DRIEDAAGSE BRUGGE - DE PANNE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  27/3/2019
Category:  1.WT
  
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Dylan Groenewegen       Jumbo - Visma
2   Fernando Gaviria Rendon       UAE Emirates
3   Elia Viviani       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
4   Nacer Bouhanni       Cofidis
5   Justin Jules       Wallonie Bruxelles
6   Kristoffer Halvorsen       Ineos / Sky
7   Jonas Van Genechten       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
8   Luka Mezgec       Mitchelton - Scott
9   Giacomo Nizzolo       Dimension Data
10   Mike Teunissen       Jumbo - Visma
11   Cees Bol       Sunweb
12   Boy Van Poppel       Roompot - Charles
13   Andrea Pasqualon       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
14   Lawrence Naesen       Lotto - Soudal
15   Roy Jans       Corendon - Circus
16   Aksel Nömmela       Wallonie Bruxelles
17   Mihkel Räim       Israel Cycling Academy
18   Michael Mørkøv Christensen       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
19   Milan Menten       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
20   Davide Ballerini       Astana
21   Michael Van Staeyen       Roompot - Charles
22   Kris Boeckmans       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
23   Maximilian Walscheid       Sunweb
24   Jakub Mareczko       CCC
25   Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg       Dimension Data
26   Adrien Petit       Direct Energie
27   Kamil Gradek       CCC
28   Guillaume Boivin       Israel Cycling Academy
29   Jack Bauer       Mitchelton - Scott
30   Marcel Kittel       Katusha - Alpecin
31   Amund Grøndahl Jansen       Jumbo - Visma
32   Kenneth Vanbilsen       Cofidis
33   Bert Van Lerberghe       Cofidis
34   Owain Doull       Ineos / Sky
35   Jonas Koch       CCC
36   Otto Vergaerde       Corendon - Circus
37   Oliviero Troia       UAE Emirates
38   Filippo Ganna       Ineos / Sky
39   Danny Van Poppel       Jumbo - Visma
40   Roy Curvers       Sunweb
41   Christoph Pfingsten       Bora - Hansgrohe
42   Jasha Sütterlin       Movistar
43   Dmitriy Gruzdev       Astana
44   Guillaume Van Keirsbulck       CCC
45   Szymon Sajnok       CCC
46   Asbjørn Kragh Andersen       Sunweb
47   Marco Haller       Katusha - Alpecin
48   Jimmy Janssens       Corendon - Circus
49   Bob Jungels       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
50   Fabio Jakobsen       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
51   Adam Blythe       Lotto - Soudal
52   Michael Schwarzmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
53   Rüdiger Selig       Bora - Hansgrohe
54   Iljo Keisse       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
55   Boris Vallée       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
56   Jorge Arcas Pena       Movistar
57   Alex Kirsch       Trek - Segafredo
58   Kenneth Van Rooy       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
59   Jacobus Venter       Dimension Data
60   Reto Hollenstein       Katusha - Alpecin
61   Logan Owen       EF Education First
62   Laurens De Vreese       Astana
63   Hugo Houle       Astana
64   Angelo Tulik       Direct Energie
65   Bryan Coquard       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
66   Jordi Warlop       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
67   Maarten Wynants       Jumbo - Visma
68   Roberto Ferrari       UAE Emirates
69   Kasper Asgreen       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
70   Daniel McLay       EF Education First
71   Jens Debusschere       Katusha - Alpecin
72   Vyacheslav Kuznetsov       Katusha - Alpecin
73   Pawel Bernas       CCC
74   Dries De Bondt       Corendon - Circus
75   Jimmy Turgis       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
76   Timothy Dupont       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
77   Romain Cardis       Direct Energie
78   Simon Sellier       Direct Energie
79   Willie Smit       Katusha - Alpecin
80   Stijn Devolder       Corendon - Circus
81   Justin Timmermans       Roompot - Charles
82   Manuele Boaro       Astana
83   Zhandos Bizhigitov       Astana
84   Edward Theuns       Trek - Segafredo
85   Carlos Barbero Cuesta       Movistar
86   Mathieu Burgaudeau       Direct Energie
87   Florian Stork       Sunweb
88   Taco Van Der Hoorn       Jumbo - Visma
89   Jaime Castrillo Zapater       Movistar
90   Jay Robert Thomson       Dimension Data
91   Chad Haga       Sunweb
92   Senne Leysen       Roompot - Charles
93   Adrien Garel       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
94   Zico Waeytens       Cofidis
95   Lasse Norman Hansen       Corendon - Circus
96   Julien Morice       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
97   Stan Dewulf       Lotto - Soudal
98   Franklin Six       Wallonie Bruxelles
99   Mathijs Paasschens       Wallonie Bruxelles
100   Florian Sénéchal       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
101   Alexandre Pichot       Direct Energie
102   Jurgen Roelandts       Movistar
103   Frederik Frison       Lotto - Soudal
104   Robbe Ghys       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
105   Sasha Weemaes       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
106   Preben Van Hecke       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
107   Mitchell Docker       EF Education First
108   Sebastian Langeveld       EF Education First
109   Edoardo Affini       Mitchelton - Scott
110   Lukas Pöstlberger       Bora - Hansgrohe
111   Filippo Fortin       Cofidis
112   Juraj Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
113   Pieter Vanspeybrouck       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
114   Stijn Steels       Roompot - Charles
115   Alfdan De Decker       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
116   Mark Renshaw       Dimension Data
117   Julius Van Den Berg       EF Education First
118   Moreno Hofland       EF Education First
119   Sondre Holst Enger       Israel Cycling Academy
120   Maarten Van Trijp       Corendon - Circus
121   Tom Van Asbroeck       Israel Cycling Academy
122   Michael Hepburn       Mitchelton - Scott
123   Jens Keukeleire       Lotto - Soudal
124   Rudy Barbier       Israel Cycling Academy
125   Tom Wirtgen       Wallonie Bruxelles
126   Bert De Backer       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
127   Tom Bohli       UAE Emirates
128   Enzo Wouters       Lotto - Soudal
129   Lars Ytting Bak       Dimension Data
130   Serge Pauwels       CCC
131   Gianni Moscon       Ineos / Sky
132   Leonardo Basso       Ineos / Sky
133   Ian Stannard       Ineos / Sky
134   Wesley Kreder       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
135   Tom Devriendt       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
136   Yevgeniy Gidich       Astana
137   Kenny Dehaes       Wallonie Bruxelles
138   Baptiste Planckaert       Wallonie Bruxelles
139   Damien Gaudin       Direct Energie
140   Jesper Asselman       Roompot - Charles
141   Simone Consonni       UAE Emirates
142   Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira       UAE Emirates
143   Pascal Eenkhoorn       Jumbo - Visma
144   Harry Tanfield       Katusha - Alpecin
145   Mads Pedersen       Trek - Segafredo
146   Kiel Reijnen       Trek - Segafredo
147   Thimo Willems       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
148   Matteo Moschetti       Trek - Segafredo
149   Pascal Ackermann       Bora - Hansgrohe
150   Marco Mathis       Cofidis
151   Ryan Mullen       Trek - Segafredo
152   Christopher Lawless       Ineos / Sky
153   Rasmus Fossum Tiller       Dimension Data
154   Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil       Movistar
155   Zakkari Dempster       Israel Cycling Academy