LIEGE - BASTOGNE - LIEGE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  28/4/2019
Category:  1.WT
     
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Jakob Fuglsang       Astana
2   Davide Formolo       Bora - Hansgrohe
3   Maximilian Schachmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
4   Adam Yates       Mitchelton - Scott
5   Michael Woods       EF Education First
6   David Gaudu       Groupama - FDJ
7   Mikel Landa Meana       Movistar
8   Vincenzo Nibali       Bahrain - Merida
9   Dylan Teuns       Bahrain - Merida
10   Wout Poels       Ineos / Sky
11   Tim Wellens       Lotto - Soudal
12   Michal Kwiatkowski       Ineos / Sky
13   Patrick Konrad       Bora - Hansgrohe
14   Jay McCarthy       Bora - Hansgrohe
15   Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez       Movistar
16   Julian Alaphilippe       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
17   Laurens De Plus       Jumbo - Visma
18   Tadej Pogacar       UAE Emirates
19   Guillaume Martin       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
20   Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda       EF Education First
21   Romain Bardet       AG2R - La Mondiale
22   Ilnur Zakarin       Katusha - Alpecin
23   Daryl Impey       Mitchelton - Scott
24   Anthony Perez       Cofidis
25   Rudy Molard       Groupama - FDJ
26   Toms Skujins       Trek - Segafredo
27   Bjorg Lambrecht       Lotto - Soudal
28   Jesus Herrada Lopez       Cofidis
29   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya       UAE Emirates
30   Jan Bakelants       Sunweb
31   Valentin Madouas       Groupama - FDJ
32   Tanel Kangert       EF Education First
33   Gorka Izagirre Insausti       Astana
34   Giulio Ciccone       Trek - Segafredo
35   Michael Matthews       Sunweb
36   Matej Mohoric       Bahrain - Merida
37   Odd Christian Eiking       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
38   Enrico Battaglin       Katusha - Alpecin
39   Diego Ulissi       UAE Emirates
40   Simon Clarke       EF Education First
41   Alessandro De Marchi       CCC
42   Eliot Lietaer       Wallonie Bruxelles
43   Tom-Jelte Slagter       Dimension Data
44   Carlos Verona Quintanilla       Movistar
45   Benoit Cosnefroy       AG2R - La Mondiale
46   Lawson Craddock       EF Education First
47   Davide Villella       Astana
48   Quentin Pacher       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
49   Tao Geoghegan Hart       Ineos / Sky
50   Tom Dumoulin       Sunweb
51   Marc Hirschi       Sunweb
52   Greg Van Avermaet       CCC
53   Cesare Benedetti       Bora - Hansgrohe
54   Omar Fraile Matarranz       Astana
55   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil       Astana
56   Ion Izagirre Insausti       Astana
57   Damiano Caruso       Bahrain - Merida
58   Philippe Gilbert       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
59   Enric Mas Nicolau       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
60   Damien Howson       Mitchelton - Scott
61   Nicola Conci       Trek - Segafredo
62   Thomas Sprengers       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
63   Louis Vervaeke       Sunweb
64   Aurelien Paret-Peintre       AG2R - La Mondiale
65   Dmitry Strakhov       Katusha - Alpecin
66   Lawrence Warbasse       AG2R - La Mondiale
67   David De La Cruz Melgarejo       Ineos / Sky
68   Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez       Movistar
69   Maxime Monfort       Lotto - Soudal
70   Michael Albasini       Mitchelton - Scott
71   Andrey Amador Bikkazakova       Movistar
72   Antonio Nibali       Bahrain - Merida
73   Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves       Katusha - Alpecin
74   Michal Golas       Ineos / Sky
75   Edward Dunbar       Ineos / Sky
76   Mikaël Chérel       AG2R - La Mondiale
77   Jonas Koch       CCC
78   Koen Bouwman       Jumbo - Visma
79   Roman Kreuziger       Dimension Data
80   Salvatore Puccio       Ineos / Sky
81   Nils Politt       Katusha - Alpecin
82   Luis Angel Mate Mardones       Cofidis
83   Paul Martens       Jumbo - Visma
84   Bert-Jan Lindeman       Jumbo - Visma
85   Benjamin King       Dimension Data
86   Nathan Haas       Katusha - Alpecin
87   Justin Jules       Wallonie Bruxelles
88   Josef Cerny       CCC
89   Michael Gogl       Trek - Segafredo
90   Tomasz Marczynski       Lotto - Soudal
91   Pieter Serry       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
92   Imanol Erviti Ollo       Movistar
93   Romain Sicard       Direct Energie
94   Petr Vakoc       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
95   Clement Chevrier       AG2R - La Mondiale
96   Romain Hardy       Arkéa - Samsic
97   Luka Pibernik       Bahrain - Merida
98   Pavel Kochetkov       Katusha - Alpecin
99   Arnaud Courteille       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
100   Jacques Janse Van Rensburg       Dimension Data
101   Marcus Burghardt       Bora - Hansgrohe