane Archbold   Aqua Blue Sport   EvoPro
Tom Ardouin      VC Pays de Loudéac
Thomas Arends   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)  
Johim Ariesen   Metec - TKH   HSK Trias
Charlie Arimont   Ago - Aquaservice  
Floryan Arnoult   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896  
Jesus Alfonso Arozamena Carretero      Super Froiz
Daniel Arroyave      Orgullo Paisa
David Arroyo Duran   Efapel  
Elchin Asadov   Synergy - Baku  
Enver Asanov   Synergy - Baku  
Jelmer Asjes   WP Groot Amsterdam  
Muhammet Atalay   Torku Sekerspor   Salcano Sakarya
Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado   UAE Emirates   Cofidis
George Atkins   Madison - Genesis  
Scott Auld      Ribble
Kévin Avoine      CC Nogent sur Oise
Alex Aze   CC Nogent sur Oise  
Jord Baak   Junior   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Paolo Baccio     
Laurin Bachmann      Akros - Renfer [t] August
Matteo Badilatti   Vorarlberg - Santic   Israel Cycling Academy [t] August
Andrea Bagioli      UAE Emirates [t] August
Andrea Bagioli   UAE Emirates  
Andi Bajc   My Bike Stevens   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
Lars Ytting Bak   Lotto - Soudal   Dimension Data
Jan Bakelants   AG2R - La Mondiale   Sunweb
Stephan Bakker   Monkey Town   WP Groot Amsterdam
Tom Balaskovic   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Alessandro Baldoni   Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega  
Onur Balkan   Torku Sekerspor   Salcano Sakarya
Davide Ballerini   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   Astana
Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas   Polartec - Kometa  
Alan Banaszek   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Valentin Bancharel   Junior   CR4C Roanne
Gordian Banzer   Akros - Renfer   Vorarlberg - Santic
Antonio Barac   World Cycling Center   Meridiana - Kamen [t] August
Rudy Barbier   AG2R - La Mondiale   Israel Cycling Academy
Andrea Barbierato   Iseo Serrature Rime  
Antonio Andre Pereira Barbio   Miranda - Mortagua   LA Aluminios
Diogo Barbosa   Junior   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA Amateurs
Joao Barbosa      Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Filippo Baroncini   Junior   Beltrami - Petroli Firenze - Hoppla
Louis Barré   Junior   UC Nantes - Atlantique
Adrian Barros Rodriguez   Junior   Super Froiz
William Barta   Hagens Berman - Axeon   CCC
Jack Barton   Ribble  
Stephen Bassett   Silber  
Gustav Basson   Pro Touch   TEG
Tegshbayar Batsaikhan   World Cycling Center   RTS October
Enrico Battaglin   LottoNL - Jumbo   Katusha - Alpecin
Samuele Battistella   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior   Dimension Data - Qhubeka
Arthur Baude   Ago - Aquaservice   Retired
Phil Bauhaus   Sunweb   Bahrain - Merida
Sjoerd Bax   Delta Rotterdam   Metec - TKH
Thomas Baylis   ONE  
Cameron Bayly   Bennelong - SwissWellness   Bridgelane [?]
Cameron Beard   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg   Differdange - GeBa
Aleks Bechkov   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896  
Oliver Behringer      Novo Nordisk [t] August
Jon-Anders Bekken   Coop  
Maxim Belkov   Katusha - Alpecin  
Matteo Bellia   IAM - Excelsior   Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Jérémy Bellicaud   Océane Top 16   CC Etupes
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez   EPM   Medellin
Bernard Bendeguz   Kobanya  
Pierre Benech   Junior   VC Pays de Loudéac
Miguel Angel Benito Diez   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Retired
Sean Bennett   Hagens Berman - Axeon   EF Education First
Stefan Bennett   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31   CC Etupes
Antoine Benoist   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau   UC Nantes - Atlantique
Pirmin Benz   Junior   Heizomat - Rad-Net.de
Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane   Dimension Data   Cofidis
Pawel Bernas   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC
Sean Bero   Dragopaint - NaturaBlue   Sovac - Natura4ever [t] August
Sean Bero   Sovac - Natura4ever   Prorace - Urbano
Wallace Bero   Dragopaint - NaturaBlue   Prorace - Urbano
Urko Berrade Fernandez   Lizarte   Euskadi - Murias
Stefano Bertoletti   Biesse Carrera Gavardo  
Filippo Bertone      Iseo Serrature Rime
Andrea Berzi   Junior   Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Jeremy Bescond   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau  
Kévin Besson      Occitane CF
Alberto Bettiol   BMC   EF Education First
Cristian Bianchetti   Kobanya  
Ian Bibby   JLT - Condor   Madison - Genesis
Cade Bickmore      Aevolo
Nuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico   Movistar   Burgos - BH
Niels Bierens   Junior   Viro (Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven)
Tim Bierkens   Willebrord Wil Vooruit   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Gaetan Bille   Sovac - Natura4ever   Retired
Alexandre Billon      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Andrea Biondi      EC Saint-Etienne Loire
Turcanu Veaceslav Biondi      Amore e Vita - Prodir [t] August
Stefan Bissegger   Akros - Renfer   Swiss Cycling Academy
William Bjergfelt      SwiftCarbon
Maxime Blampain   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC  
Samuel Blanco Prol      Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Samuel Blanco Prol      Liberty Seguros - Carglass August
Christopher Blevins   Hagens Berman - Axeon  
Paul Bleyer   Junior   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
Robin Blummel   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Adam Blythe   Aqua Blue Sport   Lotto - Soudal
Manuele Boaro   Bahrain - Merida   Astana
Ricardo Bobbo   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Luca Bockelmann   Junior   LKT - Brandenburg
Niels Boele   Swabo (Swift - Avanti - Bollenstreek)   WP Groot Amsterdam
Mats Boeve   Volker Wessels - Merckx  
Maris Bogdanovics   Amore e Vita - Prodir   InterPro - Stradelli
Tom Bohli   BMC   UAE Emirates
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez   Manzana - Postobon   Astana
Léo Boileau   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Enzo Boisset   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Antonin Boissière      Creuse Oxygène Guéret
Jonas Bokeloh   LKT - Brandenburg   Hrinkow Advarics
Cees Bol   SEG Racing Academy   Sunweb [t] August
Jetse Bol   Manzana - Postobon   Burgos - BH August
Davide Bomboi   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Clément Bommé   VC Pays de Loudéac  
Henning Bommel      LKT - Brandenburg
Kevin Bonaldo   Junior  
Joshua Bonifacio      Go For Gold
Leonardo Bonifazio   AVC Aix-en-Provence   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini [t] August
Leonardo Bonifazio   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini   Sangemini - Trevigiani
Niccolo Bonifazio   Bahrain - Merida   Direct Energie
Maxence Bonjean   CR4C Roanne  
Guillaume Bonnafond   Cofidis   Retired
Adrien Bonnefoy   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Matteo Bono   UAE Emirates   Retired
Raffaello Bonusi   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   Retired
Brent Bookwalter   BMC   Mitchelton - Scott
Lars Boom   LottoNL - Jumbo   Roompot - Charles
Jelle Bootsveld   Volker Wessels - Merckx   Metec - TKH
Marco Borgo      Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Manuel Bosch   Vorarlberg - Santic  
Bas Bosma      Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Wietse Bosmans   Corendon - Circus  
Matthew Bostock      Canyon dhb - Bloor Homes
Geoffrey Bouchard   CR4C Roanne   AG2R - La Mondiale [t] August
Hugo Bouguet   Nice - Cote d`Azur  
Jens Bouts   Prorace   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
David Boutville      Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau
Marc Bouwmeester     
Scott Bowden   Bennelong - SwissWellness   Bridgelane [?]
Kevin Boyer   SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com  
Borut Bozic   Bahrain - Merida   Retired
Lehvi Braam   Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven   HSK Trias
Nick Brabander   Junior   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Edmund Bradbury   JLT - Condor  
Stephen Bradbury      SwiftCarbon
Vito Braet   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Janez Brajkovic   Adria Mobil  
Tommaso Bramati   Colpack   Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Joni Silva Brandao   Sporting - Tavira   Efapel
Matthias Brändle   Trek - Segafredo   Israel Cycling Academy
Christophe Brandt      Belle Stahlbau
Nicolas Brandt   Triebwerk Energy   LKT - Brandenburg
Thomas Brayan-Lund   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Jitse Breeuwsma   Junior  
Chiel Breukelman   NWV Groningen   Monkey Town
Jonathan Bridge   Zappi  
Sonny Bridier   Creuse Oxygène Guéret   VC Pays de Loudéac
Graham Briggs   JLT - Condor   Vitus - Brother UK
Benjamin Brkic   Tirol   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
Jan Brockhoff   Leopard   Retired
Menno Broex   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Victor Broex   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Alain Broos   Willebrord Wil Vooruit   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Arno Brouwers   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Simon Brühlmann   Akros - Renfer  
Alexys Brunel   CC Etupes   Groupama - FDJ [t] August
Alexys Brunel   Groupama - FDJ   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Twan Brusselman   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Gleb Brussenskiy   Junior   Vino - Astana Motors
Isaac Bryant   Junior   Gateway - Harley-Davidson - Trek
Nicolai Brøchner Nielsen   Holowesko - Citadel   Riwal - Readynez
Tomas Buchacek   Elkov - Author  
Martijn Budding   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Beat CC
Jasper Bugter   WP Groot Amsterdam   Dutch Food Valley
Luuc Bugter   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Beat CC
Luuc Bugter   Delta Rotterdam   Verandas Willems - Crelan [t] August
Julien Buisson   Occitane CF  
Ruben Buitendijk   Junior   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Mathias Bundsgaard Matz      BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
Dawid Burczak      CC Etupes
Mathieu Burgaudeau      Direct Energie
Sven Burger   Tirol   SEG Racing Academy
Rick Burgmans   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Marcus Burnett   Spirit Tifosi   Holdsworth - Zappi
Evan Burtnik   RaceClean   X-Speed United
Germain Burton   JLT - Condor  
Temesgen Mebrahtu Buru   World Cycling Center Africa   Nice - Ethiopia
Matteo Busato   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Jordy Buskermolen   Monkey Town  
Vasili Byaliauski      Minsk November
Vasili Byaliauski   Minsk  
Evan Bybee   Holowesko - Citadel  
Jeremy Cabot   Roubaix-Lille-Métropole  
Jonathan Caicedo Cepeda   Medellin   EF Education First
Rodrigo Ribeiro Caixas   Junior   LA Aluminios
Stijn Caluwe   Corendon - Circus   Retired
Charley Calvert   Junior   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
Maxime Cam   VC Pays de Loudéac   Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Romain Campistrous   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31   AVC Aix-en-Provence
Francisco Joaquim Brito Campos   Miranda - Mortagua   W52 - FC Porto
Xavier Canellas Sanchez   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA Amateurs   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Kevin Cant   Corendon - Circus  
Andrea Cantoni   Junior   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Daniele Cantoni   Polartec - Kometa Elite  
Sascha Cantor      GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
Brendan Canty   EF Education First - Drapac  
Eros Capecchi   Quick Step Floors  
Lennert Cappan   Junior   Nano Development
Maxim Cappelle      Mysenlan - Spie - Douterloigne
Rémy Capron   Junior   IAM - Excelsior
Sebastien Carabin   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Mathieu Caramel   AVC Aix-en-Provence  
Michael Carbel Svendgaard   Fortuneo - Samsic   Waoo
Julian Cardona Tabares   EF Education First - Drapac   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso   Radio Popular - Boavista   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Daniel Ver Carino   7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike   Go For Gold
Clement Carisey   Pro Immo Nicolas Roux   Israel Cycling Academy [t] August
Matéo Carlot   Junior   VC Rouen 76
Lawrence Carpenter   Ribble  
Adrien Carpentier   CC Nogent sur Oise  
Simon Carr   Occitane CF   AVC Aix-en-Provence
Thomas Carter   Dragopaint - NaturaBlue   Sovac - Natura4ever [t] August
Damiano Caruso   BMC   Bahrain - Merida
Andre Rodrigues Carvalho   Liberty Seguros - Carglass   Hagens Berman - Axeon
Goncalo Henrique Matos Carvalho   Miranda - Mortagua   UC Monaco
Helton Carvalho   BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda  
Lucas Casas Gutierrez   Massi - Kuwait   Massi - Vivo
Lucas Casas Gutierrez      Massi - Kuwait September
Ruben Caseny Catala   Massi - Kuwait   Massi - Vivo
Jaime Castaneda Ortega      EPM - Scott
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz   UC Monaco   Beltrami - Petroli Firenze - Hoppla
Jonas Castrique   Lotto - Soudal U23   Ago - Aquaservice
Jose Nicolas Castro Laverde   EPM   GW - Shimano
Alexander Cataford   United Health Care   Israel Cycling Academy
Claudio Catania   Differdange - Losch   Retired
Marco Cecchini   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed   Sangemini - Trevigiani
Danilo Celano   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Amore e Vita - Prodir
Josef Cerny   Elkov - Author   CCC
Andrea Cervellera   Palazzago  
Clément Champoussin      AG2R - La Mondiale [t] August
Clément Champoussin   AG2R - La Mondiale   [?]
Conor Chandler   Junior   Holdsworth - Zappi
Quentin Chanson   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez      Orgullo Paisa
Kai Chapman      Sunshine Coast
Victor Charlot   Junior   Océane Top 16
Alois Charrin   Junior  
Sylvain Chavanel   Direct Energie   Retired
Brayan Chaves Rubio   Mitchelton - BikeExchange   Mitchelton - Scott [t] August
Brayan Chaves Rubio   Mitchelton - Scott   Mitchelton - BikeExchange [?]
Sergey Chernetskiy   Astana   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Maxime Chevalier   VC Pays de Loudéac   Vital Concept [t] August
Maxime Chevalier   Vital Concept   VC Pays de Loudéac
Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez      Manzana - Postobon
Stanimir Cholakov   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896  
Charles-Etienne Chrétien   Silber   InterPro - Stradelli
Tim Christen      AW Groep - Swabo (Swift - Avanti - Bollenstreek)
Mark Christian   Aqua Blue Sport  
Alastair Christie-Johnson   Bennelong - SwissWellness   Bridgelane [?]
Patrick Christopfer      Holdsworth - Zappi
Pavel Chursin   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Igor Chzhan   World Cycling Center   Astana City [t] August
Elia Ciabocco   Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega  
Giulio Ciccone   Bardiani - CSF   Trek - Segafredo
Pawel Cieslik   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice  
Matteo Cigala   Holdsworth   EvoPro
Davide Cimolai   Groupama - FDJ   Israel Cycling Academy
Riccardo Ciuccarelli   Junior   Sangemini - Trevigiani
Arno Claeys   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Robbe Claeys   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Edward Clancy   JLT - Condor   Vitus - Brother UK
Thomas Clapasson      IAM - Excelsior
Ugo Clareton   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Jonathan Clarke   United Health Care   Floyd`s
William Clarke   EF Education First - Drapac   Trek - Segafredo
Patrick Clausen   Riwal CeramicSpeed   Waoo
Claudio Clavijo      Bicicletas Rodriguez - Extremadura
Stef Clement   LottoNL - Jumbo   Retired
Silas Zacharias Clemmensen      Waoo
Evan Clouse   Hangar 15   InterPro - Stradelli [?]
Luca Coati   Iseo Serrature Rime  
Robby Cobbaert   Cibel - Cebon  
Carlos Cobos Marquez   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA Amateurs   Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Carlos Cobos Marquez      Liberty Seguros - Carglass August
Stéphane Cognet   Nice - Cote d`Azur  
Marco Coledan   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia   Retired
Lars Collie   Junior   Nano Development
Alex Colman   Lotto - Soudal U23   Canyon dhb - Bloor Homes
Luca Colnaghi   Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega   Colpack
Simon Combes      CR4C Roanne
Ruben Companioni Blanco   Holowesko - Citadel  
Filippo Conca   Palazzago   Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Matteo Consolaro      Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Baptiste Constantin   Creuse Oxygène Guéret  
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon   EPM   Astana
Matthieu Converset   AVC Aix-en-Provence  
Yves Coolen   Home Solutions - Anmapa   Beat CC
Fernand Cools   Smartdry (WV Eemland)  
Michael Cools   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Joseph Cooper   Bennelong - SwissWellness   Bridgelane [?]
Erwann Corbel   Vital Concept   Retired
Jérémy Cornu   Direct Energie   UC Nantes - Atlantique
Tom Cornwell      Holdsworth - Zappi
Michele Corradini      Amore e Vita - Prodir [t] August
Andrea Costa   CR4C Roanne  
Carlos Costa   BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda  
Rui Alberto Faria Costa   UAE Emirates  
Patrick Coster      Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Pier-André Coté   Silber   Rally - UHC
Jonathan Couanon      AVC Aix-en-Provence
Leonel Sousa Coutinho   Vito Feirense - Blackjack   Ludofoods - Louletano - Aviludo
Cyril Couture   Junior   Occitane CF
Pierre Couvigny   VC Rouen 76  
Alessandro Covi      UAE Emirates [t] August
Alessandro Covi   UAE Emirates  
Luca Covili      Bardiani - CSF
Alexander Cowan   Silber  
Jai Crawford   Kinan   Retired
Andre Filipe Roxo Crispim   Liberty Seguros - Carglass   LA Aluminios
Daniel Crista      Giotti Victoria - Palomar
Sam Crome   Bennelong - SwissWellness   Ukyo
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna      Fundacion Euskadi
Jay Cudoni   Junior   Palazzago
Juan Jose Cueto Montero   Inteja - MMR   Retired
Balasz Czeh   Kobanya  
Dawid Czubak   Voster - Uniwheels  
Stijn Daemen   Lotto - Soudal U23   Home Solutions - Soenens
Alberto Dainese   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior   SEG Racing Academy
Nicolas Dalla Valle   Colpack   Tirol
Tommaso Dalla Valle   Junior   Friuli
Alex Dalton      Ribble
Gregory Daniel   Trek - Segafredo  
Lars Daniels   Junior   Nano Development
Flavien Dassonville   CC Nogent sur Oise  
Florian Dauphin      Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Nicolas David   Creuse Oxygène Guéret  
Brendon Davids   Bennelong - SwissWellness   TEG
Clément Davy   Groupama - FDJ   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Clément Davy   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC   Groupama - FDJ [t] August
Guillaume De Almeida      BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda
Sean De Bie   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Charles
Bastiaan De Blom     
Stijn De Bock   Cibel - Cebon   Canyon dhb - Bloor Homes
Stefan De Bod   Dimension Data - Qhubeka   Dimension Data
Dries De Bondt   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Corendon - Circus
Nick De Bruine   ZRTC Theo Middelkamp  
Alfdan De Decker   Lotto - Soudal U23   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t] August
Aimé De Gendt   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise   Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Robbert De Greef   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Alecto
Tim De Greef   Nano Development  
Daan De Jong   Junior   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Jaap De Jong   Alecto   Retired
Jeen De Jong   NWV Groningen   Monkey Town [t] August
Timo De Jong   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Kevin De Jonghe   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez   Movistar   CCC
Jasper De Laat   Metec - TKH   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t] August
Jasper De Laat   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t]  
Marc De Maar   Ukyo  
Dorian De Maeght   Mysenlan - Spie - Douterloigne   Nano Development
Luca De Meester   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Tibo De Mesmaker   Junior   Prorace - Urbano
Joris De Mönnik      Viro (Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven)
Maarten De Nijs   Junior   ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
Johannes De Paepe   Cibel - Cebon  
Len De Pauw   Junior   Prorace - Urbano
Laurens De Plus   Quick Step Floors   Jumbo - Visma
Maxime De Poorter   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   EC Saint-Etienne Loire
Dorus De Rijk   WV West Frisia  
Thibaut De Smet   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Vincent De Sy   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Jelle De Ville   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Hartthijs De Vries   NWV Groningen   Vlasman
Gilles De Wilde      Home Solutions - Soenens
Gordon De Winter   Ago - Aquaservice   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Ludwig De Winter   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [?]
Mathias De Witte   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Charles
Mekseb Abraha Debesay   Dimension Data  
Ferre Debloudts   Junior   Nano Development
Glenn Debruyne   Home Solutions - Anmapa   Cibel - Cebon
Jens Debusschere   Lotto - Soudal   Katusha - Alpecin
Anthony Debuy   Ago - Aquaservice  
Mathias Declercq   Junior   Mysenlan - Spie - Douterloigne
Merlijn Decoster   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Nathan Decuypere   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Philip Deignan   Sky   Retired
Sjors Dekker   Alecto   Fila (NWV Groningen)
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano   Efapel   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Joris Delbove   Junior   SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com
Sebastien Delfosse   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic   Retired
Thomas Delphis     
Yegor Dementyev      Novak August
Yegor Dementyev   Novak  
Stefan Denifl   Aqua Blue Sport   CCC
Rohan Dennis   BMC   Bahrain - Merida
Tuur Deprez   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek   Cibel - Cebon
Florian Deriaux   Sovac - Natura4ever  
Thomas Deruette   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic   Differdange - GeBa
Vadim Deslandes   Océane Top 16   Creuse Oxygène Guéret
Antoine Devanne   Junior  
Thomas Devaux      CC Etupes
Stijn Devolder   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Corendon - Circus
Han Devos      Home Solutions - Soenens
Stan Dewulf   Lotto - Soudal U23   Lotto - Soudal [t] August
Brecht Dhaene      VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Francesco Di Felice   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed   General Store - Bottoli - Zardini
Sébastien Di Stefano   Junior   AVC Aix-en-Provence
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego   Israel Cycling Academy  
Laurent Didier   Trek - Segafredo   Retired
Jan Dieteren   LKT - Brandenburg  
Richard Dijkshoorn      HSK Trias
Calvin Dik   Junior   Heizomat - Rad-Net.de
Nicholas Diniz      X-Speed United
Roy Dirven   Junior   Viro (Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven)
Bram Dissel      Dutch Food Valley
Stefan Djurhuus   Riwal CeramicSpeed  
Sam Dobbs   Tirol  
Jake Dobson      Dutch Food Valley
Halil Ibrahim Dogan   Junior   Salcano Sakarya
Yukihiro Doi   Matrix - Powertag   Retired
Karol Domagalski   ONE  
Matteo Domenicali   Junior   Beltrami - Petroli Firenze - Hoppla
Jelle Donders   Differdange - Losch  
Dong Yonglong   Junior   Taiyun Miogee
Alistair Donohoe   Mobius - Bridgelane   Sunshine Coast
Mark Donovan   Wiggins   Sky [t] August
Mark Donovan   Sky   Wiggins - Le Col [?]
Jakob Dorigoni   General Store - Bottoli - Zardini   Colpack
Berko Dorussen   Junior   Dutch Food Valley
Paul Double   Zappi  
Nicholas Dougall   Dimension Data  
Brandon Downes   BCX   TEG
Matthew Downie   Holdsworth  
Russell Downing   Holdsworth  
Spencer Downing   Gateway - Harley-Davidson - Trek  
Nathan Draper   Wiggins   Holdsworth - Zappi
Matteo Draperi   Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega  
Daan Drogtrop   Smartdry (WV Eemland)  
Nicolas Drouart   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Jean-Pierre Drucker   BMC   Bora - Hansgrohe
Jens Du Four   United   Home Solutions - Soenens
Rohan Du Plooy      Pro Touch
Emanuel Duarte      LA Aluminios
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo   Manzana - Postobon   Medellin
Corentin Dubois      GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
Joris Ducrocq   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Quentin Ducrocq   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Sandy Dujardin   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Alexis Dulin   Creuse Oxygène Guéret  
Florian Dumourier   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Edward Dunbar   Aqua Blue Sport   Sky September
Conor Dunne   Aqua Blue Sport   Israel Cycling Academy
Jalel Duranti   Petroli Firenze - Maserati  
Vincent Duriez   CR4C Roanne   Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
Luc Dury   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Huub Duyn   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Charles
Benjamin Dyball   St. George   Sapura
Ugo D`Angelo   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Gil D`Heygere   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek   Verandas Willems - Crelan [t] August
Gil D`Heygere   Verandas Willems - Crelan   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek [?]
Thomas D`Hooge      Nano Development
Daniel Eaton   United Health Care   Retired
Redwan Salih Ebrahim   World Cycling Center Africa   Nice - Ethiopia
Tobias Edelbauer   My Bike Stevens  
Arthur Eeckhout   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Nils Eekhoff   Sunweb Development   Sunweb [t] August
Nils Eekhoff   Sunweb   Sunweb Development
Jacob Egholm   Virtu   Hagens Berman - Axeon
Arne Egner   Herrmann  
Markus Eibegger   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels   Retired
Ken-Levi Eikeland   InterPro - Stradelli  
Itmar Einhorn      Israel Cycling Academy [t] August
Tijmen Eising   Metec - TKH   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Daniel Ekløf      Holdsworth - Zappi
Omar El Gouzi      Tirol
Nathan Elliott   Bennelong - SwissWellness   Bridgelane [?]
William Elliott   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon   X-Speed United
Maxime Eloy   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Felix Engelhardt   Junior   Tirol
Frederik Nybo Eriksen   Junior   Waoo
Jacob Eriksson   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg   Coop
Lucas Eriksson      Riwal - Readynez
Robin Ernst      Ago - Aquaservice [t] August
Robin Ernst   Ago - Aquaservice [t]  
Unai Esparza Garin   Junior   Lizarte
Luc Essink      Dutch Food Valley
Imanol Etxeberria Etxepare   Lizarte  
Josu Etxeberria Ezpilikueta   Junior   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA Amateurs
Alexander Evans   Mobius - Bridgelane   BMC [t] August
Alexander Evans   BMC   SEG Racing Academy
Remco Evenepoel   Junior   Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
Kilian Evenot      CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain
Caleb Ewan   Mitchelton - Scott   Lotto - Soudal
Hugo Exposito      AVC Aix-en-Provence
Jeroen Eyskens   Home Solutions - Anmapa   Cibel - Cebon
Petter Fagerhaug      Corendon - Circus
Alessandro Fancellu   Junior   Kometa U23
Maxime Farazijn   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain
Valerii Fatkullin      Palazzago
Jesse Featonby   Drapac EF - Cannondale   Oliver`s Real Food
Alessandro Fedeli   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM [t] August
Daniel Federspiel      Vorarlberg - Santic
Yevgeniy Fedorov   Junior   Vino - Astana Motors
Leonardo Fedrigo   Petroli Firenze - Maserati   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Daire Feeley   UC Monaco   EvoPro
Andrew Fenn   Aqua Blue Sport  
Thibault Ferasse   UC Nantes - Atlantique   Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
Joao Fernandes   LA Aluminios  
Jose Carlos Prates Neves Fernandes   EF Education First - Drapac   Burgos - BH
Jose Carlos Prates Neves Fernandes   W52 - FC Porto   EF Education First - Drapac [t] August
Egoitz Fernandez Ayarzaguena   Euskadi   Retired
Sinuhé Fernandez Rodriguez   Junior   Lizarte
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Efapel
Antonio Ferreira   Junior   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Ricardo Fernando Vale Ferreira   Vito Feirense - Blackjack   Ludofoods - Louletano - Aviludo
Rui Cesar Costa Ferreira   BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda  
Jorge Ferrer Bueno   Massi - Kuwait   Massi - Vivo
Irvin Fiaux   CC Etupes  
Gerd Fidler   My Bike Stevens  
Leonel Firmino      LA Aluminios
Frederic Fischer   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Tom Fitzpatrick      RTS October
Julien Flachon   Junior   EC Saint-Etienne Loire
Axel Flet      Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau
Wesley Floren      ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Audun Brekke Fløtten   Virtu  
Alexander Foliforov   Gazprom - RusVelo  
Armindo Fonseca   Fortuneo - Samsic   Retired
Emerson Fontaine   Junior   Ago - Aquaservice
Filippo Fortin   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels   Cofidis
Lorenzo Fortunato   Petroli Firenze - Maserati   Tharcor (KTM / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
Quentin Fournier   Vendée U   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Eamon Lucas Franck     
Pawel Franczak   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Voster - ATS
Kilian Frankiny   BMC   Groupama - FDJ
Toni Franz   P&S Thüringen   Differdange - Losch [t] August
Michael Freiberg   Bennelong - SwissWellness   Sunshine Coast
Daniel Alexandre Freitas   W52 - FC Porto   Miranda - Mortagua
Bastian Frick   Junior   WSA - Pushbikers
Gian Friesecke   Vorarlberg - Santic   Swiss Cycling Academy
Marco Frigo   Junior  
Angel Fuentes Paniego      Burgos - BH [t] August
Angel Fuentes Paniego   Burgos - BH [t]  
Shimpei Fukuda      Kinan
Matteo Furlan   Iseo Serrature Rime   Beltrami - Petroli Firenze - Hoppla
Salvatore Furnari      Palazzago
Davide Gabburo   Amore e Vita - Prodir   Tharcor (KTM / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
Guillaume Gaboriaud   Occitane CF  
Sam Gademan     
Thibaut Gagnaire   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Kanan Gahramanli   Synergy - Baku  
Marlon Gaillard      Direct Energie [t] August
Marlon Gaillard   Direct Energie   [?]
David Galarreta Ugarte      H&R Block August
Ahmed Amine Galdoune   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
Patrick Gamper   Polartec - Kometa   Tirol
Stefano Gandin      Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Filippo Ganna   UAE Emirates   Sky
Giacomo Garavaglia   Petroli Firenze - Maserati  
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa   Euskadi   Retired
Jose Antonio Garcia Martin   Polartec - Kometa Elite   Kometa
Francisco Garcia Rus      Ludofoods - Louletano - Aviludo
Guillem Garcia Saubi   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Dexter Gardias   Canyon - Eisberg  
Nicolo Garibbo      D`Amico - Utensilnord [t] August
Nicolo Garibbo   D`Amico - Utensilnord   Palazzago
Andrea Garosio   D`Amico - Utensilnord   Bahrain - Merida [t] August
Enrico Gasparotto   Bahrain - Merida   Dimension Data
Aaron Gate   Aqua Blue Sport   EvoPro
Oscar Gatto   Astana   Bora - Hansgrohe
Guillaume Gauthier   CC Etupes  
Cyril Gautier   AG2R - La Mondiale   Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Fernando Gaviria Rendon   Quick Step Floors   UAE Emirates
Gregor Gazvoda   Adria Mobil   Retired
Kiflom Gademaedhim Gebreselassie   World Cycling Center Africa   Nice - Ethiopia
Tomeu Gelabert Amer   Polartec - Kometa Elite  
Kevin Geniets   Chambéry CF   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Arnaud Gérard   Fortuneo - Samsic   Retired
Simon Gerrans   BMC   Retired
Floris Gerts   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Tarteletto - Isorex
Simon Geschke   Sunweb   CCC
Jakob Geßner   Junior   Heizomat - Rad-Net.de
Jorge Giacinti      Cerro Largo
Anthony Giacoppo   Bennelong - SwissWellness   Bridgelane [?]
Matthew Gibson   JLT - Condor   Burgos - BH
Zack Gilmore      Sunshine Coast
Ugo Ginestet   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31   Occitane CF
Romain Gioux   Novo Nordisk  
Thomas Girard   Creuse Oxygène Guéret   VC Pays de Loudéac
Jérémy Girardon   IAM - Excelsior  
Mauro Giustino   Junior   Palazzago
Jarno Gmelich Meijling   Metec - TKH   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)
Eddy Gödde   ZRTC Theo Middelkamp   HSK Trias
Dorian Godon   Cofidis   AG2R - La Mondiale
Stan Godrie   Verandas Willems - Crelan  
Pierre Goebeert   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t]  
Pierre Goebeert   Ago - Aquaservice   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t] August
Jonas Goeman      Tarteletto - Isorex August
Jure Golcer   Adria Mobil   Retired
Austin Gomes   Project Echelon   Gateway - Harley-Davidson - Trek
Nicholas David Gomez   Junior  
Antonio Gomez De La Torre   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA Amateurs   Radio Popular - Boavista
Bryan Steven Gomez Penaloza   Holowesko - Citadel   Manzana - Postobon
Sven Gommers   ZRTC Theo Middelkamp  
Domingos Andre Maciel Goncalves   Radio Popular - Boavista   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Gaspar Filipe Cardoso Goncalves   Liberty Seguros - Carglass   Miranda - Mortagua
Helder Goncalves   Junior   Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Julio Renato Silva Goncalves   LA Aluminios   Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico
Gong Wenkai      Taiyun Miogee
David Gonzalez Lopez   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA Amateurs   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Aitor Gonzalez Prieto   Euskadi - Murias  
Mario Gonzalez Salas   Sporting - Tavira   Euskadi - Murias
Adrian Gonzalez Velasco   Burgos - BH   Retired
Ilya Gorbushin   Apple  
Nicolo Gozzi   Biesse Carrera Gavardo  
Kamil Gradek   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC
Yan Gras      SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com
Arturo Gravalos Lopez   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA Amateurs   Kometa U23
Nicola Graziato   Junior   Sangemini - Trevigiani
Giacomo Grechi   Iseo Serrature Rime  
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly   Riwal CeramicSpeed   Astana [t] August
André Greipel   Lotto - Soudal   Arkéa - Samsic
Maxime Gressier   CC Nogent sur Oise   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Stepan Grigoryan   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Andriy Grivko   Astana  
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay   Trek - Segafredo   Mitchelton - Scott
Lucas Grolier   Junior  
Donovan Grondin   Junior  
Mitch Groot   Lotto - Soudal U23   Alecto
Aaron Grosser   Sauerland NRW - SKS Germany   Bike Aid
Eduard Michael Grosu   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Kaden Groves   Mitchelton - BikeExchange   SEG Racing Academy
Julian Gruber   My Bike Stevens   Sport.Land Niederösterreich
Julien Guay   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC   VC Pays de Loudéac
Camille Guérin   VC Pays de Loudéac   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau
Thibault Guernalec      Fortuneo - Samsic August
Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro   Trek - Segafredo   Katusha - Alpecin
Juan Esteban Guerrero      Caja Rural - Seguros RGA Amateurs
Pablo Guerrero Bonilla   Inteja - MMR   Radio Popular - Boavista
Stéphen Guével   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Alec Guggemos   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Giovanni Guglielmi   Iseo Serrature Rime  
Simon Guglielmi   CR4C Roanne   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Quentin Guicheteau   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau   UC Nantes - Atlantique
Frederic Guillemot   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau  
Adrien Guillonnet   SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com   InterPro - Stradelli
Freddie Guilloux   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Dylan Guinet      St Michel - Auber 93 [t] August
Dylan Guinet   St Michel - Auber 93 [t]  
James Gullen   JLT - Condor  
Timo Guller   Hörmann   Akros - Thömus
Taylor Gunman   Madison - Genesis  
Yann Guyot   VC Rouen 76  
Guillaume Haag   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Soufiane Haddi   Vito Feirense - Blackjack  
Lucas Sebastian Haedo   United Health Care   Retired
Jeroen Haest   Junior  
Joris Haex   Junior   Davo - United
Carl Fredrik Hagen   Joker - Icopal   Lotto - Soudal
Krister Hagen   Coop   Riwal - Readynez
Frederik Hähnel   LKT - Brandenburg  
Hailemelekot Hailu Abezgi   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA Amateurs   Nice - Ethiopia
Jasper Hamelink   Metec - TKH   Sensa (Kanjers Voor Kanjers)
Ben Hamilton      Holdsworth - Zappi
Maximilian Hammerle   Vorarlberg - Santic  
Marvin Hammerschmid   Feldbinder Owayo KTM   Sport.Land Niederösterreich
Raphael Hammerschmid   Feldbinder Owayo KTM   Sport.Land Niederösterreich
Nicolas Hamon   Junior   Creuse Oxygène Guéret
Charles Hancke   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Jesper Hansen   Astana   Cofidis
Lasse Norman Hansen   Aqua Blue Sport   Corendon - Circus
Jeppe Hanssing      BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
Uladzimir Harakhavik   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Lorenzo Harbers   Kanjers Voor Kanjers   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Anders Hardahl   ColoQuick - Cult  
Ben Hardy   Zappi   SwiftCarbon
Chris Harper   Bennelong - SwissWellness   Bridgelane
Ryan Harris   Office - Guru   TEG
Joshua Harrison      WSA - Pushbikers September
Adam Hartley      SEG Racing Academy
Benjamin Harvey      St. George August
Peter Haslund   Riwal CeramicSpeed   Tdam WaSteApp - OB Wiik
Jeroen Hasselaar      Viro (Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven)
Gasore Hategeka      Benediction
Bruno Hattier   VC Pays de Loudéac  
Richard Haughton   Ribble  
Mathew Hayman   Mitchelton - Scott   Retired February
Ethan Hayter      Sky [t] August
Ethan Hayter   Sky [t]  
Adrian Hegyvary   United Health Care  
Colin Heiderscheid   Dauner D&DQ - Akkon   Leopard
Kim Heiduk   Junior   Lotto - Kern Haus
Laurens Heijn      AW Groep - Swabo (Swift - Avanti - Bollenstreek)
Maths Heinderson      Davo - United
Philip Heinen   Junior  
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya   Sky   UAE Emirates
Clint Hendricks   BCX   Bike Aid September
Milan Henkelmann   Junior   LKT - Brandenburg
Jacob Hennessy   Mitchelton - BikeExchange   Canyon dhb - Bloor Homes
Ollie Hennessy      Spirit Tifosi
Luuk Herben   Junior   Davo - United
Dylan Herchel   Chambéry CF   Creuse Oxygène Guéret
Steff Hermans   Lotto - Soudal U23  
Brayan Hernandez Gomez   Bicicletas Strongman   Manzana - Postobon
Pol Hernandez Vallejo      Caja Rural - Seguros RGA Amateurs
Jules Hesters      EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
David Hewett   Ribble  
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia   Manzana - Postobon   EF Education First
Pepijn Hillemans   Junior   ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen   Junior   ColoQuick
Eiichi Hirai   Ukyo   Retired
Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka   Ukyo  
Johannes Hirschbichler   Vorarlberg - Santic  
Marc Hirschi   Sunweb Development   Sunweb
Jonas Hjorth   InterPro - Stradelli  
Karel Hnik   Pardus - Tufo Prostejov   Elkov - Author
Daan Hoeks   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Markus Hoelgaard   Joker - Icopal   Uno-X
Nolan Hoffman   BCX   Vandergroup
Moreno Hofland   Lotto - Soudal   EF Education First
Lennard Hofstede   Sunweb   Jumbo - Visma
Richard Holec     
Michael Holland   Junior   Sport.Land Niederösterreich
Mason Hollyman   Junior   Holdsworth - Zappi
Liam Holowesko   Junior   Hagens Berman - Axeon
Ludvik Aspelund Holstad      Joker - Icopal August
Joseph Holt      Vitus - Brother UK
Reinier Honig   Smartdry (WV Eemland)   Viro (Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven)
Mikkel Frølich Honoré   Virtu   Quick Step Floors [t] August
Gustav Höög   Coop   Retired
Bart Hoolwerf      Smartdry (WV Eemland)
Evert Hoolwerf      Smartdry (WV Eemland)
Vincent Hoppezak   Delta Rotterdam   WV De Jonge Renner
Louis Houriez   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Xaf Houwers     
Rémi Huens   CC Nogent sur Oise  
Charles Bradley Huff   Rally   Retired
Dylan Hughes      Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Morten Alexander Hulgaard   BHS - Almeborg Bornholm   ColoQuick
Igor Humbert   Junior   CC Nogent sur Oise
Joshua Hunt   Vitus  
Jentje Huntink     
Tony Hurel   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC   St Michel - Auber 93
Quedutar Cul Iala      Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico
Tomoyuki Iino   Utsunomiya - Blitzen  
Claudio Imhof      Akros - Thömus
Ivar Immerzeel   Junior  
Inigo Indurain Ontanon   Junior   Lizarte
Kevin Inkelaar   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Kevin Inkelaar   Polartec - Kometa   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij [t] August
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga   Sky   Euskadi - Murias
Declan Irvine      Novo Nordisk [t] August
Micael Duarte Isidoro      BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda
Zsolt Istlstekker   Kobanya  
Carry Ivekovic      Hörmann
Rasmus Byriel Iversen      Lotto - Soudal
Gorka Izagirre Insausti   Bahrain - Merida   Astana
Ion Izagirre Insausti   Bahrain - Merida   Astana
Samir Jabrayilov   Synergy - Baku  
Patrick Jäger   Vorarlberg - Santic  
Nicholas James   Vandergroup  
Adam Jamieson   Silber  
Sylwester Janiszewski   Wibatech - Merx 7R   Voster - ATS
Roy Jans   Cibel - Cebon   Corendon - Circus
Adriaan Janssen   Delta Rotterdam   Monkey Town
Jimmy Janssens   Cibel - Cebon   Corendon - Circus
Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez   United Health Care   Manzana - Postobon
Diego Alejandro Jaramillo Velez   Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo   Bicicletas Strongman
Maxime Jarnet   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Ward Jaspers   Lotto - Soudal U23  
Valentin Jasserand   Bourg-en-Bresse Ain  
Luis Javelly      Start Gusto
Gaston Emiliano Javier   SEP San Juan  
Emile Jean   Silber   Floyd`s
Jeremias Jenelten      Akros - Renfer [t] August
Ziga Jerman   Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Songezo Jim      Pro Touch
Luis Fernando Jimenez Martinez      EPM - Scott
Ciprian Jitaru   Junior   Giotti Victoria - Palomar
Yael Joalland   Junior   VC Pays de Loudéac
Nicola Jolidon   Junior   Nice - Ethiopia
Maxime Jolly   Junior   VC Pays de Loudéac
Thomas Joly   Roubaix-Lille-Métropole   CC Nogent sur Oise
Harrison Jones   Vitus   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
Michael Jones      Skyline
Seth Jones      Arapahoe Resources [?]
Simon Jones      InterPro - Stradelli
Taj Jones      Sunshine Coast
Thomas Joseph   Marlux - Bingoal   Tarteletto - Isorex
Alan Jousseame     
Michiel Jumelet      ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
Lennart Jung   Junior   Herrmann
Maarten Junte   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)  
Antti-Jussi Juntunen      GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
Cristofer Robin Jurado Lopez   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Malte Jürß   LKT - Brandenburg  
Steven Kalf      Illuminate
Wietse Kamp   Volker Wessels - Merckx  
Alexander Kamp Egested   Virtu   Riwal - Readynez
Marian Kanaka   Junior   D`Amico - Utensilnord
Kelvin Kanen   Junior   Viro (Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven)
Deins Kanepejs   Vitus  
Tanel Kangert   Astana   EF Education First
Max Kanter   Sunweb Development   Sunweb [t] August
Thomas Rald Kaspersen   Junior   BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
Bencan Katerberg   Junior   Sunweb Development
Aaron Kearney   Holdsworth   EvoPro
Adam Kelly   Junior   Prorace - Urbano
Jake Kelly   ONE  
Mick Kemper   WP Groot Amsterdam  
Luke Keough   United Health Care  
Jochem Kerckhaert   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Dylan Kerfoot-Robson   Wiggins   Vitus - Brother UK
Tim Kerkhof   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Ben Kerremans      Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Robbert Keus   Willebrord Wil Vooruit   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Andreas Keuser   Java - Partizan  
Aria Kiani      Illuminate August
Timo Kielich   Corendon - Circus  
George Kimber      Holdsworth - Zappi
Alex Kirsch   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic   Trek - Segafredo
Robert Kiserlovski   Katusha - Alpecin   Retired
Kristian Klevjer      Joker - Icopal
Arthur Kluckers   Junior   Leopard
Roger Kluge   Mitchelton - Scott   Lotto - Soudal
Daniel Knapp   Tirol   Vorarlberg - Santic
Morgan Kneisky   Roubaix-Lille-Métropole   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Iver Johan Knotten   Joker - Icopal  
Marino Kobayashi   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini   Giotti Victoria - Palomar
Jonas Koch   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Heizomat - Rad-Net.de
Yoan Kolev   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896  
Peter Koning   Aqua Blue Sport   Bike Aid
Piotr Konwa   Elkov - Author  
Grant Koontz   Holowesko - Citadel  
Rok Korosec   My Bike Stevens   Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum
Truls Engen Korsæth   Astana   Retired
Hikaru Kosaka      Utsunomiya - Blitzen
Ilia Koshevoy   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia   Retired
Adne Koster   Junior   Alecto
Dylan Kowalski      VC Rouen 76
Tomoya Koyama      InterPro - Stradelli
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev   Astana   Retired
Taruia Krainer   VC Rouen 76  
Andrei Krasilnikau   Holowesko - Citadel  
Michel Kreder   Aqua Blue Sport  
Stefan Kreder   HSK Trias  
Roman Kreuziger   Mitchelton - Scott   Dimension Data
Mathias Krigbaum   Virtu   ColoQuick
Jobbe Krijnsen   WP Groot Amsterdam  
Sondre Kristiansen   Uno-X Hydrogen  
Max Kroonen   Junior   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Wessel Krul   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Aidis Kruopis   Verandas Willems - Crelan  
Merhawi Kudus   Dimension Data   Astana
Maximilian Kuen   My Bike Stevens   Vorarlberg - Santic
Jan Kuhn   Junior   Lotto - Kern Haus
Lars Kulbe   Junior   Sauerland NRW - SKS Germany
Vladislav Kulikov      Gazprom - RusVelo [t] August
Alexandr Kulikovskiy   Gazprom - Rusvelo U23   Gazprom - RusVelo [t] August
Marko Kump   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Adria Mobil
Stefan Küng   BMC   Groupama - FDJ
Bastian Kuratli   IAM - Excelsior  
Adrian Kurek   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC [?]
Peter Kusztor   My Bike Stevens   Novo Nordisk
Zeb Kyffin      Ribble
Max Emil Kørner   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Yoni Lagneaux   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito   Davo - United
Gari Lagnet      Océane Top 16
Sean Lake   Bennelong - SwissWellness   Bridgelane [?]
Clément Lalba      Creuse Oxygène Guéret
Kévin Lalouette   CC Nogent sur Oise  
Pasquale Lamanna   Junior   Iseo Serrature Rime
Ross Lamb   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
Maurits Lammertink   Katusha - Alpecin   Roompot - Charles
Sebastian Lander   Riwal CeramicSpeed  
Marco Landi   Petroli Firenze - Maserati  
Matt Langworthy      Prorace - Urbano
Paul Lapeira   Junior  
Mathias Larsen   ColoQuick - Cult   Waoo
Niklas Larsen   Virtu   ColoQuick
Attila Laszlo   Kobanya  
Christopher Latham   ONE   Vitus - Brother UK
Karl Patrick Lauk   Pro Immo Nicolas Roux   Fortuneo - Samsic [t] August
Karl Patrick Lauk   Fortuneo - Samsic   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Daniel Lausin   Gateway - Harley-Davidson - Trek  
Valentijn Lauwers   Corendon - Circus  
Edward Laverack   JLT - Condor   SwiftCarbon
Joseph Laverick   Junior   Madison - Genesis
Baptiste Lavigne      Occitane CF
Martin Lavric      Dimension Data - Qhubeka
Aurélien Le Lay      Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau
Jean-Louis Le Ny      Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Dylan Le Roux   Vandergroup  
Jason Lea   Bennelong - SwissWellness   Bridgelane [?]
Joao Leal   LA Aluminios  
Jacques Lebreton      EC Saint-Etienne Loire
Kévin Lebreton      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Florentin Lecamus Lambert      Fortuneo - Samsic [t] August
Florentin Lecamus Lambert   Fortuneo - Samsic [t]  
Matthias Legley   Sovac - Natura4ever   Retired
Andrew Leigh   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Gaetan Lemoine   Vital Concept   VC Pays de Loudéac
Gaetan Lemoine   VC Pays de Loudéac   Vital Concept [t] August
Luis Enrique Lemus Davila   Israel Cycling Academy   Retired
Etienne Lenting   Swabo (Swift - Avanti - Bollenstreek)  
Guillaume Levarlet   St Michel - Auber 93  
Adam Lewis   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon   Beat CC
Joseph Lewis   Holowesko - Citadel  
Misch Leyder      Leopard
Senne Leysen   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Charles
Li Dongliang   Junior   Taiyun Miogee
Li Kuan Hsien      RTS October
Li Shuai   Beijing XDS Innova   Taiyun Miogee
Liao Ja Wei      RTS October
Fabian Lienhard   Holowesko - Citadel   IAM - Excelsior
Emils Liepins   ONE   WB Aqua Protect
Lars Lievens   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Pim Ligthart   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Direct Energie
Oscar Linares Misioner      Super Froiz
Melvin Lindelauf   Junior   Davo - United
Jim Lindenburg   Metec - TKH   WV De Jonge Renner
Arjen Livyns   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Charles
Seid Lizde   Holdsworth   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec [t] August
Seid Lizde   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   EvoPro
Pau Llaneras Casas      Caja Rural - Seguros RGA Amateurs
Glenn Loenders   United   Mysenlan - Spie - Douterloigne
Enrico Logica   Biesse Carrera Gavardo  
Giovanni Loiscio      Palazzago
Bence Loki   Kobanya  
Marcel Lommers   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)   Dutch Food Valley
Giovanni Lonardi      Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Lars Loohuis   Junior   Monkey Town
David Lopez Garcia   Sky   Retired
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez   Euskadi   Euskadi - Murias
Vincent Louiche   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Louis Louvet   SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com   CR4C Roanne
Krisztian Lovassy   Kobanya  
Samuel Lowe   Canyon - Eisberg  
James Lowsley-Williams   Canyon - Eisberg   Retired
Fredrik Ludvigsson   Coop  
Daniel Luke      Dutch Food Valley
Øivind Lukkedal   Coop   Joker - Icopal
Eirik Lunder      Coop
Sindre Skjøstad Lunke   Fortuneo - Samsic   Riwal - Readynez
Greg Luyssen   Home Solutions - Anmapa  
Danny Maas   Beat CC   Willebrord Wil Vooruit
Edo Maas   Junior   Sunweb Development
Jan Maas   LottoNL - Jumbo   Leopard
Jan Maas   SEG Racing Academy   LottoNL - Jumbo [t] August
Tiago Jose Pinto Machado   Katusha - Alpecin   Sporting - Tavira
Callum Macleod   Junior   Canyon dhb - Bloor Homes
Gino Mäder   IAM - Excelsior   Dimension Data
Angel Madrazo Ruiz   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM   Burgos - BH
Gauthier Maertens   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Alexander Maes   Tarteletto - Isorex   Cibel - Cebon
Jorge Daniel Silva Magalhaes   Miranda - Mortagua   W52 - FC Porto
Christian Mager   Herrmann  
Kim Magnusson   EF Education First - Drapac   Riwal - Readynez
Daiki Magosaki      Bridgestone - Anchor [t] August
Thokozani Mahlangu      Pro Touch [?]
Roman Maikin   Gazprom - RusVelo  
Kent Main   Dimension Data   TEG
Kent Main   Dimension Data - Qhubeka   Dimension Data [t] August
Jerome Mainard   Roubaix-Lille-Métropole   CR4C Roanne
Tom Mainguenaud   Junior   Océane Top 16
Adrien Maire   Junior   AVC Aix-en-Provence
Dylan Maldonado   AVC Aix-en-Provence   St Michel - Auber 93 [t] August
Dylan Maldonado   St Michel - Auber 93   AVC Aix-en-Provence [?]
Nicolas Malle   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC   VC Pays de Loudéac
Matteo Malucelli   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Francisco Mancebo Perez   Inteja - MMR   Matrix - Powertag
Samuele Manfredi   Junior   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Gavin Mannion   United Health Care   Rally - UHC
Fabio Andrade Mansilhas   LA Aluminios  
Alan Marangoni   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini   Retired
Martin Marcellusi   Junior   Palazzago
Moreno Marchetti   Petroli Firenze - Maserati   Tharcor (KTM / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
Eric Marcotte   United Health Care  
Jakub Mareczko   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia   CCC
David Maree   BCX   Vandergroup
Alberto Marengo   Kobanya  
Umberto Marengo      Tharcor (KTM / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) [?]
Axel Mariault      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Nicolas Marini      Qinghai Tianyoude
Alessandro Marinozzi   Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega  
Elias Maris      Nano Development
Lukas Märkl   Junior   Lotto - Kern Haus
Maksim Markov      Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Barry Markus   Monkey Town  
Damien Cordeiro Marques   Miranda - Mortagua  
Tim Marsman   Junior   Metec - TKH
Grant Martin   Vitus  
Tony Martin   Katusha - Alpecin   Jumbo - Visma
Alex Martin Gutierrez   Junior   Kometa U23
Yannick Martinez   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM  
Sergio Andres Martinez Rueda   GW - Shimano  
Cesar Alexandre Feitera Martingil   Liberty Seguros - Carglass   Sporting - Tavira
Luis Mas Bonet   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Movistar
Nicolas Masbourian   Silber  
Aurelio Massaro   Junior   Palazzago
Christophe Masson   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic   Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
Stefan Mastaller   My Bike Stevens   Sport.Land Niederösterreich
Marco Mathis   Katusha - Alpecin   Cofidis
Daniyal Matthews   Vandergroup  
Shinya Mawatari   Utsunomiya - Blitzen  
Lionel Mawditt   Jelly Belly - Maxxis   Bridgelane
Marius Mayrhofer   Junior   Sunweb Development
Marcello Mazzoleni   Junior   Palazzago
Leon Mazzone   Holdsworth   Spirit Tifosi
Tom Mazzone   Holdsworth  
Fabio Mazzucco   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani
Travis McCabe   United Health Care   Floyd`s
Rob McCarthy      Canyon dhb - Bloor Homes
Robert-Jon McCarthy   JLT - Condor  
Reid McClure   Novo Nordisk  
Hayden McCormick   ONE   Bridgelane
Bryan McCrystal   Holdsworth  
Conn McDunphy   Holdsworth   CC Nogent sur Oise
Sean McKenna   Holdsworth  
Nick McKey   Aevolo  
Mark McNally   Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
Justin McQuerry      Skyline
Ismail Medjahed      VIB Sports [t] August
Tommie-Jens Meeter   Junior   Dutch Food Valley
Melle Meeuwisse   GRC Jan Van Arckel   Beat CC [t] August
Melle Meeuwisse   Beat CC   GRC Jan Van Arckel [?]
Marc Mehagnoul      UC Monaco
Gijs Meijer   Delta Rotterdam   Alecto
Jeroen Meijers   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
Thomas Mein      Tarteletto - Isorex
Nuno Serafim Pacheco Meireles   Miranda - Mortagua   Ludofoods - Louletano - Aviludo
Jose Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes   Burgos - BH   Sporting - Tavira
Luis Carlos Nunes Mendonca   Aviludo - Louletano - Uli   Radio Popular - Boavista
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona   Medellin   Manzana - Postobon
Elia Menegale      Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Jacopo Menegotto   Junior   Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Charlie Meredith      Holdsworth - Zappi
Igor Merino Cortazar   Burgos - BH  
Tim Merlier   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Pauwels Sauzen
Francesco Messieri     
Matous Mestan   Junior   Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Daniel Jose Pereira Mestre   Efapel   W52 - FC Porto
Andrea Meucci      Amore e Vita - Prodir
Robin Meyer   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM   AVC Aix-en-Provence [?]
Robin Meyer   AVC Aix-en-Provence   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM [t] August
Jef Meyvis   Junior   Prorace - Urbano
Pierre Mialhe      AVC Aix-en-Provence
Manuel Michielsen   Junior  
John Renee Mier   Go For Gold  
Andrea Mifsud      CR4C Roanne
Mihail Mihaylov   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896  
Nikolay Mihaylov   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM   Efapel
Musa Mikayilzade   Synergy - Baku  
Vladimir Miksanik   Junior   Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Jonathan Milan   Junior   Friuli
Gianluca Milani   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior  
Carson Miles   Junior   Floyd`s
Jonathan Stil Millan Ayala      Friuli
Riccardo Minali   Astana   Israel Cycling Academy
Pau Miquel Delgado   Junior   Lizarte
Sultanmurat Miraliyev      RTS November
James Mitri   Swiss Cycling Academy   Burgos - BH
Samuel Mobberley      Differdange - Losch [t] August
Samuel Mobberley   Differdange - Losch [t]  
Quentin Moine   Bourg-en-Bresse Ain  
Henri Mol   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)  
Wesley Mol   Polartec - Kometa Elite   Differdange - GeBa
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides   Manzana - Postobon   UAE Emirates
Alex Molenaar   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg   WP Groot Amsterdam
Alex Molin Pradel      Océane Top 16
Federico Molini   Dimension Data - Qhubeka  
Kenny Molly   Ago - Aquaservice   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic [t] August
Marco Molteni   Iseo Serrature Rime  
Maxence Moncassin   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia [t] August
Maxence Moncassin   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia   Amore e Vita - Prodir
Cyrus Monk   EF Education First - Drapac   EvoPro
Cyrus Monk   Drapac EF - Cannondale   EF Education First - Drapac [t] August
Matteo Montaguti   AG2R - La Mondiale   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Ruben Montoya Lopez   Lizarte  
Javier Ignacio Montoya Montoya   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Beltrami - Petroli Firenze - Hoppla
Steven Moons   United  
Sebastian Mora Vedri      Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Jacek Morajko   Wibatech - Merx 7R   Retired
Francisco Moreira   Radio Popular - Boavista  
Gabriele Moreni   General Store - Bottoli - Zardini   Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Daniel Moricz   Kobanya  
Emmanuel Morin   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC   Cofidis [t] August
Stefano Moro   Biesse Carrera Gavardo  
Jesse Morsinik   Junior  
Martin Mortensen   Riwal CeramicSpeed   Waoo
Lachlan Morton   Dimension Data   EF Education First
Jacopo Mosca   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia  
Matteo Moschetti   Polartec - Kometa   Trek - Segafredo [t] August
Moreno Moser   Astana   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Thomas Moses   JLT - Condor   Madison - Genesis
Guilherme Mota   Junior   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA Amateurs
Cristian Mota Perez      Miranda - Mortagua
Michael Mottram      Vitus - Brother UK
Jonathan Mould   JLT - Condor   Madison - Genesis
Luke Mudgway   H&R Block   EvoPro
Albert Muela Galvez      EvoPro
Matej Mugerli   My Bike Stevens   Sport.Land Niederösterreich
Gabriel Muller   Differdange - Losch  
Robert Müller   Herrmann   Nex CCN September
Samuel Munday      Novo Nordisk
Isaac Mundy   Madison - Genesis   SwiftCarbon
Daniel Munoz Giraldo   EPM   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros   Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo   UAE Emirates
Jokin Murguialday Elorza   Junior   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA Amateurs
John Murphy   Holowesko - Citadel   Rally - UHC
Conor Murtagh   Mobius - Bridgelane   Oliver`s Real Food
Jesper Mørkøv Christensen   Riwal CeramicSpeed  
Tim Naberman   LottoNL - Jumbo (WV De Jonge Renner)   Sunweb Development
Gonzalo Joaquin Najar   SEP San Juan  
Michimasa Nakai   Ukyo  
Kenji Nakanishi   Kinan   Retired
Axel Narbonne-Zuccarelli      AVC Aix-en-Provence
Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado   Quick Step Floors   Sky
Yuriy Natarov   Astana City   Astana
Thomas Naudts   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Ramunas Navardauskas   Bahrain - Merida   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Marcos Navarrete      Super Froiz
Gauthier Navarro   Junior   InterPro - Stradelli
Daniel Navarro Garcia   Cofidis   Katusha - Alpecin
Magno Prado Nazaret   Funvic   SEP San Juan
Marco Negrente   Colpack   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Denis Nekrasov      Gazprom - RusVelo [t] August
Dominik Neumann      Elkov - Author
Siebe Nicolai      Smartdry (WV Eemland)
Przemyslaw Niemiec   UAE Emirates   Retired
Joris Nieuwenhuis   Sunweb Development   Sunweb
Jelle Nieuwpoort   Metec - TKH   WP Groot Amsterdam
Andries Nigrini   Vandergroup  
Kenny Nijssen      Katusha - Alpecin [t] August
Kenny Nijssen   Katusha - Alpecin   [?]
Konstantin Nikolov   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896  
Giacomo Nizzolo   Trek - Segafredo   Dimension Data
Yves Nkuruziza   Junior   Benediction
Edgar Nohales Nieto   Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall   Taiyun Miogee
Aksel Nömmela   Beat CC   WB Aqua Protect
Theo Nonnez   CC Nogent sur Oise   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Lachlan Norris   United Health Care  
Mateusz Nowaczek   Voster - Uniwheels  
Matthew Nowell   Canyon - Eisberg  
Imeh Nsek   Aevolo  
Hugo Rafael Andrade Nunes   Miranda - Mortagua   Radio Popular - Boavista
Jose Carlos Nunez Sanchez      Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico
Jean Claude Nzafashwanayo   Junior   Benediction
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo   EPM   Manzana - Postobon
Jasper Ockeloen   Monkey Town  
George Oconer   Go For Gold  
Thomas Ognedal      Coop
Justin Oien   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Arapahoe Resources
Hayato Okamoto   Aisan   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini [t] August
Hayato Okamoto   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini   Aisan [?]
Jin Okubo   Bridgestone - Anchor   Kinan
Stefano Oldani      Polartec - Kometa [t] August
Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira   Hagens Berman - Axeon   UAE Emirates
Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira   Hagens Berman - Axeon   UAE Emirates
Samuele Oliveto   Kobanya  
Aljaz Omrzel   Junior   Adria Mobil
Emanuele Onesti   D`Amico - Utensilnord   Giotti Victoria - Palomar
Kotaro Ono   Zappi  
Jason Oosthuizen      TEG
Folkert Oostra   Alecto   Monkey Town
Chris Opie   Canyon - Eisberg   Retired
James Oram   ONE  
Clement Orceau      Direct Energie [t] August
Clement Orceau   Direct Energie   [?]
Lars Oreel   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg   Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez   Manzana - Postobon  
Caio Godoy Ormenese   Funvic  
Lukas Ortner   Herrmann  
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal   GW - Shimano   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Jhonatan Stiven Ospina Rivas   GW - Shimano  
Rick Ottema   Alecto   Metec - TKH
Matthew Overste   Alecto  
Freddy Ovett      BMC [t] August
Freddy Ovett   BMC [t]  
Lukasz Owsian   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC
Trevor O`Donnell      Gateway - Harley-Davidson - Trek
Mathijs Paasschens   Home Solutions - Anmapa   WB Aqua Protect
Charles Page   Canyon - Eisberg  
Dylan Page   Sapura   IAM - Excelsior
Arthur Pagnaer   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon   Davo - United
Jesper Aaskov Pallesen   OK - Kvickly Odder   ColoQuick
Damian Papierski   Junior   CCC Development
Olivier Pardini   Differdange - Losch   Retired
Aurelien Paret-Peintre      AG2R - La Mondiale August
Nicolo Parisini   Junior   Beltrami - Petroli Firenze - Hoppla
Tristan Parrotta      Lotto - Kern Haus [t] August
Tristan Parrotta   Lotto - Kern Haus [t]  
Matteo Pascazi   Kobanya  
Eusebio Pascual Bonhomme      Caja Rural - Seguros RGA Amateurs
Gerco Pastoor   Delta Rotterdam   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Vincent Pastot      CC Nogent sur Oise
Danny Pate   Rally   Retired
Cyrille Patoux   VC Pays de Loudéac  
Jeroen Pattyn   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek   Differdange - GeBa
Steven Pattyn   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Serge Pauwels   Dimension Data   CCC
Tijl Pauwels   Marlux - Bingoal   Nano Development
Barnabas Peak   Quick Step Floors   SEG Racing Academy
Barnabas Peak   World Cycling Center   Quick Step Floors [t] August
Daniel Pearson   Aqua Blue Sport   Canyon dhb - Bloor Homes
Casper Phillip Pedersen   Aqua Blue Sport   Sunweb
Rasmus Pedersen      ColoQuick
Maxence Pedreno   CR4C Roanne  
Matteo Gino Pegoraro      Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Piotr Pekala      CCC Development
Lubos Pelanek      Kobanya October
Lubos Pelanek   Kobanya  
Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis   Radio Popular - Boavista   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Janos Pelikan   My Bike Stevens  
Simon Pellaud   Illuminate   IAM - Excelsior
Franco Pellizotti   Bahrain - Merida   Retired
Matteo Pelucchi   Bora - Hansgrohe   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Jesus David Pena      Bicicletas Strongman
Wilson Estiben Pena Molano   Polartec - Kometa  
Manuel Penalver Aniorte   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Burgos - BH
Peng Yuan Tan   McDonalds - Downunder   Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum
Clement Penven   CC Nogent sur Oise  
David Per   Bahrain - Merida  
Eduardo Perez-Landaluce      Kometa U23
Pierre-Luc Périchon   Fortuneo - Samsic   Cofidis
Simone Peschiera   General Store - Bottoli - Zardini   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Thomas Pesenti      Beltrami - Petroli Firenze - Hoppla
Alessandro Pessot   CT Friuli   Bardiani - CSF
Jannis Peter   Junior   Heizomat - Rad-Net.de
Tom Peters   Nano Development   Davo - United
Tomas Petit   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Valentin Petiteau      Océane Top 16
Gabriele Petrelli   Junior   Friuli
Francesco Petrini   D`Amico - Utensilnord  
Mattia Petrucci   Junior   General Store - Bottoli - Zardini
Arnaud Pfrimmer   CC Etupes   CC Nogent sur Oise
Jasper Philipsen   Hagens Berman - Axeon   UAE Emirates
Alexis Pierre   VC Pays de Loudéac  
Ivo Alves Pinheiro      Miranda - Mortagua
Damien Pinson   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto   Vito Feirense - Blackjack   W52 - FC Porto
Pedro Henrique Monteiro Pinto   Junior   Miranda - Mortagua
Maxim Pirard      Bahrain - Merida [t] August
Maxim Pirard   Bahrain - Merida [t]  
Christopher Piry   VC Rouen 76   CC Nogent sur Oise
Alfonso Pla Mico      Caja Rural - Seguros RGA Amateurs
Lucas Plaisant   Junior   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Robin Plamondon   Junior   Floyd`s
Baptiste Planckaert   Katusha - Alpecin   WB Aqua Protect
Jasper Plender   Volker Wessels - Merckx   Sensa (Kanjers Voor Kanjers)
Leszek Plucinski   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Voster - ATS
Rick Pluimers   Junior   Monkey Town
Yann Plusquellec   Junior   VC Pays de Loudéac
Michal Podlaski   Voster - Uniwheels  
Tadej Pogacar   Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum   UAE Emirates
Jiri Polnicky   Elkov - Author  
Gabriel Pons Sancho      Burgos - BH [t] August
Gabriel Pons Sancho   Burgos - BH [t]  
Thibaut Ponsaerts   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Simone Ponzi   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini  
Tim Poriau      Smartdry (WV Eemland)
Gabriele Porta   Junior   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Richie Porte   BMC   Trek - Segafredo
Alexander Porter   Bennelong - SwissWellness   Sunshine Coast
Manuel Porzner   Tirol   Herrmann
Tommy Pouget      GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
Robert Power   Mitchelton - Scott   Sunweb
Kirill Pozdnyakov   Synergy - Baku   Tarteletto - Isorex
Ettore Pozza   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed   General Store - Bottoli - Zardini
Filippo Pozzato   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia   Retired
Eduard Prades Reverte   Euskadi - Murias   Movistar
Charles John Prendergast   Holdsworth  
Michael Pretorius      TEG
Nicolas Primas   VC Pays de Loudéac  
Nicolas Prodhomme      AG2R - La Mondiale [t] August
Nicolas Prodhomme   AG2R - La Mondiale   [?]
Dennis Pronk      Dutch Food Valley
Vadim Pronskiy   Astana City   Vino - Astana Motors
Gianni Pugi      Sangemini - Trevigiani
Oscar Pujol Munoz   Ukyo   Retired
Jack Pullar   Canyon - Eisberg   Retired
Antonio Puppio   Cofidis   Kometa
Antonio Puppio      Cofidis [t] August
Michal Pustula   Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico   HSK Trias
Tanner Putt   United Health Care   Arapahoe Resources
Qiao Jiakun   Junior   Taiyun Miogee
Rasmus Christian Quaade   BHS - Almeborg Bornholm   Riwal - Readynez
Emanuel Quaranta   Junior   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Charlie Quarterman   Leopard   Holdsworth - Zappi
Adrien Quinio      CC Nogent sur Oise
Sean Quinn   Junior   Hagens Berman - Axeon
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas   Movistar   Tharcor (KTM / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena   Orgullo Paisa   Manzana - Postobon
Ronan Racault      Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek      BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
Jimmy Raibaud   CR4C Roanne   Groupama - FDJ [t] August
Jimmy Raibaud   Groupama - FDJ   CR4C Roanne [?]
Jan Rajchart   Elkov - Author  
Andre Filipe Gaisita Ramalho      LA Aluminios
Jhon Stiven Ramirez      Kometa U23
Carlos Mario Ramirez Botero   GW - Shimano   EPM - Scott
Dennis Ramirez Mejia   Gateway - Harley-Davidson - Trek  
Florian Rapiteau   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Jesper Rasch   WV West Frisia   SEG Racing Academy [t] August
Frederik Rassmann   Junior   Lotto - Kern Haus
Gregory Rast   Trek - Segafredo   Retired
Luca Rastelli   Biesse Carrera Gavardo   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Timon Ratering     
Simone Ravanelli   Biesse Carrera Gavardo  
Davide Rebellin   Sovac - Natura4ever  
Lukas Reckendorfer   Feldbinder Owayo KTM   Hrinkow Advarics
Elliot Redfern      GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
Lennart Reijtenbagh   Junior   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Joe Reilly   Vitus  
Rafael Ferreira Reis   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   W52 - FC Porto
Jacob Relaes   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   Cibel - Cebon
Alexis Reliaud   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Marie-Ange Renault      Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau
Maxime Renault   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC  
Juan Pablo Rendon Jaimes   GW - Shimano  
Jhonathan Restrepo Valencia   Katusha - Alpecin   Manzana - Postobon
Valentin Retailleau   Junior  
Sven Reutter   Heizomat - Rad-Net.de   Retired
Laurenz Rex      Ago - Aquaservice [t] August
Elvys Noel Reyes Acevedo      Inteja - MMR
Miguel Angel Reyes Vergara      Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini [t] August
Miguel Angel Reyes Vergara   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini   EPM - Scott
Jens Reynders   Leopard   Ago - Aquaservice
Matthew Rice      Sunshine Coast
Michael Rice   Hagens Berman - Axeon  
Louis Richard   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Maxime Richard   Junior   CC Etupes
Valentin Richard   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Alexander Richardson      Canyon dhb - Bloor Homes
Florian Richeux   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau  
Jonas Rickaert   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise   Corendon - Circus
Damien Ridel      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Michel Ries   Trek - Segafredo   Kometa
Michel Ries   Polartec - Kometa   Trek - Segafredo [t] August
Kilian Rietzler   Junior   WSA - Pushbikers
Tommaso Rigatti      General Store - Bottoli - Zardini
Nathan Rijsdijk   Junior  
Petr Rikunov   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA Amateurs   Gazprom - RusVelo
Adrien Rimasson   VC Pays de Loudéac  
Nicholas Rinaldi      Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia [t] August
Nicholas Rinaldi   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia   Iseo Serrature Rime
Alan Riou      Arkéa - Samsic
Felix Ritzinger      WSA - Pushbikers [t] August
Luca Riva      Palazzago
Brandon Smith Rivera Vargas   UC Monaco   GW - Shimano
Samuele Rivi      Tirol
David Riviere   Direct Energie   VC Pays de Loudéac
David Riviere      Direct Energie [t] August
Tristan Robbins      SwiftCarbon
Adam Roberge   Silber  
Ferran Robert Torrents      Lizarte
Joao Pedro Ribeiro Rocha   Miranda - Mortagua  
Nicolas Roche   BMC   Sunweb
Rui Rodrigues   Aviludo - Louletano - Uli   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
John Anderson Rodriguez Salazar      EPM - Scott
Timothy Roe   Bennelong - SwissWellness   Bridgelane [?]
Tycho Roeland   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Jurgen Roelandts   BMC   Movistar
Gabriel Francisco Rojas Campos   Junior   Aevolo
Jules Rolland   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau  
Pierre Rolland   EF Education First - Drapac   Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Francesco Romano      Bardiani - CSF
Vicotr Manuel Romero      Super Froiz
Louis Romiguière      GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
Fabien Rondeau   VC Rouen 76   CR4C Roanne
Matteo Roose   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Alejandro Ropero Molina   Polartec - Kometa Elite   Polartec - Kometa [t] August
Alejandro Ropero Molina   Polartec - Kometa   Kometa U23
Corentin Rose   Pro Immo Nicolas Roux  
Romain Rosier   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Quentin Rossini   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31   Océane Top 16
Ryan Roth      X-Speed United
Jules Roueil   VC Rouen 76   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Guillaume Rousset   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Jérémy Roy   Groupama - FDJ   Retired
Samuele Rubino   Junior   Kometa
Jesus Alberto Rubio Arribas   Inteja - MMR   Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico
Hans Kristian Rudland   Uno-X Hydrogen  
Lukas Rüegg   Vorarlberg - Santic   Swiss Cycling Academy
Timothy Rugg   Java - Partizan   BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda
Denis Rugovac      Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Rob Ruijgh   Tarteletto - Isorex   Retired
Niels Ruiter      Viro (Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven)
Alex Ruiz Roldan   Lizarte  
Josip Rumac   Adria Mobil  
Josip Rumac   Meridiana - Kamen   Adria Mobil August
Jochem Runhaar   Junior   ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
Martin Rupes      X-Speed United
Jan Rüttimann   Akros - Renfer  
Nicolas Saenz Ballesteros   Lizarte   Manzana - Postobon
Mikayil Safarli   Synergy - Baku  
Theo Sagnier   CC Nogent sur Oise  
Ulugbel Saidov      Novo Nordisk
Clément Saint-Martin   Océane Top 16   VC Rouen 76
Szymon Sajnok   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC
Grégoire Salmon      Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Jason Saltzman   Aevolo   Holdsworth - Zappi
Enrico Salvador   Biesse Carrera Gavardo  
Lorenzo Salvetti      Palazzago
Feritcam Samli   Torku Sekerspor   Salcano Sakarya
Hugo Sampedro Rodriguez   Polartec - Kometa Elite  
Gevan Samuel      Dutch Food Valley
Travis Samuel   Silber  
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara   Holowesko - Citadel  
Hugo Matos Sancho   Vito Feirense - Blackjack   Miranda - Mortagua
Marcus Sander Hansen   Junior   Tdam WaSteApp - OB Wiik
Andre Goncalo Duarte Santos   Vito Feirense - Blackjack  
Aleksejs Saramotins   Bora - Hansgrohe  
Cayetano Jose Sarmiento Tunarrosa   Boyaca es para Vivirla   EPM - Scott
Mirco Sartori      Iseo Serrature Rime
Paul Sauvage   CC Etupes  
Kasper Saver   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Cristian Scaroni   Petroli Firenze - Maserati   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Maximilian Schachmann   Quick Step Floors   Bora - Hansgrohe
Pieter Scheerens      Prorace - Urbano
Lander Scheers   Junior   Davo - United
Ruben Scheire   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Frederik Scheske      Vitus - Brother UK [?]
Marvin Ferreira Martins Scheulen      LA Aluminios
Johannes Schinnagel   Tirol   Bora - Hansgrohe [t] August
Michal Schlegel   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Elkov - Author
Lukas Schlemmer   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels   WSA - Pushbikers
Mauro Schmid      Swiss Cycling Academy
Fabien Schmidt   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Sebastian Schmiedel      LKT - Brandenburg
Morgan Schmitt   Holowesko - Citadel  
Tim Scholten     
Wiebe Scholten     
Fabian Schormair   Lotto - Kern Haus  
Jasper Schouten   Alecto   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Iwan Schrijver   Smartdry (WV Eemland)  
Peter Schulting   Monkey Town   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Eliott Schultz   Junior  
Nicholas Schultz   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Mitchelton - Scott
Conor Schunk   CCB Foundation - Sicleri   Gateway - Harley-Davidson - Trek
Carl Schutz   Swiss Cycling Academy   Hörmann
Callum Scotson   Mitchelton - BikeExchange   Mitchelton - Scott
Miles Scotson   BMC   Groupama - FDJ
Jacob Scott   ONE  
Jurgen Seelen   Junior   Dutch Food Valley
Yago Segovia Escribano      Kometa U23
Tristan Selivert   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31  
Bryant Sepnio   Go For Gold  
Guillaume Sergent   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Guillaume Seye   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Beat CC
Guillaume Seye   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   Verandas Willems - Crelan [t] August
Pieter Seyffert      Pro Touch
Lander Seynaeve   Roubaix-Lille-Métropole   Retired
Andy Shackel   Vitus  
Siarhei Shauchenka      Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau
Damien Shaw   Holdsworth  
James Shaw   Lotto - Soudal  
Riley Sheehan   Junior   Aevolo
Chris Sheriffs      Ribble
Karim Shiraliyev   Synergy - Baku  
Marcel Sieberg   Lotto - Soudal   Bahrain - Merida
Søren Siggaard   Riwal CeramicSpeed  
Egor Silin   Radio Popular - Boavista  
Afonso Miguel Martins Silva   Junior   Radio Popular - Boavista
Joaquim Ricardo Soares Silva   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   W52 - FC Porto
Paulo Renato Pereira Silva   LA Aluminios   Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico
Jordi Simon Casulleras   Burgos - BH  
Fabio Sinoy   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek  
Nils Sinschek   LottoNL - Jumbo (WV De Jonge Renner)   Sunweb Development
Frantisek Sisr   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Elkov - Author
Kanstantin Siutsou   Bahrain - Merida  
Anders Skaarseth   Uno-X Hydrogen   Cofidis [t] August
Anders Skaarseth   Cofidis   Uno-X
Kristoffer Skjerping   Joker - Icopal   Uno-X
Anze Skok   Junior   Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum
Aksel Bech Skot-Hansen   Junior   ColoQuick
David Skrzypczak   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Yorick Slagmulders   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Alistair Slater   JLT - Condor   Vitus - Brother UK
Liam Slock   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Jordi Slootjes      Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico
Gert Smets   Corendon - Circus  
Julien Smink   Smartdry (WV Eemland)  
Dion Smith   Wanty - Groupe Gobert   Mitchelton - Scott
Gatis Smukulis   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM  
Przemyslaw Sobieraj   Voster - Uniwheels  
Matteo Sobrero   Dimension Data   Dimension Data - Qhubeka
Matteo Sobrero   Dimension Data - Qhubeka   Dimension Data [t] August
Bradley Soden      HSK Trias
Tomac Soenen   Junior   Nano Development
Mattia Soprana      Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   Sky
Andre Sotberg      Coop
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao   Lizarte   Fundacion Euskadi
Marc-Antoine Soucy   Silber  
Guillaume Soufflet   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Erwan Soulie   Junior   Occitane CF
Jose Miguel Teles Sousa   Miranda - Mortagua  
Enrico Spadini   Junior   Iseo Serrature Rime
Mauro Spapen   Junior  
Joeri Stallaert   Vorarlberg - Santic   Corendon - Circus
Tom Stamsnijder   Sunweb   Retired
Robert Stannard   Mitchelton - BikeExchange   Mitchelton - Scott October
Graydon Staples   Silber  
Julien Stassen   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic   Retired
Stijn Steels   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Charles
Lars Steenbakker   Junior   ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
Kilian Steigner   Junior   Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
Fabian Steiniger   Junior   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
Jip Steman     
Rick Stemper   Differdange - Losch  
Steven Stenekes      HSK Trias
Adam Stenson      UC Monaco
Robin Stenuit   Sovac - Natura4ever  
Denzel Stephenson   Aevolo  
Simone Sterbini   Bardiani - CSF   Giotti Victoria - Palomar
Mark Stewart      Ribble
Thomas Stewart   JLT - Condor   Canyon dhb - Bloor Homes
Matej Stibingr   Dukla Praha   Elkov - Author
Aaron Stockx   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Roelof Stoelwinder   Volker Wessels - Merckx   Fila (NWV Groningen)
Jandre Storn      Vandergroup
Dmitry Strakhov   Lokosphinx   Katusha - Alpecin [t] August
Michel Stroosnijder      ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
Colin Stüssi   Amore e Vita - Prodir   Vorarlberg - Santic
Jorge Suarez   Junior   Super Froiz
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez   EPM   GW - Shimano
Sun Xiaolong   Mitchelton - BikeExchange   Mitchelton - Scott [t] August
Sun Xiaolong   Mitchelton - Scott [t]  
Dylan Sunderland   Bennelong - SwissWellness   Bridgelane
Scott Sunderland   Bennelong - SwissWellness   Bridgelane [?]
Jonathan Sundt      Skyline
Jaume Sureda Morey   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA Amateurs   Burgos - BH
Sondre Andersson Svensli      Uno-X Hydrogen [t] August
Sondre Andersson Svensli   Uno-X Hydrogen [t]  
Harrison Sweeny   Mitchelton - BikeExchange   EvoPro
Ben Swift   UAE Emirates   Sky
Connor Swift   Dimension Data   Madison - Genesis
Connor Swift   Madison - Genesis   Dimension Data [t] August
Chris Anker Sørensen   Riwal CeramicSpeed   Retired
Mateusz Taciak   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Voster - ATS
Axel Taillandier   VC Pays de Loudéac  
Cristian Talero Reyes   GW - Shimano  
Christian Leandro Tamayo Saavedra   GW - Shimano  
Lionel Taminiaux   Ago - Aquaservice   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic [t] August
Nicolo Tamussi   Junior   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Harry Tanfield   Canyon - Eisberg   Katusha - Alpecin
Bram Tankink   LottoNL - Jumbo   Retired
David Tanner   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Retired
Yamil Gabriel Tapia   Junior   D`Amico - Utensilnord
Alexander Tarlton   Junior   Herrmann
Joshua Teasdale   Differdange - Losch   Davo - United
Matthew Teggart   Wiggins   EvoPro
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue   EPM   Medellin
Daniel Girmazion Teklehaimanot   Cofidis  
Arno Tellegen   Junior   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Bereket Desalegn Temalew      Nice - Ethiopia
Kars Ten Boske   Junior   Viro (Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven)
Laurens Ten Dam   Sunweb   CCC
Niki Terpstra   Quick Step Floors   Direct Energie
Pierre Terrasson   CR4C Roanne  
Mike Teunissen   Sunweb   Jumbo - Visma
Dylan Teuns   BMC   Bahrain - Merida
Edward Theuns   Sunweb   Trek - Segafredo
Geoffrey Thévenez   Creuse Oxygène Guéret   SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com
Guillaume Thévenot   CC Nogent sur Oise  
Samuel Thibaud   Junior  
Valère Thiébaud      Akros - Thömus
Cyrille Thièry   IAM - Excelsior   Swiss Cycling Academy
Gerben Thijssen   Lotto - Soudal U23   Lotto - Soudal [t] August
Gerben Thijssen   Lotto - Soudal   Lotto - Soudal U23
Ryan Thomas   Brisbane   Drapac EF - Cannondale
Yohan Thome      Nano Development
Frederik Thomsen   Junior   Waoo
Björn Thurau   Holdsworth   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Scott Thwaites   Dimension Data  
Joren Thys   Junior   Davo - United
Bas Tietema   Beat CC   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Rob Tijdink      Dutch Food Valley
Rasmus Fossum Tiller   Joker - Icopal   Dimension Data
Niall Tilli   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Jurgen Timmerman   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)  
Justin Timmermans      Roompot - Charles
Thomas Timothy   Ribble  
Jacob Tipper   Memil CCN   Ribble
German Nicolas Tivani Perez   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   UAE Emirates [t] August
German Nicolas Tivani Perez   UAE Emirates [t]  
Marco Tizza   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini  
Ruslan Tleubayev   Astana   Retired
Fabien Tocaven      Océane Top 16
Suguru Tokuda   Ukyo  
Tanzo Tokuda   Ukyo  
Ezra Tolhoek   ZRTC Theo Middelkamp  
Alex Tolio   Junior  
Andrea Tomassini   Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega  
Ayden Toovey   Bennelong - SwissWellness   Bridgelane
Pablo Torres Muino   Burgos - BH  
Riccardo Tosin      General Store - Bottoli - Zardini
Damien Touzé   St Michel - Auber 93   Cofidis
Szymon Tracz   ONE   CCC Development
Elias Tranninger   My Bike Stevens  
Jan Tratnik   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Bahrain - Merida
Yury Trofimov   Radio Popular - Boavista  
Steven Tronet   Roubaix-Lille-Métropole   CC Nogent sur Oise
Karl Jonas Tronstad      Holdsworth - Zappi
Mirko Trosino   Amore e Vita - Prodir  
Arthur Troy   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31   Creuse Oxygène Guéret
Itsuki Tsukamoto   Kinan  
Tu Chih Hao Sergio   Sunweb Development   CCC Development
Svein Tuft   Mitchelton - Scott   Rally - UHC
Rens Tulner   Delta Rotterdam   WV De Jonge Renner
Anton Tunset   Coop   Retired
Anthony Turgis   Cofidis   Direct Energie
Jimmy Turgis   Cofidis   Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Tanguy Turgis   Vital Concept   Retired
Alex Turrin   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia   Retired
Serghei Tvetcov   United Health Care   Floyd`s
Beñat Txoperena Maitxikote   Euskadi - Murias   Retired
Polychronis Tzortzakis   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Kohei Uchima   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini   Ukyo
Andreas Umhaller   My Bike Stevens   Sport.Land Niederösterreich
Thomas Umhaller   My Bike Stevens   Sport.Land Niederösterreich
Martin Bugge Urianstad      Uno-X Hydrogen [t] August
Maxime Urruty   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31   Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
Karel Vacek   Junior   Hagens Berman - Axeon
Jayson Valade   H&R Block  
Michael Valgren Andersen   Astana   Dimension Data
Quentin Valognes   Novo Nordisk   Retired
Attila Valter   Pannon   CCC Development
Larry Valvasori   Differdange - Losch   Vorarlberg - Santic
Wout Van Aert      Jumbo - Visma March
Tom Van Asbroeck   EF Education First - Drapac   Israel Cycling Academy
Bas Van Belle   Junior   Leopard
Luca Van Boven   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Elias Van Breussegem   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Tarteletto - Isorex
Rob Van Broekhoven      Willebrord Wil Vooruit
Jason Van Dalen   Delta Rotterdam   Metec - TKH
Rico Van Damme   Junior   ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
Koen Van De Klundert   Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven  
Jarne Van De Paar   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Marijn Van Den Berg   Delta Rotterdam   Metec - TKH
Angelo Van Den Bossche   Home Solutions - Anmapa   Nano Development
Fabio Van Den Bossche   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Julien Van Den Brande   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   Tarteletto - Isorex
Frank Van Den Broek   Junior   AW Groep - Swabo (Swift - Avanti - Bollenstreek)
Jens Van Den Dool   Delta Rotterdam   Metec - TKH
Vince Van Den Eynde   Junior   Tarteletto - Isorex
Jasper Van Den Plas   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Aaron Van Der Beken   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Patrick Van Der Duin   Alecto   Fila (NWV Groningen)
Taco Van Der Hoorn   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Jumbo - Visma
Bas Van Der Kooij   Alecto   Monkey Town
Gosse Van Der Meer   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Nick Van Der Meer   WV Westland Wil Vooruit   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Ruben Van Der Pijl   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Neil Van Der Ploeg   Madison - Genesis  
Rick Van Der Voort   Swabo (Swift - Avanti - Bollenstreek)  
Timon Van Der Wal      Dutch Food Valley
Mick Van Dijke   Junior   ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
Tim Van Dijke   Junior   ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
Jordi Van Dingenen   Home Solutions - Anmapa   Tarteletto - Isorex
Bas Van Dinther      Viro (Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven)
Thomas Van Dop   HSK Trias  
Kjell Van Driessche   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke  
Wesley Van Dyck   Beat CC  
David Van Eerd   Global   ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
Niels Van Ekeren   Junior   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Wout Van Elzakker   LottoNL - Jumbo (WV De Jonge Renner)   Differdange - GeBa
Etienne Van Empel   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Tharcor (KTM / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) [?]
Tejay Van Garderen   BMC   EF Education First
Luuk Van Gestel   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Brian Van Goethem   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Lotto - Soudal
Jarne Van Grieken   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Michiel Van Hauwermeiren   Home Solutions - Anmapa   Nano Development
Eddie Van Heerden      Terengganu August
Eddie Van Heerden   Terengganu   TEG
Mornay Van Heerden      Pro Touch
Steven Van Heerden   BCX   Vandergroup
Vincent Van Hemelen   Junior   Nano Development
Gijs Van Hoecke   LottoNL - Jumbo   CCC
Rik Van IJzendoorn   Novo Nordisk  
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck   Wanty - Groupe Gobert   CCC
Sven Van Luijk   Monkey Town   Willebrord Wil Vooruit
Thomas Van Meurs      Smartdry (WV Eemland)
Brent Van Moer   Lotto - Soudal U23   Lotto - Soudal [t] August
Brent Van Moer   Lotto - Soudal   Lotto - Soudal U23
Brent Van Mulders   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Morne Van Niekerk      St Michel - Auber 93
Mark Van Os   Junior   Dutch Food Valley
Jovany Van Oudenhove   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek   Home Solutions - Soenens
Boy Van Poppel   Trek - Segafredo   Roompot - Charles
Aaron Van Poucke   Lotto - Soudal U23   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Robbe Van Praet   Junior   Nano Development
Joey Van Rhee   Monkey Town   Retired
Witse Van Rillaer   Junior   Nano Development
Freek Van Rossem      Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg [t] August
Matthew Van Schoor   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Michael Van Staeyen   Cofidis   Roompot - Charles
Maarten Van Trijp   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg   Corendon - Circus
Oscar Van Wijk   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg   WP Groot Amsterdam
Ilan Van Wilder   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Stef Van Zummeren   Verandas Willems - Crelan  
Johann Van Zyl   Dimension Data  
Danick Vandale   Silber  
Henri Vandenabeele   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Yarno Vandenbroeck      Home Solutions - Soenens
Nathan Vandepitte   Junior   Ago - Aquaservice
Elias Vanheel   Junior   Davo - United
Jens Vanoverberghe   Sunweb Development   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Mathias Vanoverberghe      Mysenlan - Spie - Douterloigne
Maxime Vantomme   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic   Tarteletto - Isorex
Adrian Enrique Vargas Pinto   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Erik Vater   Junior   LKT - Brandenburg
Jacob Vaughan   Lotto - Soudal U23   Canyon dhb - Bloor Homes
Karsten Veen   Junior  
Sergio Vega Merodio   Super Froiz   Miranda - Mortagua
Hugo Angel Velazquez   United Health Care  
Telman Veliev   Synergy - Baku  
Flavio Venceslau      TEG
Karl-Arnold Vendelin      Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
Quentin Venner      Ago - Aquaservice
Yoan Verardo   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31  
Sven Verbeeck      Ago - Aquaservice
Ivo Verbeek   Junior   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Wesley Vercamst   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek   Home Solutions - Soenens
Otto Vergaerde   WSA - Pushbikers   Corendon - Circus
Tom Verhaegen   United   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Jens Verhagen      HSK Trias
Louis Verhelst   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Maarten Verheyen   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek   Home Solutions - Soenens
Kevin Vermaerke   Junior   Hagens Berman - Axeon
Tom Vermeer   Differdange - Losch  
Florian Vermeersch      Lotto - Soudal U23
Coen Vermeltfoort   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Alecto
Emiel Vermeulen   Roubaix-Lille-Métropole  
Jeff Vermeulen   Volker Wessels - Merckx   Retired
Moran Vermeulen   Tirol  
Ethan Vernon   Ribble  
Carlos Verona Quintanilla   Mitchelton - Scott   Movistar
Viktor Verschaeve   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   Lotto - Soudal U23
Wessel Verschueren   Junior  
Aaron Vervaeke      Mysenlan - Spie - Douterloigne
Xandres Vervloesem   Junior   Sunweb Development
Kevin Verwaest   Differdange - Losch  
Mauro Verwilt   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Riccardo Verza   Colpack   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Torkil Veyhe   Virtu   Riwal - Readynez
Guillaume Vicek   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Arthur Vichot   Groupama - FDJ   Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Daniel Viegas   Polartec - Kometa Elite   Kometa
Lukas Viehberger   Junior   Sport.Land Niederösterreich
Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA Amateurs   Euskadi - Murias
Mattia Viel   Holdsworth   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec [t] August
Emiliano Vila      Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Ricardo Augusto Vilela   Manzana - Postobon   Burgos - BH
Orly Villanueva   Go For Gold  
Juan Pablo Villegas Cardona   Manzana - Postobon  
Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen   ColoQuick - Cult   Jumbo - Visma
Emil Nygaard Vinjebo   ColoQuick - Cult   Riwal - Readynez
Giovanni Visconti   Bahrain - Merida   Tharcor (KTM / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
Louis Visser   Dimension Data - Qhubeka   TEG
Angelo Vitiello   D`Amico - Utensilnord  
Federico Vivas   SAT   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 [t] August
Federico Vivas   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 [t]  
Attilio Viviani   Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega  
Ronann Vivier   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau  
Loic Vliegen   BMC   Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Pieter-Jan Vliegen   Corendon - Circus  
Camden Vodicka   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg   Gateway - Harley-Davidson - Trek
Kevin Andreas Vogel   Embrace The World   Belle Stahlbau
Andrew Vollmer   Junior   Aevolo
Luca Volpi   Junior   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Steele Von Hoff   Bennelong - SwissWellness   Bridgelane
Yannick Vrielink     
Rudy Vriend      Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Denis Marian Vulcan      MsTina - Focus [t] August
Brett Wachtendorf   Gateway - Harley-Davidson - Trek  
Ludvig Anton Wacker   Junior   Sunweb Development
Zico Waeytens   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Cofidis
Robert Wagner   LottoNL - Jumbo   Arkéa - Samsic
Jonathan Wale   Ribble  
Jorrit Walgien   Smartdry (WV Eemland)  
Charles Walker      Spirit Tifosi
Joey Walker   Wiggins   Madison - Genesis
Kacper Walkowiak   Junior   CCC Development
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin   ColoQuick - Cult   Riwal - Readynez
Ben Walsh   Vitus   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
Edward Walsh   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon   X-Speed United
Philipp Walsleben   P&S Thüringen   Corendon - Circus
Red Walters      Vitus - Brother UK [?]
Wang Yadong   Beijing XDS Innova   Taiyun Miogee
Lawrence Warbasse   Aqua Blue Sport   AG2R - La Mondiale
Tristan Ward   Bennelong - SwissWellness   Bridgelane
Max Warmerdam   Junior   AVC Aix-en-Provence
Antoine Warnier   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic   Retired
Ayumu Watanabe   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31  
Jean-Lou Watrelot      VC Rouen 76
Calvin Watson   Aqua Blue Sport   Retired
Bram Wauters   Junior   Davo - United
Karol Wawrzyniak   Junior   CCC Development
Pascal Weber      Hörmann
Nils Weispfennig   Junior   Herrmann
Robin Wennekes      HSK Trias
Franz Werner      LKT - Brandenburg
Nicolas Wernimont   Junior   Ago - Aquaservice
Daniel Westmattelmann   Lotto - Kern Haus   Retired
James Whelan   Drapac EF - Cannondale   EF Education First - Drapac [t] August
Calan White   Brisbane   Creuse Oxygène Guéret
Nicholas White   Oliver`s Real Food   Bridgelane
Daniel Whitehouse   InterPro - Stradelli   EvoPro
Per Wiggers   Volker Wessels - Merckx   Sensa (Kanjers Voor Kanjers)
Rohan Wight   Tirol  
Stan Wijkel   Volker Wessels - Merckx  
Henk Wildeman   Volker Wessels - Merckx  
Thimo Willems   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sjoerd Willemsen   Junior   Dutch Food Valley
Christopher Williams   Novo Nordisk  
Peter Williams   ONE  
Stephen Williams   SEG Racing Academy   Bahrain - Merida [t] August
Tyler Williams   Israel Cycling Academy  
Kevin Wilmsen   WP Groot Amsterdam  
Wouter Wippert   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   EvoPro
Luc Wirtgen   Leopard   Ago - Aquaservice
Tom Wirtgen   Ago - Aquaservice   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic [t] August
Lukasz Wisniowski   Sky   CCC
Justin Wolf      Bike Aid
Nils Wolffenbuttel   WP Groot Amsterdam   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Tim Wollenberg   Junior   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
Jake Womersley   Holdsworth  
George Wood      SwiftCarbon
Harrison Wood   Junior   AVC Aix-en-Provence
Oliver Wood   JLT - Condor   Canyon dhb - Bloor Homes
Reece Wood   Wiggins   Holdsworth - Zappi
Jake Wright   Zappi   Super Froiz
Wu Yi Chang   RTS  
Jaron Wydooghe   Home Solutions - Anmapa   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Danilo Wyss   BMC   Dimension Data
Søren Wærenskjold   Junior   Joker - Icopal
Nicholas Yallouris   Holdsworth  
Yan Shuaijie      Taiyun Miogee
Yang Wei      Taiyun Miogee
Yannis Yssaad   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  
Yuning Jiao   Junior   Taiyun Miogee
Josu Zabala Lopez   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  
Abderrahim Zahiri   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani
Filippo Zana   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani
Andrea Zanardini   Biesse Carrera Gavardo  
Matteo Zandomeneghi      Iseo Serrature Rime
Alex Zanetti   Iseo Serrature Rime  
Enrico Zanoncello   Colpack   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Marco Zanotti   Monkey Town  
Dorian Zehnich   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Wessel Zennipman     
Zhang Guangyu      Taiyun Miogee
Rotyslav Zhukovskyi   Kobanya  
Eugert Zhupa   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia   EvoPro
Dzmitry Zhyhunou   Lizarte   Fundacion Euskadi
Matthew Zimmer   Gateway - Harley-Davidson - Trek  
Axel Zingle      CC Etupes
Manuel Zobrist   Swiss Cycling Academy   Akros - Thömus
Samuele Zoccarato   General Store - Bottoli - Zardini   IAM - Excelsior
Vladislav Zubar      UC Monaco
Mykyta Zubenko   Pardus - Tufo Prostejov  
Nickolas Zukowsky   Silber   Floyd`s
Francesco Zurita Martinez      Super Froiz
Bjørnar Vevatne Øverland   Kobanya  
Erik Vevatne Øverland   Kobanya