PARIS - NICE
 
Country:   France
Datum:  10-17/3/2019
Category:  2.WT
  
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez       Ineos / Sky
2   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas       Movistar
3   Michal Kwiatkowski       Ineos / Sky
4   Jack Haig       Mitchelton - Scott
5   Romain Bardet       AG2R - La Mondiale
6   George Bennett       Jumbo - Visma
7   Rudy Molard       Groupama - FDJ
8   Bob Jungels       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
9   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil       Astana
10   Ilnur Zakarin       Katusha - Alpecin
11   Valentin Madouas       Groupama - FDJ
12   Felix Großschartner       Bora - Hansgrohe
13   Oliver Naesen       AG2R - La Mondiale
14   Wilco Kelderman       Sunweb
15   Philippe Gilbert       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
16   Lilian Calmejane       Direct Energie
17   Dylan Teuns       Bahrain - Merida
18   Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda       EF Education First
19   Tejay Van Garderen       EF Education First
20   Cyril Gautier       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
21   Ion Izagirre Insausti       Astana
22   Mikaël Chérel       AG2R - La Mondiale
23   Hugo Houle       Astana
24   Julien El Farès       Delko - Marseille Provence
25   Simon Yates       Mitchelton - Scott
26   Domenico Pozzovivo       Bahrain - Merida
27   Alessandro De Marchi       CCC
28   Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno       Astana
29   Amaro Manuel Reposo Antunes       CCC
30   Maxime Monfort       Lotto - Soudal
31   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya       UAE Emirates
32   Tao Geoghegan Hart       Ineos / Sky
33   Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez       Movistar
34   Julien Bernard       Trek - Segafredo
35   Edward Theuns       Trek - Segafredo
36   Patrick Konrad       Bora - Hansgrohe
37   Giulio Ciccone       Trek - Segafredo
38   Elie Gesbert       Arkéa - Samsic
39   Matteo Trentin       Mitchelton - Scott
40   Nicolas Edet       Cofidis
41   Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo       Ineos / Sky
42   Jonathan Hivert       Direct Energie
43   Victor De La Parte Gonzalez       CCC
44   Laurens Ten Dam       CCC
45   Quentin Pacher       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
46   Ivan Garcia Cortina       Bahrain - Merida
47   Pawel Poljanski       Bora - Hansgrohe
48   Nils Politt       Katusha - Alpecin
49   Sonny Colbrelli       Bahrain - Merida
50   Marc Soler Gimenez       Movistar
51   Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio       Mitchelton - Scott
52   Scott Davies       Dimension Data
53   Romain Combaud       Delko - Marseille Provence
54   Jarlinson Pantano Gomez       Trek - Segafredo
55   Mike Teunissen       Jumbo - Visma
56   Mikel Nieve Iturralde       Mitchelton - Scott
57   Sebastian Henao Gomez       Ineos / Sky
58   Thomas De Gendt       Lotto - Soudal
59   Simon Spilak       Katusha - Alpecin
60   Heinrich Haussler       Bahrain - Merida
61   Stijn Vandenbergh       AG2R - La Mondiale
62   Marco Marcato       UAE Emirates
63   Niki Terpstra       Direct Energie
64   Tim Declercq       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
65   Bert-Jan Lindeman       Jumbo - Visma
66   Pierre-Luc Périchon       Cofidis
67   Jesper Hansen       Cofidis
68   Adam Hansen       Lotto - Soudal
69   Kristjan Koren       Bahrain - Merida
70   Arnaud Démare       Groupama - FDJ
71   Magnus Cort Nielsen       Astana
72   Mathias Le Turnier       Cofidis
73   Anthony Turgis       Direct Energie
74   Amael Moinard       Arkéa - Samsic
75   John Degenkolb       Trek - Segafredo
76   Alex Kirsch       Trek - Segafredo
77   Hector Carretero Millan       Movistar
78   Pascal Eenkhoorn       Jumbo - Visma
79   Benoit Cosnefroy       AG2R - La Mondiale
80   Imanol Erviti Ollo       Movistar
81   Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado       Ineos / Sky
82   Reto Hollenstein       Katusha - Alpecin
83   Laurent Pichon       Arkéa - Samsic
84   Olivier Le Gac       Groupama - FDJ
85   Koen De Kort       Trek - Segafredo
86   Bryan Coquard       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
87   Amund Grøndahl Jansen       Jumbo - Visma
88   Ignatas Konovalovas       Groupama - FDJ
89   Laurens De Vreese       Astana
90   Patrick Müller       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
91   Mitchell Docker       EF Education First
92   Mauro Finetto       Delko - Marseille Provence
93   Marco Haller       Katusha - Alpecin
94   Jurgen Roelandts       Movistar
95   André Greipel       Arkéa - Samsic
96   Casper Phillip Pedersen       Sunweb
97   Jack Bauer       Mitchelton - Scott
98   Jan Bakelants       Sunweb
99   Sven Erik Bystrøm       UAE Emirates
100   Nikolas Maes       Lotto - Soudal
101   Adrien Petit       Direct Energie
102   Jacopo Guarnieri       Groupama - FDJ
103   Fabio Sabatini       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
104   Luke Rowe       Ineos / Sky
105   Niccolo Bonifazio       Direct Energie
106   Evaldas Siskevicius       Delko - Marseille Provence
107   Bernhard Eisel       Dimension Data
108   Ramon Sinkeldam       Groupama - FDJ
109   Tom Scully       EF Education First
110   Bert Van Lerberghe       Cofidis
111   Alessandro Fedeli       Delko - Marseille Provence
112   Geoffrey Soupe       Cofidis
113   Rory Sutherland       UAE Emirates
114   William Barta       CCC
115   Iljo Keisse       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
116   Kris Boeckmans       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
117   Eduard Michael Grosu       Delko - Marseille Provence
118   Julien Vermote       Dimension Data