TRANSFERS
 
Teams | Cyclists

 
Database: 
Team: 
Country: 
Trainees: 
Rumours: 

Name   From   To Remarks
Daniel Aarnes   Junior   Joker - Icopal
Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen      ColoQuick
Jon Aberasturi Izaga   Euskadi - Murias   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Negasi Abreha   Junior   Nice - Ethiopia
Alessio Acco   Junior   Polartec - Kometa U23
Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle   United Health Care  
Thomas Acosta      Bourg-en-Bresse Ain
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina   Bicicletas Strongman   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Johannes Adamietz   Tirol   Herrmann
Edoardo Affini   SEG Racing Academy   Mitchelton - Scott
Bryan Alaphilippe   Pro Immo Nicolas Roux  
Elgun Alizada   Synergy - Baku  
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar   United Health Care  
Hampus Anderberg   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen   Virtu   Sunweb
Andreas Andersson   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Simone Andreetta   Bardiani - CSF  
Maxim Andrieu      Mysenlan - Spie - Douterloigne
Igor Anton Hernandez   Dimension Data   Retired
Amaro Manuel Reposo Antunes   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC
Tiago Gomes Antunes   World Cycling Center   SEG Racing Academy [t] August
Shane Archbold   Aqua Blue Sport  
Tom Ardouin      VC Pays de Loudéac
Thomas Arends   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)  
Johim Ariesen   Metec - TKH   HSK Trias
Floryan Arnoult   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Elchin Asadov   Synergy - Baku  
Enver Asanov   Synergy - Baku  
Scott Auld      Ribble
Kévin Avoine      CC Nogent sur Oise
Jord Baak   Junior   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Laurin Bachmann      Akros - Renfer [t] August
Matteo Badilatti   Vorarlberg - Santic   Israel Cycling Academy [t] August
Andrea Bagioli   Colpack   UAE Emirates [t] August
Andrea Bagioli   UAE Emirates   Colpack
Lars Ytting Bak   Lotto - Soudal   Dimension Data
Jan Bakelants   AG2R - La Mondiale   Sunweb
Stephan Bakker   Monkey Town   WP Groot Amsterdam
Tom Balaskovic   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Davide Ballerini   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   Astana
Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas   Polartec - Kometa  
Alan Banaszek   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC [?]
Antonio Barac   World Cycling Center   Meridiana - Kamen [t] August
Rudy Barbier   AG2R - La Mondiale   Israel Cycling Academy
Antonio Andre Pereira Barbio   Miranda - Mortagua   LA Aluminios
Louis Barré   Junior   UC Nantes - Atlantique
William Barta   Hagens Berman - Axeon   CCC
Stephen Bassett   Silber  
Enrico Battaglin   LottoNL - Jumbo   Katusha - Alpecin
Phil Bauhaus   Sunweb   Bahrain - Merida
Sjoerd Bax   Delta Rotterdam   Metec - TKH
Thomas Baylis   ONE  
Cameron Beard   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Aleks Bechkov   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Oliver Behringer      Novo Nordisk [t] August
Jon-Anders Bekken   Coop  
Jérémy Bellicaud   Océane Top 16   CC Etupes
Pierre Benech   Junior   VC Pays de Loudéac
Marco Benfatto   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
Stefan Bennett   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31   CC Etupes
Antoine Benoist   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau   UC Nantes - Atlantique
Pawel Bernas   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC [?]
Sean Bero   Dragopaint - NaturaBlue   Sovac - Natura4ever [t] August
Jeremy Bescond   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau  
Kévin Besson      Occitane CF
Alberto Bettiol   BMC   EF Education First - Drapac
Ian Bibby   JLT - Condor  
Cade Bickmore      Aevolo
Nuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico   Movistar  
Tim Bierkens   Willebrord Wil Vooruit   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Gaetan Bille   Sovac - Natura4ever   Retired
Alexandre Billon      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Andrea Biondi      Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire [?]
Turcanu Veaceslav Biondi      Amore e Vita - Prodir [t] August
Maxime Blampain   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC  
Samuel Blanco Prol      Liberty Seguros - Carglass August
Samuel Blanco Prol      Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Adam Blythe   Aqua Blue Sport   Lotto - Soudal
Manuele Boaro   Bahrain - Merida   Astana
Alexis Bodiot   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Tom Bohli   BMC   UAE Emirates
Léo Boileau   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Cees Bol   SEG Racing Academy   Sunweb [t] August
Jetse Bol   Manzana - Postobon   Burgos - BH August
Davide Bomboi   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Clément Bommé   VC Pays de Loudéac  
Leonardo Bonifazio   AVC Aix-en-Provence   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini [t] August
Niccolo Bonifazio   Bahrain - Merida   Direct Energie
Guillaume Bonnafond   Cofidis   Retired
Adrien Bonnefoy   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Raffaello Bonusi   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
Brent Bookwalter   BMC   Mitchelton - Scott
Lars Boom   LottoNL - Jumbo   Roompot - Charles
Jelle Bootsveld   Volker Wessels - Merckx   Metec - TKH
Bas Bosma      Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Wietse Bosmans   Corendon - Circus  
Geoffrey Bouchard   CR4C Roanne   AG2R - La Mondiale [t] August
David Boutville      Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau
Kevin Boyer   SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com  
Borut Bozic   Bahrain - Merida   Retired
Lehvi Braam   Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven   HSK Trias
Nick Brabander   Junior   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Edmund Bradbury   JLT - Condor  
Joni Silva Brandao   Sporting - Tavira   Efapel
Matthias Brändle   Trek - Segafredo   Israel Cycling Academy
Antoine Bravard   Bourg-en-Bresse Ain   SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com
Chiel Breukelman   NWV Groningen   Monkey Town
Jonathan Bridge   Zappi  
Sonny Bridier   Creuse Oxygène Guéret   VC Pays de Loudéac
Graham Briggs   JLT - Condor  
Victor Broex   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Alain Broos   Willebrord Wil Vooruit   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Arno Brouwers   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Alexys Brunel   CC Etupes   Groupama - FDJ [t] August
Alexys Brunel   Groupama - FDJ   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Twan Brusselman   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Nicolai Brøchner Nielsen   Holowesko - Citadel   Riwal CeramicSpeed
Martijn Budding   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
Luuc Bugter   Delta Rotterdam   Verandas Willems - Crelan [t] August
Luuc Bugter   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Beat CC
Julien Buisson   Occitane CF  
Ruben Buitendijk   Junior   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Dawid Burczak      CC Etupes
Mathieu Burgaudeau   Vendée U   Direct Energie
Sven Burger   Tirol   SEG Racing Academy
Jack Burke   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Germain Burton   JLT - Condor  
Temesgen Mebrahtu Buru   World Cycling Center Africa   Nice - Ethiopia
Matteo Busato   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Jonathan Caicedo Cepeda   Medellin   EF Education First - Drapac
Rodrigo Caixas   Junior   LA Aluminios
Stijn Caluwe   Corendon - Circus   Retired
Maxime Cam   VC Pays de Loudéac   Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Juan Camacho Del Fresno   Polartec - Kometa  
Xavier Canellas Sanchez      Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Kevin Cant   Corendon - Circus  
Isaac Canton Serrano   Polartec - Kometa  
Daniele Cantoni   Polartec - Kometa Elite  
Brendan Canty   EF Education First - Drapac  
Eros Capecchi   Quick Step Floors  
Maxim Cappelle      Mysenlan - Spie - Douterloigne
Sebastien Carabin   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Michael Carbel Svendgaard   Fortuneo - Samsic  
Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso   Radio Popular - Boavista  
Alexis Caresmel   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Clement Carisey   Israel Cycling Academy   Pro Immo Nicolas Roux [?]
Clement Carisey   Pro Immo Nicolas Roux   Israel Cycling Academy [t] August
Matéo Carlot   Junior   VC Rouen 76
Thomas Carter   Dragopaint - NaturaBlue   Sovac - Natura4ever [t] August
Damiano Caruso   BMC   Bahrain - Merida
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz   UC Monaco   Petroli Firenze - Beltrami
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Jonas Castrique   Lotto - Soudal U23   Ago - Aquaservice
Alexander Cataford   United Health Care  
Josef Cerny   Elkov - Author   CCC
Clément Champoussin   Chambery CF   AG2R - La Mondiale [t] August
Clément Champoussin   AG2R - La Mondiale   Chambery CF [?]
Conor Chandler   Junior   Zappi
Quentin Chanson   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Victor Charlot   Junior   Océane Top 16
Alois Charrin   Junior   Chambery CF
Sylvain Chavanel   Direct Energie   Retired
Brayan Chaves Rubio   Mitchelton - BikeExchange   Mitchelton - Scott [t] August
Brayan Chaves Rubio   Mitchelton - Scott   Mitchelton - BikeExchange [?]
Maxime Chevalier   VC Pays de Loudéac   Vital Concept [t] August
Maxime Chevalier   Vital Concept   VC Pays de Loudéac
Stanimir Cholakov   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Charles-Etienne Chrétien   Silber  
Mark Christian   Aqua Blue Sport  
Igor Chzhan   World Cycling Center   Astana City [t] August
Giulio Ciccone   Bardiani - CSF   Trek - Segafredo
Davide Cimolai   Groupama - FDJ  
Robbe Claeys   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Edward Clancy   JLT - Condor  
Ugo Clareton   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Jonathan Clarke   United Health Care  
William Clarke   EF Education First - Drapac   Trek - Segafredo
Patrick Clausen   Riwal CeramicSpeed  
Claudio Clavijo      Bicicletas Rodriguez - Extremadura
Robby Cobbaert   Cibel - Cebon  
Carlos Cobos Marquez      Liberty Seguros - Carglass August
Carlos Cobos Marquez      Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Alex Colman   Lotto - Soudal U23   Canyon - Eisberg
Simon Combes      CR4C Roanne
Baptiste Constantin   Creuse Oxygène Guéret  
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon   EPM   Astana
Alexander Cools   Cibel - Cebon  
Michael Cools   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Erwann Corbel   Vital Concept  
Rene Guillermo Corella Braun   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Jérémy Cornu   Direct Energie   UC Nantes - Atlantique
Tom Cornwell      Zappi
Michele Corradini      Amore e Vita - Prodir [t] August
Andrea Costa   CR4C Roanne  
Patrick Coster      Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Pier-André Coté   Silber   Rally
Cyril Couture   Junior   Occitane CF
Pierre Couvigny   VC Rouen 76  
Alessandro Covi   Colpack   UAE Emirates [t] August
Alessandro Covi   UAE Emirates   Colpack
Luca Covili      Bardiani - CSF
Alexander Cowan   Silber  
Jai Crawford   Kinan   Retired
Stijn Daemen   Lotto - Soudal U23   Home Solutions - Soenens
Alberto Dainese   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior   SEG Racing Academy
Alex Dalton      Ribble
Florian Dauphin      Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Nicolas David   Creuse Oxygène Guéret  
Clément Davy   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC   Groupama - FDJ [t] August
Clément Davy   Groupama - FDJ   Groupama - FDJ Continental [?]
Sean De Bie   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Charles
Stijn De Bock   Cibel - Cebon   Canyon - Eisberg
Stefan De Bod   Dimension Data - Qhubeka   Dimension Data
Dries De Bondt   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Corendon - Circus
Alfdan De Decker   Lotto - Soudal U23   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t] August
Aimé De Gendt   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise   Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Robbert De Greef   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
Daan De Jong   Junior   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Jaap De Jong   Alecto   Retired
Jeen De Jong   NWV Groningen   Monkey Town [t] August
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez   Movistar   CCC
Jasper De Laat   Metec - TKH   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t] August
Jasper De Laat   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t]  
Luca De Meester   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Laurens De Plus   Quick Step Floors   Jumbo
Vincent De Sy   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Jelle De Ville   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Hartthijs De Vries   NWV Groningen   Vlasman
Gordon De Winter   Ago - Aquaservice  
Ludwig De Winter   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic  
Mathias De Witte   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Charles
Jens Debusschere   Lotto - Soudal   Katusha - Alpecin
Anthony Debuy   Ago - Aquaservice  
Mathias Declercq   Junior   Mysenlan - Spie - Douterloigne
Merlijn Decoster   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Joris Delbove   Junior   SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com
Sebastien Delfosse   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic   Retired
Thomas Delphis      Chambery CF
Yegor Dementyev      Novak August
Stefan Denifl   Aqua Blue Sport   CCC [?]
Rohan Dennis   BMC   Bahrain - Merida
Thomas Deruette   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic  
Vadim Deslandes   Océane Top 16   Creuse Oxygène Guéret
Antoine Devanne   Junior   Vendée U
Thomas Devaux      CC Etupes
Stijn Devolder   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Corendon - Circus
Han Devos      Home Solutions - Soenens
Stan Dewulf   Lotto - Soudal U23   Lotto - Soudal [t] August
Laurent Didier   Trek - Segafredo   Retired
Stefan Djurhuus   Riwal CeramicSpeed  
Karol Domagalski   ONE  
Mark Donovan   Wiggins   Sky [t] August
Mark Donovan   Sky   Wiggins [?]
Paul Double   Zappi   Colpack
Nicholas Dougall   Dimension Data  
Nicolas Drouart   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Jean-Pierre Drucker   BMC   Bora - Hansgrohe
Jens Du Four   United   Home Solutions - Soenens
Joris Ducrocq   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Quentin Ducrocq   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Sandy Dujardin   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Alexis Dulin   Creuse Oxygène Guéret  
Florian Dumourier   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Edward Dunbar   Aqua Blue Sport   Sky September
Conor Dunne   Aqua Blue Sport  
Vincent Duriez   CR4C Roanne   Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
Luc Dury   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Huub Duyn   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Charles
Ugo D`Angelo   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Gil D`Heygere   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek   Verandas Willems - Crelan [t] August
Gil D`Heygere   Verandas Willems - Crelan   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek [?]
Daniel Eaton   United Health Care  
Redwan Salih Ebrahim   World Cycling Center Africa   Nice - Ethiopia
Arthur Eeckhout   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Nils Eekhoff   Sunweb Development   Sunweb [t] August
Nils Eekhoff   Sunweb   Sunweb Development
Arne Egner   Herrmann  
Markus Eibegger   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels   Retired
Ken-Levi Eikeland   InterPro - Stradelli  
Itmar Einhorn      Israel Cycling Academy [t] August
Itmar Einhorn   Israel Cycling Academy [t]  
Tijmen Eising   Metec - TKH   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Daniel Ekløf      Zappi
Nathan Elliott   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
William Elliott   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Maxime Eloy   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Felix Engelhardt   Junior   Tirol
Jacob Eriksson   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Lucas Eriksson      Riwal CeramicSpeed
Robin Ernst      Ago - Aquaservice [t] August
Robin Ernst   Ago - Aquaservice [t]  
Alexander Evans   Mobius - Bridgelane   BMC [t] August
Alexander Evans   BMC   SEG Racing Academy
Remco Evenepoel   Junior   Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
Kilian Evenot      CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain
Caleb Ewan   Mitchelton - Scott   Lotto - Soudal
Alessandro Fancellu   Junior   Polartec - Kometa U23
Maxime Farazijn   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
Alessandro Fedeli   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM [t] August
Leonardo Fedrigo   Petroli Firenze - Maserati   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Andrew Fenn   Aqua Blue Sport  
Jose Carlos Prates Neves Fernandes   W52 - FC Porto   EF Education First - Drapac [t] August
Jose Carlos Prates Neves Fernandes   EF Education First - Drapac   W52 - FC Porto [?]
Ricardo Fernando Vale Ferreira   Vito Feirense - Blackjack   Ludofoods - Louletano - Aviludo
Frederic Fischer   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Steve Fisher   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Axel Flet      Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Armindo Fonseca   Fortuneo - Samsic   Retired
Emerson Fontaine   Junior   Ago - Aquaservice
Filippo Fortin   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels   Cofidis
Quentin Fournier   Vendée U   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Kilian Frankiny   BMC   Groupama - FDJ
Toni Franz   P&S Thüringen   Differdange - Losch [t] August
Angel Fuentes Paniego      Burgos - BH [t] August
Angel Fuentes Paniego   Burgos - BH [t]  
Guillaume Gaboriaud   Occitane CF  
Thibaut Gagnaire   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Kanan Gahramanli   Synergy - Baku  
Marlon Gaillard   Vendée U   Direct Energie [t] August
Marlon Gaillard   Direct Energie   Vendée U [?]
Patrick Gamper   Polartec - Kometa   Tirol
Filippo Ganna   UAE Emirates   Sky
Jose Antonio Garcia Martin   Polartec - Kometa Elite   Polartec - Kometa
Francisco Garcia Rus      Ludofoods - Louletano - Aviludo
Guillem Garcia Saubi   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Nicolo Garibbo      D`Amico - Utensilnord [t] August
Andrea Garosio   D`Amico - Utensilnord   Bahrain - Merida [t] August
Enrico Gasparotto   Bahrain - Merida   Dimension Data
Aaron Gate   Aqua Blue Sport  
Oscar Gatto   Astana   Bora - Hansgrohe
Cyril Gautier   AG2R - La Mondiale   Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Michele Gazzoli   Polartec - Kometa  
Kiflom Gademaedhim Gebreselassie   World Cycling Center Africa   Nice - Ethiopia
Tomeu Gelabert Amer   Polartec - Kometa Elite  
Arnaud Gérard   Fortuneo - Samsic   Retired
Simon Gerrans   BMC   Retired
Floris Gerts   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
Simon Geschke   Sunweb   CCC
Matthew Gibson   JLT - Condor  
Ugo Ginestet   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31   Occitane CF
Thomas Girard   Creuse Oxygène Guéret   VC Pays de Loudéac
Jarno Gmelich Meijling   Metec - TKH   Retired
Dorian Godon   Cofidis   AG2R - La Mondiale
Stan Godrie   Verandas Willems - Crelan  
Pierre Goebeert   Ago - Aquaservice   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t] August
Pierre Goebeert   Wanty - Groupe Gobert   Ago - Aquaservice [?]
Jonas Goeman      Tarteletto - Isorex August
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana   Euskadi   Retired
Jure Golcer   Adria Mobil   Retired
Domingos Andre Maciel Goncalves   Radio Popular - Boavista   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
David Gonzalez Lopez      Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Adrian Gonzalez Velasco   Burgos - BH  
Kamil Gradek   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC
Yan Gras      SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com
Arturo Gravalos Lopez      Polartec - Kometa U23
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly   Riwal CeramicSpeed   Astana [t] August
André Greipel   Lotto - Soudal   Fortuneo - Samsic
Maxime Gressier   CC Nogent sur Oise   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Stepan Grigoryan   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay   Trek - Segafredo   Mitchelton - Scott
Lucas Grolier   Junior   Vendée U
Donovan Grondin   Junior   Vendée U
Aaron Grosser   Sauerland NRW - SKS Germany  
Eduard Michael Grosu   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Kaden Groves   Mitchelton - BikeExchange   SEG Racing Academy
Julien Guay   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC   VC Pays de Loudéac
Camille Guérin   VC Pays de Loudéac   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau
Thibault Guernalec      Fortuneo - Samsic August
Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro   Trek - Segafredo   Katusha - Alpecin
Stéphen Guével   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Alec Guggemos   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Quentin Guicheteau   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau   UC Nantes - Atlantique
Frederic Guillemot   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau  
Adrien Guillonnet   SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com   InterPro - Stradelli
Romain Guillot      Bourg-en-Bresse Ain
Freddie Guilloux   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Dylan Guinet      St Michel - Auber 93 [t] August
Dylan Guinet   St Michel - Auber 93 [t]  
James Gullen   JLT - Condor  
Yann Guyot   VC Rouen 76  
Guillaume Haag   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Awet Habtom   Polartec - Kometa  
Lucas Sebastian Haedo   United Health Care  
Joris Haex   Junior   Davo - United
Carl Fredrik Hagen   Joker - Icopal   Lotto - Soudal
Krister Hagen   Coop   Riwal CeramicSpeed
Hailemelekot Hailu Abezgi      Nice - Ethiopia
Jasper Hamelink   Metec - TKH   Kanjers Voor Kanjers
Charles Hancke   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Jaakko Hänninen   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire   AG2R - La Mondiale [?]
Jesper Hansen   Astana   Cofidis
Lasse Norman Hansen   Aqua Blue Sport   Corendon - Circus
Uladzimir Harakhavik   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Lorenzo Harbers   Kanjers Voor Kanjers   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Ben Hardy   Zappi  
Ryan Harris   Office - Guru   Pro Touch [?]
Adam Hartley      SEG Racing Academy
Benjamin Harvey      St. George August
Peter Haslund   Riwal CeramicSpeed  
Mathew Hayman   Mitchelton - Scott   Retired February
Ethan Hayter      Sky [t] August
Ethan Hayter   Sky [t]  
Adrian Hegyvary   United Health Care  
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya   Sky   UAE Emirates
Clint Hendricks   BCX   Bike Aid [?]
Clint Hendricks      BCX August
Clint Hendricks      Bike Aid September
Jules Hesters      EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen   Junior   ColoQuick
Marc Hirschi   Sunweb Development   Sunweb
Jonas Hjorth   InterPro - Stradelli  
Daan Hoeks   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Markus Hoelgaard   Joker - Icopal   Uno-X Hydrogen
Moreno Hofland   Lotto - Soudal   EF Education First - Drapac
Lennard Hofstede   Sunweb   Jumbo
Mason Hollyman   Junior   Zappi
Ludvik Aspelund Holstad      Joker - Icopal August
Mikkel Frølich Honoré   Virtu   Quick Step Floors [t] August
Mikkel Frølich Honoré   Quick Step Floors   Virtu [?]
Gustav Höög   Coop   Retired
Louis Houriez   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Milan Hrmo   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Rémi Huens   CC Nogent sur Oise  
Charles Bradley Huff   Rally   Retired
Dylan Hughes      Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Tony Hurel   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC   St Michel - Auber 93
Quedutar Cul Iala      Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico
Kevin Inkelaar   Polartec - Kometa   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij [t] August
Kevin Inkelaar   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij [t]  
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga   Sky   Euskadi - Murias
Declan Irvine      Novo Nordisk [t] August
Rasmus Byriel Iversen      Lotto - Soudal
Gorka Izagirre Insausti   Bahrain - Merida   Astana
Ion Izagirre Insausti   Bahrain - Merida   Astana
Samir Jabrayilov   Synergy - Baku  
Adam Jamieson   Silber  
Sylwester Janiszewski   Wibatech - Merx 7R   Voster - Uniwheels
Roy Jans   Cibel - Cebon   Corendon - Circus
Adriaan Janssen   Delta Rotterdam   Monkey Town
Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez   United Health Care  
Maxime Jarnet   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Luis Javelly      Start Gusto
Emile Jean   Silber  
Jeremias Jenelten      Akros - Renfer [t] August
Yael Joalland   Junior   VC Pays de Loudéac
Nicola Jolidon   Junior   Nice - Ethiopia
Maxime Jolly   Junior   VC Pays de Loudéac
Matteo Jorgenson   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Alan Jousseame      Vendée U
Lennart Jung   Junior   Herrmann
Maarten Junte   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)  
Cristofer Robin Jurado Lopez   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Alexander Kamp Egested   Virtu   Riwal CeramicSpeed
Tanel Kangert   Astana   EF Education First - Drapac
Max Kanter   Sunweb Development   Sunweb [t] August
Bencan Katerberg   Junior   Sunweb Development
Jake Kelly   ONE  
Luke Keough   United Health Care  
Jochem Kerckhaert   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Tim Kerkhof   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Ben Kerremans      Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Robbert Keus   Willebrord Wil Vooruit   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Timo Kielich   Corendon - Circus  
George Kimber      Zappi
Alex Kirsch   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic   Trek - Segafredo
Kristian Klevjer      Joker - Icopal
Roger Kluge   Mitchelton - Scott   Lotto - Soudal
Iver Johan Knotten   Joker - Icopal  
Yoan Kolev   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Peter Koning   Aqua Blue Sport  
Truls Engen Korsæth   Astana   Retired
Dylan Kowalski      VC Rouen 76
Tomoya Koyama      InterPro - Stradelli
Taruia Krainer   VC Rouen 76  
Michel Kreder   Aqua Blue Sport  
Roman Kreuziger   Mitchelton - Scott   Dimension Data
Sondre Kristiansen   Uno-X Hydrogen  
Max Kroonen   Junior   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Aidis Kruopis   Verandas Willems - Crelan  
Merhawi Kudus   Dimension Data   Astana
Lars Kulbe   Junior   Sauerland NRW - SKS Germany
Vladislav Kulikov      Gazprom - RusVelo [t] August
Alexandr Kulikovskiy   Gazprom - Rusvelo U23   Gazprom - RusVelo [t] August
Marko Kump   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC [?]
Stefan Küng   BMC   Groupama - FDJ
Max Emil Kørner   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Victor Lafay   Bourg-en-Bresse Ain   Cofidis August
Gari Lagnet      Océane Top 16
Ross Lamb   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Maurits Lammertink   Katusha - Alpecin   Roompot - Charles
Sebastian Lander   Riwal CeramicSpeed  
Paul Lapeira   Junior   Chambery CF
Niklas Larsen   Virtu   ColoQuick
Christopher Latham   ONE  
Karl Patrick Lauk   Pro Immo Nicolas Roux   Fortuneo - Samsic [t] August
Valentijn Lauwers   Corendon - Circus  
Edward Laverack   JLT - Condor  
Baptiste Lavigne      Occitane CF
Aurélien Le Lay      Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau
Jean-Louis Le Ny      Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Jacques Lebreton      Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire
Kévin Lebreton      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Florentin Lecamus Lambert      Fortuneo - Samsic [t] August
Florentin Lecamus Lambert   Fortuneo - Samsic [t]  
Gaetan Lemoine   Vital Concept   VC Pays de Loudéac
Gaetan Lemoine   VC Pays de Loudéac   Vital Concept [t] August
Corentin Lesage   Junior   Bourg-en-Bresse Ain
Guillaume Levarlet   St Michel - Auber 93  
Adam Lewis   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Senne Leysen   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Charles
Fabian Lienhard   Holowesko - Citadel  
Emils Liepins   ONE   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
Lars Lievens   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Pim Ligthart   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Direct Energie
Jim Lindenburg   Metec - TKH  
Aurélien Lionnet   CR4C Roanne   Bourg-en-Bresse Ain
Arjen Livyns   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Charles
Seid Lizde   Holdsworth   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec [t] August
Seid Lizde   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   Holdsworth [?]
Glenn Loenders   United   Mysenlan - Spie - Douterloigne
Giovanni Lonardi   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez   Polartec - Kometa  
Vincent Louiche   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Louis Louvet   SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com   CR4C Roanne
James Lowsley-Williams   Canyon - Eisberg   Retired
Fredrik Ludvigsson   Coop  
Øivind Lukkedal   Coop   Joker - Icopal
Eirik Lunder      Coop [?]
Sindre Skjøstad Lunke   Fortuneo - Samsic   Riwal CeramicSpeed
Danny Maas   Beat CC  
Edo Maas   Junior   Sunweb Development
Jan Maas   SEG Racing Academy   LottoNL - Jumbo [t] August
Jan Maas   LottoNL - Jumbo   SEG Racing Academy [?]
Tiago Jose Pinto Machado   Katusha - Alpecin   Sporting - Tavira
Gino Mäder   IAM - Excelsior   Dimension Data
Angel Madrazo Ruiz   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM   Burgos - BH
Gauthier Maertens   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Christian Mager   Herrmann  
Kim Magnusson   EF Education First - Drapac   Riwal CeramicSpeed
Daiki Magosaki      Bridgestone - Anchor [t] August
Thokozani Mahlangu      Pro Touch [?]
Kent Main   Dimension Data - Qhubeka   Dimension Data [t] August
Kent Main   Dimension Data   Dimension Data - Qhubeka [?]
Tom Mainguenaud   Junior   Océane Top 16
Dylan Maldonado   AVC Aix-en-Provence   St Michel - Auber 93 [t] August
Dylan Maldonado   St Michel - Auber 93   AVC Aix-en-Provence [?]
Nicolas Malle   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC   VC Pays de Loudéac
Matteo Malucelli   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Francisco Mancebo Perez   Inteja - MMR   Matrix - Powertag
Samuele Manfredi   Junior   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Gavin Mannion   United Health Care   Rally
Alan Marangoni   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini   Retired
Eric Marcotte   United Health Care  
Jakub Mareczko   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia   CCC
Umberto Marengo      Tharcor (Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) [?]
Axel Mariault      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Tim Marsman   Junior   Metec - TKH
Tony Martin   Katusha - Alpecin   Jumbo
Alex Martin Gutierrez   Junior   Polartec - Kometa U23
Yannick Martinez   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM  
Luis Mas Bonet   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Movistar
Nicolas Masbourian   Silber  
Christophe Masson   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic  
Marco Mathis   Katusha - Alpecin   Cofidis
Marius Mayrhofer   Junior   Sunweb Development
Fabio Mazzucco   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Travis McCabe   United Health Care  
Robert-Jon McCarthy   JLT - Condor  
Hayden McCormick   ONE  
Conn McDunphy   Holdsworth   CC Nogent sur Oise
Cormac McGeough   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Ismail Medjahed      VIB Sports [t] August
Melle Meeuwisse   GRC Jan Van Arckel   Beat CC [t] August
Melle Meeuwisse   Beat CC   GRC Jan Van Arckel [?]
Jeroen Meijers   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
Nuno Serafim Pacheco Meireles   Miranda - Mortagua   Ludofoods - Louletano - Aviludo
Jose Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes   Burgos - BH   Sporting - Tavira
Tim Merlier   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Creafin - TÜV Süd
Daniel Jose Pereira Mestre   Efapel   W52 - FC Porto
Robin Meyer   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM   AVC Aix-en-Provence [?]
Robin Meyer   AVC Aix-en-Provence   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM [t] August
Andrea Mifsud      CR4C Roanne
Mihail Mihaylov   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Musa Mikayilzade   Synergy - Baku  
James Mitri   Swiss Cycling Academy   Burgos - BH
Samuel Mobberley      Differdange - Losch [t] August
Henri Mol   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)  
Wesley Mol   Polartec - Kometa Elite  
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides   Manzana - Postobon   UAE Emirates
Alex Molin Pradel      Océane Top 16
Kenny Molly   Ago - Aquaservice   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic [t] August
Maxence Moncassin   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia [t] August
Cyrus Monk   Drapac EF - Cannondale   EF Education First - Drapac [t] August
Cyrus Monk   EF Education First - Drapac   Drapac EF - Cannondale [?]
Matteo Montaguti   AG2R - La Mondiale  
Javier Ignacio Montoya Montoya   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Francisco Moreira   Radio Popular - Boavista  
Emmanuel Morin   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC   Cofidis [t] August
Martin Mortensen   Riwal CeramicSpeed  
Lachlan Morton   Dimension Data  
Matteo Moschetti   Polartec - Kometa   Trek - Segafredo [t] August
Moreno Moser   Astana   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Thomas Moses   JLT - Condor  
Jonathan Mould   JLT - Condor  
Robert Müller   Herrmann  
Samuel Munday      Novo Nordisk
Daniel Munoz Giraldo   EPM   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros   Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo   UAE Emirates
John Murphy   Holowesko - Citadel   Rally
Jesper Mørkøv Christensen   Riwal CeramicSpeed  
Kenji Nakanishi   Kinan   Retired
Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado   Quick Step Floors   Sky
Yuriy Natarov   Astana City   Astana
Thomas Naudts   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Ramunas Navardauskas   Bahrain - Merida  
Gauthier Navarro   Junior   InterPro - Stradelli
Daniel Navarro Garcia   Cofidis   Katusha - Alpecin
Denis Nekrasov      Gazprom - RusVelo [t] August
Przemyslaw Niemiec   UAE Emirates   Retired
Joris Nieuwenhuis   Sunweb Development   Sunweb
Jelle Nieuwpoort   Metec - TKH   WP Groot Amsterdam
Kenny Nijssen   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)   Katusha - Alpecin [t] August
Kenny Nijssen   Katusha - Alpecin   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding) [?]
Konstantin Nikolov   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Giacomo Nizzolo   Trek - Segafredo   Dimension Data
Aksel Nömmela   Beat CC   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
Lachlan Norris   United Health Care  
Thomas Ognedal      Coop
Justin Oien   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  
Hayato Okamoto   Aisan   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini [t] August
Hayato Okamoto   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini   Aisan [?]
Stefano Oldani   Colpack   Polartec - Kometa [t] August
Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira   Hagens Berman - Axeon   UAE Emirates
Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira   Hagens Berman - Axeon   UAE Emirates
Kotaro Ono   Zappi  
Chris Opie   Canyon - Eisberg   Retired
James Oram   ONE  
Clement Orceau   Vendée U   Direct Energie [t] August
Clement Orceau   Direct Energie   Vendée U [?]
Lukas Ortner   Herrmann  
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal   GW - Shimano   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Rick Ottema   Alecto   Metec - TKH
Freddy Ovett      BMC [t] August
Freddy Ovett   BMC [t]  
Lukasz Owsian   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC
Arthur Pagnaer   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Aurelien Paret-Peintre   Chambery CF   AG2R - La Mondiale August
Tristan Parrotta      Lotto - Kern Haus [t] August
Gerco Pastoor   Delta Rotterdam   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Vincent Pastot      CC Nogent sur Oise
Danny Pate   Rally   Retired
Cyrille Patoux   VC Pays de Loudéac  
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho   Efapel   Sporting - Tavira [?]
Serge Pauwels   Dimension Data   CCC
Barnabas Peak   World Cycling Center   Quick Step Floors [t] August
Barnabas Peak   Quick Step Floors   World Cycling Center [?]
Daniel Pearson   Aqua Blue Sport  
Casper Phillip Pedersen   Aqua Blue Sport   Sunweb
Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis   Radio Popular - Boavista  
Franco Pellizotti   Bahrain - Merida   Retired
Matteo Pelucchi   Bora - Hansgrohe  
Wilson Estiben Pena Molano   Polartec - Kometa  
Manuel Penalver Aniorte   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Burgos - BH
David Per   Bahrain - Merida  
Eduardo Perez-Landaluce      Polartec - Kometa U23
Pierre-Luc Périchon   Fortuneo - Samsic   Cofidis
Alessandro Pessot   CT Friuli   Bardiani - CSF
Tomas Petit   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Valentin Petiteau      Océane Top 16
Arnaud Pfrimmer   CC Etupes   CC Nogent sur Oise
Jasper Philipsen   Hagens Berman - Axeon   UAE Emirates
Luka Pibernik   Bahrain - Merida  
Alexis Pierre   VC Pays de Loudéac  
Damien Pinson   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Maxim Pirard      Bahrain - Merida [t] August
Maxim Pirard   Bahrain - Merida [t]  
Christopher Piry   VC Rouen 76   CC Nogent sur Oise
Lucas Plaisant   Junior   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Baptiste Planckaert   Katusha - Alpecin   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
Yann Plusquellec   Junior   VC Pays de Loudéac
Tadej Pogacar   Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum   UAE Emirates
Gabriel Pons Sancho      Burgos - BH [t] August
Gabriel Pons Sancho   Burgos - BH [t]  
Thibaut Ponsaerts   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Richie Porte   BMC   Trek - Segafredo
Manuel Porzner   Tirol   Herrmann
Robert Power   Mitchelton - Scott   Sunweb
Kirill Pozdnyakov   Synergy - Baku   Tarteletto - Isorex
Filippo Pozzato   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia  
Eduard Prades Reverte   Euskadi - Murias   Movistar
Nicolas Primas   VC Pays de Loudéac  
Nicolas Prodhomme   Chambery CF   AG2R - La Mondiale [t] August
Nicolas Prodhomme   AG2R - La Mondiale   Chambery CF [?]
Oscar Pujol Munoz   Ukyo   Retired
Antonio Puppio      Cofidis [t] August
Antonio Puppio   Cofidis   Polartec - Kometa
Tanner Putt   United Health Care  
Rasmus Christian Quaade   BHS - Almeborg Bornholm   Riwal CeramicSpeed
Charlie Quarterman   Leopard   Zappi
Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek      BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
Jimmy Raibaud   CR4C Roanne   Groupama - FDJ [t] August
Jimmy Raibaud   Groupama - FDJ   CR4C Roanne [?]
Jhon Stiven Ramirez      Polartec - Kometa U23
Florian Rapiteau   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Jesper Rasch   WV West Frisia   SEG Racing Academy [t] August
Jesper Rasch   SEG Racing Academy   WV West Frisia [?]
Gregory Rast   Trek - Segafredo   Retired
Jacob Rathe   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Alexis Reliaud   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Marie-Ange Renault      Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau
Maxime Renault   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC  
Valentin Retailleau   Junior   Chambery CF
Sven Reutter   Heizomat - Rad-Net.de   Retired
Laurenz Rex      Ago - Aquaservice [t] August
Laurenz Rex   Ago - Aquaservice [t]  
Miguel Angel Reyes Vergara      Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini [t] August
Jens Reynders   Leopard   Ago - Aquaservice
Louis Richard   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Maxime Richard   Junior   CC Etupes
Valentin Richard   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Florian Richeux   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau  
Jonas Rickaert   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise   Corendon - Circus
Damien Ridel      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Michel Ries   Polartec - Kometa   Trek - Segafredo [t] August
Michel Ries   Trek - Segafredo [t]  
Petr Rikunov      Gazprom - RusVelo
Adrien Rimasson   VC Pays de Loudéac  
Nicholas Rinaldi      Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia [t] August
Alan Riou      Fortuneo - Samsic
Felix Ritzinger      WSA - Pushbikers [t] August
David Riviere   Vendée U   Direct Energie [t] August
David Riviere   Direct Energie   Vendée U [?]
Adam Roberge   Silber  
Remy Rochas   Bourg-en-Bresse Ain   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM [t] August
Nicolas Roche   BMC   Sunweb
Tycho Roeland   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Jurgen Roelandts   BMC   Movistar
Gabriel Francisco Rojas Campos   Junior   Aevolo
Jules Rolland   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau  
Pierre Rolland   EF Education First - Drapac   Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Francesco Romano   Colpack   Bardiani - CSF
Fabien Rondeau   VC Rouen 76   CR4C Roanne
Alejandro Ropero Molina   Polartec - Kometa Elite   Polartec - Kometa [t] August
Alejandro Ropero Molina   Polartec - Kometa   Polartec - Kometa U23
Romain Rosier   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Jules Roueil   VC Rouen 76   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Guillaume Rousset   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Jérémy Roy   Groupama - FDJ   Retired
Samuele Rubino   Junior   Polartec - Kometa
Hans Kristian Rudland   Uno-X Hydrogen  
Rob Ruijgh   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Mikayil Safarli   Synergy - Baku  
Ulugbel Saidov      Novo Nordisk
Clément Saint-Martin   Océane Top 16   VC Rouen 76
Szymon Sajnok   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC
Grégoire Salmon      Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Jason Saltzman   Aevolo   Zappi
Hugo Sampedro Rodriguez   Polartec - Kometa Elite  
Travis Samuel   Silber  
Aleksejs Saramotins   Bora - Hansgrohe  
Paul Sauvage   CC Etupes  
Kasper Saver   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Cristian Scaroni   Petroli Firenze - Maserati   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Maximilian Schachmann   Quick Step Floors   Bora - Hansgrohe
Johannes Schinnagel   Tirol   Bora - Hansgrohe [t] August
Johannes Schinnagel   Bora - Hansgrohe   Tirol [?]
Michal Schlegel   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC
Fabien Schmidt   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Jasper Schouten   Alecto   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Peter Schulting   Monkey Town   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Eliott Schultz   Junior   Chambery CF
Nicholas Schultz   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Mitchelton - Scott
Callum Scotson   Mitchelton - BikeExchange   Mitchelton - Scott
Miles Scotson   BMC   Groupama - FDJ
Jacob Scott   ONE  
Yago Segovia Escribano      Polartec - Kometa U23
Guillaume Sergent   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez   Polartec - Kometa  
Guillaume Seye   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   Verandas Willems - Crelan [t] August
Guillaume Seye   Verandas Willems - Crelan [t]  
Lander Seynaeve   Roubaix-Lille-Métropole   Retired
Siarhei Shauchenka      Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau
James Shaw   Lotto - Soudal  
Taylor Shelden   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Karim Shiraliyev   Synergy - Baku  
Marcel Sieberg   Lotto - Soudal   Bahrain - Merida
Søren Siggaard   Riwal CeramicSpeed  
Egor Silin   Radio Popular - Boavista  
Afonso Miguel Martins Silva   Junior   Radio Popular - Boavista
Jordi Simon Casulleras   Burgos - BH  
Fabio Sinoy   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek  
Kanstantin Siutsou   Bahrain - Merida  
Anders Skaarseth   Uno-X Hydrogen   Cofidis [t] August
Anders Skaarseth   Cofidis   Uno-X Hydrogen
Kristoffer Skjerping   Joker - Icopal   Uno-X Hydrogen
David Skrzypczak   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Yorick Slagmulders   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Alistair Slater   JLT - Condor  
Gert Smets   Corendon - Circus  
Dion Smith   Wanty - Groupe Gobert   Mitchelton - Scott
Matteo Sobrero   Dimension Data - Qhubeka   Dimension Data [t] August
Matteo Sobrero   Dimension Data   Dimension Data - Qhubeka [?]
Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   Sky
Marc-Antoine Soucy   Silber  
Guillaume Soufflet   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Erwan Soulie   Junior   Occitane CF
Joeri Stallaert   Vorarlberg - Santic   Corendon - Circus
Robert Stannard   Mitchelton - BikeExchange   Mitchelton - Scott October
Graydon Staples   Silber  
Julien Stassen   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic   Retired
Stijn Steels   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Charles
Simone Sterbini   Bardiani - CSF  
Thomas Stewart   JLT - Condor  
Aaron Stockx   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Florian Stork   Sunweb Development  
Dmitry Strakhov   Lokosphinx   Katusha - Alpecin [t] August
Colin Stüssi   Amore e Vita - Prodir  
Sun Xiaolong   Mitchelton - BikeExchange   Mitchelton - Scott [t] August
Sondre Andersson Svensli      Uno-X Hydrogen [t] August
Sondre Andersson Svensli   Uno-X Hydrogen [t]  
Ben Swift   UAE Emirates  
Connor Swift   Madison - Genesis   Dimension Data [t] August
Connor Swift   Dimension Data   Madison - Genesis [?]
Keegan Swirbul   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Chris Anker Sørensen   Riwal CeramicSpeed  
Axel Taillandier   VC Pays de Loudéac  
Gwenael Tallonneau   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Lionel Taminiaux   Ago - Aquaservice   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic [t] August
Harry Tanfield   Canyon - Eisberg   Katusha - Alpecin
Bram Tankink   LottoNL - Jumbo   Retired
David Tanner   Verandas Willems - Crelan  
Alexander Tarlton   Junior   Herrmann
Josh Teasdale   Differdange - Losch  
Arno Tellegen   Junior   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Bereket Desalegn Temalew      Nice - Ethiopia
Laurens Ten Dam   Sunweb   CCC
Niki Terpstra   Quick Step Floors   Direct Energie
Pierre Terrasson   CR4C Roanne  
Mike Teunissen   Sunweb   Jumbo
Dylan Teuns   BMC   Bahrain - Merida
Edward Theuns   Sunweb   Trek - Segafredo
Geoffrey Thévenez   Creuse Oxygène Guéret   SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com
Samuel Thibaud   Junior   Vendée U
Gerben Thijssen   Lotto - Soudal U23   Lotto - Soudal [t] August
Bas Tietema   Beat CC  
Rasmus Fossum Tiller   Joker - Icopal   Dimension Data
Niall Tilli   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Jurgen Timmerman   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)  
Justin Timmermans   Delta Rotterdam   Roompot - Charles
Jacob Tipper   Memil CCN   Ribble
German Nicolas Tivani Perez   UAE Emirates   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
German Nicolas Tivani Perez   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   UAE Emirates [t] August
Fabien Tocaven      Océane Top 16
Pablo Torres Muino   Burgos - BH  
Adam Toupalik   Corendon - Circus  
Damien Touzé   St Michel - Auber 93   Cofidis
Szymon Tracz   ONE   CCC Development
Jan Tratnik   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Bahrain - Merida
Yury Trofimov   Radio Popular - Boavista  
Karl Jonas Tronstad      Zappi
Arthur Troy   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31   Creuse Oxygène Guéret
Tu Chih Hao Sergio   Sunweb Development  
Svein Tuft   Mitchelton - Scott   Rally
Anthony Turgis   Cofidis   Direct Energie
Jimmy Turgis   Cofidis   Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Tanguy Turgis   Vital Concept   Retired
Serghei Tvetcov   United Health Care  
Martin Bugge Urianstad      Uno-X Hydrogen [t] August
Karel Vacek   Junior   Hagens Berman - Axeon
Michael Valgren Andersen   Astana   Dimension Data
Bas Van Belle   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Luca Van Boven   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Elias Van Breussegem   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Tarteletto - Isorex
Jason Van Dalen   Delta Rotterdam   Metec - TKH
Jarne Van De Paar   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Marijn Van Den Berg   Delta Rotterdam   Metec - TKH
Fabio Van Den Bossche   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Julien Van Den Brande   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   Tarteletto - Isorex
Jens Van Den Dool   Delta Rotterdam   Metec - TKH
Vince Van Den Eynde   Junior   Tarteletto - Isorex
Jasper Van Den Plas   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Aaron Van Der Beken   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Taco Van Der Hoorn   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Jumbo
Nick Van Der Meer   WV Westland Wil Vooruit   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Wesley Van Dyck   Beat CC  
Niels Van Ekeren   Junior   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Etienne Van Empel   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
Tejay Van Garderen   BMC   EF Education First - Drapac
Brian Van Goethem   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Lotto - Soudal
Jarne Van Grieken   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Michiel Van Hauwermeiren   Home Solutions - Anmapa  
Gijs Van Hoecke   LottoNL - Jumbo   CCC
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck   Wanty - Groupe Gobert   CCC
Sven Van Luijk   Monkey Town  
Brent Van Moer   Lotto - Soudal U23   Lotto - Soudal [t] August
Brent Van Moer   Lotto - Soudal   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise [?]
Brent Van Mulders   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Morne Van Niekerk      St Michel - Auber 93
Boy Van Poppel   Trek - Segafredo   Roompot - Charles
Joey Van Rhee   Monkey Town   Retired
Freek Van Rossem      Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Matthew Van Schoor   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Michael Van Staeyen   Cofidis   Roompot - Charles
Maarten Van Trijp   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Ilan Van Wilder   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Stef Van Zummeren   Verandas Willems - Crelan  
Danick Vandale   Silber  
Henri Vandenabeele   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Yarno Vandenbroeck      Home Solutions - Soenens
Nathan Vandepitte   Junior   Ago - Aquaservice
Mathias Vanoverberghe      Mysenlan - Spie - Douterloigne
Maxime Vantomme   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic  
Adrian Enrique Vargas Pinto   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Hugo Angel Velazquez   United Health Care  
Telman Veliev   Synergy - Baku  
Quentin Venner      Ago - Aquaservice
Yoan Verardo   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31  
Ivo Verbeek   Junior   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Gianni Vermeersch   Corendon - Circus  
Coen Vermeltfoort   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
Jeff Vermeulen   Volker Wessels - Merckx   Retired
Carlos Verona Quintanilla   Mitchelton - Scott   Movistar
Viktor Verschaeve   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   Lotto - Soudal U23
Aaron Vervaeke      Mysenlan - Spie - Douterloigne
Xandres Vervloesem   Junior   Sunweb Development
Torkil Veyhe   Virtu   Riwal CeramicSpeed
Guillaume Vicek   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Arthur Vichot   Groupama - FDJ   Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Daniel Viegas   Polartec - Kometa Elite   Polartec - Kometa
Mattia Viel   Holdsworth   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec [t] August
Ricardo Augusto Vilela   Manzana - Postobon   Burgos - BH
Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen   ColoQuick - Cult   Jumbo
Emil Nygaard Vinjebo   ColoQuick - Cult   Riwal CeramicSpeed
Giovanni Visconti   Bahrain - Merida   Tharcor (Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) [?]
Federico Vivas   SAT   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 [t] August
Federico Vivas   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Ronann Vivier   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau  
Loic Vliegen   BMC   Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Pieter-Jan Vliegen   Corendon - Circus  
Camden Vodicka   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Rudy Vriend      Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Denis Marian Vulcan      MsTina - Focus [t] August
Ludvig Anton Wacker   Junior   Sunweb Development
Zico Waeytens   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Cofidis
Robert Wagner   LottoNL - Jumbo   Fortuneo - Samsic
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin   ColoQuick - Cult   Riwal CeramicSpeed
Edward Walsh   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Lawrence Warbasse   Aqua Blue Sport   AG2R - La Mondiale
Antoine Warnier   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic   Retired
Ayumu Watanabe   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31  
Jean-Lou Watrelot      VC Rouen 76
Calvin Watson   Aqua Blue Sport   Retired
Nils Weispfennig   Junior   Herrmann
Robin Wennekes      HSK Trias
Nicolas Wernimont   Junior   Ago - Aquaservice
Daniel Westmattelmann   Lotto - Kern Haus   Retired
James Whelan   Drapac EF - Cannondale   EF Education First - Drapac [t] August
Curtis White   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Thimo Willems   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Peter Williams   ONE  
Stephen Williams   SEG Racing Academy   Bahrain - Merida [t] August
Wouter Wippert   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
Luc Wirtgen   Leopard   Ago - Aquaservice
Tom Wirtgen   Ago - Aquaservice   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic [t] August
Lukasz Wisniowski   Sky   CCC
Benjamin Wolfe   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Nils Wolffenbuttel   WP Groot Amsterdam   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Harrison Wood   Junior   AVC Aix-en-Provence [?]
Oliver Wood   JLT - Condor  
Jake Wright   Zappi  
Jaron Wydooghe   Home Solutions - Anmapa   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Danilo Wyss   BMC   Dimension Data
Søren Wærenskjold   Junior   Joker - Icopal
Abderrahim Zahiri   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Filippo Zana   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Dorian Zehnich   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Samuele Zoccarato      IAM - Excelsior
Nickolas Zukowsky   Silber